Waratah Junior Leagues
Associations
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Waratah Junior Leagues
/
2024 JMCT U16G PD
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 CHAMPS U12B
2024 CHAMPS U12G
2024 CUP U12B
2024 CUP U12G
2024 CUP U14B
2024 CUP U14G
2024 CUP U16B
2024 CUP U16G
2024 CUP U18B
2024 CUP U18G
2024 JMCT U12B D2
2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12B PD
2024 JMCT U12G D2
2024 JMCT U12G D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12G PD
2024 JMCT U14B D2
2024 JMCT U14B D3
2024 JMCT U14B PD
2024 JMCT U14G D2
2024 JMCT U14G D3
2024 JMCT U14G PD
2024 JMCT U16B D2
2024 JMCT U16B D3
2024 JMCT U16B PD
2024 JMCT U16G D2
2024 JMCT U16G D3
2024 JMCT U16G PD
2024 JMCT U18B D2
2024 JMCT U18B D3
2024 JMCT U18B PD
2024 JMCT U18G D2
2024 JMCT U18G D3
2024 JMCT U18G PD
2024 JPL U14B
2024 JPL U14G
2024 JPL U16B
2024 JPL U16G
2024 JPL U18B
2024 JPL U18G
2024 MJL U12B D1
2024 MJL U12B D2
2024 MJL U12B D3
2024 MJL U12B D4
2024 MJL U12G D1
2024 MJL U12G D2
2024 MJL U12G D3
2024 MJL U14B D1
2024 MJL U14B D2
2024 MJL U14B D3
2024 MJL U14B D4
2024 MJL U14G D1
2024 MJL U14G D2
2024 MJL U14G D3
2024 MJL U16B D1
2024 MJL U16B D2
2024 MJL U16B D3
2024 MJL U16B D4
2024 MJL U16G D1
2024 MJL U16G D2
2024 MJL U16G D3
2024 MJL U18B D1
2024 MJL U18B D2
2024 MJL U18B D3
2024 MJL U18B D4
2024 MJL U18G D1
2024 MJL U18G D2
2024 NEJL U12B D1
2024 NEJL U12B D2
2024 NEJL U12G D1
2024 NEJL U12G D2
2024 NEJL U14B D1
2024 NEJL U14B D2
2024 NEJL U14G D1
2024 NEJL U14G D2
2024 NEJL U16B D1
2024 NEJL U16B D2
2024 NEJL U16G D1
2024 NEJL U16G D2
2024 NEJL U18B D1
2024 NEJL U18B D2
2024 NEJL U18G
2024 Schools OB D1
2024 Schools OB D2
2024 Schools OB D3
2024 Schools OG D1
2024 Schools OG D2
2024 Schools OG D3
2024 Schools U16B D1
2024 Schools U16B D2
2024 Schools U16B D3
2024 Schools U16G D1
2024 Schools U16G D2
2024 Schools U16G D3
2024 SJL U12B D1
2024 SJL U12B D2
2024 SJL U12G D1
2024 SJL U12G D2
2024 SJL U12G D3
2024 SJL U14B D1
2024 SJL U14B D2
2024 SJL U14B D3
2024 SJL U14G D1
2024 SJL U14G D2
2024 SJL U14G D3
2024 SJL U16B D1
2024 SJL U16B D2
2024 SJL U16B D3
2024 SJL U16G D1
2024 SJL U16G D2
2024 SJL U18B D1
2024 SJL U18B D2
2024 SJL U18G
2024 U20 Men
2024 U20 Women
2024 WJL U12B D1
2024 WJL U12B D2
2024 WJL U12G D1
2024 WJL U12G D2
2024 WJL U14B D1
2024 WJL U14B D2
2024 WJL U14G
2024 WJL U16B D1
2024 WJL U16B D2
2024 WJL U16G
2024 WJL U18B D1
2024 WJL U18B D2
2024 WJL U18G
Fixtures/Results
2024 JMCT U16G PD
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
C Cooper
Port Macquarie Dolphins
6
27
15
12
27
96
16
I Norris
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
6
27
3
24
24
81
13.5
K Auld
Central Coast Rebels
7
20
20
24
64
9.14
H D Friskbom
Maitland Mustangs
6
50
8
42
18
126
21
I Amos
Dubbo Rams
7
28
6
22
18
80
11.43
J Gordon
Dubbo Rams
7
56
8
48
17
137
19.57
K Rao
Newcastle Falcons
