Waratah Junior Leagues
Associations
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Waratah Junior Leagues
/
2024 NEJL U14B D2
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 CUP U12B
2024 CUP U12G
2024 CUP U14B
2024 CUP U14G
2024 CUP U16B
2024 CUP U16G
2024 CUP U18B
2024 CUP U18G
2024 JMCT U12B D2
2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12B PD
2024 JMCT U12G D2
2024 JMCT U12G D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12G PD
2024 JMCT U14B D2
2024 JMCT U14B D3
2024 JMCT U14B PD
2024 JMCT U14G D2
2024 JMCT U14G D3
2024 JMCT U14G PD
2024 JMCT U16B D2
2024 JMCT U16B D3
2024 JMCT U16B PD
2024 JMCT U16G D2
2024 JMCT U16G D3
2024 JMCT U16G PD
2024 JMCT U18B D2
2024 JMCT U18B D3
2024 JMCT U18B PD
2024 JMCT U18G D2
2024 JMCT U18G D3
2024 JMCT U18G PD
2024 JPL U14B
2024 JPL U14G
2024 JPL U16B
2024 JPL U16G
2024 JPL U18B
2024 JPL U18G
2024 MJL U12B D1
2024 MJL U12B D2
2024 MJL U12B D3
2024 MJL U12B D4
2024 MJL U12G D1
2024 MJL U12G D2
2024 MJL U12G D3
2024 MJL U14B D1
2024 MJL U14B D2
2024 MJL U14B D3
2024 MJL U14B D4
2024 MJL U14G D1
2024 MJL U14G D2
2024 MJL U14G D3
2024 MJL U16B D1
2024 MJL U16B D2
2024 MJL U16B D3
2024 MJL U16B D4
2024 MJL U16G D1
2024 MJL U16G D2
2024 MJL U16G D3
2024 MJL U18B D1
2024 MJL U18B D2
2024 MJL U18B D3
2024 MJL U18B D4
2024 MJL U18G D1
2024 MJL U18G D2
2024 NEJL U12B D1
2024 NEJL U12B D2
2024 NEJL U12G D1
2024 NEJL U12G D2
2024 NEJL U14B D1
2024 NEJL U14B D2
2024 NEJL U14G D1
2024 NEJL U14G D2
2024 NEJL U16B D1
2024 NEJL U16B D2
2024 NEJL U16G D1
2024 NEJL U16G D2
2024 NEJL U18B D1
2024 NEJL U18B D2
2024 NEJL U18G
2024 Schools OB D1
2024 Schools OB D2
2024 Schools OB D3
2024 Schools OG D1
2024 Schools OG D2
2024 Schools OG D3
2024 Schools U16B D1
2024 Schools U16B D2
2024 Schools U16B D3
2024 Schools U16G D1
2024 Schools U16G D2
2024 Schools U16G D3
2024 SJL U12B D1
2024 SJL U12B D2
2024 SJL U12G D1
2024 SJL U12G D2
2024 SJL U12G D3
2024 SJL U14B D1
2024 SJL U14B D2
2024 SJL U14B D3
2024 SJL U14G D1
2024 SJL U14G D2
2024 SJL U14G D3
2024 SJL U16B D1
2024 SJL U16B D2
2024 SJL U16B D3
2024 SJL U16G D1
2024 SJL U16G D2
2024 SJL U18B D1
2024 SJL U18B D2
2024 SJL U18G
2024 U20 Men
2024 U20 Women
2024 WJL U12B D1
2024 WJL U12B D2
2024 WJL U12G D1
2024 WJL U12G D2
2024 WJL U14B D1
2024 WJL U14B D2
2024 WJL U14G
2024 WJL U16B D1
2024 WJL U16B D2
2024 WJL U16G
2024 WJL U18B D1
2024 WJL U18B D2
2024 WJL U18G
Fixtures/Results
2024 NEJL U14B D2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
P Buchanan
Taree Tornadoes
16
225
22
1.19
472
29.5
A Coster
Ballina Breakers
16
200
26
1.44
426
26.62
K Riley
Maitland Mustangs Black
16
139
17
2.06
295
18.44
L Sawaya
Valley Braves
7
7
37
15
1.57
110
15.71
E Pritchard
Maitland Mustangs Red
16
102
22
1.5
