Yorkshire Juniors ARL
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Yorkshire Juniors ARL
/
U6 2024 Touch Group
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2003
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 U12 - Div 1
2024 U12 - Div 2
2024 U12 - Div 3
2024 U12 - Div 4
2024 U12 - Div 5
2024 U13 - Div 1
2024 U13 - Div 2
2024 U13 - Div 3
2024 U13 - Div 4
2024 U14 - Div 1
2024 U14 - Div 2
2024 U14 - Div 3
2024 U14 - Div 4
2024 U15 - Div 1
2024 U15 - Div 2
2024 U15 - Div 3
2024 U15 - Div 4
2024 U16 - Div 1
2024 U16 - Div 2
2024 U16 - Div 3
2024 U16 - Div 4
2024 U18 - Div 1
2024 U18 - Div 2
2024 U18 - Div 3
U6 2024 Touch Group
U6 2024 Tag <11
U6 2024 Tag11-14
U6 2024 Tag>14
U7 2024 Group 1
U7 2024 Group 2
U7 2024 Group 3
U7 2024 Group 4
U7 2024 Group 5
U8 2024 Group 1
U8 2024 Group 2
U8 2024 Group 3
U8 2024 Group 4
U8 2024 Group 5
U8 2024 Group 6
U9 2024 Group 1
U9 2024 Group 2
U9 2024 Group 3
U9 2024 Group 4
U9 2024 Group 5
U9 2024 Group 6
U10 2024 Group 1
U10 2024 Group 2
U10 2024 Group 3
U10 2024 Group 4
U10 2024 Group 5
U10 2024 Group 6
U11 2024 Group 1
U11 2024 Group 2
U11 2024 Group 3
U11 2024 Group 4
U11 2024 Group 5
U11 2024 Group 6
2024 U12 Challenge Cup
2024 U12 Continuation Cup
2024 U13 Challenge Cup
2024 U13 Continuation Cup
2024 U14 Challenge Cup
2024 U14 Continuation Cup
2024 U15 Challenge Cup
2024 U15 Continuation Cup
2024 U16 Challenge Cup
2024 U16 Continuation Cup
2024 U18 Challenge Cup
2024 U18 Continuation Cup
Under 18s Friendlies
Under 14s Friendlies
Under 12s Friendlies
U11 2024 Group 7
Under 10s Friendlies
Under 9s Friendlies
Under 8s Friendlies
Under 7s Friendlies
Under 6s Friendlies
Fixtures/Results
U6 2024 Touch Group
Fixture
Results
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
TRIES
GOALS
FIELD GOALS
POINTS
A Ellis
Seacroft Sharks Under 6s
3
A Guy
Boothtown Terriers Under 6s
5
A Stankaitis
Siddal Under 6s
2
A N Patupanmen
Hunslet ARLFC Under 6s
3
A Mills
Milford Under 6s
4
A Buckley
Seacroft Sharks Under 6s
4
A Knowles
Batley Boys Under 6s
1
A Peel
Queensbury Under 6s
1
B Townend
Stanley Rangers Under 6s
4
B Bedford
Siddal Under 6s
2
B Connor
Siddal Under 6s
2
B Watson
Siddal Under 6s
2
C Riley
Leeds Underdogs Under 6s
3
3
12
C Clarry
Leeds Underdogs Under 6s
6
4
16
C Page
Leeds Underdogs Under 6s
5
11
44
C Wilson
Seacroft Sharks Under 6s
3
C Womersley
Batley Boys Under 6s
1
C Walker
Hunslet ARLFC Under 6s
2
C Tierney
Milford Under 6s
4
C Coates
Milford Under 6s
4
D Medley
Hunslet ARLFC Under 6s
3
D Rothery-Porter
Boothtown Terriers Under 6s
5
D Nurse
Stanley Rangers Under 6s
2
D D Kodithuwakku
Dodworth Miners Under 6s
1
E Mcgann
Seacroft Sharks Under 6s
4
