West Gippsland Football Netball Competition
Home Page
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition
/
Reserves
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Seniors
Reserves
Thirds
Fourths
Football
Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
AG
D Wilson
Tooradin-Dalmore
1
7
7.00
A E Weiss
Korumburra-Bena
1
5
5.00
Z Caughey
Inverloch-Kongwak
5
24
4.80
A Splatt
Tooradin-Dalmore
8
24
3.00
J O'Donnell
Tooradin-Dalmore
1
3
3.00
J Patullo
Phillip Island
1
3
3.00
L Adams
Tooradin-Dalmore
1
3
3.00
R Beswick
Koo Wee Rup
1
3
3.00
T Lenders
Tooradin-Dalmore
7
21
3.00
A Duyker
Phillip Island
3
8
2.67
L Carr
Cora Lynn
3
8
2.67
P Carmody
Bunyip
8
20
2.50
T Mclean
Bunyip
11
26
2.36
D Larkin
Phillip Island
10
23
2.30
S Pugh
Kilcunda Bass
11
23
2.09
A Cross
Inverloch-Kongwak
2
4
2.00
B Taylor
Phillip Island
1
2
2.00
L Robinson
Phillip Island
2
4
2.00
N Langley
Cora Lynn
1
2
2.00
S Mcmillan
Bunyip
1
2
2.00
S Thomas
Kilcunda Bass
1
2
2.00
S Robb
Tooradin-Dalmore
1
2
2.00
D Andrivon
Warragul Industrials
4
7
1.75
K Somers
Nar Nar Goon
11
19
1.73
M Drommel
Koo Wee Rup
7
12
1.71
N Bransgrove
Nar Nar Goon
10
17
1.70
B Bundle
Warragul Industrials
3
5
1.67
H Morgan-Morris
Bunyip
3
5
1.67
M Mccaughan
Inverloch-Kongwak
8
13
1.62
D Ross
Cora Lynn
10
16
1.60
B Bosman
Warragul Industrials
7
11
1.57
J Osborne
Cora Lynn
2
3
1.50
L Thomas
Nar Nar Goon
8
12
1.50
N Helsby
Cora Lynn
4
6
1.50
S Tapner
Warragul Industrials
2
3
1.50
H Shawcross
Phillip Island
9
13
1.44
J Stewart
Bunyip
7
10
1.43
C Thompson
Phillip Island
5
7
1.40
J Cann
Inverloch-Kongwak
8
10
1.25
R Hughes
Bunyip
5
6
1.20
A Proctor
Tooradin-Dalmore
7
8
1.14
T Westwood
Bunyip
7
8
1.14
D Smith
Warragul Industrials
9
10
1.11
L Banting
Cora Lynn
11
12
1.09
A Jacobs
Tooradin-Dalmore
1
1
1.00
B Jackman
Koo Wee Rup
3
3
1.00
B Egan
Tooradin-Dalmore
1
1
1.00
B Johnston
Phillip Island
1
1
1.00
C Sharpe
Cora Lynn
2
2
1.00
C Guley
Nar Nar Goon
1
1
1.00
C Batt
Cora Lynn
1
1
1.00
D Lawton
Inverloch-Kongwak
10
10
1.00
G D Costa
Cora Lynn
1
1
1.00
J Tenace-Greenall
Garfield
2
2
1.00
J Ventura
Tooradin-Dalmore
5
5
1.00
J Gibson
Warragul Industrials
1
1
1.00
J Voss
Koo Wee Rup
1
1
1.00
J Hamling
Nar Nar Goon
9
9
1.00
J Kilgour
Dalyston
4
4
1.00
