Waratah Junior Leagues
Associations
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Waratah Junior Leagues
/
2024 MJL U14G D3
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 JMCT U12B D2
2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12B PD
2024 JMCT U12G D2
2024 JMCT U12G D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12G PD
2024 JMCT U14B D2
2024 JMCT U14B D3
2024 JMCT U14B PD
2024 JMCT U14G D2
2024 JMCT U14G D3
2024 JMCT U14G PD
2024 JMCT U16B D2
2024 JMCT U16B D3
2024 JMCT U16B PD
2024 JMCT U16G D2
2024 JMCT U16G D3
2024 JMCT U16G PD
2024 JMCT U18B D2
2024 JMCT U18B D3
2024 JMCT U18B PD
2024 JMCT U18G D2
2024 JMCT U18G D3
2024 JMCT U18G PD
2024 JPL U14B
2024 JPL U14G
2024 JPL U16B
2024 JPL U16G
2024 JPL U18B
2024 JPL U18G
2024 MJL U12B D1
2024 MJL U12B D2
2024 MJL U12B D3
2024 MJL U12B D4
2024 MJL U12G D1
2024 MJL U12G D2
2024 MJL U12G D3
2024 MJL U14B D1
2024 MJL U14B D2
2024 MJL U14B D3
2024 MJL U14B D4
2024 MJL U14G D1
2024 MJL U14G D2
2024 MJL U14G D3
2024 MJL U16B D1
2024 MJL U16B D2
2024 MJL U16B D3
2024 MJL U16B D4
2024 MJL U16G D1
2024 MJL U16G D2
2024 MJL U16G D3
2024 MJL U18B D1
2024 MJL U18B D2
2024 MJL U18B D3
2024 MJL U18B D4
2024 MJL U18G D1
2024 MJL U18G D2
2024 NEJL U12B D1
2024 NEJL U12B D2
2024 NEJL U12G D1
2024 NEJL U12G D2
2024 NEJL U14B D1
2024 NEJL U14B D2
2024 NEJL U14G D1
2024 NEJL U14G D2
2024 NEJL U16B D1
2024 NEJL U16B D2
2024 NEJL U16G D1
2024 NEJL U16G D2
2024 NEJL U18B D1
2024 NEJL U18B D2
2024 NEJL U18G
2024 Schools OB D1
2024 Schools OB D2
2024 Schools OB D3
2024 Schools OG D1
2024 Schools OG D2
2024 Schools OG D3
2024 Schools U16B D1
2024 Schools U16B D2
2024 Schools U16B D3
2024 Schools U16G D1
2024 Schools U16G D2
2024 Schools U16G D3
2024 SJL U12B D1
2024 SJL U12B D2
2024 SJL U12G D1
2024 SJL U12G D2
2024 SJL U12G D3
2024 SJL U14B D1
2024 SJL U14B D2
2024 SJL U14B D3
2024 SJL U14G D1
2024 SJL U14G D2
2024 SJL U14G D3
2024 SJL U16B D1
2024 SJL U16B D2
2024 SJL U16B D3
2024 SJL U16G D1
2024 SJL U16G D2
2024 SJL U18B D1
2024 SJL U18B D2
2024 SJL U18G
2024 U20 Men
2024 U20 Women
2024 WJL U12B D1
2024 WJL U12B D2
2024 WJL U12G D1
2024 WJL U12G D2
2024 WJL U14B D1
2024 WJL U14B D2
2024 WJL U14G
2024 WJL U16B D1
2024 WJL U16B D2
2024 WJL U16G
2024 WJL U18B D1
2024 WJL U18B D2
2024 WJL U18G
Fixtures/Results
2024 MJL U14G D3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
B Hyacinthe
Hawkesbury Jets
11
61
17
1.18
139
12.64
Z Csutoras
Marrickville Spirit
11
56
8
1.82
120
10.91
G Nakhl
Marrickville Spirit
9
50
20
2.89
120
13.33
K Riwai
St George Saints
10
42
11
2
95
9.5
N Karamian
Inner West Bulls
11
38
9
1.82
85
7.73
S Barakat
Inner West Bulls
11
36
9
3.82
81
7.36
M Lucas
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
8
35
4
2.88
74
9.25
M Karam
Inner West Bulls
11
34
25
3.09
93
8.45
L Xu
St George Saints
9
33
17
2.78
83
9.22
H Em
Blacktown Storm
9
1
32
15
2.33
82
9.11
E Tucker-Downs
Norths Bears
11
5
31
11
1.73
88
8
M Sandhu
Macarthur Heat
11
31
13
2.64
75
6.82
O Earle
Norths Bears
11
31
35
1.82
97
8.82
N Zaghloul
Hawkesbury Jets
11
30
17
2.73
77
7
S Sandhu
Hawkesbury Jets
10
30
2
1
62
6.2
E Dynon
Norths Bears
11
27
15
1.73
69
6.27
S Rinaudo
Marrickville Spirit
11
27
4
1.91
58
5.27
A Royce
Norths Bears
10
1
26
13
1.4
68
6.8
S Journeaux
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
10
26
9
1.1
61
6.1
L Krdanian
