Waratah Junior Leagues
Associations
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Waratah Junior Leagues
/
2024 MJL U14G D2
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 CHAMPS U12B
2024 CHAMPS U12G
2024 CUP U12B
2024 CUP U12G
2024 CUP U14B
2024 CUP U14G
2024 CUP U16B
2024 CUP U16G
2024 CUP U18B
2024 CUP U18G
2024 JMCT U12B D2
2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12B PD
2024 JMCT U12G D2
2024 JMCT U12G D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12G PD
2024 JMCT U14B D2
2024 JMCT U14B D3
2024 JMCT U14B PD
2024 JMCT U14G D2
2024 JMCT U14G D3
2024 JMCT U14G PD
2024 JMCT U16B D2
2024 JMCT U16B D3
2024 JMCT U16B PD
2024 JMCT U16G D2
2024 JMCT U16G D3
2024 JMCT U16G PD
2024 JMCT U18B D2
2024 JMCT U18B D3
2024 JMCT U18B PD
2024 JMCT U18G D2
2024 JMCT U18G D3
2024 JMCT U18G PD
2024 JPL U14B
2024 JPL U14G
2024 JPL U16B
2024 JPL U16G
2024 JPL U18B
2024 JPL U18G
2024 MJL U12B D1
2024 MJL U12B D2
2024 MJL U12B D3
2024 MJL U12B D4
2024 MJL U12G D1
2024 MJL U12G D2
2024 MJL U12G D3
2024 MJL U14B D1
2024 MJL U14B D2
2024 MJL U14B D3
2024 MJL U14B D4
2024 MJL U14G D1
2024 MJL U14G D2
2024 MJL U14G D3
2024 MJL U16B D1
2024 MJL U16B D2
2024 MJL U16B D3
2024 MJL U16B D4
2024 MJL U16G D1
2024 MJL U16G D2
2024 MJL U16G D3
2024 MJL U18B D1
2024 MJL U18B D2
2024 MJL U18B D3
2024 MJL U18B D4
2024 MJL U18G D1
2024 MJL U18G D2
2024 NEJL U12B D1
2024 NEJL U12B D2
2024 NEJL U12G D1
2024 NEJL U12G D2
2024 NEJL U14B D1
2024 NEJL U14B D2
2024 NEJL U14G D1
2024 NEJL U14G D2
2024 NEJL U16B D1
2024 NEJL U16B D2
2024 NEJL U16G D1
2024 NEJL U16G D2
2024 NEJL U18B D1
2024 NEJL U18B D2
2024 NEJL U18G
2024 Schools OB D1
2024 Schools OB D2
2024 Schools OB D3
2024 Schools OG D1
2024 Schools OG D2
2024 Schools OG D3
2024 Schools U16B D1
2024 Schools U16B D2
2024 Schools U16B D3
2024 Schools U16G D1
2024 Schools U16G D2
2024 Schools U16G D3
2024 SJL U12B D1
2024 SJL U12B D2
2024 SJL U12G D1
2024 SJL U12G D2
2024 SJL U12G D3
2024 SJL U14B D1
2024 SJL U14B D2
2024 SJL U14B D3
2024 SJL U14G D1
2024 SJL U14G D2
2024 SJL U14G D3
2024 SJL U16B D1
2024 SJL U16B D2
2024 SJL U16B D3
2024 SJL U16G D1
2024 SJL U16G D2
2024 SJL U18B D1
2024 SJL U18B D2
2024 SJL U18G
2024 U20 Men
2024 U20 Women
2024 WJL U12B D1
2024 WJL U12B D2
2024 WJL U12G D1
2024 WJL U12G D2
2024 WJL U14B D1
2024 WJL U14B D2
2024 WJL U14G
2024 WJL U16B D1
2024 WJL U16B D2
2024 WJL U16G
2024 WJL U18B D1
2024 WJL U18B D2
2024 WJL U18G
Fixtures/Results
2024 MJL U14G D2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
E Haagen
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
15
58
B Loyman
Bankstown Bruins
14
45
M Langham
Sydney Comets White
14
45
A Badri
West Sydney Wolves
15
44
E Haider
West Sydney Wolves
15
43
H Sinclair
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
13
43
E Salmon
Sydney Comets Green
15
41
S Kirievskaya
Sydney Comets Green
13
40
1
S Cassar
Sydney Comets Green
15
38
J Rizk
West Sydney Wolves
16
35
S Li
West Sydney Wolves
16
35
C Akik
West Sydney Wolves
16
34
J Lorraine
Sydney Comets White
13
34
S Brown
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
14
34
A Stamatatos
Sydney Comets Green
15
33
J Luo
