Southern Basketball Association
Fixtures/Results
Clearances
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Basketball Association
/
Sunday U18 Boys C3 Grade Summer 18/19
Filter by season
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2019 Winter
2018 Winter
2017 Winter
2016 Winter
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Friday U9 Boys Full Height Summer 18/19
Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 1819
Friday U9 Girls Modified Summer 18/19
Monday Daytime Ladies Summer 18/19
Monday U12 Girls A Grade Summer 18/19
Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 18/19
Monday U12 Girls B2 Grade Summer 18/19
Monday U12 Girls C1 Grade Summer 18/19
Monday U12 Girls C2 Grade Summer 18/19
Monday U12 Girls D1 Grade Summer 18/19
Monday U12 Girls D2 Grade Summer 18/19
Monday U18 Girls A Grade Summer 18/19
Monday U18 Girls B/B Reserve Grade Summer 18/19
Monday U18 Girls C Grade Summer 18/19
Monday U18 Girls D Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U12 Boys A Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 18/19
Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U14 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 2018/19
Saturday U14 Boys B1 Grade Summer 2018/19
Saturday U14 Boys B2 Grade Summer 2018/19
Saturday U14 Boys B3 Grade Summer 2018/19
Saturday U14 Boys B4 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U14 Boys C1 Grade Summer 2018/19
Saturday U14 Boys C2 Grade Summer 2018/19
Saturday U14 Boys C3 Grade Summer 2018/19
Saturday U14 Boys C4 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U14 Boys D1 Grade Summer 2018/19
Saturday U14 Boys D2 Grade Summer 2018/19
Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 18.19
Saturday U16 Boys B1 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U16 Boys B3 Grade Summer 18.19
Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U16 Boys C2 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U16 Boys C3 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U16 Boys D1 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U16 Boys D2 Grade Summer 18/19
Saturday U16 Boys D3 Grade Summer 1819
Sunday U18 Boys A Grade Summer 18/19
Sunday U18 Boys A Res Grade Summer 18/19
Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 18/191
Sunday U18 Boys B2 Grade Summer 18/19
Sunday U18 Boys C1 Grade Summer 18/19
Sunday U18 Boys C2 Grade Summer 18/19
Sunday U18 Boys C3 Grade Summer 18/19
Sunday U18 Boys D1 Grade Summer 18/19
Sunday U18 Boys D2 Grade Summer 18/19
Sunday U20 Girls Summer 18/19
Sunday U21 Boys A Grade Summer 18/19
Sunday U21 Boys B1 Grade Summer 18/19
Sunday U21 Boys B2 Grade Summer 18/19
Sunday U21 Boys B3 Grade Summer 18.19
Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 18/19
Sunday U21 Boys C2 Grade Summer 18/19
Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 18/19
Sunday U23 Girls B Grade Summer 18/19
Thursday Daytime Ladies Summer 18/19
Thursday U10 Boys A Grade Summer 18/19
Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 18/19
Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 18/19
Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Summer 18/19
Thursday U10 Boys D Grade Summer 18/19
Thursday U10 Girls A Grade Summer 18/19
Thursday U10 Girls B Grade Summer 18/19
Thursday U10 Girls C Grade Summer 18/19
Tuesday Access Summer 2018/19
Tuesday U14 Girls A/A Res Grade Summer 18/19
Tuesday U14 Girls B Grade Summer 18/19
Tuesday U14 Girls C1 Grade Summer 18/19
Tuesday U14 Girls C2 Grade Summer 18/19
Tuesday U14 Girls D1 Grade Summer 18/19
Tuesday U14 Girls D2 Grade Summer 18/19
Wednesday U16 Girls A Grade Summer 18/19
Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 18/19
Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 18/19
Wednesday U16 Girls C Grade Summer 18/19
Wednesday U16 Girls C2 Grade Summer 18/19
Wednesday U16 Girls D Grade Summer 18/19
Monday Mens A Grade Summer 18/19
Monday Mens B Grade Summer 18/19
Monday Women's A Grade Summer 18/19
Monday Women's B Grade Summer 18/19
Tuesday Men's A Grade Summer 18/19
Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 18/19
Tuesday Men's C Grade Summer 18/19
Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 18/19
