Waratah Junior Leagues
Associations
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Waratah Junior Leagues
/
2024 WJL U14B D2
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 JMCT U12B D2
2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12B PD
2024 JMCT U12G D2
2024 JMCT U12G D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12G PD
2024 JMCT U14B D2
2024 JMCT U14B D3
2024 JMCT U14B PD
2024 JMCT U14G D2
2024 JMCT U14G D3
2024 JMCT U14G PD
2024 JMCT U16B D2
2024 JMCT U16B D3
2024 JMCT U16B PD
2024 JMCT U16G D2
2024 JMCT U16G D3
2024 JMCT U16G PD
2024 JMCT U18B D2
2024 JMCT U18B D3
2024 JMCT U18B PD
2024 JMCT U18G D2
2024 JMCT U18G D3
2024 JMCT U18G PD
2024 JPL U14B
2024 JPL U14G
2024 JPL U16B
2024 JPL U16G
2024 JPL U18B
2024 JPL U18G
2024 MJL U12B D1
2024 MJL U12B D2
2024 MJL U12B D3
2024 MJL U12B D4
2024 MJL U12G D1
2024 MJL U12G D2
2024 MJL U12G D3
2024 MJL U14B D1
2024 MJL U14B D2
2024 MJL U14B D3
2024 MJL U14B D4
2024 MJL U14G D1
2024 MJL U14G D2
2024 MJL U14G D3
2024 MJL U16B D1
2024 MJL U16B D2
2024 MJL U16B D3
2024 MJL U16B D4
2024 MJL U16G D1
2024 MJL U16G D2
2024 MJL U16G D3
2024 MJL U18B D1
2024 MJL U18B D2
2024 MJL U18B D3
2024 MJL U18B D4
2024 MJL U18G D1
2024 MJL U18G D2
2024 NEJL U12B D1
2024 NEJL U12B D2
2024 NEJL U12G D1
2024 NEJL U12G D2
2024 NEJL U14B D1
2024 NEJL U14B D2
2024 NEJL U14G D1
2024 NEJL U14G D2
2024 NEJL U16B D1
2024 NEJL U16B D2
2024 NEJL U16G D1
2024 NEJL U16G D2
2024 NEJL U18B D1
2024 NEJL U18B D2
2024 NEJL U18G
2024 Schools OB D1
2024 Schools OB D2
2024 Schools OB D3
2024 Schools OG D1
2024 Schools OG D2
2024 Schools OG D3
2024 Schools U16B D1
2024 Schools U16B D2
2024 Schools U16B D3
2024 Schools U16G D1
2024 Schools U16G D2
2024 Schools U16G D3
2024 SJL U12B D1
2024 SJL U12B D2
2024 SJL U12G D1
2024 SJL U12G D2
2024 SJL U12G D3
2024 SJL U14B D1
2024 SJL U14B D2
2024 SJL U14B D3
2024 SJL U14G D1
2024 SJL U14G D2
2024 SJL U14G D3
2024 SJL U16B D1
2024 SJL U16B D2
2024 SJL U16B D3
2024 SJL U16G D1
2024 SJL U16G D2
2024 SJL U18B D1
2024 SJL U18B D2
2024 SJL U18G
2024 U20 Men
2024 U20 Women
2024 WJL U12B D1
2024 WJL U12B D2
2024 WJL U12G D1
2024 WJL U12G D2
2024 WJL U14B D1
2024 WJL U14B D2
2024 WJL U14G
2024 WJL U16B D1
2024 WJL U16B D2
2024 WJL U16G
2024 WJL U18B D1
2024 WJL U18B D2
2024 WJL U18G
Fixtures/Results
2024 WJL U14B D2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
J Dean
West Wyalong Wildcats
13
3.46
154
11.85
I Tavares
Bathurst Goldminers
14
3.36
178
12.71
