Football West - NPL
News
Fixtures & Results
Competitions
Resources and Forms
Venues
Competition Rules
Player Points System
Statistics
Fair Play
Suspensions
Tribunals and Suspensions
Night Series - Yellow Card Tally
About the Tribunals
Forms
Photo Gallery
Club Information
Club Details
NPLWA List of Clubs
Armadale
Balcatta
Bayswater City
Cockburn City
ECU Joondalup
Ellenbrook
Floreat Athena
Forrestfield United
Fremantle City
Inglewood United
Joondalup City
Joondalup United
Mandurah City
Murdoch University Melville
Perth
Perth Glory
Quinns FC
Rockingham City
Sorrento
South West Phoenix
Stirling Lions
Subiaco
NPL Social Media
Noticeboard
NPL Standing Committee
Submit a News Story
Contact Us
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football West - NPL
/
Under 16 NPL WA
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
NPLM WA
NPLM WA Night Series
NPLW WA
NPLW WA Night Series
U13 - NPL WA Division 1
U13 - NPL WA Division 2
U14 - NPL WA Division 1
U14 - NPL WA Division 2
U15 - NPL WA Division 1
U15 - NPL WA Division 2
U16 - NPL WA Division 1
U16 - NPL WA Division 2
U18 - NPL WA
U20 - NPL WA
U21 - NPLW WA
Under 13 NPL WA
Under 14 NPL WA
Under 15 NPL WA
Under 16 NPL WA
Fixtures & Results
Under 16 NPL WA
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Carter
Joondalup United FC
2
1
S Fantasia
South West Phoenix FC
7
2
1
S Palethorpe
Perth Glory
1
1
A Parris
Armadale SC
3
A M Ali
Armadale SC
1
A I Eba
Stirling Macedonia SC
2
A Jalloh
Ellenbrook United FC
1
A Saccoh
Perth SC
6
3
A Khateree
Ellenbrook United FC
6
A Abdulraman
Armadale SC
2
A Gudiri
Stirling Macedonia SC
2
A Kiesz
Ellenbrook United FC
6
A Sene
Armadale SC
8
A Zammar
Cockburn City SC
4
A Thomson
Perth SC
7
A Haines
Rockingham City FC
1
A Mork
Joondalup United FC
1
A Paterson
Ellenbrook United FC
6
A Samsworth
Joondalup United FC
3
1
A Sazali
Joondalup City FC
3
A Gianfrancesco
Bayswater City SC
5
A Hasovic
Inglewood United FC
6
1
1
A Ghezai
Cockburn City SC
1
A O'Neill
Rockingham City FC
5
A Patrascu
Perth Glory
1
A Bolton
Perth Glory
3
1
A Colot-Binnekamp
Rockingham City FC
6
A Fordyce
Cockburn City SC
5
A Nawn
Forrestfield United FC
6
1
A Stevenson
Perth SC
6
A Bulgaru
Joondalup City FC
5
A Henriques
Perth RedStar
3
A James
Perth SC
7
6
A Knight
Joondalup City FC
3
A Mohammadi
Forrestfield United FC
6
1
A R Sharifi
Forrestfield United FC
3
A Yang
Ellenbrook United FC
1
A Adileksana
Armadale SC
8
A Piotrowski
Perth Glory
6
A Doan
Balcatta Etna FC
6
1
A Furness
Subiaco AFC
5
A Trow
South West Phoenix FC
4
A Ierino
Fremantle City FC
1
A L Nieves
Inglewood United FC
6
1