Wednesday Men's A Grade Summer 18/19
Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 18/19
Wednesday Men's C Grade Summer 18/19
Wednesday Men's D Grade Summer 18/19
Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 18/19
Wednesday Men's Over 35 B Grade Summer 18/19
Thursday Men's Open Grade Summer 18/19
Thursday Women's Open Grade Summer 18/19
Sunday Mixed Open Summer 2018/19
Fixtures/Results
Sunday U18 Boys C3 Grade Summer 18/19
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
G Sullivan
Bullits Stone
11
16
33
13
127
11.55
N Reiterer
St Leonard's Thunder
11
2
48
19
121
11
P Somogyi
St Leonard's Thunder
11
9
29
14
99
9
C Kontiveis
St Leonard's Comets
10
2
35
21
97
9.7
K Xu
Bullits Quartz
11
41
5
87
7.91
G Aivatoglou
Eagles Aivatoglou
13
5
26
18
85
6.54
L Mclaren
Mentone Mustangs Bandits
12
2
37
4
84
7
A Anderson
Highett Bulldogs Howell
11
10
24
4
82
7.45
B Young
Mentone Mustangs Bandits
12
29
23
81
6.75
P Kilkenny
Mordy Flyers Sliver
12
35
11
81
6.75
C Fox
Pacers U18 Silver
9
37
6
80
8.89
S Bromley
Bullits Quartz
10
2
31
7
75
7.5
M Miller
Bullits Quartz
11
31
11
73
6.64
J Stuber
Highett Bulldogs Howell
11
2
30
6
72
6.55
D Visentini
Eagles Aivatoglou
9
1
31
6
71
7.89
B Doolan
Eagles Aivatoglou
12
24
15
63
5.25
S Letts
Pacers U18 Silver
9
1
28
2
61
6.78
J Alacqua
Pacers U18 Silver
12
26
8
60
5
L Harvey
St Leonard's Thunder
10
20
17
57
5.7
R Yuan
Bullits Quartz
9
1
20
12
55
6.11
X Curcio
St Leonard's Comets
10
25
2
52
5.2
C Eckert
Mentone Mustangs Bandits
13
2
16
11
49
3.77
C Papoutsidis
Highett Bulldogs Howell
11
6
13
5
49
4.45
J Darmody
Eagles Aivatoglou
11
2
19
2
46
4.18
C Conroy
Eagles Aivatoglou
12
22
44
3.67
O Lucas
Highett Bulldogs Howell
8
1
16
9
44
5.5
D Osborn
St Leonard's Thunder
10
17
8
42
4.2
R Cotter
Pacers U18 Silver
10
7
8
3
40
4
J Bolton
Bullits Stone
11
3
14
1
38
3.45
L Miller
Mordy Flyers Sliver
10
16
6
38
3.8
C Barden
Highett Bulldogs Howell
8
1
16
1
36
4.5
M Anderson
Bullits Stone
10
18
36
3.6
B D Bruijn
Bullits Stone
11
1
14
4
35
3.18
B M Smith
Highett Bulldogs Howell
9
2
13
1
33
3.67
A Guo
Mordy Flyers Sliver
12
15
2
32
2.67
C Lawrence
Pacers U18 Silver
12
3
10
3
32
2.67
F Ziesing
Eagles Aivatoglou
12
15
2
32
2.67
L Jones
Mentone Mustangs Bandits
12
6
5
3
31
2.58
P Horne
Mentone Mustangs Bandits
12
14
3
31
2.58
C Howell
Highett Bulldogs Howell
9
14
1
29
3.22
D Etheridge
Bullits Quartz
10
3
7
6
29
2.9
D Hutton
St Leonard's Comets
9
1
11
3
28
3.11
M Crosby
Highett Bulldogs Howell
8
2
8
2
24
3
A Murray
St Leonard's Comets
10
1
9
2
23
2.3
E Mccaskill
Pacers U18 Silver
10
2
8
1
23
2.3
N Plevritis
Mentone Mustangs Bandits
9
7
9
23
2.56
R Mcquiston
Mordy Flyers Sliver
10
9
5
23
2.3
M Silove
Bullits Quartz
11
11
22
2
D Althoff-Dowell
Mentone Mustangs Bandits
13
7
7
21
1.62
R L Fevre
St Leonard's Comets
9
7
7
21
2.33
W James
Mordy Flyers Sliver
11
10
20
1.82
J Letts
Pacers U18 Silver
10
1
7
1
18
1.8
M Wilson
Eagles Aivatoglou
9
6
5
17
1.89
A Scott
Mentone Mustangs Bandits
12
7
2
16
1.33
A Reark
Bullits Stone
7
7
2
16
2.29
R Bartosy
Pacers U18 Silver
12
8
16
1.33
D Blanchfield
Pacers U18 Silver
10
6
3
15
1.5
M Foreshew
St Leonard's Thunder
8
1
6
15
1.88
G Renieris
Bullits Burgundy
1
2
3
12
12
W Baxter
Bullits Stone
9
1
4
1
12
1.33
D Cornish
St Leonard's Thunder
8
3
4
10
1.25
B Dexter
Mordy Flyers Sliver
12
4
1
9
0.75
D Conroy
Eagles Aivatoglou
11
4
1
9
0.82
J Zhou
Bullits Quartz
1
4
1
9
9
O Hobson
Pacers U18 Silver
2
4
1
9
4.5
S Logan
St Leonard's Comets
9
4
1
9
1
A James
Bullits Stone
3
4
8
2.67
J Tang
Highett Bulldogs Howell
1
1
6
8
8
B Crofts
St Leonard's Thunder
8
3
1
7
0.88
D Mccoy
St Leonard's Comets
4
2
3
7
1.75
O Gibbon
Mordy Flyers Sliver
12
3
1
7
0.58
B Logan
Mordy Flyers Sliver
10
3
6
0.6
M Burns
Bullits Burgundy
1
2
2
6
6
S Batson
Bullits Burgundy
1
2
1
5
5
T Mackiggan
Bullits Burgundy
1
1
1
5
5
J Cookesley
Bullits Burgundy
1
2
4
4
J Lee
St Leonard's Thunder
7
2
4
0.57
L Kunciunas
Bullits Burgundy
1
2
4
4
T Boylan
St Leonard's Thunder
6
2
4
0.67
S Connolly
Bullits Quartz
1
1
1
3
3
S Somogyi
St Leonard's Thunder
2
1
1
3
1.5
A Shardey
Bullits Stone
11
1
2
0.18
B Hickey
Bullits Burgundy
1
1
1
1
S Moraitis
Bullits Burgundy
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started