LATROBE VALLEY SOCCER LEAGUE
Venues
Club Websites
Fixtures/Results
Document Links
Junior Fixtures
Tribunal Outcomes 2023
Contact Details
Links
Regional Talented Player Pathway
News
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League
/
2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's 2nd Division
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022 - 2023
2022
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League
2024 LVSL U11 White Division
2024 LVSL U11 White Division Final Series
2024 LVSL U11 White Practice Matches
2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League
2024 LVSL U11 Black Division
2024 LVSL U11 Black Division Final Series
2024 LVSL U11 Black Practice Matches
2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League
2024 LVSL U11 Purple Division
2024 LVSL U11 Purple Division Final Series
2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's 2nd Division
2024 LVSL U11 Purple Practice Matches
2024 LVSL U13 Black Division
2024 LVSLU13 Black Division Cup Series
2024 LVSL U13 Purple Division
2024 LVSL U13 Purple Division Cup Series
2024 LVSL U13 Purple Practice Matches
2024 LVSL U15
2024 LVSLU15 Cup Series
2024 LVSL U17
2024 LVSL U17 Final Series
2024 LVSL U17 Steele Youth Cup
Fixtures/Results
2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's 2nd Division
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Taylor
Fortuna 60 SC
10
2
1
1
A Frood
Fortuna 60 SC
2
A White
Fortuna 60 SC
1
A White
Fortuna 60 SC
2
A Cassar
Moe United SC
13
1
A King
Sale United FC
4
A Salvatore
Falcons 2000 SC
2
A Harris
Sale United FC
4
A Aydinli
Sale United FC Green
10
A Stephens
Churchill United SC
12
A Nilo
Moe United SC
8
5
A Magaldi
Falcons 2000 SC
3
2
A Pritchard
Falcons 2000 SC
5
A Robinson
Moe United SC
4
A Tyrrell
Churchill United SC
1
A Fraser
Churchill United SC
6
A Anotnelli
Churchill United SC
12
A Cefala
Falcons 2000 SC
7
A Antonelli
Churchill United SC
8
1
A Khodarahmi
Sale United FC
7
1
A Pavlic
Falcons 2000 SC
11
A Smith
Sale United FC Green
1
B Mapiye
Traralgon City SC
11
1
B T Muherendi
Traralgon City SC
3
B Bailey
Moe United SC
1
B Corcoran
Churchill United SC
12
B Nicholls
Falcons 2000 SC
11
B Schembri
Moe United SC
6
2
B Henry
Traralgon City SC
5
1
B Wendt
Moe United SC
12
4
B Dorrington
Moe United SC
10
B Howard
Moe United SC
14
4
B Bates
Fortuna 60 SC
5
2
B Farrugia
Moe United SC
12
1
B Monacella
Monash SC
8
1
B Anderson
Fortuna 60 SC
6
B Moloney
Monash SC
2
1
B Thomas
Sale United FC
1
1
B Cortese
Fortuna 60 SC
10
1
1
C Allanson
Sale United FC Green
10
2
2
C M Verry
Moe United SC
1
C Polo
Monash SC
6
C Sennett
Churchill United SC
11
1
C Irvine
Sale United FC
14
C Jacob
Falcons 2000 SC
2
C Loeschenkohl
Traralgon City SC
7
1
C Richardson
Sale United FC
8
4
C Galante
Traralgon City SC
11
1
1
C Hodges
Sale United FC
*
2
C Howard
Sale United FC Green
1
C Kelly-Williams
Sale United FC
3
C Dickson
Sale United FC Green
7
C Schrader
Moe United SC
7
C Cheney
Churchill United SC
12
4
C Roesch
Sale United FC Green
2
D Dunne
Churchill United SC
6
D Baldwin
Moe United SC
6
6
D Colantuono
Falcons 2000 SC
12
5
D Mckean
Monash SC
9
1
D Onovo
Churchill United SC
7
1
D Pabon
Traralgon City SC
11
D Nahum
Moe United SC
10
6
D Bassi
Traralgon City SC
1
D O'Dowd
Falcons 2000 SC
6
7
D Powell
Sale United FC Green
12
D Wilson
Traralgon City SC
10
14
1
D Ijsermans
Traralgon City SC
12
1
E Dolan
Fortuna 60 SC
11
4
E Donnelly
Falcons 2000 SC
1
E Yusif
Falcons 2000 SC
2
1
E Murphy
Monash SC
10
1
E Sbaglia
Falcons 2000 SC
2
E Grant
Monash SC
5
2
E Sostak
Monash SC
9
1
E Hanlon
Fortuna 60 SC
7
4
E Wilson
Falcons 2000 SC
6
1
E Lewis
Sale United FC Green
*
5
1
F Zinabi
Falcons 2000 SC
7
G Heusmann
Moe United SC
13
7
G Hanckel
Sale United FC Green
5
G Lynes
Sale United FC Green
*
5
G D Luca
Fortuna 60 SC
2
1
H Cook
Sale United FC
*
6
