E Wilkinson |
West Hull Under 18s |
11 |
4 |
20 |
|
56 |
J Hampshire |
West Hull Under 18s |
9 |
6 |
15 |
|
54 |
R Gath |
Milford Under 18s |
13 |
1 |
11 |
|
26 |
M Grant |
West Hull Under 18s |
8 |
5 |
3 |
|
26 |
A Maclean |
West Hull Under 18s |
8 |
4 |
2 |
|
20 |
J Burn |
Stanningley Under 18s |
14 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
E Shipley |
West Hull Under 18s |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
6 |
J Massey |
Milford Under 18s |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
6 |
A Lyne |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Myers |
Milford Under 18s |
10 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
A Mbwasse |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
A Ajmal |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
16 |
|
|
|
|
A Wilby |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
A Gac |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
17 |
|
|
|
|
A Golightly |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
A Peel |
Stanningley Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
A Thackray |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
A Chapman |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
A Hirst |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
A Norman |
West Hull Under 18s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
A C Astwick |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
A Dale |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A Hawkhead |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A Howson |
Milford Under 18s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
A Lavery |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A March |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
A Mcnicholas |
Stanningley Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
A Mullen |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
A Salmon |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
A Suggitt |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
A Stancliffe |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
A Obasi |
West Hull Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Collin |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Dransfield |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
A Smith |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
A Smith |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
B Metcalfe |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
16 |
|
|
|
|
B Thornton |
Stanningley Under 18s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
B Brock |
Stanningley Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
B Grant |
West Hull Under 18s |
12 |
9 |
|
|
36 |
B Adams |
Stanningley Under 18s |
10 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
B Johnson |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
B Land |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
B Redmond |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
B March |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
B Stead |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
B Kosowski |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
B Pepper |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
15 |
|
|
|
|
C Aston |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
15 |
|
|
|
|
C Dibb |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
C Gibson |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
C Mccarthy |
Milford Under 18s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
C Smith |
Stanningley Under 18s |
11 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
C Cooper |
Stanningley Under 18s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
C Cunningham |
Milford Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
C Cammish |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
C Brown |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
C Harris |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
C Hinchcliffe-Gregg |
Stanningley Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Brown |
West Hull Under 18s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
C Sweeney |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
C Ambler |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Arnold |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
C Cohan |
Milford Under 18s |
6 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
C Harmer |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
C Harrison |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
C Jackson |
Stanningley Under 18s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
C Lee |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Medley |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
C Gleadall |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
C Hoyland |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
C Stanwix |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
C Robinson |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
C Mawson |
Milford Under 18s |
15 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
D Kemp |
West Hull Under 18s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
D Fretwell |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
D Atkins |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
D Hirst |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
D Malone |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
16 |
|
|
|
|
D Ugwo |
West Hull Under 18s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
D Moss-Falconer |
West Hull Under 18s |
6 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
D Winter |
Milford Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
D Lewis |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
D Kindelan |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
D Maan |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
E Salkeld |
Stanningley Under 18s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
E Bould |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
E Cullen |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
E Hunter |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
E Noon |
Milford Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
E Robson |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
E Opie |
West Hull Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
E Barnes |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
E Holdsworth |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
E Mcfarlane |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
15 |
|
|
|
|
E Murphy |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
17 |
|
|
|
|
E Southwell |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
16 |
|
|
|
|
E Popple |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
F Sleight |
West Hull Under 18s |
12 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
F Burnell |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
F Gamble |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
F Mainprize |
West Hull Under 18s |
10 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
F Scott |
Milford Under 18s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
F Scott |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
F Kilroy |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
G Coward |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
G Foster |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
G Lister |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
G Minto |
Milford Under 18s |
8 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
G Newbury |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
G Echendu |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
H Walker |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
H Ball |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
16 |
|
|
|
|
H Power |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
H Fletcher |
West Hull Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
H Graves |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
H Hardwick |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
H Roper |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
H Shaw |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
H Teale |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
H Thomason |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Wharton |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
H Wilson |
West Hull Under 18s |
9 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
H Dayes |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Mitton |
West Hull Under 18s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
H O'Brien |
West Hull Under 18s |
7 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
H Mitchell |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
H Harris |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
H Dilley |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
H Dorymeade |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
H Parkin |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
I Ugwo |
West Hull Under 18s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
I Hirsch |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
I Jepson |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
I Mason |
Stanningley Under 18s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
J Bell |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
16 |
|
|
|
|
J Healey |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
J Jones |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Lawler |
West Hull Under 18s |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
J Levitt |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
J Mcnicholas |
Stanningley Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
J Moxon |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
16 |
|
|
|
|
J Ounsley |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
15 |
|
|
|
|
J Sykes |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
J Bird |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
J Griffin |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