J Pickering
Garfield
1
1
1.00
J Ramos
Koo Wee Rup
1
1
1.00
J Csincsi
Tooradin-Dalmore
3
3
1.00
J Gillespie
Tooradin-Dalmore
1
1
1.00
J Collins
Bunyip
1
1
1.00
J Winter
Koo Wee Rup
1
1
1.00
K Wright
Dalyston
1
1
1.00
L Fernandez
Garfield
1
1
1.00
L Hetherington
Koo Wee Rup
7
7
1.00
M Langley
Cora Lynn
1
1
1.00
N Anderson
Phillip Island
1
1
1.00
P Jobling
Inverloch-Kongwak
5
5
1.00
R Morsman
Koo Wee Rup
1
1
1.00
T Blakey
Bunyip
3
3
1.00
T Stiglich
Cora Lynn
1
1
1.00
T V D Pas
Garfield
3
3
1.00
T Hobson
Garfield
1
1
1.00
X Hughes
Inverloch-Kongwak
2
2
1.00
J Williams
Tooradin-Dalmore
9
8
0.89
D Ramos
Koo Wee Rup
5
4
0.80
O Knight
Cora Lynn
5
4
0.80
R Linford
Phillip Island
5
4
0.80
Z Baguley
Bunyip
5
4
0.80
J Genoni
Tooradin-Dalmore
4
3
0.75
J Nicolaci
Phillip Island
8
6
0.75
L Dortmans
Nar Nar Goon
8
6
0.75
T Watson
Warragul Industrials
8
6
0.75
H Bull
Korumburra-Bena
10
7
0.70
J Duff
Tooradin-Dalmore
10
7
0.70
L Bow
Garfield
10
7
0.70
B Stewart
Bunyip
3
2
0.67
B Proctor
Tooradin-Dalmore
9
6
0.67
C Angley
Inverloch-Kongwak
3
2
0.67
C Spencer
Inverloch-Kongwak
6
4
0.67
J Rosenow
Kilcunda Bass
6
4
0.67
J Jones
Tooradin-Dalmore
6
4
0.67
J Trezise
Tooradin-Dalmore
6
4
0.67
L Foreman
Cora Lynn
3
2
0.67
M Oday
Tooradin-Dalmore
9
6
0.67
M Laszczyk
Bunyip
6
4
0.67
N Minichiello
Warragul Industrials
3
2
0.67
P Briffa
Nar Nar Goon
3
2
0.67
S Mcdermott
Nar Nar Goon
6
4
0.67
B Miller
Koo Wee Rup
11
7
0.64
B Harrison
Koo Wee Rup
11
7
0.64
D Mason
Nar Nar Goon
11
7
0.64
B Pompei
Bunyip
10
6
0.60
D Sutton
Tooradin-Dalmore
5
3
0.60
H Mcinnes
Inverloch-Kongwak
5
3
0.60
J Gheller
Dalyston
5
3
0.60
L Taylor
Cora Lynn
10
6
0.60
N Gavin
Garfield
5
3
0.60
A Haddrick
Bunyip
9
5
0.56
D Wright
Bunyip
9
5
0.56
J Archer
Nar Nar Goon
9
5
0.56
J Macri
Korumburra-Bena
9
5
0.56
J Kelly
Garfield
9
5
0.56
A Pipicelli
Nar Nar Goon
4
2
0.50
B Christopher
Phillip Island
10
5
0.50
B Millier
Cora Lynn
10
5
0.50
B Hender
Inverloch-Kongwak
2
1
0.50
C Mckenzie
Inverloch-Kongwak
10
5
0.50
C Blackwood
Nar Nar Goon
2
1
0.50
C Minichiello
Warragul Industrials
2
1
0.50
C Nickels
Warragul Industrials
2
1
0.50
E Dayson
Dalyston
4
2
0.50
J Barnes
Garfield
6
3
0.50
J Jenkins
Tooradin-Dalmore
2
1
0.50
J Hynes
Nar Nar Goon
4
2
0.50
J Rose
Nar Nar Goon
