A Anderson |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Robinson |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
A Bateman |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Ambler |
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
A Cockrill |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Mcleod |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
A Ratcliffe |
Methley Warriors Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
A Partridge |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Whiteley |
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
A Lister |
Queensbury Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
A Kennedy |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
B Simpson |
Queensbury Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
B Kelly |
West Bowling Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
B Chinrey |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
B Gledhill |
West Bowling Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
B Sullivan |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
B Prangnell |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
B Lorimer |
Methley Warriors Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
C Waterhouse |
Queensbury Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
C Pollard |
West Bowling Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
C Hampshire |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Hoyland |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Bateman |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
C Camden |
West Bowling Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
C Hargreaves |
Queensbury Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
C Martin |
North Leeds Leopards Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
C Wilson |
Methley Warriors Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
C Reeson |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Peel |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
D Rhodes |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
D Davison |
West Bowling Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
D Webster |
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
E Parkinson |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
E Pedder |
West Bowling Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
E Haslam |
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
E Rhodes |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
E Wood |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
E Blackburn |
Methley Warriors Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
E Westerman |
Methley Warriors Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
F Dunne |
West Bowling Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
F Howells |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
F Mather |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
F Matthewman |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
F Marsden |
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
F Brooksbank |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
F Armitage |
West Bowling Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
F Padmore |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
G Lee |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
G Moorhouse |
Queensbury Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
G Papworth |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
G Richards |
Queensbury Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
H Jacklin |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
H Mountain |
Queensbury Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
H Bedford |
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
H Gardner |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
H Hardy |
North Leeds Leopards Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
H John |
Queensbury Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
H Oliver |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
H Lockwood |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
H O'Kane |
Methley Warriors Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
H Porter |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
H Hibbert |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
I Adams |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
J Edmondson |
Queensbury Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Lockwood |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Parkinson |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Wright |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Dyson |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Hannah |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Kennedy |
North Leeds Leopards Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Kennedy-Harting |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
J Roebuck |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Sammut |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Stead |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Hall |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Wright |
North Leeds Leopards Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Garbett |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Gordon |
Methley Warriors Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Moore |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
J Connors |
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Fallon |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Glover |
North Leeds Leopards Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Mcbride |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Morton |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Simpson |
Queensbury Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Smith |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
K Mcpartlan |
North Leeds Leopards Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
K Thompson |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
K Fletcher |
West Bowling Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
K Jones |
Methley Warriors Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
K Wilson |
Queensbury Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
L Robinson |
Methley Warriors Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
L Partington |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L Hargreaves-Quinn |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L Oliver |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
L Pawson |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L Suggitt |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L Smith |
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L West |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L Drummond |
Methley Warriors Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
L Sutcliffe |
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L Yeates |
Methley Warriors Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
L Haghverdi |
North Leeds Leopards Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L Russell |
North Leeds Leopards Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
M Fyall |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
M Holdsworth |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
M Lawson |
Methley Warriors Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
M Hurtley |
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
M Milner |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
M Gamble |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
M Hibbert |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
M Subhan |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
N Medley |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
N Smith |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
N Gibson |
Methley Warriors Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
N Greenwood |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
N Paine |
Queensbury Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
N Ward |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
O Oxley |
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
O Wainwright |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
O Walker |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
O Gudor |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
O Asquith |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
O Ferris |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
O Westmoreland |
Queensbury Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
P Li |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
P Merkin |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
P England |
Queensbury Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
R Brown |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
R Nicholls |
West Bowling Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
R B Elliott |
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
R Hanley |
Queensbury Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
R Blencowe |
Methley Warriors Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
S Emmett |
West Bowling Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
S Marsden |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
S Cawood |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
S Broome |
Queensbury Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
S Mercer |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
S Mason |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
S Lockwood |
North Leeds Leopards Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Harrison |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Lewis-Hill |
North Leeds Leopards Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
T Ferreira |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
T Marshall |
Methley Warriors Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
W Brooks |
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
W Pierson |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
W Procter |
Queensbury Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
W Pratt |
North Leeds Leopards Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
X Oliver |
Guiseley Rangers Under 10s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Z Mercer |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Z Ijaz |
Emley Moor Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|