A Moodie |
Siddal Bulldogs Under 11s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A Murphy |
Wibsey Warriors Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Dumbreck |
Siddal Bulldogs Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Mcgowan |
Wibsey Warriors Under 11s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
A Raczylo |
Wibsey Warriors Under 11s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Graham |
York Acorn Under 11s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
A Robinson |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Watkins |
Wibsey Warriors Under 11s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
A Haley |
Wibsey Warriors Under 11s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
A Waite |
York Acorn Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Ward |
Bentley Under 11's |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Silkstone |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
A Bell |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Garner |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
A V D Tooren |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
A Hellewell |
Wetherby Bulldogs Under 11s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
B Mcgowan |
Wibsey Warriors Under 11s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
B Beardsall |
Siddal Bulldogs Under 11s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
C Simpson |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
C Mcgowan |
Bentley Under 11's |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Gomes |
Siddal Bulldogs Under 11s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
C Morris |
Bentley Under 11's |
2 |
|
|
|
|
C Jarmolinski |
Bentley Under 11's |
2 |
|
|
|
|
C Robson |
Bentley Under 11's |
2 |
|
|
|
|
C Hudson |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
C King |
Moldgreen Under 11s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
D Sutcliffe |
Wibsey Warriors Under 11s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
D Gregoire |
Wibsey Warriors Under 11s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
D Donovan |
Wetherby Bulldogs Under 11s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
E Hall |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
E Richardson |
Siddal Bulldogs Under 11s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
E Sanderson |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
E Napolitano |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
E Selves |
Wetherby Bulldogs Under 11s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
F O Shea |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
F Brooke |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
F Cooper |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
F Murphy |
York Acorn Under 11s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
G Shaw |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
G Thackeray |
Siddal Bulldogs Under 11s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
H R Armstrong |
Siddal Bulldogs Under 11s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
H Foster |
York Acorn Under 11s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Raine |
Siddal Bulldogs Under 11s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
H Richardson |
Moldgreen Under 11s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
H Brook |
Wetherby Bulldogs Under 11s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Higgins |
Bentley Under 11's |
2 |
|
|
|
|
H Brook |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Baker |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Clapham |
Wibsey Warriors Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Price |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Smith |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Nutting |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Clayton |
Wetherby Bulldogs Under 11s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Garrity |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J P O'Hare |
Wetherby Bulldogs Under 11s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Selves |
Wetherby Bulldogs Under 11s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J Harrison |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J Needham |
York Acorn Under 11s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
J Williams |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Bolger |
Bentley Under 11's |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Abbs |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Morton |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Nanovu |
Moldgreen Under 11s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J Plant |
Moldgreen Under 11s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Shawe |
Siddal Bulldogs Under 11s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
J Green |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Bareham-Howe |
Wetherby Bulldogs Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Elliott |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
K Jackson |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
K Tattersfield |
York Acorn Under 11s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
K Cekiera |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
K Robinson |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L Huddleston |
Wibsey Warriors Under 11s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L Fryer |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L Williamson |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L Ellerby |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Sampson |
York Acorn Under 11s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
L Fieldhouse |
Wibsey Warriors Under 11s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L Donohoe |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
L Parkin |
Wetherby Bulldogs Under 11s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
L Cruise |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L Fieldhouse |
Wibsey Warriors Under 11s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L James |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Rogers |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Butler |
Bentley Under 11's |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Preston |
Siddal Bulldogs Under 11s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
L Hansell |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L Tolson |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
L James |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Foley |
Moldgreen Under 11s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
M Brown |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
M Whitford |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
M Williams-Emmott |
Wetherby Bulldogs Under 11s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
M Lascelles |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
M Potter |
York Acorn Under 11s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
N Harris |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
N Foster |
Siddal Bulldogs Under 11s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
N Green |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
N Grimshaw |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
N Johnson |
Moldgreen Under 11s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
N Smith |
Siddal Bulldogs Under 11s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
O Healey |
Wetherby Bulldogs Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
O Doran |
Bentley Under 11's |
1 |
|
|
|
|
O Goodwin |
Bentley Under 11's |
2 |
|
|
|
|
O Wilson-Jones |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
O Williams |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
O Mount |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
O John |
Moldgreen Under 11s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
R Manuel |
Moldgreen Under 11s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
R Llewellyn |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
R Gavin |
York Acorn Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
R Hill |
York Acorn Under 11s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
R Mclennan |
Bentley Under 11's |
2 |
|
|
|
|
R Regan |
Siddal Bulldogs Under 11s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
R Lamb |
York Acorn Under 11s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
S Halward-Wolstenholme |
Wibsey Warriors Under 11s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
S Smart |
Bentley Under 11's |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Manns |
York Acorn Under 11s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
T Carney |
York Acorn Under 11s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
T Flynn |
Wibsey Warriors Under 11s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
T Griffiths |
York Acorn Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
T Scott-Price |
Wetherby Bulldogs Under 11s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
T Ward |
Wetherby Bulldogs Under 11s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
T Broad |
Bentley Under 11's |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Mccomb |
Siddal Bulldogs Under 11s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
T Barnes |
York Acorn Under 11s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
T Pierre |
Moldgreen Under 11s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
T V Midwood |
Moldgreen Under 11s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
T Sykes |
Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under 11s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
W Stafford |
Wetherby Bulldogs Under 11s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
W Bradley-Graves |
Thornhill Trojans Under 11s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
W Ellerby |
York Acorn Under 11s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
W Yardley |
Wetherby Bulldogs Under 11s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
W Davies |
Bentley Under 11's |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Z Stowell |
West Craven Warriors Under 11s |
1 |
|
|
|
|