4
2
0.50
J Mathers
Koo Wee Rup
6
3
0.50
J Orchard-Moore
Dalyston
4
2
0.50
J Smaluch
Tooradin-Dalmore
4
2
0.50
K V Dord
Koo Wee Rup
2
1
0.50
L Diston
Garfield
2
1
0.50
M Hancock
Korumburra-Bena
4
2
0.50
N Bindley
Koo Wee Rup
4
2
0.50
N Pouki
Tooradin-Dalmore
10
5
0.50
R Jenkin
Bunyip
2
1
0.50
R Battams
Koo Wee Rup
8
4
0.50
R Dierickx
Bunyip
2
1
0.50
S Pearce
Korumburra-Bena
10
5
0.50
S Villasevil
Korumburra-Bena
2
1
0.50
S Wilson
Cora Lynn
10
5
0.50
T Clacy
Nar Nar Goon
4
2
0.50
V Pecora
Kilcunda Bass
2
1
0.50
C O'Riordan
Tooradin-Dalmore
11
5
0.45
N Brooks
Cora Lynn
11
5
0.45
A Pugh
Kilcunda Bass
9
4
0.44
A Geyer
Dalyston
9
4
0.44
R Doolan
Nar Nar Goon
9
4
0.44
B Sellings
Tooradin-Dalmore
7
3
0.43
J Buckingham
Bunyip
7
3
0.43
J Ross
Cora Lynn
7
3
0.43
J L Frantz
Garfield
7
3
0.43
M S Tohooloo
Nar Nar Goon
7
3
0.43
N Wilson
Inverloch-Kongwak
7
3
0.43
S Smith
Bunyip
7
3
0.43
Z Johnston
Nar Nar Goon
7
3
0.43
Z Wagner
Phillip Island
7
3
0.43
A Banks
Kilcunda Bass
5
2
0.40
B Walker
Korumburra-Bena
5
2
0.40
F Homer
Kilcunda Bass
5
2
0.40
J Clottu
Inverloch-Kongwak
5
2
0.40
J Simpson
Phillip Island
5
2
0.40
J Wilson
Cora Lynn
10
4
0.40
M Dyer
Koo Wee Rup
5
2
0.40
M Hobbs
Tooradin-Dalmore
5
2
0.40
N Love
Phillip Island
10
4
0.40
R Akoi
Cora Lynn
5
2
0.40
R Wilby
Koo Wee Rup
10
4
0.40
Z Rolph
Kilcunda Bass
5
2
0.40
B Morton
Bunyip
8
3
0.38
N Cant
Inverloch-Kongwak
8
3
0.38
Z Harper
Garfield
11
4
0.36
A Cook
Phillip Island
6
2
0.33
B Cross
Nar Nar Goon
6
2
0.33
D Kelly
Nar Nar Goon
3
1
0.33
D Parker
Koo Wee Rup
3
1
0.33
H Suckling
Korumburra-Bena
3
1
0.33
J Paterson
Korumburra-Bena
6
2
0.33
J Siegel
Bunyip
3
1
0.33
J Lewis
Nar Nar Goon
6
2
0.33
K Parker
Koo Wee Rup
6
2
0.33
K Martin
Cora Lynn
3
1
0.33
L Taylor
Cora Lynn
9
3
0.33
L Weston
Dalyston
3
1
0.33
L Glossop
Phillip Island
9
3
0.33
N Buckland
Cora Lynn
6
2
0.33
P Beadel
Korumburra-Bena
3
1
0.33
R Mckenzie
Phillip Island
6
2
0.33
T Sorrell
Korumburra-Bena
6
2
0.33
T Kleverkamp
Kilcunda Bass
3
1
0.33
Z Gorsuch
Kilcunda Bass
9
3
0.33
D Phillips
Warragul Industrials
10
3
0.30
J Tomas
Inverloch-Kongwak
10
3
0.30
S Davies
Warragul Industrials
10
3
0.30
Z Ohara
Warragul Industrials
10
3
0.30
B Wolfe
Bunyip
7
2
0.29
E Shepherd
Koo Wee Rup
7
2