226
14.12
S Burnett
Central Coast Rebels
16
104
10
1.19
218
13.62
K Harris
Inverell Miners
16
100
17
1.5
217
13.56
D Seremet-Adnett
Tamworth Thunderbolts
16
103
8
3.19
214
13.38
F Alexander
Lismore Storm
16
94
21
2.94
209
13.06
T Cochrane
Kempsey Kookaburras
15
2
86
14
2.27
192
12.8
R Hall
Inverell Miners
16
1
98
4
0.56
203
12.69
J Martin
Maitland Mustangs Red
16
2
71
45
2.38
193
12.06
Z Hubner
Inverell Miners
16
1
90
5
1.06
188
11.75
X Crawford
Maitland Mustangs Black
16
1
83
18
1.38
187
11.69
L Martin
Central Coast Rebels
16
86
13
1.62
185
11.56
S Corke
Lismore Storm
16
1
84
14
1.88
185
11.56
H Plummer
Ballina Breakers
16
85
13
2.5
183
11.44
K Healy
Lismore Storm
16
74
25
0.94
173
10.81
O A Rom
Byron Beez
16
2
69
28
2.25
172
10.75
P Kityanyong
Taree Tornadoes
12
60
8
0.67
128
10.67
J Burgess
Maitland Mustangs Red
16
1
72
23
1.62
170
10.62
M Brown
Yamba Trawlers
13
4
56
14
1.54
138
10.62
I Macclure
Maitland Mustangs Black
12
56
13
3.08
125
10.42
D Wood
Coffs Harbour Suns
12
2
53
12
2.75
124
10.33
E Peters
Maitland Mustangs Black
16
74
9
0.88
157
9.81
E Reynolds
Maitland Mustangs Red
16
72
8
1
152
9.5
X Gaias
Inverell Miners
16
73
6
1.69
152
9.5
F Silk
Kempsey Kookaburras
13
2
45
27
2
123
9.46
B Rogers
Lismore Storm
16
6
57
19
2.88
151
9.44
R Whitehead
Central Coast Rebels
16
12
51
12
1.38
150
9.38
W Wighton
Central Coast Waves
16
4
65
8
2.12
150
9.38
S Raison
Taree Tornadoes
16
72
4
1.38
148
9.25
A Miller
Yamba Trawlers
15
2
55
21
3.6
137
9.13
T Edwards
Central Coast Rebels
16
67
12
2
146
9.12
J Plater
Taree Tornadoes
16
69
5
2.12
143
8.94
B Hay
Coffs Harbour Suns
16
2
54
24
2.25
138
8.62
K Smith
Maitland Mustangs Red
16
60
18
2.06
138
8.62
C Wood
Taree Tornadoes
10
39
8
1.1
86
8.6
J Hislop
Port Macquarie Dolphins
16
59
17
3
135
8.44
B O'Connor
Valley Braves
13
47
15
1.77
109
8.38
C Harper-Okonkwo
Central Coast Rebels
16
3
57
10
1.81
133
8.31
J Asherovitch
Byron Beez
16
60
7
1.38
127
7.94
E Simpkins
Armidale Lions
16
58
9
1.44
125
7.81
J Goldie
Central Coast Waves
16
1
54
10
1.38
121
7.56
O Devlin
Inverell Miners
13
45
7
0.69
97
7.46
L Whitbread
Armidale Lions
12
43
3
0.83
89
7.42
T Butler
Port Macquarie Dolphins
16
3
40
29
1.44
118
7.38
K Hickleton
Ballina Breakers
16
51
14
1.38
116
7.25
R Winks
Yamba Trawlers
16
53
6
2.56
112
7
T Zeller
Lismore Storm
16
1
52
5
2.31
112
7
H Thomas
Byron Beez
16
48
15
1.56
111
6.94
Q Orr
Cessnock Cobras
8
4
19
5
3.25
55
6.88
W Blackburn
Armidale Lions
16
53
3
1.62
109
6.81
J Guy
Coffs Harbour Suns
16
1
44
17
0.81
108
6.75
S Zvirzdinas
Port Macquarie Dolphins
16
14
29
4
0.31
104
6.5
K Vedat
Armidale Lions
15
45
6
1.27
96
6.4
C Iffland
Tamworth Thunderbolts
16
1
46
5
0.69
100
6.25
K Love
Central Coast Waves
16
43
14
2.62
100
6.25
M Cole
Central Coast Rebels
16