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
14
33
M Murray-Boney
Sydney Comets Green
15
33
S Smith
Hills Hornets White
13
32
A Giliberti
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
14
31
K Radmanovic
Sydney Comets White
14
31
P B Banian
West Sydney Wolves
16
30
C Meli
Hills Hornets White
13
28
A Jensen
Sydney Comets Green
14
27
A Tsuzurahara
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
14
26
A Murphy
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
13
25
L Mccann
Sydney Comets Green
13
25
T Perrett
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
10
25
Z Ahmad
Hills Hornets White
12
25
K Mackay-Smith
Sydney Comets White
12
24
M Bush
Hills Hornets Red
14
23
J Singh
Hills Hornets White
14
22
R Anyakoha
Bankstown Bruins
14
22
S Potloka
Hills Hornets Red
16
22
A Russell
Sydney Comets White
13
21
A Crescini
Bankstown Bruins
13
21
C A Tsaltas
Sydney Comets White
12
21
D Chapelhow
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
15
19
E Ramos
Bankstown Bruins
12
19
J Sammut
Hills Hornets Red
16
19
S Tikoo
West Sydney Wolves
15
18
V Wen
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
13
18
A Puri
Hills Hornets Red
16
17
Y Jiang
Hills Hornets Red
13
17
A Lee
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
13
16
M Massih
Bankstown Bruins
12
16
A Mcauley
Hills Hornets Red
15
15
K Kos
Bankstown Bruins
13
15
L Callo
Hills Hornets White
12
15
L Bickerstaff
Sydney Comets Green
14
15
L Saleh
West Sydney Wolves
16
15
M M Sloman
Sydney Comets Green
11
15
R Soylu
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
14
15
S Holm
Bankstown Bruins
14
15
A Ewers
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
13
14
F Macpherson
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
12
14
L Pham
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
14
14
S Payne
Hills Hornets White
13
14
C Huynh
Hills Hornets Red
16
13
F Haji
Sydney Comets White
13
13
M Vu
Sydney Comets White
11
13
I Breadman
Sydney Comets White
8
12
M Irwin
Sydney Comets Green
14
12
L Hack
Hills Hornets Red
16
11
T Rahul
Hills Hornets White
14
11
V Martin
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
12
11
E Mimmo
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
11
10
H Lam
Hills Hornets Red
15
10
M Maxwell
Hills Hornets White
5
10
V Zuluaga
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
14
10
I Zelasko
Hills Hornets White
14
9
K Kumar
Hills Hornets Red
15
9
C Liu
Hills Hornets White
8
8
K Riddell
Bankstown Bruins
13
8
M Cannon
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
11
8
G Channell
Hills Hornets White
11
7
H Watters
Bankstown Bruins
11
7
R Caddy
Bankstown Bruins
9
7
K Govender
Sydney Comets White
9
6
H Ching
Sydney Comets Green
4
5
L Doyle
Sydney Comets White
2
5
M Lucas
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
2
4
V Williams
Sydney Comets White
6
4
A E Sayed
West Sydney Wolves
9
3
G Gaudin
Sydney Comets White
10
2
M Simpson
Hills Hornets Red
4
2
J Salas
Sydney Comets Green
4
1
V Gerasimova
Hills Hornets White
6
1
K Clewett
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
1
L Purdy
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started