0.29
H Anderson
Phillip Island
7
2
0.29
J Thomas
Dalyston
7
2
0.29
J Mackenzie
Cora Lynn
7
2
0.29
S Ingham
Warragul Industrials
7
2
0.29
J Osborne
Kilcunda Bass
11
3
0.27
S S Brewer
Garfield
11
3
0.27
D Young
Nar Nar Goon
4
1
0.25
D Diehl
Koo Wee Rup
4
1
0.25
H Griffiths
Warragul Industrials
4
1
0.25
J Bird
Kilcunda Bass
4
1
0.25
J Mills
Bunyip
8
2
0.25
J Pryor
Inverloch-Kongwak
4
1
0.25
J Cox
Koo Wee Rup
4
1
0.25
J Howlett
Bunyip
4
1
0.25
L Groh
Tooradin-Dalmore
4
1
0.25
M Kennewell
Korumburra-Bena
4
1
0.25
R Dolan
Koo Wee Rup
4
1
0.25
T Sherer
Nar Nar Goon
4
1
0.25
Z V Delft
Korumburra-Bena
4
1
0.25
B Scamporlino
Garfield
9
2
0.22
J Knowles
Kilcunda Bass
9
2
0.22
J Mclachlan
Phillip Island
9
2
0.22
J Bau
Garfield
9
2
0.22
N D Klerk
Kilcunda Bass
9
2
0.22
R Szulc
Nar Nar Goon
9
2
0.22
T Mcmillan
Garfield
9
2
0.22
B Mcrae
Dalyston
10
2
0.20
C Sewell
Korumburra-Bena
5
1
0.20
J Harris
Korumburra-Bena
5
1
0.20
J Anthony
Korumburra-Bena
5
1
0.20
J Masset
Bunyip
10
2
0.20
L Edwards
Koo Wee Rup
5
1
0.20
M Ferguson
Cora Lynn
5
1
0.20
M Mackay
Inverloch-Kongwak
5
1
0.20
M Forgiarini
Tooradin-Dalmore
10
2
0.20
N Usher
Koo Wee Rup
5
1
0.20
N Mcnamara
Koo Wee Rup
10
2
0.20
T Beilby
Nar Nar Goon
5
1
0.20
T Maher
Warragul Industrials
10
2
0.20
W Battams
Koo Wee Rup
5
1
0.20
K Huggett
Warragul Industrials
11
2
0.18
M Bow
Garfield
11
2
0.18
A Hrvatin
Inverloch-Kongwak
6
1
0.17
A Mcgillivray
Kilcunda Bass
6
1
0.17
B Tiziani
Dalyston
6
1
0.17
J Brisbane-Mills
Garfield
6
1
0.17
J Brooker
Dalyston
6
1
0.17
J Tabone
Nar Nar Goon
6
1
0.17
J Hedrick
Warragul Industrials
6
1
0.17
L Lual
Cora Lynn
6
1
0.17
L Gheller
Dalyston
6
1
0.17
N Roberts
Bunyip
6
1
0.17
P Kyle
Korumburra-Bena
6
1
0.17
S Murphy
Phillip Island
6
1
0.17
T Skipwith
Cora Lynn
6
1
0.17
T Cleeland
Phillip Island
6
1
0.17
E Taranto
Inverloch-Kongwak
7
1
0.14
P Whelan
Korumburra-Bena
7
1
0.14
S Kilsby
Inverloch-Kongwak
7
1
0.14
T Weinzierl
Tooradin-Dalmore
7
1
0.14
T Drew
Cora Lynn
7
1
0.14
B Lewis
Dalyston
8
1
0.12
C O'Riordan
Tooradin-Dalmore
8
1
0.12
D Fazzino
Garfield
8
1
0.12
J Armstrong
Dalyston
8
1
0.12
K Ward
Nar Nar Goon
8
1
0.12
L Johnson
Inverloch-Kongwak
8
1
0.12
T Arnett
Cora Lynn
8
1
0.12
T Hemming
Warragul Industrials
8
1
0.12
B Ridler
