Waratah Junior Leagues
Associations
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Waratah Junior Leagues
/
2024 SJL U16B D3
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 CHAMPS U12B
2024 CHAMPS U12G
2024 CUP U12B
2024 CUP U12G
2024 CUP U14B
2024 CUP U14G
2024 CUP U16B
2024 CUP U16G
2024 CUP U18B
2024 CUP U18G
2024 JMCT U12B D2
2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12B PD
2024 JMCT U12G D2
2024 JMCT U12G D3/DV
2024 JMCT U12G PD
2024 JMCT U14B D2
2024 JMCT U14B D3
2024 JMCT U14B PD
2024 JMCT U14G D2
2024 JMCT U14G D3
2024 JMCT U14G PD
2024 JMCT U16B D2
2024 JMCT U16B D3
2024 JMCT U16B PD
2024 JMCT U16G D2
2024 JMCT U16G D3
2024 JMCT U16G PD
2024 JMCT U18B D2
2024 JMCT U18B D3
2024 JMCT U18B PD
2024 JMCT U18G D2
2024 JMCT U18G D3
2024 JMCT U18G PD
2024 JPL U14B
2024 JPL U14G
2024 JPL U16B
2024 JPL U16G
2024 JPL U18B
2024 JPL U18G
2024 MJL U12B D1
2024 MJL U12B D2
2024 MJL U12B D3
2024 MJL U12B D4
2024 MJL U12G D1
2024 MJL U12G D2
2024 MJL U12G D3
2024 MJL U14B D1
2024 MJL U14B D2
2024 MJL U14B D3
2024 MJL U14B D4
2024 MJL U14G D1
2024 MJL U14G D2
2024 MJL U14G D3
2024 MJL U16B D1
2024 MJL U16B D2
2024 MJL U16B D3
2024 MJL U16B D4
2024 MJL U16G D1
2024 MJL U16G D2
2024 MJL U16G D3
2024 MJL U18B D1
2024 MJL U18B D2
2024 MJL U18B D3
2024 MJL U18B D4
2024 MJL U18G D1
2024 MJL U18G D2
2024 NEJL U12B D1
2024 NEJL U12B D2
2024 NEJL U12G D1
2024 NEJL U12G D2
2024 NEJL U14B D1
2024 NEJL U14B D2
2024 NEJL U14G D1
2024 NEJL U14G D2
2024 NEJL U16B D1
2024 NEJL U16B D2
2024 NEJL U16G D1
2024 NEJL U16G D2
2024 NEJL U18B D1
2024 NEJL U18B D2
2024 NEJL U18G
2024 Schools OB D1
2024 Schools OB D2
2024 Schools OB D3
2024 Schools OG D1
2024 Schools OG D2
2024 Schools OG D3
2024 Schools U16B D1
2024 Schools U16B D2
2024 Schools U16B D3
2024 Schools U16G D1
2024 Schools U16G D2
2024 Schools U16G D3
2024 SJL U12B D1
2024 SJL U12B D2
2024 SJL U12G D1
2024 SJL U12G D2
2024 SJL U12G D3
2024 SJL U14B D1
2024 SJL U14B D2
2024 SJL U14B D3
2024 SJL U14G D1
2024 SJL U14G D2
2024 SJL U14G D3
2024 SJL U16B D1
2024 SJL U16B D2
2024 SJL U16B D3
2024 SJL U16G D1
2024 SJL U16G D2
2024 SJL U18B D1
2024 SJL U18B D2
2024 SJL U18G
2024 U20 Men
2024 U20 Women
2024 WJL U12B D1
2024 WJL U12B D2
2024 WJL U12G D1
2024 WJL U12G D2
2024 WJL U14B D1
2024 WJL U14B D2
2024 WJL U14G
2024 WJL U16B D1
2024 WJL U16B D2
2024 WJL U16G
2024 WJL U18B D1
2024 WJL U18B D2
2024 WJL U18G
Fixtures/Results
2024 SJL U16B D3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
H Kinch
Milton Ulladulla Dolphins
6
24
19
35
2
145
24.17
C Macrae
Wollondilly Razorbacks
5
36
19
3.2
91
18.2
J Hornby
Wollondilly Razorbacks
5
5
39
19
3.2
112
22.4
C Gray
Wagga Wagga Heat
5
2
27
16
2.8
76
15.2
Q Shaffer
Milton Ulladulla Dolphins
6
5
21
11
1
68
11.33
L Davies
Milton Ulladulla Dolphins
6
2
11
8
2.17
36
6
B Charlton
Milton Ulladulla Dolphins
6
6
27
7
3
79
13.17
J Petrovic
Wollondilly Razorbacks
5
4
7
6
1.6
32
6.4
M Cocks
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
3
3
16
6
2
47
15.67
T Elliott
Wollondilly Razorbacks
5
1
24
6
2.6
57
11.4
B Jancetic
Wollondilly Razorbacks
5
13
4
1.2
30
6
D Asaris
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
3
1
13
4
3
33
11
F Bradley
Milton Ulladulla Dolphins
6
4
4
3.5
12
2
H Byrne
Wagga Wagga Heat
5
1
5
4
1.4
17
3.4
K Wade
Milton Ulladulla Dolphins
6
14
4
1.83
32
5.33
B Matthews
Wagga Wagga Heat
5
18
3
2.8
39
7.8
J Donovan
Wollondilly Razorbacks
4
11
3
2.75
25
6.25
L Flanagan
Wagga Wagga Heat
5
2
8
3
2
25
5
L Griffiths
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
4
1
19
3
2
44
11
L Hamilton
Wollondilly Razorbacks
2
7
3
3.5
17
8.5
R Watson
Wagga Wagga Heat
5
4
12
3
0.8
39
7.8
R Ponciano
Wagga Wagga Heat
5
2
8
3
1.6
25
5
B Harding
Wollondilly Razorbacks
4
3
6
2
1.75
23
5.75
S Hicks
Milton Ulladulla Dolphins
6
16
2
2.33
34
5.67
T Small
Wagga Wagga Heat
5
1
24
2
3
53
10.6
X Wade
Wagga Wagga Heat
5
1
2
1
0.2
8
1.6
C Rees
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
4
6
6
0.5
30
7.5
C Peck
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
4
3
3
1.25
15
3.75
D Oeur
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
4
1
6
3.5
15
3.75
J Sawyer
Wollondilly Razorbacks
5
2
0.6
4
0.8
L Joiner
Wagga Wagga Heat
5
16
7
1.6
62
12.4
R Sciberras
Milton Ulladulla Dolphins
6
2
3
1.17
12
2
R Elliott
Queanbeyan Roadrunners
4
6
2
12
3
R Hasler
Milton Ulladulla Dolphins
1
T Lawson
Milton Ulladulla Dolphins
3
0.33
T Willis
Wagga Wagga Heat
4
4
7
1
26
6.5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started