2
39
15
0.56
99
6.19
M Collins
Taree Tornadoes
16
44
10
0.88
98
6.12
Z Thomas
Byron Beez
16
3
41
7
2.06
98
6.12
V Gallagher
Ballina Breakers
16
41
15
1.69
97
6.06
D Brennan
Lismore Storm
16
47
2
0.69
96
6
J Byrne
Cessnock Cobras
16
1
41
9
2.25
94
5.88
J Cross-Felstead
Tamworth Thunderbolts
16
2
24
38
2.12
92
5.75
K Collins
Port Macquarie Dolphins
16
2
38
10
3.38
92
5.75
E Shore
Kempsey Kookaburras
16
3
31
19
1.44
90
5.62
L Johnston
Lismore Storm
16
2
40
3
2.75
89
5.56
Z Young
Yamba Trawlers
15
2
28
21
1.13
83
5.53
C Walls
Inverell Miners
16
36
15
2.19
87
5.44
J Ashley
Port Macquarie Dolphins
16
1
40
4
1.88
87
5.44
A Connor
Maitland Mustangs Red
16
42
2
1.38
86
5.38
P Lockwood
Tamworth Thunderbolts
16
2
34
12
1.19
86
5.38
L Blakemore
Maitland Mustangs Black
11
27
3
2
57
5.18
N Borthwick
Inverell Miners
13
31
5
1.85
67
5.15
C Moore
Tamworth Thunderbolts
14
32
8
0.71
72
5.14
B Bliss
Tamworth Thunderbolts
15
2
29
13
0.73
77
5.13
J Koschitzke
Ballina Breakers
16
36
10
3.12
82
5.12
T Jacobs
Byron Beez
16
10
22
8
1
82
5.12
S Leahy
Ballina Breakers
13
30
6
0.85
66
5.08
Z Barkley
Central Coast Rebels
12
3
25
2
0.92
61
5.08
N Mcleod
Valley Braves
1
2
1
4
5
5
L Jones
Maitland Mustangs Black
12
1
27
2
2.08
59
4.92
G Morato
Kempsey Kookaburras
16
5
30
3
3
78
4.88
H Woodbury
Cessnock Cobras
16
37
4
0.25
78
4.88
Z Grahame
Cessnock Cobras
8
1
18
0.5
39
4.88
K Wild
Central Coast Waves
16
7
21
14
1.12
77
4.81
H Miller
Yamba Trawlers
15
32
8
2.27
72
4.8
M Campbell
Armidale Lions
16
38
0.69
76
4.75
J Simmich-Peterson
Port Macquarie Dolphins
16
4
26
11
0.38
75
4.69
Z Nixon
Taree Tornadoes
16
34
7
0.12
75
4.69
F Woodhouse
Byron Beez
15
3
28
5
0.47
70
4.67
Z Vines
Tamworth Thunderbolts
12
25
5
0.33
55
4.58
K Clover
Cessnock Cobras
16
1
28
13
1.88
72
4.5
K Collins
Port Macquarie Dolphins
16
3
24
14
2.38
71
4.44
D Olmo
Armidale Lions
12
25
3
1.08
53
4.42
C Walls
Inverell Miners
16
30
10
1.5
70
4.38
O Thomson-Tully
Coffs Harbour Suns
16
1
25
17
1.44
70
4.38
I Booth
Byron Beez
16
2
24
11
1.94
65
4.06
B Laurie
Armidale Lions
11
20
4
2.27
44
4
J Webber
Cessnock Cobras
4
8
1.5
16
4
M Power
Central Coast Rebels
16
7
19
5
1
64
4
R Culver
Maitland Mustangs Black
16
3
21
13
1.06
64
4
C Edwards
Central Coast Rebels
10
1
16
3
0.7
38
3.8
R Kennedy
Kempsey Kookaburras
14
21
11
2.29
53
3.79
K Webber
Cessnock Cobras
8
14
2
1.75
30
3.75
A Renald
Central Coast Waves
16
23
13
2
59
3.69
R Wise
Tamworth Thunderbolts
16
21
16
1.69
58
3.62
B Wild
Central Coast Waves
16
26
5
1.38
57
3.56
B Layton
Kempsey Kookaburras
16
27
3
1.5
57
3.56
L Zeitsch
Maitland Mustangs Red
16
28
1
1.62
57
3.56
A Howell
Valley Braves
12
20
2
1
42
3.5
B Pratt
Central Coast Rebels
12
1
18
3
0.92
42
3.5
P Essex
Yamba Trawlers
14
19
10
1.93
48
3.43
E Campbell