Garfield
9
1
0.11
N Chamberlain
Warragul Industrials
9
1
0.11
T Miller
Inverloch-Kongwak
9
1
0.11
C Ramsdale
Cora Lynn
10
1
0.10
C Whelan
Garfield
10
1
0.10
D Bates
Bunyip
10
1
0.10
J Crowther
Warragul Industrials
10
1
0.10
L Hall
Korumburra-Bena
10
1
0.10
O Whibley
Garfield
10
1
0.10
T Watson
Warragul Industrials
10
1
0.10
T Ramsdale
Cora Lynn
10
1
0.10
B Webb
Tooradin-Dalmore
11
1
0.09
D Clay
Kilcunda Bass
11
1
0.09
J Jones
Dalyston
11
1
0.09
K Fuller
Phillip Island
11
1
0.09
S Coldebella
Dalyston
11
1
0.09
A Cammarano
Koo Wee Rup
11
0.00
A Mcmaster
Koo Wee Rup
2
0.00
A Clay
Korumburra-Bena
1
0.00
A Hall
Korumburra-Bena
6
0.00
A Box
Inverloch-Kongwak
11
0.00
A Paton
Kilcunda Bass
2
0.00
A Foster
Cora Lynn
2
0.00
A Johnson
Tooradin-Dalmore
7
0.00
A Kubale
Warragul Industrials
7
0.00
A Mcmillan
Bunyip
1
0.00
A Austin
Phillip Island
1
0.00
A Green
Cora Lynn
1
0.00
A Lawless
Bunyip
8
0.00
A Magro
Dalyston
9
0.00
A Forth
Garfield
6
0.00
A Gonzalez
Kilcunda Bass
1
0.00
A Paxton
Inverloch-Kongwak
3
0.00
A Whitta
Koo Wee Rup
1
0.00
A Grenness
Kilcunda Bass
2
0.00
A Chetland
Dalyston
9
0.00
A Gurnett
Korumburra-Bena
6
0.00
A Walker
Kilcunda Bass
1
0.00
B Grenness
Kilcunda Bass
9
0.00
B Perry
Koo Wee Rup
4
0.00
B Quaife
Warragul Industrials
8
0.00
B Withers
Inverloch-Kongwak
9
0.00
B Hull
Dalyston
2
0.00
B V Veenendaal
Dalyston
9
0.00
B Harris
Korumburra-Bena
1
0.00
B Hower
Bunyip
1
0.00
B Kelly
Tooradin-Dalmore
4
0.00
B Unstead
Warragul Industrials
1
0.00
B Wardle
Inverloch-Kongwak
2
0.00
B Allman
Garfield
2
0.00
B Hamilton
Phillip Island
3
0.00
B Wright
Bunyip
9
0.00
B Huitema
Inverloch-Kongwak
1
0.00
B Smith
Warragul Industrials
1
0.00
B Robertson
Korumburra-Bena
2
0.00
B Graham
Kilcunda Bass
9
0.00
B Allen
Bunyip
1
0.00
B Fenwick
Nar Nar Goon
3
0.00
B May
Warragul Industrials
10
0.00
B Jones
Kilcunda Bass
5
0.00
B Wilson
Koo Wee Rup
2
0.00
B Gheller
Dalyston
2
0.00
B Cody
Dalyston
9
0.00
B Anderson
Phillip Island
1
0.00
B Brain
Phillip Island
10
0.00
B Senior-Gibson
Dalyston
1
0.00
C Webb
Tooradin-Dalmore
3
0.00
C Milojevic
Koo Wee Rup
2
0.00
C Seskis
Nar Nar Goon
3
0.00
C Mckenzie
Kilcunda Bass
1
0.00
C Scott
Inverloch-Kongwak
11
0.00
C Fitzpatrick
Garfield
1
0.00
C Martin
Korumburra-Bena
9