A Teixeira
MUM FC
3
4
A Russell
Perth Glory
1
A Limnios
Joondalup United FC
3
A Patel
Forrestfield United FC
5
1
1
A Hosseini
Inglewood United FC
6
A Reynolds
Forrestfield United FC
1
1
A Kothari
Inglewood United FC
5
A A Nega
Ellenbrook United FC
1
B Patten-Williams
Rockingham City FC
1
B Cooper
Joondalup City FC
3
B Davis
Stirling Macedonia SC
1
B Prance
Stirling Macedonia SC
6
B Boby
Armadale SC
1
B Heppenstall
Sorrento FC
6
1
B Hocking
Sorrento FC
3
1
B Michael
MUM FC
6
1
B Ognenis
Balcatta Etna FC
5
8
B Labianca
Stirling Macedonia SC
4
B Baker
Bayswater City SC
5
3
B Chalmers
Joondalup United FC
3
B Shervington
South West Phoenix FC
7
2
B Spray
Joondalup United FC
3
B Neil
Forrestfield United FC
4
B Cheruiyot
Ellenbrook United FC
1
B Gaunt
Fremantle City FC
8
B Eckert
Sorrento FC
4
3
B Newman
Armadale SC
7
C Roffman
Ellenbrook United FC
5
C Fleming
Joondalup United FC
2
C Zappia
MUM FC
4
1
C Crerar
Rockingham City FC
6
C Chitungo
Armadale SC
1
C Sullivan
Joondalup City FC
1
C Bates
Joondalup City FC
6
C Viegas
Subiaco AFC
7
2
C Mceleney
South West Phoenix FC
7
2
C Pulitano
Joondalup United FC
2
C Pullella
Perth Glory
4
1
1
C Atkins
Ellenbrook United FC
1
C Johnson
Perth Glory
5
1
1
C Musa
Sorrento FC
7
1
C Delgado
Fremantle City FC
1
C Gibbs
Sorrento FC
6
3
1
C Irankunda
Rockingham City FC
6
C Rigby
Forrestfield United FC
1
C T Klymovich
Joondalup City FC
4
C Baird
Armadale SC
*
8
C Holland
Forrestfield United FC
6
14
1
C Aiken-Cooper
Floreat Athena FC
3
3
C Farfan
Perth Glory
1
C Cosgrove
Balcatta Etna FC
6
1
D Branut
Forrestfield United FC
4
D Gianatti
Balcatta Etna FC
6
2
D Jankuloski
Bayswater City SC
5
3
D Khan
Sorrento FC
7
5
D Mccafferty
Fremantle City FC
3
D Nikoloski
Floreat Athena FC
6
D S Pizza
Balcatta Etna FC
1
D Raddon
Forrestfield United FC
7
1
D Carraro
Floreat Athena FC
5
2
D Park
Forrestfield United FC
1
D Murray
Subiaco AFC
5
4
D Gloriod
Subiaco AFC
5
D Wuor
Joondalup United FC
1
D Yarmohammad
Joondalup United FC
1
D Ivaneza
Floreat Athena FC
*
4
D Algeri
Stirling Macedonia SC
6
D Scott
MUM FC
5
E Cung
Stirling Macedonia SC
6
E Thomson
Subiaco AFC
7
E Catalano
Joondalup City FC
1
E Ihanga
MUM FC
2
E Denty
Armadale SC
7
1
E Lee
Joondalup United FC
3
2
E Mura
Perth SC
7
2
E O'Sullivan
Perth SC
1
E Pangilinan
Bayswater City SC
2
E Potts
Balcatta Etna FC
6
E Whiting
Joondalup City FC
5
E Fourie
Floreat Athena FC
1
E Fourie
Floreat Athena FC
5
1
F Boateng
Cockburn City SC
6
F Collett
Fremantle City FC
8
F Michel
Armadale SC
8
F Atanasov
Stirling Macedonia SC
6
F Gluhovic
Subiaco AFC
7
2
F Alexander
Subiaco AFC
7
F Clarke