Valley Braves
10
13
8
0.8
34
3.4
C Walshe
Ballina Breakers
16
25
4
0.69
54
3.38
T Drollet
Valley Braves
16
5
15
8
1.31
53
3.31
B Stuart
Byron Beez
16
23
5
1.75
51
3.19
E Heinicke
Coffs Harbour Suns
16
1
22
4
0.88
51
3.19
K Blair
Inverell Miners
16
25
1
0.88
51
3.19
Z Boake
Central Coast Waves
16
24
3
1.5
51
3.19
C Coster
Ballina Breakers
16
23
4
1.31
50
3.12
F Taylor
Port Macquarie Dolphins
16
24
2
1.56
50
3.12
J Grunsell
Valley Braves
12
17
1
0.58
35
2.92
T Dunning
Maitland Mustangs Black
16
4
17
1.69
46
2.88
J Messara
Maitland Mustangs Black
16
21
3
1.44
45
2.81
C Atkins
Maitland Mustangs Black
16
1
19
2
1.44
43
2.69
M Bartlett
Cessnock Cobras
16
17
9
0.88
43
2.69
O Churton
Yamba Trawlers
9
9
6
1.56
24
2.67
M Willcox
Tamworth Thunderbolts
15
16
7
1.27
39
2.6
E Taylor
Lismore Storm
16
1
17
4
0.38
41
2.56
R Leha
Central Coast Waves
16
19
2
0.69
40
2.5
A Crumpler
Central Coast Rebels
13
16
0.85
32
2.46
H Williams
Maitland Mustangs Red
16
17
5
1.12
39
2.44
J Popham
Ballina Breakers
16
17
5
1.62
39
2.44
B Alexander
Inverell Miners
16
16
5
0.94
37
2.31
R Grasselli
Armidale Lions
16
17
3
2.75
37
2.31
M Richer
Byron Beez
16
16
3
2.38
35
2.19
S Wedesweiler
Cessnock Cobras
6
6
1
0.17
13
2.17
Z To'O
Armidale Lions
16
15
4
1.69
34
2.12
R Sembrano
Cessnock Cobras
4
4
2.25
8
2
T Wheeler
Maitland Mustangs Red
12
1
9
3
0.17
24
2
B Walsh
Ballina Breakers
16
15
1
0.06
31
1.94
N Lillia
Valley Braves
15
12
5
1.13
29
1.93
R Coulson
Yamba Trawlers
9
8
1
0.44
17
1.89
C Moppett
Coffs Harbour Suns
16
13
4
0.62
30
1.88
L Sonneville
Port Macquarie Dolphins
16
13
4
1.75
30
1.88
F Waghorn
Yamba Trawlers
14
11
4
2.29
26
1.86
B Woods
Kempsey Kookaburras
16
13
3
1.69
29
1.81
Q Goodier
Central Coast Waves
16
14
1
1.31
29
1.81
J Gough
Valley Braves
13
11
1
1.69
23
1.77
I Finefeuiaki
Maitland Mustangs Red
8
6
1
0.62
13
1.62
F Toole
Port Macquarie Dolphins
16
11
2
0.38
24
1.5
A Ingledew
Yamba Trawlers
12
8
1
0.92
17
1.42
T Berman
Yamba Trawlers
10
7
0.5
14
1.4
F Richmond
Byron Beez
16
10
2
0.88
22
1.38
J Taylor
Valley Braves
16
9
1
2
19
1.19
L Horder
Central Coast Waves
16
1
7
2
0.5
19
1.19
A Secomb
Coffs Harbour Suns
16
7
4
1.12
18
1.12
B Marsh
Lismore Storm
12
6
1
1.25
13
1.08
A Deans
Coffs Harbour Suns
16
6
5
2.31
17
1.06
L Bourke
Tamworth Thunderbolts
8
4
0.75
8
1
T Scrivener
Armidale Lions
16
6
1
1.12
13
0.81
J Appleford
Yamba Trawlers
14
5
1
0.79
11
0.79
J N Mckinley
Kempsey Kookaburras
9
3
1
0.22
7
0.78
H Maslen
Cessnock Cobras
8
3
1.25
6
0.75
N Emerson
Cessnock Cobras
4
1
1.5
2
0.5
G Skimmings
Valley Braves
16
3
1.81
6
0.38
J Eames
Kempsey Kookaburras
9
1
0.11
2
0.22
R Zinn
Kempsey Kookaburras
15
0.07
R Kemsley
Kempsey Kookaburras
4
0.25
S Caban
Cessnock Cobras
5
0.2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started