6
15
1
14
15
46
7.67
T Pickering
Dubbo Rams
7
73
3
70
14
163
23.29
T Mcclelland
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
6
14
1
13
13
42
7
B King
Port Macquarie Dolphins
6
19
19
12
50
8.33
C Roder
Central Coast Rebels
7
56
17
39
12
141
20.14
E Hawken
Central Coast Rebels
7
34
2
32
12
82
11.71
M L Faber
Central Coast Rebels
7
14
14
12
40
5.71
C Gillard
Port Macquarie Dolphins
6
32
32
9
73
12.17
A Kirby
Maitland Mustangs
5
12
12
8
32
6.4
A Medrzejewski
Bankstown Bruins
6
30
17
13
8
85
14.17
G Collins
Port Macquarie Dolphins
6
8
1
7
8
25
4.17
A Loyman
Bankstown Bruins
6
21
8
13
7
57
9.5
D Otto
Maitland Mustangs
6
14
14
7
35
5.83
E Brooker
Maitland Mustangs
6
11
11
7
29
4.83
I Morgan
Newcastle Falcons
6
20
7
13
7
54
9
S Holmes
Dubbo Rams
7
9
1
8
7
26
3.71
A Mustafic
Bankstown Bruins
6
18
7
11
5
48
8
E Wallace
Newcastle Falcons
6
10
3
7
5
28
4.67
F Luckey
Newcastle Falcons
6
22
7
15
5
56
9.33
I Rafty
Newcastle Falcons
6
7
7
5
19
3.17
L Curry
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
6
18
4
14
5
45
7.5
L Spruce
Newcastle Falcons
6
36
2
34
5
79
13.17
M Carpenter
Central Coast Rebels
7
24
11
13
5
64
9.14
C Pollard
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
6
16
1
15
4
37
6.17
D Wade
Newcastle Falcons
6
11
1
10
4
27
4.5
I Newman
Maitland Mustangs
6
9
9
4
22
3.67
M Abela
Central Coast Rebels
7
14
14
4
32
4.57
A Mcilroy
Port Macquarie Dolphins
6
3
3
3
9
1.5
C Cummins
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
6
34
2
32
3
73
12.17
E Karajcic
Bankstown Bruins
6
24
4
20
3
55
9.17
I Lockhart
Central Coast Rebels
7
7
2
5
3
19
2.71
M Richardson
Dubbo Rams
7
19
2
17
3
43
6.14
S Dean
Maitland Mustangs
6
16
6
10
3
41
6.83
C Duggan
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
6
14
1
13
2
31
5.17
C Hargraves
Dubbo Rams
7
14
14
2
30
4.29
I Meilak
Bankstown Bruins
6
15
2
13
2
34
5.67
M Baker
Maitland Mustangs
6
3
3
2
8
1.33
S Draper
Central Coast Rebels
7
10
2
8
2
24
3.43
S Folitarik
Central Coast Rebels
4
3
2
1
2
10
2.5
T Thomas
Port Macquarie Dolphins
6
3
3
2
8
1.33
A Filemu
Bankstown Bruins
6
16
7
9
1
40
6.67
A Campbell
Maitland Mustangs
6
6
3
3
1
16
2.67
A Buffier
Newcastle Falcons
6
6
1
5
1
14
2.33
A Capulong
Bankstown Bruins
6
25
4
21
1
55
9.17
E Broderick
Port Macquarie Dolphins
6
3
1
2
1
8
1.33
S Strawns
Dubbo Rams
7
1
1
1
3
0.43
A Codey
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
6
9
4
5
22
3.67
C Codey
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
1
E Hoade
Port Macquarie Dolphins
6
1
1
2
0.33
E Wilson
Dubbo Rams
7
5
5
10
1.43
G Akol
Bankstown Bruins
6
7
7
14
2.33
G Hudson
Port Macquarie Dolphins
6
4
2
2
10
1.67
L Heinzel
Maitland Mustangs
1
N Wade
Bankstown Bruins
6
1
1
2
0.33
S Riddle
Newcastle Falcons
6
14
2
12
30
5
T Aitchison
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
6
1
1
2
0.33
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started