A Nnando |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
A Colvin |
West Craven Warriors Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
A Rose |
Kippax Welfare Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
A Heywood |
West Craven Warriors Under 8s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Spencer |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Pogson |
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
A Brook |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
A Brookes |
Dewsbury Moor Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
A Fogg |
York Acorn Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
A Ellis |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
A Sene-Lefao |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
A Qadir |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
B Jennings |
Morley Knights Under 8s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
B J Anderson |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
B Crompton |
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
B Fisher |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
C Kennderdale |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C George |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
C Hull |
Morley Knights Under 8s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
C Williams |
Morley Knights Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
C E Bussey |
Dewsbury Moor Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
C Barker |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
C Waters |
Dewsbury Moor Under 8s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
D Sharp |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
D Arundel |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
D Franklin |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
E Beever |
Kippax Welfare Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
E Stone |
Kippax Welfare Under 8s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
E Hussey |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
E Waddington |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
E Cumberland |
York Acorn Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
E Hodlin |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
E Howcroft |
York Acorn Under 8s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
E Hodges |
Kippax Welfare Under 8s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
E Hallas |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
E Steadman |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
F Crossley |
Elland Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
F Richards |
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
F Dennell |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
F Mcintyre |
Elland Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
F Caldwell |
York Acorn Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
F Holland |
Morley Knights Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
F Appleton-Beattie |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
F Davis |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
F Joyce |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
G Greenwood |
Dewsbury Moor Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
G Grice |
Morley Knights Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
G Morris |
York Acorn Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
G Moss |
Morley Knights Under 8s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
H Cunningham |
Kippax Welfare Under 8s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
H Forbes |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
H Buckley |
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
H England |
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
H Hudson |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
H Kee |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 8s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
H Thornber |
Elland Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
H Davies |
Kippax Welfare Under 8s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
H Shipley |
Kippax Welfare Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
H Westwood |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
H Stogdale |
Kippax Welfare Under 8s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
H Mumby |
Dewsbury Moor Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
H Ellwood |
Morley Knights Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Oates |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Palmer-Hoyes |
Elland Under 8s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
H Smith |
York Acorn Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
H Annakin |
Dewsbury Moor Under 8s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
H Calvert |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
H Russell |
Dewsbury Moor Under 8s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
H Parkinson |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
H Swallow |
Morley Knights Under 8s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
I Stanislaus |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
I Wild |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
I Allette |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
I Raynor |
Morley Knights Under 8s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Brown |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Burke |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Webster |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Barber |
York Acorn Under 8s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Maguire |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
J Peet |
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Redmond |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Turton |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Pay |
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 8s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
J Matthews |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Neary |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Turpin |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
J Wylie |
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Hammond |
Elland Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Clark |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
J Tattersall |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
J Malone |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Waring |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
J Faulkner |
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 8s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Smith-Cain |
York Acorn Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Larkin |
Morley Knights Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J Turton |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Wilson |
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J Wroe |
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
K Briggs |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
K Hanson |
Dewsbury Moor Under 8s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
K Boulton |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L Bolland |
West Craven Warriors Under 8s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L Baker |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
L Wellington |
Elland Under 8s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
L Hind |
York Acorn Under 8s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L Miles |
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
L Johnson |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
L Kelly |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
L Rockliff |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
L Cowe |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
L Clark |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Shires |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Higgins |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
15 |
|
|
|
|
L Sutherland |
Dewsbury Moor Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
L Spence |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
L Duffy |
Morley Knights Under 8s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
L Mattock |
Elland Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
L Addy |
Kippax Welfare Under 8s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
L Broadbent |
Kippax Welfare Under 8s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
M Edwards |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
M Quinn |
Dewsbury Moor Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
M Jakovlevs |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
M Franks-Esterine |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 8s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
M Munton |
Dewsbury Moor Under 8s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
M Allen |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
M Goodyear |
Morley Knights Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
M Saville |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
M Simister |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
M Wharam |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
M Charles |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
M Mcpherson |
Morley Knights Under 8s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
M Garrity |
West Craven Warriors Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
M Murphy |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
M Boycott |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
M Benton |
York Acorn Under 8s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
N Walker-Senior |
Dewsbury Moor Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
O Cowell |
Kippax Welfare Under 8s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
O Langley |
West Craven Warriors Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
O Metcalf |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
O Senior |
Dewsbury Moor Under 8s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
O Barker |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
O Coupland |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
O Dunnell |
Morley Knights Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
O Johnstone |
Kippax Welfare Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
P Kelly |
West Craven Warriors Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
P Sykes |
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
R Fairbank |
Elland Under 8s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
R Smith |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
R Newton |
York Acorn Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
R Mannion |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
R S Brown |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
R Watson |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 8s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
R Llewellyn-Hodgson |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
R Taylor |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 8s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
R Stillwell |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
R Kopicki |
York Acorn Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
R Barnes |
Kippax Welfare Under 8s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
R Mortimer |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
R Booth |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
R Crawshaw |
Dewsbury Moor Under 8s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
R Lemon |
West Craven Warriors Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
R Lunn |
Kippax Welfare Under 8s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
R Field |
Elland Under 8s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
R Bradley |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 8s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
R Nelson |
Morley Knights Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
S Mehdi |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
S Synnott |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
S Celensu |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
S Burn |
York Acorn Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
S Harris |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
S Wilkinson |
Elland Under 8s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
S Podmore |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
S Tyson |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
S Totton-Bower |
Elland Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
T Aubrey |
Dewsbury Moor Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
T Scrimshaw |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
T Hickinson |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
T Jeffels |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
T L Davison |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
T Moyse-Gunnell |
York Acorn Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
T Allan |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
T Cross |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
T Patrice |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
T Thorpe |
Elland Under 8s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
T Westwood |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
T Smith |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
V Calvert |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
V Roberts |
Elland Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
W Newton |
West Craven Warriors Under 8s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
W Wood |
Lindley Swifts Under 8s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Z Downham |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Z Turner |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 8s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Z Pearce |
Elland Under 8s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Z Bissett |
Kippax Welfare Under 8s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Z Sene-Lefao |
Lock Lane Centurions Under 8s |
12 |
|
|
|
|