Bayside Junior Domestic Tournament
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Bayside Basketball Tournament
/
2019 Bayside Tournament - U08 Boys A
Filter by season
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Bayside Tournament - U08 Boys A
2019 Bayside Tournament - U08 Boys B
2019 Bayside Tournament - U10 Boys A
2019 Bayside Tournament - U10 Boys B1
2019 Bayside Tournament - U10 Boys B2
2019 Bayside Tournament - U10 Boys C1
2019 Bayside Tournament - U10 Boys C2
2019 Bayside Tournament - U10 Boys D
2019 Bayside Tournament - U10 Girls A
2019 Bayside Tournament - U10 Girls B
2019 Bayside Tournament - U12 Boys A
2019 Bayside Tournament - U12 Boys B
2019 Bayside Tournament - U12 Boys C
2019 Bayside Tournament - U12 Boys D
2019 Bayside Tournament - U12 Girls A
2019 Bayside Tournament - U12 Girls B
2019 Bayside Tournament - U14 Boys A
2019 Bayside Tournament - U14 Boys B
2019 Bayside Tournament - U14 Boys C
2019 Bayside Tournament - U14 Girls A
2019 Bayside Tournament - U16 Boys A
2019 Bayside Tournament - U18 Boys A
Fixtures/Results
2019 Bayside Tournament - U08 Boys A
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
X Moss
Flinders Crusaders
5
15
N Tudman
Woodlands Warriors Speedsters
5
14
Z Savannah
Flinders Crusaders
5
14
C Condon
Woodlands Warriors Speedsters
5
13
F Gallagher
Woodlands Warriors Speedsters
5
12
Z Taylor
Woodlands Warriors Speedsters
5
12
D Kantzidis
Devils and Dragons (U8)
4
10
J Hojrup
Flinders Crusaders
5
9
M W Hough
Devils and Dragons (U8)
4
9
C Johnston
Kunyung Tigers
4
8
O Wilson
Kunyung Tigers
4
8
S Estes
Flinders Crusaders
5
8
A Arun
Flinders Crusaders
5
7
B Allison
Woodlands Warriors Speedsters
5
7
H Dallwitz
Bobcats U08.4 The Cubs
3
7
X Ries
Kunyung Tigers
4
7
D Ward
Devils and Dragons (U8)
4
6
Q V Twuiver
Flinders Crusaders
5
5
B Kingston
Woodlands Warriors Speedsters
5
4
F Worrall
Kunyung Tigers
4
4
H Wilkinson
Bobcats U08.4 The Cubs
4
4
J Hope
Flinders Crusaders
5
4
M Kleine
Devils and Dragons (U8)
4
4
C Forster-Knight
Devils and Dragons (U8)
4
3
L Tidey
Bobcats U08.4 The Cubs
4
3
M Maier
Flinders Crusaders
5
3
N Dobson
Kunyung Tigers
4
3
N Badham
Devils and Dragons (U8)
4
3
W Hunt
Devils and Dragons (U8)
4
3
A V Leur
Bobcats U08.4 The Cubs
3
2
J Nicholls
Kunyung Tigers
4
2
M R
Bobcats U08.4 The Cubs
1
2
T K Donovan
Devils and Dragons (U8)
4
2
A Morton
Bobcats U08.4 The Cubs
3
1
J Elliot
Woodlands Warriors Speedsters
5
1
M Horne
Bobcats U08.4 The Cubs
3
1
S Williams
Kunyung Tigers
4
1
A V Leur
Bobcats U08.4 The Cubs
1
A Tsardakis
Bobcats U08.4 The Cubs
1
A Morton
Bobcats U08.4 The Cubs
1
L Clarkson
Kunyung Tigers
4
S Harwood
Bobcats U08.4 The Cubs
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started