A Mattison |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A Marsden |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
A Kirk |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
A White |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A Farrar |
Elland Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
A Gilbert |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A Hoyle |
Elland Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A Marsh |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
A M Hammond |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Shickell |
Elland Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A White |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
A Airlie |
Elland Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A Shelton |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
A Alcorn |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
A Collin |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
A Fisher |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A Hale |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
A Taylor |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
A Turner-Redford |
Elland Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
A Skobelevs |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
A Abbott |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
B Newsome |
Elland Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
B Harper |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
B Nicholson |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
B Crowther |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
B Mills |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
B Jarvis |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
B Garfitt |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
B Clegg |
Elland Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
B Westney |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Green |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
C Connolly |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
C Speirs |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
C Geer |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
C Easterby |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
C Coleman |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
C Wilson |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
C Lacey |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
C Atkins |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
C Kirk |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Swallow |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
C Newton |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
C George |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
C Williams |
Elland Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
C Reid |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
D Bradshaw |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
D O Edge |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
D Richards |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
D Shepherd |
Elland Under 16s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
D Shortt |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
D Hartshorne |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
E Deacon |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
E Webb |
Elland Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
E Longdon |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
E Stone |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
E Morris |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
E Train |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
F C Philpott |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
F Gale |
Elland Under 16s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
F Burnell |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
F Dearnley |
Elland Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
F Jeffels |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
F Beverley |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
F Monfredi |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
G Garsed |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
G Lees |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
G Wilkinson |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
H Russell |
Elland Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
H Goldthorpe |
Elland Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
H Hatch |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
H Hay |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
H Hyde |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
H Hancock |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
H Dayes |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
I Hannan |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
I Hutchinson |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
J Chadderton |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
J Gilbert |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
J James |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Levitt |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Williams |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
J Williams |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
J Wood |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
J Shaw |
Elland Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
J Smith |
Elland Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
J Stevenson |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
J Stowe |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J Williams |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
J Lynch |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
J Lubanski |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Hopkins |
Elland Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
J Hughes |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Maxted |
Elland Under 16s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Graham |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
J Hanley |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Copland |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
J Oldroyd |
Elland Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
J Laycock |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
J Livsey |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
K Oconnor |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
K Mcleod |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
K Jefferson |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
K Latto |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
K Macmillan |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
K Tarbuck |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L Hayward |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
L Cartwright |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
L Asquith |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
L Collingwood |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Gonzalez |
Elland Under 16s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L Rogers |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
L Fox |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
L Harris |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
L O'Keefe |
Elland Under 16s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L Carter |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
L Winstanley |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
M Sprowson |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
M Purvins |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
M Mills |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
M B Pape |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
M Rusling |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
M Dean |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
M Johnson |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
M Lunn |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
M Docherty |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
M Rushforth |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
M Walsh |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
M Coates |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
M Norton |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
N Flavell |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
N Merrick |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
O Fletcher |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
O Gillott |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
O Hellawell |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
O Inman |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
O Paton |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
O Starkey |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
O Starkey |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
O Woodhouse |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
O Chigasa |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
O Jammeh |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
O Clarke |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
P J Herbert |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
P Mudamvanji |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
R Taiye-Dare |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
R Thornton |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
R Winchurch |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
R Huntley |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
R Lunn |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
S Field |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
S R Varley |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
S Stowe |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
S Forester-Green |
Elland Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
T Majachani |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
T Worden |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
T Bush |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
T Hopkinson |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
T Scott |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
11 |
|
|
|
|
T Shaw |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
T Stead |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Lang |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
T Allen |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
T Cowell |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
13 |
|
|
|
|
T Morse |
Castleford Panthers Under 16s |
14 |
|
|
|
|
T Simpson |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
V Ellis |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
W Spriggs |
Dodworth Miners Under 16s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
W Devanney |
Elland Under 16s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Z Pratt |
Lindley Swifts Under 16s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Z Robson |
Brotherton Bulldogs Under 16s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Z Emerson |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 16s |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Z Haughan |
Hemsworth Dragons Under 16s |
5 |
|
|
|
|