Inglewood United FC
6
1
F Brock
Inglewood United FC
6
F Hamer
Fremantle City FC
2
F Hendry
Inglewood United FC
6
F Levy
Joondalup United FC
3
F Wensley
Perth Glory
2
1
F O'Donnell
Floreat Athena FC
1
F Chaffey
Rockingham City FC
1
F Morriss
Armadale SC
7
F Ward
Armadale SC
3
F Wheeler
Sorrento FC
6
F Pay
Subiaco AFC
7
G Leo
Perth Glory
3
3
G Darby
South West Phoenix FC
7
7
G Ienco
Balcatta Etna FC
5
1
G Sheriff
Ellenbrook United FC
1
G Miles
Joondalup City FC
6
G Bruchez-Walker
Joondalup City FC
6
1
G Jones
Rockingham City FC
6
G Losondo
Perth RedStar
1
G Stoffers
Subiaco AFC
1
1
G Zupanov
Rockingham City FC
6
2
G Ielati
Perth SC
6
G E Cordero
Joondalup United FC
1
G D Abreu
Perth Glory
1
G Zuccaro
Stirling Macedonia SC
6
1
H Grace
Joondalup City FC
4
H Murray
Perth RedStar
4
H Pallant
Stirling Macedonia SC
4
1
H Rogers
Perth SC
5
H Otto
Floreat Athena FC
2
H Stonehouse
Rockingham City FC
7
4
H Bramley
Perth Glory
1
H Palazzo
Balcatta Etna FC
1
H Trinh
Bayswater City SC
1
H K Say
Floreat Athena FC
6
H King
Perth SC
6
H Rezai
Bayswater City SC
6
2
H Safai
Forrestfield United FC
5
2
H Livingstone
MUM FC
1
1
I Holic
Subiaco AFC
7
1
I Balley
MUM FC
6
2
I Yusoff
Subiaco AFC
7
I Suri
Inglewood United FC
4
J Bennie
Sorrento FC
4
J Connolly
Perth RedStar
5
3
J Connolly
Stirling Macedonia SC
3
1
J Heaton
Floreat Athena FC
6
J Neat
Perth RedStar
6
J Sparkes
MUM FC
3
J Sprigg
Sorrento FC
5
5
2
J Brown
Sorrento FC
2
J George
Cockburn City SC
4
J Sein
Floreat Athena FC
5
J Twigg
MUM FC
2
J Armstrong
MUM FC
6
J Bethell
Perth RedStar
3
J Bird
Joondalup United FC
1
J Devey
Sorrento FC
7
4
J Hinchliffe
Joondalup City FC
6
J Crowford
Floreat Athena FC
4
J Daubney
MUM FC
5
J Miller
Perth SC
7
2
J Philip
Perth SC
1
J Bilaloski
Perth SC
5
J Mcnelis
Perth SC
7
1
J Camuglia
Ellenbrook United FC
5
J Heslington
Ellenbrook United FC
5
J Mckay
MUM FC
2
1
J Pernet
Ellenbrook United FC
5
J Shaw
Forrestfield United FC
1
J Kerr
Armadale SC
7
J Madziva
Forrestfield United FC
7
J Sheppard
Fremantle City FC
5
1
J Ellery
MUM FC
2
J Goncalves
Cockburn City SC
4
J Ricupero
MUM FC
5
6
J Leithead
Perth Glory
1
J Ladeira
Cockburn City SC
6
J Togher
Rockingham City FC
1
J Dodds
Joondalup City FC
4
J Miraudo
Perth Glory
3
J Zathang
Stirling Macedonia SC
5
J Bell
Bayswater City SC
6
2
J Best
Subiaco AFC
7
5
J Foote
Inglewood United FC
6
J Gibbons
Armadale SC
8
2
J Konomanyi
Stirling Macedonia SC
4
2
J Mann
Forrestfield United FC
1
J Kim
Fremantle City FC
2
J Toth
Armadale SC
7
J Windram
Rockingham City FC
4
K Pelusey
Floreat Athena FC
6
K Rouse
Joondalup City FC
3
K Guiver
South West Phoenix FC
