Waratah Junior Leagues
Associations
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Waratah Junior Leagues
/
2024 NEJL U18G
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 CUP U12B
2024 CUP U12G
2024 CUP U14B
2024 CUP U14G
2024 CUP U16B
2024 CUP U16G
2024 CUP U18B
2024 CUP U18G
2024 JMCT U12B D2
2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12B PD
2024 JMCT U12G D2
2024 JMCT U12G D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12G PD
2024 JMCT U14B D2
2024 JMCT U14B D3
2024 JMCT U14B PD
2024 JMCT U14G D2
2024 JMCT U14G D3
2024 JMCT U14G PD
2024 JMCT U16B D2
2024 JMCT U16B D3
2024 JMCT U16B PD
2024 JMCT U16G D2
2024 JMCT U16G D3
2024 JMCT U16G PD
2024 JMCT U18B D2
2024 JMCT U18B D3
2024 JMCT U18B PD
2024 JMCT U18G D2
2024 JMCT U18G D3
2024 JMCT U18G PD
2024 JPL U14B
2024 JPL U14G
2024 JPL U16B
2024 JPL U16G
2024 JPL U18B
2024 JPL U18G
2024 MJL U12B D1
2024 MJL U12B D2
2024 MJL U12B D3
2024 MJL U12B D4
2024 MJL U12G D1
2024 MJL U12G D2
2024 MJL U12G D3
2024 MJL U14B D1
2024 MJL U14B D2
2024 MJL U14B D3
2024 MJL U14B D4
2024 MJL U14G D1
2024 MJL U14G D2
2024 MJL U14G D3
2024 MJL U16B D1
2024 MJL U16B D2
2024 MJL U16B D3
2024 MJL U16B D4
2024 MJL U16G D1
2024 MJL U16G D2
2024 MJL U16G D3
2024 MJL U18B D1
2024 MJL U18B D2
2024 MJL U18B D3
2024 MJL U18B D4
2024 MJL U18G D1
2024 MJL U18G D2
2024 NEJL U12B D1
2024 NEJL U12B D2
2024 NEJL U12G D1
2024 NEJL U12G D2
2024 NEJL U14B D1
2024 NEJL U14B D2
2024 NEJL U14G D1
2024 NEJL U14G D2
2024 NEJL U16B D1
2024 NEJL U16B D2
2024 NEJL U16G D1
2024 NEJL U16G D2
2024 NEJL U18B D1
2024 NEJL U18B D2
2024 NEJL U18G
2024 Schools OB D1
2024 Schools OB D2
2024 Schools OB D3
2024 Schools OG D1
2024 Schools OG D2
2024 Schools OG D3
2024 Schools U16B D1
2024 Schools U16B D2
2024 Schools U16B D3
2024 Schools U16G D1
2024 Schools U16G D2
2024 Schools U16G D3
2024 SJL U12B D1
2024 SJL U12B D2
2024 SJL U12G D1
2024 SJL U12G D2
2024 SJL U12G D3
2024 SJL U14B D1
2024 SJL U14B D2
2024 SJL U14B D3
2024 SJL U14G D1
2024 SJL U14G D2
2024 SJL U14G D3
2024 SJL U16B D1
2024 SJL U16B D2
2024 SJL U16B D3
2024 SJL U16G D1
2024 SJL U16G D2
2024 SJL U18B D1
2024 SJL U18B D2
2024 SJL U18G
2024 U20 Men
2024 U20 Women
2024 WJL U12B D1
2024 WJL U12B D2
2024 WJL U12G D1
2024 WJL U12G D2
2024 WJL U14B D1
2024 WJL U14B D2
2024 WJL U14G
2024 WJL U16B D1
2024 WJL U16B D2
2024 WJL U16G
2024 WJL U18B D1
2024 WJL U18B D2
2024 WJL U18G
Fixtures/Results
2024 NEJL U18G
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
A Mcgregor
Maitland Mustangs
12
14
84
60
1.42
270
22.5
S Clarke
Central Coast Waves
12
8
95
45
3
259
21.58
P Latta
Lismore Storm
12
14
82
21
2.42
227
18.92
M Clark
Tamworth Thunderbolts
12
4
85
24
3.42
206
17.17
S Roberts
Byron Beez
12
27
53
15
2.08
202
16.83
T Vea
Maitland Mustangs
12
1
73
31
2.33
180
15
L Short
Byron Beez
8
29
30
23
1.75
170
21.25
M Alexander
Ballina Breakers
12
2
61
33
3.58
161
13.42
P Bailey
Ballina Breakers
12
64
27
3.33
155
12.92
T Brunker
Byron Beez
12
3
50
42
2.5
151
12.58
C Gallagher
Ballina Breakers
12
8
44
38
3.75
150
12.5
P Mcgregor
Maitland Mustangs
12
34
19
1
1.17
141
11.75
M Armer
Newcastle Falcons
12
6
48
23
2.33
137
11.42
G Williams
Tamworth Thunderbolts
