A Burns |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Gunn |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hall |
Goonellabah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Niyonkuru |
Valentine FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Searle |
Urunga FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
A Rahim |
Hunter Simba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Kamara |
Hunter Simba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Berrada |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
|
|
|
A Cooper |
West Wallsend SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Gunster |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Mitchell |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Schultz |
Tamworth FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Gardner |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Habchi |
DK |
2 |
|
|
|
A Mannel |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Herbert |
DK |
2 |
|
|
|
A L Flinn |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Graham |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Read |
Maitland FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Seamer |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Waller |
Warners Bay FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Ayelew |
Hunter Simba FC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
A Gumprecht |
Kahibah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Madikian |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Bailey |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
A Darr |
Garden Suburb FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Heinz |
Maryland Fletcher FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Holz |
Swansea FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A L Bas |
Warners Bay FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Mckenna |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Townsend |
Jesmond FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Lathan |
Weston Workers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Mcdonnell |
Bangalow SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Carter |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Beasley |
Kahibah FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Illfield |
Swansea FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A V Essen |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Campbell |
Tamworth FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Cox |
West Wallsend SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Maxton |
West Wallsend SFC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
B Lancaster |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Wilkins |
Weston Workers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Corling |
Kahibah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Cox |
Maryland Fletcher FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mcwilliam |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Payne |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
|
|
|
B Dooley |
Urunga FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Harding |
Jesmond FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Hay |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
B Higgins |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Hudson |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mcintosh |
Newcastle University Men's FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Priest |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Whitty |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Cropper |
DK |
2 |
|
|
|
B Lane |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
B Butler |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Cooper |
West Wallsend SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Cowen |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Glennie |
Toronto Awaba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Green |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Redman |
Toronto Awaba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Roy |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Rutherford |
Maitland FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Diaw |
Hunter Simba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Loveridge |
Newcastle University Men's FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Cooper |
Swansea FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
B Fuller |
Zone Legue |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mcritchie |
Kahibah FC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Cox |
Singleton Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mackenzie |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Millar |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Swancott |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
2 |
|
|
|
B York |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Broderick |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
2 |
|
|
|
B D Carr |
Kahibah FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
B Parker |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
4 |
|
|
B Randall |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Fletcher |
Newcastle University Men's FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Hayes |
Kahibah FC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Wyatt |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
|
|
|
B Wilkinson |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Abbott-Hammel |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
B Anderson |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B May |
Tamworth FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Perin |
Goonellabah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Davis |
Swansea FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Frendo |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Lewsam |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Thomson |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Williams |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
B Richardson |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Williams |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Fawkes |
Raymond Terrace SC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Cox |
West Wallsend SFC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
B J Cooke |
Morisset United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Riley |
Jesmond FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Simmonds |
Urunga FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Sharman |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Baxter |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Lewis |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
C Shepherd |
Swansea FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Farmer |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
C Hector |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
C Bower |
Weston Workers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Gabriel |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Logvyn |
Raymond Terrace SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Melvelle |
West Wallsend SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Smith |
Newcastle University Men's FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Turrell |
Swansea FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Black |
Zone Legue |
1 |
|
|
|
C Haines |
Jesmond FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Herring |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hughes |
Maryland Fletcher FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C L G Brereton |
Morisset United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mcwhirter |
Newcastle University Men's FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Sneddon |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Sullini |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Utiger |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Walker |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Reynolds |
Raymond Terrace SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Ross |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Thornton |
Maitland FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Dodd |
Kahibah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Targett |
Warners Bay FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Waugh |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Cox |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Wamalwa |
Toronto Awaba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Gentz |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Archer |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hurley |
Weston Workers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Pinchen |
Zone Legue |
1 |
|
|
|
C Wett |
Warners Bay FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Kershaw |
Valentine FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Penny |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
|
|
|
C Bailey |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Clarke |
Goonellabah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Fayers |
Maitland FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hughes |
Tamworth FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mccabe |
Raymond Terrace SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mitchell |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Walker |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Willcox |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Anderson |
Newcastle University Men's FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Thurling |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C A Willoughby |
Goonellabah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Armstrong |