5
4
K Lim
Bayswater City SC
6
4
K Akareem
Floreat Athena FC
4
K Rozario
Armadale SC
6
K Embleton-Hill
Perth RedStar
2
K B M Say
Floreat Athena FC
6
K Luitingh
Floreat Athena FC
5
K Kujovic
Subiaco AFC
7
K A D Muir
Fremantle City FC
8
2
K Nesteruk
Fremantle City FC
7
K Rasano
Perth RedStar
6
K Mamudoski
Forrestfield United FC
1
1
K Deng
Stirling Macedonia SC
1
K Meier-Shore
Subiaco AFC
4
1
K Flynn
Rockingham City FC
5
L Blair
Ellenbrook United FC
5
L Cotter
Armadale SC
1
L Jackson
Joondalup City FC
4
L Janes
Cockburn City SC
3
L Desilva
Perth RedStar
5
L Rietkerk
Sorrento FC
7
4
L Giglia
Stirling Macedonia SC
6
L Vicoli
MUM FC
4
1
L Ncube
Perth RedStar
6
L Cunningham
Cockburn City SC
4
L Coyne
Perth Glory
1
L Taylor
Armadale SC
3
L Lawty
South West Phoenix FC
1
L O'Donnell
South West Phoenix FC
6
1
1
L Giglia
Stirling Macedonia SC
5
L Sollitt
Perth Glory
3
4
L Baiardo
Inglewood United FC
6
1
1
L Alvaro
Bayswater City SC
6
L Kelly
Subiaco AFC
6
L Kreuzer
Bayswater City SC
6
L Mucciarone
Perth SC
6
L Mura
Perth Glory
1
2
L Allet
Subiaco AFC
5
L Stevanovski
Forrestfield United FC
4
L Kobilanski
Cockburn City SC
3
L Bennett
Joondalup City FC
6
L Blythe
Balcatta Etna FC
3
M Connors
Joondalup City FC
1
M Razaee
Inglewood United FC
1
1
M Mpunga
Perth Glory
5
1
M Scaffidi
Inglewood United FC
6
M Seydel
Floreat Athena FC
5
1
M Jelaska
Sorrento FC
7
M Springate
Floreat Athena FC
1
M Reddy
Perth SC
2
1
M Frost
Fremantle City FC
7
M J Smith
Joondalup City FC
2
M Parke
Perth RedStar
5
M Owusu
Armadale SC
8
1
M Cottino
MUM FC
5
M Kilka
Rockingham City FC
3
M Biancuzzo
MUM FC
6
1
M Bowen
Perth RedStar
5
2
1
M Rollin
Forrestfield United FC
5
M Tomassone
Balcatta Etna FC
6
3
M Zuccarino
Inglewood United FC
6
M Argent
Perth Glory
6
4
M Naylor
Perth Glory
1
1
M Rowe
Subiaco AFC
7
M Vitale
Stirling Macedonia SC
2
M Watson
Joondalup United FC
1
M Uvarov
Perth Glory
6
3
M Darbyshire
Fremantle City FC
6
M Mwangura
Fremantle City FC
4
M Costa
Joondalup City FC
4
1
M Muller
Fremantle City FC
4
M Ergic
Joondalup United FC
3
2
1
M Alcock
Forrestfield United FC
1
M Kalvath
Cockburn City SC
5
M Khalif
Stirling Macedonia SC
6
M Hobbs
Balcatta Etna FC
5
M Abumarzouq
MUM FC
2
M Mohammadi
Bayswater City SC
6
4
N Koko
Subiaco AFC
7
9
N Biswas
Cockburn City SC
5
N White
South West Phoenix FC
6
N Gaze
Rockingham City FC
1
N Ghezai
Cockburn City SC
1
N Ghebru
Cockburn City SC
4
1
N Juma
Forrestfield United FC
2
N Ettridge
Fremantle City FC
6
N Hay
South West Phoenix FC
5
N Mottolini
Stirling Macedonia SC
6
1
N Rozario
Stirling Macedonia SC
1
N Siciliano
Floreat Athena FC