12
7
41
29
3.08
132
11
C Fowler
Ballina Breakers
12
11
43
10
1.25
129
10.75
M Death
Maitland Mustangs
10
1
58
6
2.7
125
12.5
T Mills-Crockford
Byron Beez
12
17
28
15
2.08
122
10.17
S Johnston
Lismore Storm
11
1
49
18
2.36
119
10.82
Z Abubakar
Central Coast Waves
12
4
44
12
1.58
112
9.33
N Alexander
Ballina Breakers
12
45
10
2.83
100
8.33
K Broadhead
Newcastle Falcons
12
1
42
9
1.75
96
8
I Savage
Coffs Harbour Suns
12
37
21
2.25
95
7.92
E Macnamara
Newcastle Falcons
9
38
13
3
89
9.89
W Hack
Byron Beez
12
3
30
20
1.25
89
7.42
G Simpson
Lismore Storm
12
38
9
1.33
85
7.08
E Rumble
Tamworth Thunderbolts
11
3
18
38
1.73
83
7.55
K Sheppard
Tamworth Thunderbolts
12
4
28
14
1.5
82
6.83
N Knox
Tamworth Thunderbolts
12
3
27
19
2.33
82
6.83
S Alcorn
Lismore Storm
12
3
34
4
2
81
6.75
L Cox
Newcastle Falcons
9
20
5
9
1.22
79
8.78
A Andrew
Maitland Mustangs
9
2
32
8
0.78
78
8.67
M Spina
Newcastle Falcons
10
32
14
2.2
78
7.8
J Page
Central Coast Waves
12
4
25
12
2.5
74
6.17
M Kelly
Coffs Harbour Suns
12
2
31
6
1
74
6.17
J Munro
Newcastle Falcons
11
9
18
7
2
70
6.36
E Wood
Tamworth Thunderbolts
12
9
16
10
1.92
69
5.75
C Simpson
Coffs Harbour Suns
12
5
19
15
3.75
68
5.67
P Eaves
Newcastle Falcons
9
28
9
4
65
7.22
M Martinez
Newcastle Falcons
12
5
20
4
1.25
59
4.92
A Burkett
Tamworth Thunderbolts
11
27
3
1.09
57
5.18
M Kay
Lismore Storm
12
28
1
1.92
57
4.75
A Magarry
Lismore Storm
12
1
22
7
2.25
54
4.5
I Melville
Newcastle Falcons
12
3
14
15
2.83
52
4.33
Z Quirke
Byron Beez
9
19
9
1.78
47
5.22
S Hill
Central Coast Waves
11
19
8
1.64
46
4.18
J Halliday
Lismore Storm
12
17
8
2.08
42
3.5
S Joyner
Central Coast Waves
12
1
14
9
1.83
40
3.33
J Willis
Maitland Mustangs
12
4
13
0.83
38
3.17
S Fox
Maitland Mustangs
12
15
8
2.5
38
3.17
M Dochery
Ballina Breakers
12
14
9
1.5
37
3.08
J Kaur
Coffs Harbour Suns
12
17
1
1.58
35
2.92
F Mander
Coffs Harbour Suns
12
2
12
2
1.33
32
2.67
L Richardson
Coffs Harbour Suns
5
2
11
4
1.6
32
6.4
L Jones
Byron Beez
3
2
10
5
1.33
31
10.33
D Kelly
Tamworth Thunderbolts
9
1
13
1
1.67
30
3.33
C Carroll
Maitland Mustangs
12
1
9
8
2.08
29
2.42
G Hall
Central Coast Waves
12
13
3
1.92
29
2.42
Z Mose
Newcastle Falcons
6
12
5
3.33
29
4.83
J Wagland
Ballina Breakers
12
12
4
2.67
28
2.33
E Flick
Tamworth Thunderbolts
9
13
1.22
26
2.89
N Andonov
Lismore Storm
12
3
8
1
1.17
26
2.17
A Lipscombe
Central Coast Waves
12
3
5
2
1.42
21
1.75
E Kelly
Coffs Harbour Suns
9
3
4
4
0.44
21
2.33
J Brennan
Lismore Storm
12
8
4
0.33
20
1.67
A Atwal
Coffs Harbour Suns
11
8
2
1.45
18
1.64
L Beadham
Ballina Breakers
8
7
4
1
18
2.25
L Howard
Byron Beez
11
8
1
1.09
17
1.55
B Mccarthy
Tamworth Thunderbolts
12
2
2
5
1
15
1.25
H Rewai
Maitland Mustangs
9
2
2
2
0.67
12
1.33
X Brown
Lismore Storm
12
5
1
0.92
11
0.92
I Gillham
Central Coast Waves
12
2
1
2
2
10
0.83
K Sng
Newcastle Falcons
5
5
0.6
10
2
M Cain
Central Coast Waves
6
4
2
0.17
10
1.67
L Mckelvey
Newcastle Falcons
7
3
2
0.29
8
1.14
L Paff
Ballina Breakers
12
3
1.5
6
0.5
S Martin
Coffs Harbour Suns
12
3
1.08
6
0.5
P Aichroy
Coffs Harbour Suns
9
0.33
S Jeong
Central Coast Waves
9
1
S Lolohea
Byron Beez
1
S Parsonage
Byron Beez
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started