Toronto Awaba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Carroll |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Lucas |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Winmill |
Morisset United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Williams |
Kahibah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Davies |
Raymond Terrace SC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Heydon |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
C Thorpe |
Toronto Awaba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Bensley |
Bangalow SC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Macgregor |
DK |
2 |
|
|
|
C Smith |
West Wallsend SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Cleaver |
Singleton Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Fletcher |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Mostyn |
Zone Legue |
1 |
|
|
|
C Nicholas |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Fenner |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Fuller |
Jesmond FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Koosman |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
C Price |
Goonellabah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Smith |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Greentree |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Masens |
Morisset United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Walsham |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Cox |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Baker |
Kempsey Saints FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Blackshaw |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Brennan |
Raymond Terrace SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Bryant |
Swansea FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Burns |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Carpenter |
Maryland Fletcher FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Clements |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Cosentino |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Dawkins |
Maryland Fletcher FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Ebert |
Warners Bay FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Eisenhauer |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Johnson |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Laiman |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Maloney |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D March |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Morris |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Potter |
Warners Bay FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Simpsom |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Stutchbury |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Toohey |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Williams |
Toronto Awaba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Yaxley |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Ireland |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Grew |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Newell |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
|
|
|
D Bruce |
Raymond Terrace SC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Hecimovic |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Henry |
Kempsey Saints FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Ifield |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D J Annetts |
Goonellabah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Mcwilliam |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Ngoyi |
Hunter Simba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Walker |
Garden Suburb FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Webster |
West Wallsend SFC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
D Smith |
Bangalow SC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Gaffney |
Garden Suburb FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Majoor |
Newcastle University Men's FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Pettit |
Valentine FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Pilbeam |
Kempsey Saints FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Fajkovic |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Fox |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Smith |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Langowski |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Thomson |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Bentley |
Singleton Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Bozinovski |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Hudson |
Warners Bay FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Kiltschewskij |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Roskell |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Simone |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Slattery |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Williams |
Garden Suburb FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Jeffery |
Kempsey Saints FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Spiers |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Williams |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Yaghini |
Hunter Simba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Beasley |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
F Parris |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Diaz-Alonso |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Hardwick |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
G Donnan |
DK |
2 |
|
|
|
G Stibbard |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
G Fuller |
Bangalow SC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Giblin |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
G Mcculloch |
Zone Legue |
1 |
|
|
|
G Dart |
Jesmond FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Brown |
Maitland FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Anderson |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Campbell |
Garden Suburb FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Price |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
G Ryan |
Kempsey Saints FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Gatabishwa |
Hunter Simba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Canli |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Brichacek |
Newcastle University Men's FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Migheli |
Tamworth FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Dew |
Urunga FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Gough |
Newcastle University Men's FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Lane |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H James |
Kempsey Saints FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Davidson |
Tamworth FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Nicol |
Singleton Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Richards |
Zone Legue |
1 |
|
|
|
H Smith |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Thorne |
Swansea FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Howard |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
H Lukas |
Warners Bay FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Gale |
Urunga FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Peek |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
I Lancaster |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Terry |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
2 |
|
|
|
I Monsuere |
Goonellabah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Brace |
Morisset United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Campbell |
DK |
2 |
|
|
|
J Charnock |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Fuller |
Bangalow SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Halverson |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Harrison |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ireland |
Bangalow SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Swan |
Zone Legue |
1 |
|
|
|
J Wilkinson |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Burston |
Weston Workers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Busch |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cox |
Singleton Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Haussler |
Tamworth FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Leach |
Goonellabah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Robb |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Skinner |
Singleton Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Bailey |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Black |
Warners Bay FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Brewer |
Hunter Simba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Clarke |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Kepreotes |
Kahibah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Leslie |
Urunga FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lyttle |
Kempsey Saints FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mcelevey |
Morisset United FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Pizzingrilli |
Warners Bay FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Pugh |
Port United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Reinhard |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Stitt |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
|
|
|
J Dawes |
Singleton Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Wadick |
Urunga FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Wright |
Kempsey Saints FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ball |
Singleton Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Barner |
Weston Workers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cincotta |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Eather |
DK |
2 |
|
|
|
