Sunshine Coast Phoenix
NEWS
BOARD OF DIRECTORS
FIXTURES | RESULTS
SQJBC
SQJBC Information
Grading / Fixtures / Draws
Venues
2018-19 BQJBC Teams Announced
2019-20 BQJBC Team Announced
GALLERY
Photo Galleries
SCBA CLUBS
Affiliated Clubs
Noosa Cyclones Basketball
Suncoast Clippers Basketball
Caloundra Heat Basketball
Policies
Documents
CAREERS
Job Vacancies
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Sunshine Coast Basketball Association
/
Noosa U16 Div 1 Winter 2022
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020/21
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Caloundra Men Season 2
Caloundra U10 Season 2
Caloundra U12 Season 2 Pool A
Caloundra U12 Season 2 Pool B
Caloundra U14 Season 2 Pool A
Caloundra U14 Season 2 Pool B
Caloundra U16 Season 2 Pool A
Caloundra U16 Season 2 Pool B
Caloundra U19 Season 2
Clippers 12 Boys ORANGE Winter
Clippers 12 Boys PURPLE Winter
Clippers 12 Girls Winter
Clippers 14 Boys BLACK Winter
Clippers 14 Boys ORANGE Winter
Clippers 14 Boys PURPLE Winter
Clippers 14 Girls Winter
Clippers 16 Boys BLACK Winter
Clippers 16 Boys ORANGE Winter
Clippers 16 Boys PURPLE Winter
Clippers 16 Boys WHITE Winter
Clippers 16 Girls Winter
Clippers 18 Boys ORANGE Winter
Clippers 18 Boys PURPLE Winter
Clippers 18/23 Girls Winter
Clippers 21 Boys Winter
Clippers AGM ORANGE Winter
Clippers AGM PURPLE Winter
Noosa Girls U14 Winter 2022
Noosa Men's Div 1 Winter 2022
Noosa Men's Div 2 Winter 2022
Noosa U10 Winter 2022
Noosa U12 Div 1 Winter 2022
Noosa U12 Div 2 Winter 2022
Noosa U14 Div 1 Winter 2022
Noosa U14 Div 2 Winter 2022
Noosa U16 Div 1 Winter 2022
Noosa U16 Div 2 Winter 2022
Noosa U18 Winter 2022
FIXTURES | RESULTS
Noosa U16 Div 1 Winter 2022
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Stockton
Noosa Warriors
16
59
N Gregor
GSLC
13
41
A Robson
Mavericks
13
33
H Fraser
GSLC
12
30
I Gerber
GSLC
12
27
O Lamb
Mavericks
14
27
T Woodforde
Monkey Squad
13
27
P Shaw
Coolum
16
24
B Meyers
Noosa Warriors
16
23
P White
Noosa Pride
11
23
Z Smith
Coolum
13
21
A Irwin
Noosa Warriors
11
20
H Rowden
Noosa Pride
11
20
N Mathews
Monkey Squad
9
20
X Sali-Fulton
GSLC
9
20
C Adler
Coolum
8
19
A Irwin
Sonics
5
17
A Guilfoyle
Noosa Pride
7
17
C Mcleod
Mavericks
12
17
R Ellis
Coolum
10
17
H Grant
GSLC
12
16
T Smith
Monkey Squad
14
16
O Malone
Noosa Warriors
11
15
A Angelides
Noosa Warriors
15
14
M Page
GSLC
11
14
S Podosky
Coolum
12
14
M Lynch
Mavericks
14
12
G Branyan
Noosa Warriors
14
11
J Sulley
Noosa Pride
9
11
O Malone
Sonics
5
11
C Higgins
Mavericks
11
10
J Hodges
Coolum
14
10
J Powell
Noosa Warriors
6
10
N Butterworth
Monkey Squad
13
10
A Latham
Noosa Pride
6
8
B Fraser
Noosa Pride
10
8
E Connor
Monkey Squad
12
8
C Johnson
Mavericks
10
7
M Tello
Mavericks
12
7
X Spinola
Monkey Squad
7
7
Y Hewitt
GSLC
11
7
C Watson
Noosa Pride
6
6
C Vogel
Sonics
4
6
J Lawrence
Noosa Pride
10
6
O Johnson
Sonics
4
6
T Tokorangi
Coolum
4
6
T Woodward
Monkey Squad
13
6
O Scrivener
Mavericks
13
5
P Sali-Fulton
Noosa Pride
1
4
J Ward
Sonics
5
3
C Hutchinson
Noosa Pride
1
2
H Fraser
Sonics
1
2
H Smethurst
Noosa Warriors
2
1
T Webster
Coolum
3
1
W Currie
GSLC
1
1
F Wright
GSLC
1
H Rofe
Noosa Warriors
2
J Bradford
Noosa Pride
1
S Poulton
GSLC
8
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started