J Langrick |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
17 |
|
|
|
|
J Robinson |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Stowe |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Toffolo |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
J Lyons |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
J Hawkhead |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Lundy |
Milford Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
J Pepper |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
J Mordak |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
J Adams |
Stanningley Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
J Spaven |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Duerden-Brown |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Jones |
West Hull Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
J Seal |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
J Burnell |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J Bancroft |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
J Dickinson |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
15 |
|
|
|
|
J Maduekwe |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
J Horan |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
J Smith |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
J Wilman |
Stanningley Under 18s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Whitworth |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
J Cooke |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
J Bailey |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
K Smelt |
West Hull Under 18s |
9 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
K Pickles |
Stanningley Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
K Harrison |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
K Goodhand |
West Hull Under 18s |
11 |
4 |
|
|
16 |
K Clemitshaw |
West Hull Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
K Redfern |
West Hull Under 18s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
K Anderson |
Milford Under 18s |
10 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
K Lloyd-Lumley |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
K Harmer |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
K Hindle |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
17 |
|
|
|
|
L Stainburn |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
L Dwyer |
Stanningley Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
L S Evans |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Wallis |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
17 |
|
|
|
|
L Hughes |
Milford Under 18s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L Sharp |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
L Bates |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L Heylings |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L Kershaw |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
L Smith |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
L Simpson |
Stanningley Under 18s |
13 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
L Stott |
Milford Under 18s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
L Temple |
Stanningley Under 18s |
9 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
L Fisher |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
L Adamson |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
L Child |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
L Crossland |
Milford Under 18s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
L Labassiere |
Milford Under 18s |
14 |
5 |
|
|
20 |
L Sheard |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
L Fagan |
Stanningley Under 18s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L Hirst |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
16 |
|
|
|
|
L Hutchinson |
Stanningley Under 18s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L Illingworth |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
L Pryce |
Milford Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
L Wilcox |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
17 |
|
|
|
|
M Faramarzi |
West Hull Under 18s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
M Gawthorpe |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M White |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
M Purvins |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Bowes |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
16 |
|
|
|
|
M L Briant |
Milford Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Montana |
West Hull Under 18s |
8 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
M Walker |
West Hull Under 18s |
7 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
M Martin |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
15 |
|
|
|
|
M Smurthwaite |
Milford Under 18s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
M Fleary |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
M Hope |
Milford Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
M Sheard |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
M Vernon |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
N Cox |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
N Mccauliffe |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
N Taylor |
West Hull Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
N Crawshaw |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
O Fletcher |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
O Mcginty |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
O Boocock |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
O Brady |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
O Ferguson |
Stanningley Under 18s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
O Fitzpatrick |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
O Helliwell |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
O Hudson |
Stanningley Under 18s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
O Midgley |
Milford Under 18s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
O Riley |
Milford Under 18s |
4 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
O Ripley |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
17 |
|
|
|
|
O Shallcross |
West Hull Under 18s |
9 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
O Underdown |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
O Jaxon |
Milford Under 18s |
6 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
O Jammeh |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
O Parsons |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
P Mbwasse |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
P Campbell-Quinn |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
P Pettman |
West Hull Under 18s |
8 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
R Watkins |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
R Norman |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
R Lee |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
R Linley |
Stanningley Under 18s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
R Mccaig-Holt |
Stanningley Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
R Green |
Stanningley Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
R Knowles |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
R Mawson |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
16 |
|
|
|
|
R Newsome |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
16 |
|
|
|
|
R Dorree |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
R Johnson |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
R Metcalf |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
S Busfield |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
15 |
|
|
|
|
S Bailey |
Milford Under 18s |
13 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
S Batty |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
S Dunn |
Stanningley Under 18s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
S R Varley |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
S Stowe |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
S Rokonalewa |
West Hull Under 18s |
10 |
4 |
|
|
16 |
S Stuart |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
S Fennell |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
16 |
|
|
|
|
S Kelly |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
S Rae |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
15 |
|
|
|
|
S Waterhouse |
Stanningley Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
T Bwawa |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
T Stephenson |
Milford Under 18s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
T J Harrison |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
T Russell |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
17 |
|
|
|
|
T Smith |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
T Core |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
T N Naylor |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
T Main |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
T Baker |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
T Lay |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Rea |
West Hull Under 18s |
10 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
T Scott |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
T Shea |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Walker |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
15 |
|
|
|
|
T Atilman |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
T Ellis |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
T Sykes |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
16 |
|
|
|
|
W Levitt |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
W Taylor |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
X Rycroft |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Z Clayton |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Z Clayton |
Stanningley Under 18s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Z Emerson |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Z Ajmal |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
16 |
|
|
|
|
Z Haigh |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
14 |
|
|
|
|