J Fairhall |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hamilton |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Harris |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Kerby |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Kunovec |
West Wallsend SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mcguinness |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
J Millsteed |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Peters |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Thompson |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Barry |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cameron |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Christie |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Conte |
Maryland Fletcher FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Eagleton |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Finney |
Raymond Terrace SC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Gray |
Zone Legue |
1 |
|
|
|
J Kanitz |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Kmetyk |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Lowe |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
|
|
|
J Mahony |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
|
|
|
J M Wootton |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Power |
Urunga FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Russell |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Tassell |
Maitland FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Thompson |
Maitland FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Virgili |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Wand |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Hadlow |
Kahibah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Newling |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
|
|
|
J Dickinson |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Baker |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Noon |
Swansea FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Anderson |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Diplock |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Marlborough |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Purcell |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
J Johnson |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Sutherland |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Hayter |
West Wallsend SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Thomas |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Zechel |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Sneddon |
Weston Workers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Demir |
Kahibah FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Saetta |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Horder |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hornery |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Bartlett |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Durand |
Bangalow SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Stoddard |
Zone Legue |
1 |
|
|
|
J Foley |
Bangalow SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Cook |
West Wallsend SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Feighan |
Valentine FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Graczyk |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cowie |
Toronto Awaba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Keath |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Wheelhouse |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Thompson |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Fisher |
Maryland Fletcher FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Griffiths |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Reddon |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
J Rudgley |
Bangalow SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Steward |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Wood |
Valentine FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
J Voigt |
Raymond Terrace SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Dobija |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Griffiths |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Green |
Bangalow SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J W Sneddon |
Swansea FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Quartly |
Jesmond FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lanz |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Andrews |
Warners Bay FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Beavan |
Maryland Fletcher FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Bower |
Valentine FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Phelan |
Singleton Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Stephens |
Maryland Fletcher FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Sykes |
Valentine FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Tree |
Urunga FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Baker |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J V Kemenade |
West Wallsend SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cacic |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Civello |
Singleton Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Deane |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Delbridge |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Grujevski |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Holt |
West Wallsend SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Soergel |
Urunga FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Temperley |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Bartlett |
Tamworth FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Casey |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Greene |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Noble |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Pattison |
Maryland Fletcher FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Piotrowski |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Wilson |
Kempsey Saints FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Andrews |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Barden |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Botham |
Raymond Terrace SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Caldwell |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cappiello |
Raymond Terrace SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Carroll |
Valentine FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Colman |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
J Darr |
Garden Suburb FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dinnery |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dutton-Black |
Maitland FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dwyer |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Heinz |
Maryland Fletcher FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Masters |
Toronto Awaba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mcintosh |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
|
|
|
J Moore-Evans |
Goonellabah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Murphy |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Murray |
Valentine FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Piddington |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Simmons |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Williams |
Maitland FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Duncan |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Broadley |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Kirsch |
Garden Suburb FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hodson |
Kahibah FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Mackellar |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Bradbery |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
K Hopper |
Urunga FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
K Rodgers |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
K Runge |
Weston Workers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Treble |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Ford |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
3 |
|
|
|
K Tachibana |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Pulik |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K O'Connell |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Kelei |
Newcastle University Men's FC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
K Prince |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Davison |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Brackenbury |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Mason |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Burton |
DK |
2 |
|
|
|
K Ogbonna |
Hunter Simba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Bellette |
Swansea FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Fay |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Barrow |
Tamworth FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Budden |
Warners Bay FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Abrahams |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Anderson |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Furness |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Gillis |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Harvey |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Hector |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
K Hodges |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Predebon |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Winter |
DK |
2 |
|
|
|
L Baber |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Bloomfield |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Boas-Bartlett |
Morisset United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Hetherington |