H Kewish
Sale United FC
5
H Isherwood
Traralgon City SC
13
3
H Johnston
Sale United FC
*
8
H Meyer
Traralgon City SC
10
8
H Lambert
Fortuna 60 SC
4
1
H Shelley
Monash SC
3
1
H Ibrahim
Sale United FC Green
9
H John
Sale United FC Green
1
H Motta
Fortuna 60 SC
13
3
H Bishop
Falcons 2000 SC
3
1
H Buhagiar
Monash SC
9
1
I Cockell
Sale United FC
10
J Lehner
Traralgon City SC
1
J Warr
Traralgon City SC
8
4
J Carrioli
Falcons 2000 SC
10
J Hilditch
Monash SC
11
1
J Lawrence
Monash SC
1
J Manning
Monash SC
2
J Westland
Sale United FC
6
1
J Bomba
Falcons 2000 SC
12
1
J Heusmann
Moe United SC
11
15
J Mayne
Sale United FC Green
10
1
J Mchallam
Monash SC
4
1
J Vanderzalm
Traralgon City SC
11
1
J Terranova
Falcons 2000 SC
1
J Flores
Moe United SC
7
J Somerville
Monash SC
2
2
J Farrugia
Monash SC
10
J Ha'A
Moe United SC
11
2
J Gibson
Traralgon City SC
13
4
J O’connor
Monash SC
5
2
J Deschepper
Sale United FC
5
7
J Haddock
Churchill United SC
13
5
J V Lankveld
Traralgon City SC
13
J Ryan
Monash SC
4
J Staub
Falcons 2000 SC
7
J V Breugel
Moe United SC
12
1
J Hanks
Fortuna 60 SC
8
K Babuc
Sale United FC Green
10
K Leicester
Monash SC
1
K Heusmann
Moe United SC
10
K Leicester
Monash SC
1
K Bugeja
Monash SC
9
K Wilson
Traralgon City SC
1
K Aquilina
Moe United SC
8
K Muhammad
Falcons 2000 SC
4
1
K Nauta
Sale United FC
6
4
K Stewart
Sale United FC Green
8
1
L Dimarco
Sale United FC Green
2
L Hope
Sale United FC
*
8
3
1
L Roberts
Fortuna 60 SC
8
1
L Emmanuel
Falcons 2000 SC
10
1
L Allan
Traralgon City SC
2
1
L Galea
Fortuna 60 SC
8
2
1
L Mills
Sale United FC
*
8
3
L Mcneill
Fortuna 60 SC
8
4
L Waters
Traralgon City SC
13
4
M O’donoghue
Sale United FC Green
3
M Tut
Traralgon City SC
2
M Koolen
Monash SC
1
M Biddiscombe
Sale United FC
7
M Carrioli
Falcons 2000 SC
9
1
M Cockell
Sale United FC
3
M Pavich
Fortuna 60 SC
10
M Whitney
Moe United SC
14
2
M Jones
Monash SC
8
1
M Roberts
Fortuna 60 SC
1
1
M Budija
Traralgon City SC
8
M Tabone
Churchill United SC
10
M Anderson
Fortuna 60 SC
10
2
M M Verry
Moe United SC
1
M Morse
Churchill United SC
10
M Brewis
Sale United FC
10
1
M Jackson
Churchill United SC
3
1
M Norwood
Sale United FC
1
N Jordan
Sale United FC Green
9
2
1
N Batt
Traralgon City SC
12
3
N Joy
Sale United FC
2
N Brewer
Fortuna 60 SC
8
8
N Hansch
Churchill United SC
9
N Sweetman
Sale United FC
*
6
1
N Olejniczak
Sale United FC Green
12
3
N Demetriou
Traralgon City SC
10
1
O James
Fortuna 60 SC
6
1
P Horgan
Sale United FC
11
P Andreou
Fortuna 60 SC
12
P M Grath
Sale United FC Green
8
P Hyland
Churchill United SC
7
P Bass
Sale United FC
7
R Macaraeg
Falcons 2000 SC
9
R Wilson
Fortuna 60 SC
7
R Borg
Monash SC
7
4
R Bennell
Sale United FC
6
R Harvey
Monash SC
4
1
R Schopp
Churchill United SC
2
R Semple
Monash SC
1
R Thain-Holman
Fortuna 60 SC
9
R Bullen
Falcons 2000 SC
10
S Hanson
Monash SC
1
1
S Lewis-Ellott
Sale United FC
12
S Godde
Sale United FC Green
*
8
2
S Kitwood
Falcons 2000 SC
5
S Mackeown
Falcons 2000 SC
1
S Bennett
Monash SC
5
1
S Kafuka
Churchill United SC
1
S O'Reilly
Monash SC
11
1
S Giglio
Fortuna 60 SC
7
S MarmarÃÂ
Falcons 2000 SC
7
1
S Shaiju
Traralgon City SC
2
T Gwara
Churchill United SC
1
T Cetin
Sale United FC Green
7
1
T Ruach
Traralgon City SC
8
2
T B Nguyen
Churchill United SC
12
4
T Breakspear
Sale United FC
14
T Winter
Traralgon City SC
13
T Stephens
Moe United SC
12
5
T Galbraith
Monash SC
13
1
T Riess
Churchill United SC
1
T Cox
Fortuna 60 SC
7
T Jones
Monash SC
11
2
T Lapenta
Falcons 2000 SC
3
3
T Eldred
Sale United FC Green
6
8
T Stephens
Churchill United SC
10
1
V Schoutens
Fortuna 60 SC
10
1
W Glover
Sale United FC
*
8
3
W Page
Sale United FC Green
5
X Spehr
Falcons 2000 SC
2
X Zhao
Sale United FC
12
2
Z Francis
Churchill United SC
13
Z Cassar-Barrett
Fortuna 60 SC
10
1
Z Poxon
Moe United SC
10
15
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started