E Hickinson
Hunslet ARLFC Under 6s
2
E Dyson
Guiseley Rangers Under 6s
2
E Ingleson
Guiseley Rangers Under 6s
2
E Broughton-Read
Seacroft Sharks Under 6s
4
F Murphy
Siddal Under 6s
2
F Hartley
Hunslet ARLFC Under 6s
2
F Gunn
Dodworth Miners Under 6s
1
F Fortune-Dover
Queensbury Under 6s
2
F Roberts
Hunslet ARLFC Under 6s
3
F Wintersgill
Leeds Underdogs Under 6s
6
28
112
F Sheard
Batley Boys Under 6s
1
G Clay
Siddal Under 6s
2
G Forster
Hunslet ARLFC Under 6s
2
G Mcginnis
Leeds Underdogs Under 6s
6
3
12
G Palethorpe
Siddal Under 6s
2
G Durkin
Siddal Under 6s
1
H Broadhead
Dodworth Miners Under 6s
1
H West
Hunslet ARLFC Under 6s
2
H Harte
Leeds Underdogs Under 6s
6
H Lockwood
Dodworth Miners Under 6s
1
H Wilcox
Boothtown Terriers Under 6s
4
H Kellett
Batley Boys Under 6s
1
H Gvozdenko
Siddal Under 6s
2
H Garnett
Siddal Under 6s
2
H Harrison
Milford Under 6s
1
I Heilds
Stanley Rangers Under 6s
4
I Lockwood
Batley Boys Under 6s
1
I Norton
Dodworth Miners Under 6s
1
J Bland
Milford Under 6s
3
J Payne
Guiseley Rangers Under 6s
1
J Lightfoot
Seacroft Sharks Under 6s
4
J Bunker
Guiseley Rangers Under 6s
2
J Smith
Dodworth Miners Under 6s
1
J Jagger
Siddal Under 6s
2
J Haxby
Leeds Underdogs Under 6s
2
J Jagger
Guiseley Rangers Under 6s
2
K Stubley
Hunslet ARLFC Under 6s
3
K Anderson
Stanley Rangers Under 6s
3
L Roberts
Seacroft Sharks Under 6s
4
L Richardson
Dodworth Miners Under 6s
1
L Thomas
Leeds Underdogs Under 6s
5
13
52
L Wordsworth
Dodworth Miners Under 6s
1
L Gibson
Milford Under 6s
3
M Chilvers
Hunslet ARLFC Under 6s
2
M Slezakova
Batley Boys Under 6s
1
M Fenton
Batley Boys Under 6s
1
M Mcdougall
Dodworth Miners Under 6s
1
O Rattigan
Queensbury Under 6s
2
O Webb
Dodworth Miners Under 6s
1
O Dixon
Milford Under 6s
4
O Little
Guiseley Rangers Under 6s
1
P Grimshaw-Small
Milford Under 6s
3
Q Smith
Siddal Under 6s
1
R Mawson
Leeds Underdogs Under 6s
4
1
4
R Wilson
Milford Under 6s
4
R Hainsworth
Queensbury Under 6s
2
R Harris-Maisuria
Queensbury Under 6s
2
R Goldthorpe-Walker
Siddal Under 6s
2
S Cholmondeley
Siddal Under 6s
2
S K Morris
Boothtown Terriers Under 6s
6
S Tallant
Dodworth Miners Under 6s
1
T Dodds
Leeds Underdogs Under 6s
6
15
60
T Seymour
Seacroft Sharks Under 6s
2
T Clark-Bland
Milford Under 6s
2
T Craven
Guiseley Rangers Under 6s
2
T Richards
Seacroft Sharks Under 6s
4
T Maw
Stanley Rangers Under 6s
1
T Mayhew
Stanley Rangers Under 6s
4
T Guy
Boothtown Terriers Under 6s
6
V Scott
Batley Boys Under 6s
1
W Murphy
Siddal Under 6s
2
W Middleton
Dodworth Miners Under 6s
1
W Saunders
Hunslet ARLFC Under 6s
2
Z Luu-Allen
Boothtown Terriers Under 6s
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started