Swansea FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Jay |
Kempsey Saints FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Kerr |
Morisset United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mckenny |
Maryland Fletcher FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Moffat |
Jesmond FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Moye |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
2 |
|
|
L Rowen |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Sessions |
Jesmond FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Sutherland |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Yates |
Maitland FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Ashton |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Kennedy |
Urunga FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Claydon |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Bertos |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
L Dusenge |
Hunter Simba FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
L Clarke |
Jesmond FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Emery |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L King |
Kempsey Saints FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L O'Reilly |
Weston Workers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Roskell |
Garden Suburb FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Ryan |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
L Thornton |
Maitland FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Milicevic |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Eveleigh |
Raymond Terrace SC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Williams |
Swansea FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
L Townsend |
Maitland FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Lambert |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Barnier |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
L Birmingham |
DK |
2 |
|
|
|
L Broadhead |
Raymond Terrace SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
L Callen |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L France |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
4 |
|
|
L Jennings |
Maitland FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Jones |
Kahibah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Lawless |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Remington |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
2 |
4 |
|
|
L Rutledge |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Slade |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Vallone |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
L Virgili |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Wakefield |
Bangalow SC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Willard |
Valentine FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Papaspiropoulos |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Duncan |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Davis |
Swansea FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Fromson |
Swansea FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Sakamoto |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Bohatko |
Maryland Fletcher FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Boyd |
Newcastle University Men's FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Darr |
Garden Suburb FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Parker |
Kahibah FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Parker |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Zechel |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Robards |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Bargwanna |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Dimmock |
Kempsey Saints FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Gardner |
Tamworth FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Jones |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Lee |
Kahibah FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Morris |
Raymond Terrace SC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
M Paul |
Valentine FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Pichaloff |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Rolston |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Smith |
Urunga FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Stonham |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Trott |
Maitland FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Tull |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Weigner |
Zone Legue |
1 |
|
|
|
M Wilson |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Dong |
Hunter Simba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Foster |
Weston Workers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ashcroft |
Morisset United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Bru |
Toronto Awaba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M C Swanson |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M D Lemos |
Morisset United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Dobbie |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Gavan |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hyde |
Jesmond FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Sessions |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Wenham |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Wright |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Sultana |
Kempsey Saints FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hugo |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Flores |
Warners Bay FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Maxton |
West Wallsend SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Benson |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Brewster |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
|
|
|
M Byrnes |
Zone Legue |
1 |
|
|
|
M Gwynne |
DK |
2 |
|
|
|
M Herring |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hunter |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Hutchinson |
Bangalow SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Wett |
Warners Bay FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Williams |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Okeno |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
M Reynolds |
Raymond Terrace SC |
3 |
3 |
|
|
M Leyland |
Kahibah FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Barati |
Hunter Simba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Singh |
DK |
2 |
1 |
|
|
N Andrews |
Jesmond FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Bevan |
Swansea FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
N Corrigan |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Hall |
Singleton Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Hanley |
Raymond Terrace SC |
3 |
3 |
|
|
N Mcallister |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Morris |
Weston Workers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Stella |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Verity |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
N Walker |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Delany |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Jones |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Mackay |
Toronto Awaba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Mason |
Newcastle University Men's FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N O'Mullane |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
|
|
|
N Roberts |
Toronto Awaba FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
N Shorten |
Newcastle University Men's FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Thompson |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Williams |
Warners Bay FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Phillips |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Russell |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Papaspiropoulos |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Nikfarjam |
Raymond Terrace SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Ware |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Abell |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Ball |
Morisset United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Davies |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Mostyn |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Weir |
Goonellabah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Kastner |
Urunga FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Armstrong |
Raymond Terrace SC |
3 |
|
|
|
P Brown |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
P Larkin |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Wand |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
2 |
|
|
|
P Warren |
Zone Legue |
1 |
|
|
|
P Bitz |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Hanigan |
Bangalow SC |
2 |
|
|
|
P Pomroy |
Urunga FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Sichalwe |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
P Budden |
Valentine FC |
2 |
|
|
|
P Brennan |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
P Murray |
Raymond Terrace SC |
2 |
|
|
|
P Petryk |
Raymond Terrace SC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Bramley |
Bangalow SC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Burton |
DK |
2 |
|
|
|
R Francis |
Maryland Fletcher FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Papadimitrios |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Pettit |
Valentine FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
R Thompson |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Habchi |
DK |
2 |
|
|
|
R Payne |
Weston Workers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Murray |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Innes |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Ferguson |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