C Crowe
West Wyalong Wildcats
13
3.23
106
8.15
B Goodfellow
Temora Falcons
12
2.67
26
2.17
T Lucas
Orange Eagles
15
2.53
93
6.2
J Thomas
Temora Falcons
12
2.42
24
2
J Tyack
Dubbo Rams
12
2.33
39
3.25
J Fuller
Temora Falcons
12
2.25
32
2.67
W Hamson
Mudgee Lakers
14
2.21
86
6.14
R L Hargraves
Dubbo Rams
12
2.17
57
4.75
C Marinkovic
West Wyalong Wildcats
13
2.08
44
3.38
D Gilchrist
Griffith Demons
12
2.08
107
8.92
V Tuitakau
Griffith Demons
12
2.08
81
6.75
D Jamieson
West Wyalong Wildcats
13
2
58
4.46
F Ringland
Dubbo Rams
12
2
112
9.33
H Huempel
Bathurst Goldminers
14
2
58
4.14
S Cox
Orange Eagles
15
2
111
7.4
M Parmenter
Griffith Demons
12
1.92
90
7.5
C Bell
Dubbo Rams
12
1.83
44
3.67
R Barlow
Dubbo Rams
12
1.83
35
2.92
B Edmunds
Mudgee Lakers
14
1.79
65
4.64
N Sams
West Wyalong Wildcats
13
1.77
133
10.23
H Breust
Temora Falcons
12
1.75
129
10.75
H Sibraa
Griffith Demons
8
1.75
96
12
N Hawksworth
Temora Falcons
12
1.75
82
6.83
A Warman
Dubbo Rams
8
1.62
12
1.5
D Luelf
Orange Eagles
11
1.55
69
6.27
N Robertson
Mudgee Lakers
14
1.5
71
5.07
B Lyden
Orange Eagles
15
1.47
37
2.47
M Minato
Griffith Demons
12
1.42
22
1.83
B Francis
Bathurst Goldminers
14
1.21
43
3.07
J Mcgeachie
Mudgee Lakers
14
1.21
83
5.93
L Blyth
Orange Eagles
15
1.2
90
6
T Bell
Dubbo Rams
12
1.17
19
1.58
L Jones
Orange Eagles
15
1.13
57
3.8
K Raworth
Griffith Demons
12
1.08
103
8.58
M Reid
Temora Falcons
12
1.08
81
6.75
X Mason
Bathurst Goldminers
14
1.07
18
1.29
C Monaghan
Bathurst Goldminers
14
1
164
11.71
H Jones
Orange Eagles
13
1
58
4.46
K Holmes
Orange Eagles
15
0.93
115
7.67
M Dodge
Orange Eagles
15
0.93
113
7.53
A Ruffolo
Griffith Demons
12
0.92
10
0.83
H Hotham
Bathurst Goldminers
14
0.86
125
8.93
I Lewis
Bathurst Goldminers
14
0.86
69
4.93
K Imrie
West Wyalong Wildcats
13
0.85
33
2.54
H Steven
Mudgee Lakers
10
0.8
45
4.5
J Charles
Griffith Demons
8
0.75
7
0.88
J Channon
Mudgee Lakers
14
0.71
115
8.21
J Gooley
Mudgee Lakers
14
0.71
226
16.14
M Crowe
West Wyalong Wildcats
13
0.62
5
0.38
S Tavita
Mudgee Lakers
10
0.6
4
0.4
B Clifford
Bathurst Goldminers
14
0.57
48
3.43
T Williams
Mudgee Lakers
14
0.57
56
4
O Fitzgerald
Orange Eagles
15
0.53
47
3.13
L Ramien
Mudgee Lakers
10
0.5
10
1
N Gildea
Bathurst Goldminers
12
0.5
17
1.42
C Minchin
Temora Falcons
12
0.42
52
4.33
C Kardell
Dubbo Rams
12
0.42
12
1
C Weeks
West Wyalong Wildcats
13
0.38
85
6.54
T Mcdonald
Bathurst Goldminers
14
0.29
12
0.86
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started