Waratah Junior Leagues
Associations
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Waratah Junior Leagues
/
2024 MJL U14B D2
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 CUP U12B
2024 CUP U12G
2024 CUP U14B
2024 CUP U14G
2024 CUP U16B
2024 CUP U16G
2024 CUP U18B
2024 CUP U18G
2024 JMCT U12B D2
2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12B PD
2024 JMCT U12G D2
2024 JMCT U12G D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12G PD
2024 JMCT U14B D2
2024 JMCT U14B D3
2024 JMCT U14B PD
2024 JMCT U14G D2
2024 JMCT U14G D3
2024 JMCT U14G PD
2024 JMCT U16B D2
2024 JMCT U16B D3
2024 JMCT U16B PD
2024 JMCT U16G D2
2024 JMCT U16G D3
2024 JMCT U16G PD
2024 JMCT U18B D2
2024 JMCT U18B D3
2024 JMCT U18B PD
2024 JMCT U18G D2
2024 JMCT U18G D3
2024 JMCT U18G PD
2024 JPL U14B
2024 JPL U14G
2024 JPL U16B
2024 JPL U16G
2024 JPL U18B
2024 JPL U18G
2024 MJL U12B D1
2024 MJL U12B D2
2024 MJL U12B D3
2024 MJL U12B D4
2024 MJL U12G D1
2024 MJL U12G D2
2024 MJL U12G D3
2024 MJL U14B D1
2024 MJL U14B D2
2024 MJL U14B D3
2024 MJL U14B D4
2024 MJL U14G D1
2024 MJL U14G D2
2024 MJL U14G D3
2024 MJL U16B D1
2024 MJL U16B D2
2024 MJL U16B D3
2024 MJL U16B D4
2024 MJL U16G D1
2024 MJL U16G D2
2024 MJL U16G D3
2024 MJL U18B D1
2024 MJL U18B D2
2024 MJL U18B D3
2024 MJL U18B D4
2024 MJL U18G D1
2024 MJL U18G D2
2024 NEJL U12B D1
2024 NEJL U12B D2
2024 NEJL U12G D1
2024 NEJL U12G D2
2024 NEJL U14B D1
2024 NEJL U14B D2
2024 NEJL U14G D1
2024 NEJL U14G D2
2024 NEJL U16B D1
2024 NEJL U16B D2
2024 NEJL U16G D1
2024 NEJL U16G D2
2024 NEJL U18B D1
2024 NEJL U18B D2
2024 NEJL U18G
2024 Schools OB D1
2024 Schools OB D2
2024 Schools OB D3
2024 Schools OG D1
2024 Schools OG D2
2024 Schools OG D3
2024 Schools U16B D1
2024 Schools U16B D2
2024 Schools U16B D3
2024 Schools U16G D1
2024 Schools U16G D2
2024 Schools U16G D3
2024 SJL U12B D1
2024 SJL U12B D2
2024 SJL U12G D1
2024 SJL U12G D2
2024 SJL U12G D3
2024 SJL U14B D1
2024 SJL U14B D2
2024 SJL U14B D3
2024 SJL U14G D1
2024 SJL U14G D2
2024 SJL U14G D3
2024 SJL U16B D1
2024 SJL U16B D2
2024 SJL U16B D3
2024 SJL U16G D1
2024 SJL U16G D2
2024 SJL U18B D1
2024 SJL U18B D2
2024 SJL U18G
2024 U20 Men
2024 U20 Women
2024 WJL U12B D1
2024 WJL U12B D2
2024 WJL U12G D1
2024 WJL U12G D2
2024 WJL U14B D1
2024 WJL U14B D2
2024 WJL U14G
2024 WJL U16B D1
2024 WJL U16B D2
2024 WJL U16G
2024 WJL U18B D1
2024 WJL U18B D2
2024 WJL U18G
Fixtures/Results
2024 MJL U14B D2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
F D O Smith
Hills Hornets
14
46
N Taylor
Marrickville Spirit
13
43
O Leibbrandt
Sydney Comets
13
42
1
J Salameh
Bankstown Bruins
14
41
1
H Luu
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
11
40
T Pandher
Bankstown Bruins
13
40
O Mosleh
Bankstown Bruins
14
39
W Brown
Sydney Comets
14
39
A Illes
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
14
38
E Vais
Bankstown Bruins
13
38
I Suwanto
Hills Hornets
14
35
J Zi