0.00
C Steel
Kilcunda Bass
3
0.00
C Hampton
Nar Nar Goon
6
0.00
C Wagner
Phillip Island
5
0.00
C Brook
Cora Lynn
6
0.00
C Provan
Tooradin-Dalmore
2
0.00
C Whelan
Korumburra-Bena
6
0.00
C Jenkin
Bunyip
7
0.00
D Garton
Phillip Island
6
0.00
D Bolton
Cora Lynn
2
0.00
D Orchard
Dalyston
2
0.00
D Atherton
Dalyston
1
0.00
D Battaglin
Nar Nar Goon
2
0.00
D Gee
Nar Nar Goon
3
0.00
D Hookem
Kilcunda Bass
1
0.00
D Mcginley
Phillip Island
3
0.00
D Stafford
Tooradin-Dalmore
6
0.00
D Vela
Cora Lynn
3
0.00
D Blew
Tooradin-Dalmore
6
0.00
D James
Korumburra-Bena
2
0.00
D Norton
Warragul Industrials
8
0.00
D Casnji
Tooradin-Dalmore
2
0.00
D Blake
Phillip Island
5
0.00
D Johnson
Garfield
1
0.00
D Haines
Garfield
4
0.00
D Ward
Cora Lynn
1
0.00
D Allen
Koo Wee Rup
1
0.00
D Jock
Cora Lynn
1
0.00
D Paarlberg
Tooradin-Dalmore
1
0.00
E Harrison
Tooradin-Dalmore
4
0.00
E Kennedy
Garfield
11
0.00
E Hawkins
Koo Wee Rup
6
0.00
E Mcdonald
Koo Wee Rup
1
0.00
F Cousins
Phillip Island
1
0.00
F Hower
Garfield
11
0.00
F West
Dalyston
2
0.00
G Wallace
Kilcunda Bass
11
0.00
H Harrison
Phillip Island
3
0.00
H Smith
Inverloch-Kongwak
3
0.00
H Wright
Dalyston
1
0.00
H Anthony
Korumburra-Bena
1
0.00
H Renshaw
Dalyston
2
0.00
H Renshaw
Dalyston
7
0.00
H Scott
Koo Wee Rup
8
0.00
H Briggs
Cora Lynn
1
0.00
I Norrie
Garfield
8
0.00
J Nichol
Kilcunda Bass
2
0.00
J Edwards
Koo Wee Rup
1
0.00
J Ridgway
Warragul Industrials
1
0.00
J Roberts
Bunyip
1
0.00
J Sheerin
Inverloch-Kongwak
8
0.00
J Spencer
Korumburra-Bena
3
0.00
J Wilson
Phillip Island
10
0.00
J Berry
Koo Wee Rup
1
0.00
J Denereaz
Tooradin-Dalmore
9
0.00
J Tomkins
Bunyip
10
0.00
J Bird
Koo Wee Rup
2
0.00
J Strickland
Inverloch-Kongwak
1
0.00
J Hamilton
Nar Nar Goon
6
0.00
J A Kuyper
Dalyston
1
0.00
J Black
Phillip Island
2
0.00
J Newnham
Bunyip
5
0.00
J Simpson
Garfield
9
0.00
J Dunn
Korumburra-Bena
11
0.00
J Hoefer
Nar Nar Goon
8
0.00
J Hynes
Bunyip
6
0.00
J Lees
Phillip Island
9
0.00
J Ogden
Inverloch-Kongwak
3
0.00
J Pryor
Bunyip
2
0.00
J Wheeler
Tooradin-Dalmore
8
0.00
J Pearsall
Kilcunda Bass
6
0.00
J Stokkel
Koo Wee Rup
4
0.00
J Kempster
Inverloch-Kongwak
6
0.00
J Frazer
Cora Lynn
2
0.00
J Harris
Korumburra-Bena
3
0.00
J Inverno
Koo Wee Rup
8
0.00
J Cammarano
Koo Wee Rup
3
