MORNINGTON DISTRICT BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION
Home Page
Domestic Fixtures & Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Mornington District Basketball Association
/
Tuesday - Open Women Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/2018
Summer 19/20
Season 2 - 2017 (July - September)
2018 Winter
2017 Summer
2017 Season 1
2016 Season 2
2016 Season 1
2015 Winter
2015 Summer
2014 Summer
1995
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
'Ted Stammers' Monday Morning Ladies Competition (Season 1-2020)
Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 16 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 16 Girls Div 2 (Summer 19/20)
Monday - Under 21 Girls (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 5/Div 5 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 8 Boys (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 8 Girls (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 6 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Open Men (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Open Women Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Open Women Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 21 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Open Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Open Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20)
Domestic Fixtures & Results
Tuesday - Open Women Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
C Williams
Wii Unfit
11
83
83
6
172
15.64
L Dillon
Hoops I Did It Again
3
13
13
2
28
9.33
F I P F 1
Soup-A-Stars
4
12
3
9
4
31
7.75
K Hudgson
The Gym Girls
7
22
2
20
6
52
7.43
J Rolland
Blue Dog
9
28
28
5
61
6.78
R Burgess
Wii Unfit
11
35
35
2
72
6.55
C Guymer
Wii Unfit
11
27
13
14
2
69
6.27
H Buur
Blue Dog
4
9
5
4
23
5.75
L Grove
The Gym Girls
6
15
2
13
2
34
5.67
L Troy
Hoops I Did It Again
11
27
27
5
59
5.36
J O'Donohue
Hoops I Did It Again
10
24
24
4
52
5.2
F I P F 2
Soup-A-Stars
1
1
1
3
5
5
Y Snell
OsborneUTD GoalDiggers
2
5
5
10
5
M Bell
Hoops I Did It Again
9
20
20
3
43
4.78
E Elso
OsborneUTD GoalDiggers
3
7
7
14
4.67
E Hall
OsborneUTD GoalDiggers
3
7
7
14
4.67
T Gooley
OsborneUTD GoalDiggers
3
6
6
2
14
4.67
R Mills
OsborneUTD Angrybirds
11
23
23
2
48
4.36
O - F I P F 1
OsborneUTD Angrybirds
3
5
5
3
13
4.33
B Vernon
Blue Dog
5
10
10
1
21
4.2
A Edwards
OsborneUTD GoalDiggers
3
5
5
2
12
4
K Bron
OsborneUTD Angrybirds
9
14
14
6
34
3.78
E Rylance
Blue Dog
3
4
3
1
11
3.67
R Miller
Blue Dog
9
14
14
2
30
3.33
E Archer
Blue Dog
7
10
10
2
22
3.14
F I P F 2
Hoops I Did It Again
7
9
9
3
21
3
E Ward
Wii Unfit
6
7
7
14
2.33
R Lofts
OsborneUTD Angrybirds
11
10
10
5
25
2.27
C Atkins
The Gym Girls
5
5
5
10
2
S Ellis
Soup-A-Stars
9
7
7
4
18
2
M Reid
OsborneUTD Angrybirds
11
8
8
5
21
1.91
A Whyte
Soup-A-Stars
10
9
9
1
19
1.9
K Coulson
Soup-A-Stars
10
7
2
5
1
17
1.7
C Rawiller
Blue Dog
11
7
1
6
1
16
1.45
S Ellis
Soup-A-Stars
9
6
6
1
13
1.44
N Dean
The Gym Girls
7
3
3
4
10
1.43
A Ramsay
Soup-A-Stars
10
7
7
14
1.4
T Veryagen
Hoops I Did It Again
9
5
5
2
12
1.33
C Moss
OsborneUTD Angrybirds
10
6
6
1
13
1.3
N Spencer
Wii Unfit
9
5
5
1
11
1.22
S Jager
Wii Unfit
11
5
5
3
13
1.18
E Papadimitriou
Blue Dog
6
3
3
6
1
F I P F 1
Blue Dog
3
1
1
1
3
1
J Mullen
OsborneUTD Angrybirds
10
4
4
2
10
1
G Parker
Blue Dog
9
4
4
8
0.89
F I P F 1
Hoops I Did It Again
6
2
2
1
5
0.83
T Garlick
Blue Dog
10
4
4
8
0.8
R Spencer
Wii Unfit
7
1
1
3
5
0.71
S Parker
OsborneUTD GoalDiggers
3
1
1
2
0.67
W Walker
OsborneUTD Angrybirds
5
1
1
2
0.4
J Blade
Soup-A-Stars
9
1
1
1
3
0.33
L Green
The Gym Girls
7
1
1
2
0.29
T Jackson
The Gym Girls
7
1
1
2
0.29
B Mitchell
OsborneUTD GoalDiggers
3
N Waller
Hoops I Did It Again
10
W Daniela
OsborneUTD Angrybirds
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started