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
11
35
1
T Nassar
Norths Bears
14
35
Z Ryan
Hawkesbury Jets
12
34
I Mcmanus
Marrickville Spirit
14
33
E Adair
Norths Bears
12
32
H Narushima
Sydney Comets
13
31
B Taouk
Bankstown Bruins
13
30
L Hodgson
Hills Hornets
11
30
O Stojanovski
St George Saints
13
28
F Woodall
Marrickville Spirit
13
26
J Rigg
Hawkesbury Jets
13
26
K Toli
Hawkesbury Jets
13
26
A Mousa
Norths Bears
13
24
D Hassan
Marrickville Spirit
14
24
M Wagner-Jordan
Sydney Comets
12
24
A Verzosa
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
14
23
1
D Choi
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
11
23
J Hastie
St George Saints
12
23
A Tem
Hills Hornets
14
22
H K ( Tran
Marrickville Spirit
13
22
J Bohart
Sydney Comets
12
22
1
M A Abdallah
Bankstown Bruins
11
22
M Sebastian
Marrickville Spirit
14
22
1
J Hammond
St George Saints
10
20
L W Lister
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
9
20
R Boyd
Norths Bears
12
20
S Pickett-Hepas
Norths Bears
14
20
A Horsman
Norths Bears
12
19
L Wang
Hills Hornets
14
19
O Power
Marrickville Spirit
14
19
H Tollens
Hills Hornets
14
18
L Radic
Sydney Comets
11
18
O Reid
St George Saints
9
18
X J Custodio
Hills Hornets
14
18
F Henderson
Norths Bears
14
17
L Votsikas
St George Saints
11
17
Z Goodall
Sydney Comets
10
17
A Macksey
Norths Bears
14
16
B Ormsby
Hawkesbury Jets
12
16
C Chen
St George Saints
13
16
C Chau
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
14
16
E Williams
Bankstown Bruins
14
16
G Tiomico
Bankstown Bruins
14
16
R Shi
Hawkesbury Jets
14
16
A Feuerman
Sydney Comets
14
15
B Lourey
Bankstown Bruins
13
15
F Bolton
Marrickville Spirit
13
15
J Cicolini
Hawkesbury Jets
13
15
K Murdoch
Hawkesbury Jets
14
15
T ( Zhou
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
12
15
1
A Calkin
Hawkesbury Jets
14
14
J Hasbani
Hawkesbury Jets
12
14
J Hancock
Sydney Comets
7
14
O M Tevfik
Sydney Comets
10
14
T C Siupan
St George Saints
10
14
M Stanic
Norths Bears
14
13
X Kordahi
Bankstown Bruins
14
13
B Taouk
Sydney Comets
8
12
E Gao
Hills Hornets
14
12
J Upson
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
6
11
1
P Glamocanin
Sydney Comets
14
11
R Reddy
St George Saints
12
11
W Carter
Marrickville Spirit
11
11
1
S Liu
Norths Bears
11
10
J Cui
St George Saints
9
9
L Jayasinghe
Hawkesbury Jets
14
9
A R Manuel
St George Saints
13
8
O Smith
Norths Bears
7
8
T Xie
Hills Hornets
14
8
E Horii
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
10
6
X Ziolkowski
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
9
6
L Long
Marrickville Spirit
11
4
B Grubisic
Hills Hornets
13
3
J Lewis
St George Saints
14
3
J Roy
Sydney Comets
1
3
K Ramos
Hills Hornets
2
1
R Mcgill
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders
1
1
R Kermanshahi
Hills Hornets
2
1
Z Sukkar
Marrickville Spirit
1
1
A Turville
Hawkesbury Jets
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started