R Fernance |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Blackman |
Swansea FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Cooper |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
R Cowell |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Franks |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
R Mapu |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
R Dorman |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Ferguson |
Kahibah FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Mcnaughton |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Russell |
Valentine FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Stackman |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Taylor |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Turnbull |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Cordwell |
Garden Suburb FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R J Mackay |
Toronto Awaba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Jeffery |
Tamworth FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Freeburn |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Bergmans |
Morisset United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Smyth |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Cairns |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Price |
Tamworth FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Forbes |
Newcastle University Men's FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Davidson |
Tamworth FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Deamer |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Griffiths |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
R Guihot |
Singleton Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Gusse |
Swansea FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Hartwell |
Singleton Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Lewis |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Stutchbury |
Kahibah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R V Kemenade |
West Wallsend SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Constance |
DK |
2 |
|
|
|
S Jenkins |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
S Walters |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Williams |
Tamworth FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Bidstrup |
Weston Workers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Buyers |
Swansea FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
S Crampton |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
|
|
|
S Harvey |
Zone Legue |
1 |
|
|
|
S Hurney |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Larson |
Newcastle University Men's FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mcminimee |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Parker |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Rossi |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Walker |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
S Webb |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Fuller |
Bangalow SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Carter |
Valentine FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Graham |
Raymond Terrace SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Kilmurray |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mccoll |
Swansea FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
S Muir |
Swansea FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Pettit |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Smith |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
S Greene |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Pratt |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
S Brooker |
Morisset United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mcelevey |
Morisset United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Paul |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Spurr |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Carter |
Jesmond FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Connor |
Jesmond FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Glover |
Bangalow SC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Dronfield |
Goonellabah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Shozu |
Valentine FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Mooney |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Osuagwu |
Hunter Simba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Bramley |
Cooks Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Smith |
Garden Suburb FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Briggs |
Garden Suburb FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Cummings |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Karmaniolos |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
S Krause |
Raymond Terrace SC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Rospigliosi |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
S Pennington |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Plant |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Sunada |
Broadmeadow Magic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Martin |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
T Alkhaldi |
Hunter Simba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Reynolds |
Raymond Terrace SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Adjeke |
Weston Workers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Daly |
DK |
2 |
|
|
|
T Kane |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Lino |
Hunter Simba FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
T Cox |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
T Cunningham |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Davies |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Frewen |
Boambee Bombers |
2 |
|
|
|
T Hudson |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Jones-Porco |
Charlestown Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Mcfadyen |
Bolwarra Lorn JSC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Oliver |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Smith |
Garden Suburb FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
T Sparre |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Stewart |
Cessnock City Hornets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Stewart |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Toll |
Raymond Terrace SC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Walker |
Lake Macquarie City FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
T Waller |
Lambton Jaffas FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
T Davies |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Rupprecht |
Urunga FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Senkalski |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
1 |
5 |
|
|
T Driver |
Zone Legue |
1 |
|
|
|
T Mason |
Maryland Fletcher FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Walsham |
Garden Suburb FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T King-Bell |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
T Cawley |
Toronto Awaba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Houghton |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Mcsorley |
Dudley Redhead United SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Butzmann |
Kahibah FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Pitman |
Goonellabah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Smart |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Hume |
Singleton Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Mcinnes |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T French |
Mayfield United Senior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Partridge |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Smith |
Kempsey Saints FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Hearfield |
Tamworth FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
T Runge |
South Cardiff FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Ward |
Kempsey Saints FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Alwesaidy |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T J Neve |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Ossington |
Toronto Awaba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Warren |
Hamilton Olympic FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Fletcher |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
T Mccalman |
Westlakes Wildcats FC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Attewell |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
2 |
|
|
|
W Warren |
Garden Suburb FC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Bailey |
Hamilton Azzurri FC |
3 |
|
|
|
W Gordon |
Goonellabah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Cinello |
Toronto Awaba FC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Groombridge |
Merewether Advance SFC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Lennox |
Maitland Junior FC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Maher |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Marshall |
Stockton Sharks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Mccalman |
Goonellabah FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Y Saleh |
Jesmond FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Y Nunes |
Cardiff City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Jokinen |
Weston Workers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Sneddon |
Valentine FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Barnes |
Thornton Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Lloyd |
Charlestown City Blues FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
Z Thomas |
Maitland FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Hand |
Singleton Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Winslade |
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
2 |
|
|
|