Yorkshire Juniors ARL
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Yorkshire Juniors ARL
/
U10 2024 Group 5
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2003
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 U12 - Div 1
2024 U12 - Div 2
2024 U12 - Div 3
2024 U12 - Div 4
2024 U12 - Div 5
2024 U13 - Div 1
2024 U13 - Div 2
2024 U13 - Div 3
2024 U13 - Div 4
2024 U14 - Div 1
2024 U14 - Div 2
2024 U14 - Div 3
2024 U14 - Div 4
2024 U15 - Div 1
2024 U15 - Div 2
2024 U15 - Div 3
2024 U15 - Div 4
2024 U16 - Div 1
2024 U16 - Div 2
2024 U16 - Div 3
2024 U16 - Div 4
2024 U18 - Div 1
2024 U18 - Div 2
2024 U18 - Div 3
U6 2024 Touch Group
U6 2024 Tag <11
U6 2024 Tag11-14
U6 2024 Tag>14
U7 2024 Group 1
U7 2024 Group 2
U7 2024 Group 3
U7 2024 Group 4
U7 2024 Group 5
U8 2024 Group 1
U8 2024 Group 2
U8 2024 Group 3
U8 2024 Group 4
U8 2024 Group 5
U8 2024 Group 6
U9 2024 Group 1
U9 2024 Group 2
U9 2024 Group 3
U9 2024 Group 4
U9 2024 Group 5
U9 2024 Group 6
U10 2024 Group 1
U10 2024 Group 2
U10 2024 Group 3
U10 2024 Group 4
U10 2024 Group 5
U10 2024 Group 6
U11 2024 Group 1
U11 2024 Group 2
U11 2024 Group 3
U11 2024 Group 4
U11 2024 Group 5
U11 2024 Group 6
2024 U12 Challenge Cup
2024 U12 Continuation Cup
2024 U13 Challenge Cup
2024 U13 Continuation Cup
2024 U14 Challenge Cup
2024 U14 Continuation Cup
2024 U15 Challenge Cup
2024 U15 Continuation Cup
2024 U16 Challenge Cup
2024 U16 Continuation Cup
2024 U18 Challenge Cup
2024 U18 Continuation Cup
Under 18s Friendlies
Under 14s Friendlies
Under 12s Friendlies
U11 2024 Group 7
Under 10s Friendlies
Under 9s Friendlies
Under 8s Friendlies
Under 7s Friendlies
Under 6s Friendlies
Fixtures/Results
U10 2024 Group 5
Fixture
Results
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
TRIES
GOALS
FIELD GOALS
POINTS
A Ambler
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
2
A Holland
Featherstone Lions Under 10s
4
A Oakes
Wyke Under 10s
6
A Weston
Wyke Under 10s
2
A Connolly
Sheffield Hawks Under 10s
2
A Turpin
Featherstone Lions Under 10s
3
A Whiteley
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
2
A Clough
Upton Under 10s
1
B Lockwood
Featherstone Lions Under 10s
2
B Bowles
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
1
B Price
Upton Under 10s
1
B Benning
Morley Knights Under 10s
4
B Potts
Featherstone Lions Under 10s
1
C Bird
Upton Under 10s
1
C Chamoun
Sheffield Hawks Under 10s
2
C Duncombe
Sheffield Hawks Under 10s
1
C Mainwaring
Sheffield Hawks Under 10s
1
D Howe
Sheffield Hawks Under 10s
2
D Moody
Whinmoor Warriors Under 10s
1
D Farnill
Featherstone Lions Under 10s
3
D Webster
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
2
E Walker
Wyke Under 10s
8
E Mortimer
Whinmoor Warriors Under 10s
3
E Haslam
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
1
F Marsden
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
1
G Temple
Morley Knights Under 10s
5
H Barker
Featherstone Lions Under 10s
1
H Bedford
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
2
H Hill
Wyke Under 10s
9
I Beal
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
2
I Lunt
Featherstone Lions Under 10s
4
I Worth
Upton Under 10s
1
J Gibson
Wyke Under 10s
9
J Lee
Wyke Under 10s
7
J Thorpe
Sheffield Hawks Under 10s
3
J Connors
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
2
J Bond-Armitage
Upton Under 10s
1
K Mcphail
Featherstone Lions Under 10s
4
L Robinson
Featherstone Lions Under 10s
2
L Chiodini
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
2
L Cromack
Upton Under 10s
1
L Smith
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
2
L Wilson
Wyke Under 10s
6
L Sutcliffe
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
2
L Beresniovas
Whinmoor Warriors Under 10s
3
L Durand
Whinmoor Warriors Under 10s
3
M Pailing
Whinmoor Warriors Under 10s
1
M Booth
Whinmoor Warriors Under 10s
3
M Hurtley
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
1
M Duker
Featherstone Lions Under 10s
1
M Grenham
Morley Knights Under 10s
6
M Davies
Upton Under 10s
1
N Callaghan
Morley Knights Under 10s
3
N Campbell
Whinmoor Warriors Under 10s
3
N Clarke
Morley Knights Under 10s
4
N Ibbetson
Whinmoor Warriors Under 10s
3
N Pearson
Wyke Under 10s
9
O Cranmer
Wyke Under 10s
3
O Heppenstall
Morley Knights Under 10s
5
O Oxley
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
2
P Armstong-Powell
Sheffield Hawks Under 10s
2
R O'Neill
Morley Knights Under 10s
6
R Silva
Whinmoor Warriors Under 10s
2
R B Elliott
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
2
R Davison
Featherstone Lions Under 10s
4
R Rome
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
1
R Wilkins
Morley Knights Under 10s
4
R Dixon
Whinmoor Warriors Under 10s
3
R Hardbottle
Whinmoor Warriors Under 10s
3
R Thomas
Featherstone Lions Under 10s
3
S Richardson
Sheffield Hawks Under 10s
3
T Price
Upton Under 10s
1
T Simpson
Wyke Under 10s
9
T Christian
Sheffield Hawks Under 10s
3
T Clarke
Morley Knights Under 10s
5
T Lockwood
Featherstone Lions Under 10s
1
W Brooks
Greetland All Rounders Under 10s
1
Z Johnson
Sheffield Hawks Under 10s
3
Z Mcglone
Wyke Under 10s
9
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started