N Savage |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
11 |
13 |
5 |
|
62 |
L Blackburn |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
11 |
10 |
1 |
|
42 |
J Booth |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
8 |
4 |
|
|
16 |
T Baker |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
5 |
4 |
|
|
16 |
B Firth |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
12 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
B Todd |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
10 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
H Hayward |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
13 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
J Fletcher |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
11 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
C Hussain |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
10 |
2 |
16 |
|
40 |
F Bodally |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
11 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
J Shelley |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
13 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
L Wain |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
9 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
S Ruan |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
7 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
W Fairbrother |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
11 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
C Poole |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
10 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
H Law |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
13 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
J Tillotson |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
13 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
J Fletcher |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
10 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
M Redmond |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
11 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
M Lynch |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
10 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
S Bartlett |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
9 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
A Townsley |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A Malone |
Wyke Under 13s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
A Walkden |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
A Lewis |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
A Brignall |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
A Haigh |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A Hunter |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
A Kellett |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
A Mcglone |
Wyke Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A Roberts |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
A Taylor |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Thorpe |
Wyke Under 13s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
A Trudgill |
Wyke Under 13s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
A Worthy |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
A Wright |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
A Harrison |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
A Lynch |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
A Norton |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
A White |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
A Baxter |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Sewell |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A Johnson |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
B Hutchison |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
B Lambert |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
B Davison |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
B Robey |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
C Sykes |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
C Priestley |
Wyke Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
C Baafi |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
C Booth |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
C Jones |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
C Budby |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
C Clarke |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Hissett |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
C Hunt |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Mitchell |
Wyke Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
C Moran |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
C Priestley |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
C R Elvin |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
C Render |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
C White |
Wyke Under 13s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
C Modeste |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Pattison |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
C Taylor |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
C Fisher |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
C Wright-Weekes |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
D Bowes |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
D Babington |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
D Stephenson |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
11 |
|
7 |
|
14 |
D Comer |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
D Matthews |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
D Womble |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
D Cassidy |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
13 |
|
6 |
|
12 |
D Gethin |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
E King |
Wyke Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
E Nabozny |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
E Barlow |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
E Shaw-Fella |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
E Targett |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
E Wilson |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
E Purvins |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
E Ferguson |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
E Beesley |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
E Mosley |
Wyke Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
E Niles |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
E Odonnell |
Wyke Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
F Abbas |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
F Jackson |
Wyke Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
F Mcenaney |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
F Norman |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
G Scott |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
H Argyle |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
H Tallant |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
H Barkley |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
H Hames |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
H Judd |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
H Lister |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
H Lynch |
Wyke Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
H Procter |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
H Reynolds |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
H Riley |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
H Roberts |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
H Wailes |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
H Gaunt |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
H Hayton |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
H Hubber |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
H Clarkson |
Wyke Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
H Stockdale |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
10 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
H G Walker |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
H Hill |
Wyke Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
H Littlewood |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
H Minns |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
H Swainsbury |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
H Flood-Prince |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
H Booth |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
I Atkinson |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
I Boyce |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
J Kershaw |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Johnson |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
J Kerfoot |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
J Robinson |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
J Smith |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
J Bell |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
J Beswick |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Kellett |
Wyke Under 13s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Price |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
J Woods |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
J Spencer |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Humphries |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
J Dowgill |
Wyke Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
J Thorley |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
J Francis |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
J Swain |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
J Godfrey |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Wagstaff |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
J Kinsella |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Parker |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
J Boyle |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J O Brien |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Flintoft |
Wyke Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
J Hutchinson |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
J Peacock |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Robinson |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Kershaw |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Auty |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
K Campbell |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
K Caton |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
K Wilmot |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
K C Anholm |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
K Robertshaw |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
K Bell |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
K Denison |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
K Halliday |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
K Schofield |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
K Scott |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
K Malkowski |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
K Phelan |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
L Skavydis |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
L Jordan |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
L Watling |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Richardson |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
L Kerry |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
L Naylor |
Wyke Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
L C Davies |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Filer |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L J Midgley |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
L Stancliffe |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
L Jeffers |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
L Adamson |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Ford |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
L Macklin |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
L Brindley |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
L Pollock |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L O'Hagan |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
L Russell |
Wyke Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
L Watson |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
L Hamer |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
L Smith |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
M Worrilow |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
M Longfellow |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
M Fawcett |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
M Rustan |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
M Brock |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
M Walker |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
M Watt |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Willshaw |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Willshaw |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
M Anderson |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
M Gifford |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
M Mccready |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
M Shakir |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
N Mutombo |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
N Mawn |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
N Maguire |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
N Anderson-Nightingale |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
N Mitchell |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
N O'Kane |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
N Saunders |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
12 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
N Sharp |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
N Worth |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
N Mackintosh |
Wyke Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
O Dolan |
Wyke Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
O Dyson |
Wyke Under 13s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
O Gregson |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
O Hope |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
O Mcdaid |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
O Roo |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
O Silcock |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
O Walsh |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
O Wharton |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
O Whitaker |
Wyke Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
O Martin |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
O Bedford |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
O Britton |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
O Denham |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
O Foulds |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
O Butterfield |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
P Shahzad |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Q Clay |
Wyke Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
R Eastwood-Hickson |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
R Long |
Wyke Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
R Clark |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
R Bremner |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
R Thornton |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
R Taiye-Dare |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
R Crow |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
R Hamilton |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
R Hegney |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
R Sharratt |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
R Battye |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
R Clarke |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
R Lythe |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
R Millward |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
R Moorhead |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
R Wilson |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
R Craven |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
R Durkin |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
R Hathaway-Evans |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
R Duffy |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
R Paterson |
Wyke Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
S Chidlow |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
S Spears |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
S Pratt |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
S Mountain |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
S Stringer |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
S Smith |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
S Wilson |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
S Nevet |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
S Spencer |
Wyke Under 13s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
S James |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
S Gyamfi |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
T Bonner |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
T Teale |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
T Cockell |
Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
T Wild |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
T Jenkins |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
T Thompson |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
T Baker |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 13s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
T Hall |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
T Watts |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
T Kendell |
Boothtown Terriers Under 13s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
T Zubrzycki |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 13s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Britton |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
T Gill |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
T Matthews |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
T Snowball |
Heworth Whites Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
V Fawcett |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
W Ambrose |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
W Johnson |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
W Turner |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 13s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
W Wilton |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
X Coxall |
Eastmoor Dragons Under 13s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Z Marchant |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Z Findlay |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Z Hagan |
Oulton Raiders Under 13s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Z Roberts |
Kippax Welfare Under 13s |
12 |
|
|
|
|