0.00
J Depasquale
Koo Wee Rup
4
0.00
J O'Leary
Korumburra-Bena
9
0.00
J Gilliland
Dalyston
1
0.00
J Ray-Angarane
Dalyston
2
0.00
J Batson
Garfield
3
0.00
J Cuman
Korumburra-Bena
1
0.00
J Hoefer
Nar Nar Goon
1
0.00
J Motta
Nar Nar Goon
11
0.00
J Macintyre
Kilcunda Bass
1
0.00
J Miron
Warragul Industrials
1
0.00
J Houghton
Cora Lynn
1
0.00
J Arestia
Korumburra-Bena
8
0.00
J Bow
Garfield
3
0.00
J Duignan
Kilcunda Bass
1
0.00
J Grabham
Korumburra-Bena
2
0.00
J Myors
Korumburra-Bena
3
0.00
J Teakle
Inverloch-Kongwak
3
0.00
J Alexander
Dalyston
1
0.00
J V Dijk
Kilcunda Bass
3
0.00
J Dutschke
Korumburra-Bena
3
0.00
J Baker
Warragul Industrials
2
0.00
J Betts
Koo Wee Rup
9
0.00
J Evans
Garfield
1
0.00
J Truman
Inverloch-Kongwak
3
0.00
J Wright
Kilcunda Bass
1
0.00
J Hull
Dalyston
10
0.00
J Mitchell
Kilcunda Bass
8
0.00
K Wilson
Inverloch-Kongwak
3
0.00
K White
Cora Lynn
6
0.00
K Waetford
Korumburra-Bena
2
0.00
K Walker
Korumburra-Bena
1
0.00
K Buckland
Nar Nar Goon
7
0.00
K Valentine
Dalyston
2
0.00
K Valentine
Inverloch-Kongwak
1
0.00
L Mitchell
Garfield
7
0.00
L Norris
Kilcunda Bass
1
0.00
L Alphonse
Cora Lynn
1
0.00
L Sketcher
Kilcunda Bass
1
0.00
L Harman-Dorney
Warragul Industrials
1
0.00
L Cartmel
Kilcunda Bass
1
0.00
L Row
Korumburra-Bena
10
0.00
L Armstrong
Dalyston
2
0.00
L Ion
Dalyston
11
0.00
L Braid
Dalyston
4
0.00
L Alford
Dalyston
2
0.00
L James
Phillip Island
2
0.00
L Jenkins
Kilcunda Bass
2
0.00
L Mckenna
Tooradin-Dalmore
2
0.00
L Mcmaster
Koo Wee Rup
1
0.00
L Soussa
Phillip Island
7
0.00
L Walker
Korumburra-Bena
1
0.00
M Haddrick
Bunyip
5
0.00
M Mcmanus
Nar Nar Goon
3
0.00
M Walker
Korumburra-Bena
1
0.00
M Gooden
Warragul Industrials
1
0.00
M Brewer
Warragul Industrials
9
0.00
M Calvert
Korumburra-Bena
1
0.00
M Freeman
Phillip Island
1
0.00
M Jones
Garfield
1
0.00
M Nanos
Inverloch-Kongwak
3
0.00
M O'Halloran
Bunyip
10
0.00
M Scarlett
Cora Lynn
10
0.00
M Steedman
Cora Lynn
2
0.00
M Wilson
Dalyston
4
0.00
M Dyball
Garfield
6
0.00
M Kendell
Tooradin-Dalmore
1
0.00
M Mattock
Phillip Island
4
0.00
M Newman
Phillip Island
3
0.00
M Newman
Phillip Island
1
0.00
M Gatherum
Kilcunda Bass
1
0.00
M Madden
Kilcunda Bass
1
0.00
M Sproles
Bunyip
1
0.00
M Charles
Dalyston
2
0.00
N Jagoe
Tooradin-Dalmore
