MORNINGTON DISTRICT BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION
Home Page
Domestic Fixtures & Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Mornington District Basketball Association
/
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/2018
Summer 19/20
Season 2 - 2017 (July - September)
2018 Winter
2017 Summer
2017 Season 1
2016 Season 2
2016 Season 1
2015 Winter
2015 Summer
2014 Summer
1995
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
'Ted Stammers' Monday Morning Ladies Competition (Season 1-2020)
Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 16 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 16 Girls Div 2 (Summer 19/20)
Monday - Under 21 Girls (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 5/Div 5 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 8 Boys (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 8 Girls (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 6 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Open Men (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Open Women Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Open Women Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 21 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Open Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Open Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20)
Domestic Fixtures & Results
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
M Dowsing
MMBC Silverstars
7
28
28
56
8
C Dunkley
MMBC Tigers
8
21
21
3
45
5.62
E Slattery
St Macs Sparks (Thomas)
8
20
20
40
5
S Mann
MMBC Tigers
7
17
17
2
36
5.14
A Rosbrook
MMBC Silverstars
8
16
16
1
33
4.12
I Mimmo
MMBC Tigers
6
13
13
3
29
4.83
S R Pollard
MMBC Silverstars
8
13
13
26
3.25
M Folkes
MMBC Tigers
7
10
10
5
25
3.57
D Thomas
St Macs Sparks (Thomas)
7
10
10
2
22
3.14
E Clothier
Balcombe Warriors
8
9
9
18
2.25
I Bacon
St Macs Sparks (Thomas)
7
8
8
1
17
2.43
M Mason
Shooting Stars
7
7
7
2
16
2.29
O Smith
Shooting Stars
7
8
8
16
2.29
H Gillard
MMBC Silverstars
7
6
6
1
13
1.86
H Ryva
MMBC Silverstars
8
5
5
1
11
1.38
L Gregory
MMBC Tigers
8
5
5
1
11
1.38
A Childs
MMBC Silverstars
4
5
5
10
2.5
A Samuhel
Penny Dolls
8
5
5
10
1.25
A Hardy
Penny Dolls
7
5
5
10
1.43
E Murray
MMBC Silverstars
6
4
4
2
10
1.67
I Bocskor
Balcombe Warriors
7
5
5
10
1.43
S Egan
St Macs Sparks (Thomas)
6
5
5
10
1.67
G Apps
OsborneUTD Comets
1
4
4
1
9
9
E Shallard
OsborneUTD Comets
1
4
4
8
8
F Passmore
St Macs Sparks (Thomas)
6
4
4
8
1.33
R Spicer
Penny Dolls
6
3
3
1
7
1.17
C Wilkie
St Macs Sparks (Thomas)
7
3
3
6
0.86
E Kyriacou
Shooting Stars
6
3
3
6
1
L Jackman
Shooting Stars
6
2
2
2
6
1
S Cozis
MMBC Sparkles
6
3
3
6
1
T Ramsey
Balcombe Warriors
8
3
3
6
0.75
T Wilde
OsborneUTD Comets
1
3
3
6
6
K Christie
MMBC Silverstars
3
2
2
1
5
1.67
C O'Donohue
Penny Dolls
7
2
2
4
0.57
E Maxwell
Penny Dolls
8
2
2
4
0.5
E Mikkelsen
Kunyung Dynamites
1
2
2
4
4
L Klopper
St Macs Sparks (Thomas)
8
2
2
4
0.5
N Richards
Balcombe Warriors
8
2
2
4
0.5
P Bryant
Penny Dolls
8
2
2
4
0.5
E Pompe
St Macs Sparks (Thomas)
6
1
1
1
3
0.5
G Schembri
MMBC Silverstars
6
1
1
1
3
0.5
S Young
Balcombe Warriors
8
1
1
1
3
0.38
A Grech
MMBC Tigers
6
1
1
2
0.33
E Grant
Kunyung Dynamites
1
1
1
2
2
J Lawrence
OsborneUTD Comets
1
1
1
2
2
K Evans
MMBC Tigers
5
1
1
2
0.4
L Maestrale
Luna Wolves
1
1
1
2
2
S Clayton
Shooting Stars
6
1
1
2
0.33
S Spicer
OsborneUTD Comets
1
1
1
2
2
C Mikkelsen
Kunyung Dynamites
1
1
1
1
G Taylor
OsborneUTD Comets
1
1
1
1
H Peel
Penny Dolls
8
1
1
0.12
A Franks
Luna Wolves
1
A Mcdermott
Luna Wolves
1
A Smithson
Luna Wolves
1
B Schmidt
Kunyung Dynamites
1
B Buchanan
Luna Wolves
1
C Sipthorpe-Foster
Balcombe Warriors
2
D Williams
Luna Wolves
1
E Nissen
Shooting Stars
6
E Anderson
Shooting Stars
3
F I P F 1
Shooting Stars
1
F Brain
Kunyung Dynamites
1
G Medlicott
Kunyung Dynamites
1
I Bacon
Penny Dolls
2
M Nicholls
Luna Wolves
1
M Dowdle
Shooting Stars
5
M Vandermeer
Penny Dolls
8
M Fielding
Luna Wolves
1
P Johnston
Luna Wolves
1
S Wright
Kunyung Dynamites
1
S O'Carroll
Luna Wolves
1
S Maclean
Shooting Stars
6
T Mcpherson
Balcombe Warriors
5
T Mitchell
Kunyung Dynamites
1
W Edwards
OsborneUTD Comets
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started