Inner West Bulls
11
25
5
1.82
55
5
S Zhai
Blacktown Storm
10
24
1
48
4.8
C Brown
Marrickville Spirit
11
23
9
0.91
55
5
H Pinnuck
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
9
23
6
2.67
52
5.78
L Stanton
Hawkesbury Jets
10
23
7
2.6
53
5.3
L Carrabs
St George Saints
11
23
2.27
46
4.18
S Shrestha
Macarthur Heat
11
23
13
1.73
59
5.36
A Centellas
Inner West Bulls
10
1
21
6
1.2
51
5.1
A Marskell
Norths Bears
11
20
9
3.36
49
4.45
E Brocklehurst
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
11
20
11
3
51
4.64
S Zaghloul
Hawkesbury Jets
10
20
12
2.4
52
5.2
E Flanjak
Hawkesbury Jets
8
19
38
4.75
A Chidoti
Blacktown Storm
10
18
2
1.3
38
3.8
E Hancock
St George Saints
7
18
2
3.43
38
5.43
I Salz
Norths Bears
9
6
18
4
1.44
58
6.44
M Veg
Blacktown Storm
10
18
1.2
36
3.6
E Pereira
St George Saints
5
17
2
2.2
36
7.2
S Mangan
Hawkesbury Jets
11
17
8
1.64
42
3.82
E Le
St George Saints
10
16
12
2.2
44
4.4
N Kennedy
Blacktown Storm
10
16
14
2.3
46
4.6
C Khanduja
Blacktown Storm
9
15
2
0.67
32
3.56
M Eltobaji
Hawkesbury Jets
10
15
4
2.1
34
3.4
R Ravishankar
Blacktown Storm
10
15
4
1.3
34
3.4
S Molluso
Marrickville Spirit
11
15
1.45
30
2.73
E Erixon
Hawkesbury Jets
11
14
3
2.82
31
2.82
Z Zivanovic
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
10
14
2
2.1
30
3
I Dy
Inner West Bulls
11
13
2
0.91
28
2.55
I Mouhtaris
Inner West Bulls
10
13
2
2.9
28
2.8
I Giannas
Inner West Bulls
11
2
12
6
3.64
36
3.27
L Banez
Hawkesbury Jets
11
12
7
0.73
31
2.82
N Styner
Norths Bears
9
12
8
1.89
32
3.56
S Novak
Norths Bears
7
12
1
0.71
25
3.57
W Osborn
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
10
12
1
1.5
25
2.5
A Ho
Blacktown Storm
11
1
11
12
2.27
37
3.36
E Wade
Marrickville Spirit
11
11
7
2.55
29
2.64
A Crawford
Macarthur Heat
11
10
2
2
22
2
A Crawford
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
11
9
4
0.91
22
2
A Mccormick-Taylor
St George Saints
11
9
5
2.09
23
2.09
I Craston
Marrickville Spirit
10
9
1
1.1
19
1.9
G Brown
Marrickville Spirit
10
8
17
0.7
33
3.3
I Bowden
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
9
7
1
0.44
15
1.67
H Ross
Marrickville Spirit
9
6
1
0.22
13
1.44
M Montgomery
Norths Bears
9
6
1
0.44
13
1.44
M Arevalo
Blacktown Storm
11
6
4
1.64
16
1.45
T Hiquiana
Inner West Bulls
11
6
1
0.64
13
1.18
H Patman
Marrickville Spirit
4
4
0.5
8
2
I Poutney
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
3
4
1.67
8
2.67
N C Hortizuela
Macarthur Heat
10
4
6
0.5
14
1.4
E Whitehead
Marrickville Spirit
3
3
4
0.33
10
3.33
E Wright
Norths Bears
10
3
1.6
6
0.6
F Zarate
Blacktown Storm
11
3
2
1.36
8
0.73
G Zhang
St George Saints
10
3
1
0.5
7
0.7
G Walia
Macarthur Heat
10
3
0.8
6
0.6
A Zhou
Marrickville Spirit
6
2
1
0.83
5
0.83
A Kooke
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
11
2
6
2.27
10
0.91
A Touna
St George Saints
9
2
2.11
4
0.44
L Callao
Inner West Bulls
9
2
1.89
4
0.44
L Vaha-Herttua
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
8
2
4
0.5
A Kaden
Hawkesbury Jets
4
1
0.25
2
0.5
C Nolan
Inner West Bulls
1
1
2
2
S Kljajevic
Marrickville Spirit
2
1
1
2
1
W Ly
Norths Bears
5
1
1
2
0.4
B Oli
Macarthur Heat
8
0.5
J Kumar
Macarthur Heat
10
0.5
K Kojdanovska
St George Saints
8
M Boland
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
1
S Muminovic
Hawkesbury Jets
1
1
2
1
1
S Besatu
Macarthur Heat
10
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started