1
0.00
N Mccarty
Garfield
11
0.00
N Mcsweeney
Kilcunda Bass
8
0.00
N Mckenzie
Korumburra-Bena
9
0.00
N Simpson
Tooradin-Dalmore
1
0.00
N Tamburo
Kilcunda Bass
9
0.00
N Willemsen
Garfield
8
0.00
N Fisher
Tooradin-Dalmore
2
0.00
N Bee-Hickman
Phillip Island
6
0.00
N Wynen
Phillip Island
6
0.00
N Young
Nar Nar Goon
1
0.00
O Tweedale
Nar Nar Goon
2
0.00
O Schnoor
Korumburra-Bena
10
0.00
P Harmer
Inverloch-Kongwak
7
0.00
P Holian
Inverloch-Kongwak
2
0.00
P Wilson
Kilcunda Bass
4
0.00
P Dunlop
Dalyston
1
0.00
P Muir
Inverloch-Kongwak
5
0.00
P Dorning
Nar Nar Goon
6
0.00
R Jenyns
Cora Lynn
8
0.00
R O'Hara
Warragul Industrials
1
0.00
R Ford
Warragul Industrials
1
0.00
R Davey
Dalyston
10
0.00
R Taylor
Kilcunda Bass
11
0.00
R Connelly
Koo Wee Rup
1
0.00
R Pattison
Korumburra-Bena
8
0.00
R Ware
Warragul Industrials
10
0.00
R Anderson
Koo Wee Rup
7
0.00
R Bennett
Warragul Industrials
6
0.00
R Birkett
Dalyston
4
0.00
R Cornell
Dalyston
5
0.00
R Martin
Cora Lynn
2
0.00
R Sheahan
Koo Wee Rup
10
0.00
S Cox
Koo Wee Rup
3
0.00
S Dowie
Bunyip
8
0.00
S Mcrae
Phillip Island
6
0.00
S Joma
Dalyston
1
0.00
S Jerger
Kilcunda Bass
9
0.00
S Davis
Dalyston
9
0.00
S Ili
Nar Nar Goon
2
0.00
S Joyce
Warragul Industrials
7
0.00
S Greaves
Koo Wee Rup
2
0.00
S Beaumont
Dalyston
2
0.00
S Johnson
Cora Lynn
2
0.00
T Mcmillan
Phillip Island
2
0.00
T Loughridge
Korumburra-Bena
3
0.00
T Bethune
Tooradin-Dalmore
9
0.00
T Commadeur
Warragul Industrials
3
0.00
T Glassborow
Koo Wee Rup
3
0.00
T Nicholls
Nar Nar Goon
11
0.00
T Whelan
Inverloch-Kongwak
9
0.00
T Sawdon
Bunyip
5
0.00
T Smith
Kilcunda Bass
2
0.00
T Deighton
Koo Wee Rup
1
0.00
T Butera
Kilcunda Bass
4
0.00
T Christall
Inverloch-Kongwak
6
0.00
T Dobson
Kilcunda Bass
4
0.00
T Halliday
Korumburra-Bena
10
0.00
T Lilley-Hale
Cora Lynn
5
0.00
T Alford
Dalyston
1
0.00
T Brown
Korumburra-Bena
2
0.00
T Kneebone
Warragul Industrials
6
0.00
T Osbaldeston
Dalyston
2
0.00
T Mcdonald
Garfield
1
0.00
T Woolan
Dalyston
3
0.00
T J Twite
Koo Wee Rup
2
0.00
W Howson
Dalyston
3
0.00
W Burrows
Warragul Industrials
11
0.00
W Mcdonald
Koo Wee Rup
2
0.00
W Mcgillivray
Warragul Industrials
1
0.00
Z Stewart
Phillip Island
8
0.00
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started