MORNINGTON DISTRICT BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION
Home Page
Domestic Fixtures & Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Mornington District Basketball Association
/
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (S ...
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/2018
Summer 19/20
Season 2 - 2017 (July - September)
2018 Winter
2017 Summer
2017 Season 1
2016 Season 2
2016 Season 1
2015 Winter
2015 Summer
2014 Summer
1995
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
'Ted Stammers' Monday Morning Ladies Competition (Season 1-2020)
Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 16 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 16 Girls Div 2 (Summer 19/20)
Monday - Under 21 Girls (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 5/Div 5 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 8 Boys (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 8 Girls (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 6 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Open Men (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Open Women Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Open Women Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 21 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Open Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Open Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20)
Domestic Fixtures & Results
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
R Merchan
Benton Slammers
7
23
B Turner
St Macs Knights
7
22
K Stephens
Benton Slammers
6
21
Q Mcaleer
St Macs Knights
7
19
B Ralston
OsborneUTD Dominators
8
17
I Bushell
Groundbreaker Boys
8
16
E Mullen
OsborneUTD Phoenix
7
15
K Cameron
OsborneUTD Storm
7
15
X Cathie
Benton Allstars
7
15
K Nicholson
OsborneUTD Dominators
8
14
G Dooley
Benton Allstars
7
12
L Somdecerff
OsborneUTD Storm
6
12
D Marufu
OsborneUTD Dominators
8
11
L Vickers
OsborneUTD Storm
7
11
N Rofe
St Macs Knights
7
11
S Andrews
OsborneUTD Phoenix
6
11
L Barun
OsborneUTD Dominators
8
10
R Whitzell
Benton Slammers
7
10
K Brown
Balcombe Thunder (MacCallum)
6
9
K Paley
Benton Slammers
6
9
A Snell
OsborneUTD Phoenix
7
8
A Buchanan
Balcombe Thunder (MacCallum)
6
8
H Masson
OsborneUTD Dominators
8
8
K Price
Groundbreaker Boys
8
8
A Jeanes
MMBC Lightning
7
7
H Pascoe
Benton Allstars
7
7
J Keyse
OsborneUTD Storm
6
7
L Matthews
Benton Slammers
6
7
M Veidreyaki
MMBC Warriors (McCluskey)
2
7
O Sullivan
MMBC Lightning
7
7
T Harris
St Macs Knights
7
7
C O Toole
OsborneUTD Phoenix
7
6
I Sengstock
St Macs Knights
6
6
J Ablett
Benton Allstars
7
6
J Field
Groundbreaker Boys
8
6
L Masterson
MMBC Warriors (McCluskey)
2
6
N Devlin
Balcombe Thunder (MacCallum)
5
6
N Finn
MMBC Lightning
7
6
C Bernard
Benton Allstars
7
5
J Stephens
Balcombe Thunder (MacCallum)
6
5
J Grover
Groundbreaker Boys
8
5
J Winsor
OsborneUTD Phoenix
7
5
O Davies
OsborneUTD Phoenix
5
5
P Mccluskey
MMBC Warriors (McCluskey)
2
5
S Coghlan
MMBC Lightning
7
5
B Cooper
OsborneUTD Dominators
7
4
H Berlyn
Balcombe Thunder (MacCallum)
6
4
L Moorhouse
MMBC Lightning
6
4
M Slade
Groundbreaker Boys
8
4
F Boehnke
MMBC Lightning
6
3
G Longmuir
MMBC Dragons
2
3
J Bowes
OsborneUTD Phoenix
2
3
K Opai
Groundbreaker Boys
7
3
M Alberse
Benton Allstars
7
3
N Bjelogrlic
OsborneUTD Cobras
2
3
R Feehan
Balcombe Thunder (MacCallum)
6
3
S Collins
MMBC Lightning
7
3
T Mildren
MMBC Dragons
2
3
T Sharkey
Groundbreaker Boys
8
3
A Niere
OsborneUTD Cobras
2
2
C Clark
St Macs Knights
5
2
C Holt
MMBC Dragons
2
2
F I P M 1
Peninsula Panthers
1
2
H Uelehipa
OsborneUTD Cobras
2
2
J Gibb
Bayside Bandits
1
2
K Garrett
Peninsula Panthers
1
2
L Dunn
Peninsula Panthers
1
2
L Byrne
Balcombe Thunder (MacCallum)
5
2
M Strange
Balcombe fireballs
1
2
O Barron
Benton Slammers
7
2
S Wrenn
Balcombe fireballs
1
2
T Bourchier
MMBC Warriors (McCluskey)
1
2
W Warner
OsborneUTD Dominators
8
2
A Oliva
MMBC Dragons
2
1
B Barrett
Benton Allstars
7
1
C Kossenas
Peninsula Panthers
1
1
C Hall
OsborneUTD Dominators
6
1
D Kesterson
MMBC Dragons
1
1
D Coleman
MMBC Warriors (McCluskey)
1
1
E Osborne-Walker
Bayside Bandits
1
1
E Drummond
Peninsula Panthers
1
1
E Lamble
OsborneUTD Cobras
2
1
H Wilcox
Benton Slammers
7
1
J Rutter
MMBC Warriors (McCluskey)
1
1
J Spicer
Groundbreaker Boys
8
1
L Wells
Bayside Bandits
1
1
L Baker
MMBC Dragons
2
1
M Maccallum
Balcombe Thunder (MacCallum)
6
1
N Perri
Bayside Bandits
1
1
O Boyd
Bayside Bandits
1
1
O White
MMBC Warriors (McCluskey)
2
1
O Burley
St Macs Knights
7
1
O - F I P M 3
OsborneUTD Storm
1
1
R Thorneycroft
Bayside Bandits
1
1
T Stockton
MMBC Lightning
7
1
B Henderson
Balcombe fireballs
1
B Dunstan
Bayside Bandits
1
C Wines
Peninsula Panthers
1
G Burley
St Macs Knights
7
H Kurts
OsborneUTD Cobras
2
H Madder
OsborneUTD Storm
6
J Brown
Balcombe fireballs
1
J Matthews
OsborneUTD Storm
6
J Edgar
Balcombe Thunder (MacCallum)
6
J Caulfield
MMBC Dragons
1
J Samuhel
Peninsula Panthers
1
J Walker
Balcombe fireballs
1
K Smith
OsborneUTD Storm
4
M Coombs
OsborneUTD Cobras
2
M Galvin
Balcombe fireballs
1
N Muir
OsborneUTD Cobras
2
O Oâ??brien
OsborneUTD Cobras
2
O Zosel
MMBC Warriors (McCluskey)
2
O - F I P M 1
OsborneUTD Storm
1
S Gardiner
Balcombe fireballs
1
S Ward
Balcombe fireballs
1
S Lancia
Balcombe fireballs
1
T Vevers
MMBC Dragons
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started