6
N Caruso
Fremantle City FC
8
N Alagoda
Inglewood United FC
6
N Suresh
Ellenbrook United FC
6
1
N Allen
South West Phoenix FC
7
2
N Ieraci
Perth Glory
3
N Lummert
MUM FC
6
1
N Punnoose
Ellenbrook United FC
6
1
O Buckland-Watts
Armadale SC
1
1
O Edwards
Fremantle City FC
7
O Gilbert
Forrestfield United FC
1
O Howard
Sorrento FC
6
O Leeming
Perth RedStar
1
O Vrebac
Stirling Macedonia SC
2
O Fazzari
Balcatta Etna FC
4
1
O Libertino
Fremantle City FC
2
O Seroney
MUM FC
6
4
O Carter
Rockingham City FC
6
1
O Clarke
Ellenbrook United FC
1
O Hall
Ellenbrook United FC
6
P Waran
Perth Glory
6
1
1
P Torres
Rockingham City FC
7
P Chigwanda
Ellenbrook United FC
6
P Klimoski
Balcatta Etna FC
5
P Radeski
Bayswater City SC
6
P Taban
Cockburn City SC
2
P Appadoo
Bayswater City SC
6
3
R Serafim
Joondalup City FC
4
R Millan
South West Phoenix FC
6
1
R Sales
Perth SC
7
4
R Strydom
MUM FC
5
2
R Tulloch
Balcatta Etna FC
4
6
R Boonzaaier
Joondalup United FC
3
R Meek
Armadale SC
1
R Nunes
Balcatta Etna FC
5
2
R Lee
Floreat Athena FC
5
R Preece
South West Phoenix FC
2
R Barbaro
Fremantle City FC
8
R Cook
Perth Glory
5
1
R Patel
Perth RedStar
6
1
R Ballah
Perth RedStar
6
3
R Diekmann
Bayswater City SC
4
1
R Dowling
Sorrento FC
7
R Srinivas
Forrestfield United FC
6
R Argent
Perth Glory
5
1
R Basilio
Fremantle City FC
5
R Friday
South West Phoenix FC
7
3
1
R Harmanto
Armadale SC
1
R Jones
Joondalup City FC
2
R Njirich
Bayswater City SC
5
1
R Schofield
Sorrento FC
7
1
S Mohammadi
Bayswater City SC
6
6
S Rahman
Cockburn City SC
2
S Barry
Perth Glory
1
S Hocking
Perth SC
2
S Henao
Ellenbrook United FC
6
S Flynn
Subiaco AFC
2
1
2
S Lougheed
Sorrento FC
3
S Tan
Cockburn City SC
3
S H Hassani
Balcatta Etna FC
6
S Bennett
Fremantle City FC
4
S Maryori
Rockingham City FC
5
2
S Fegan
Fremantle City FC
8
S Poletti
Perth Glory
5
1
S Inzalaco
Perth SC
5
S Zestic
Balcatta Etna FC
3
2
S Wolak
Stirling Macedonia SC
5
S Baiamonte
Floreat Athena FC
1
S Sotirovski
Balcatta Etna FC
1
S Ryall
South West Phoenix FC
7
1
S Simorangkir
Forrestfield United FC
1
S Gavalas
Inglewood United FC
5
S Brayne
Rockingham City FC
7
5
S Wilson
Joondalup United FC
1
T Jawa
Joondalup United FC
1
T Kuzamba
Bayswater City SC
5
4
1
T Filipe
Perth RedStar
6
T Shukla
Armadale SC
6
T Nepia
Forrestfield United FC
6
1
T O'Shea
Perth RedStar
6
T Udage
Armadale SC
1
T Bayiwa
Ellenbrook United FC
2
1
T Leeming
Perth RedStar
1
T Ardley
Joondalup United FC
2
1
T O'Malley
Forrestfield United FC
5
T Moyo
Joondalup City FC
6
1
T Hativaki
Armadale SC
1
T Mutema
Perth Glory
3
2
T Cala
Inglewood United FC
6
T Sadler
Sorrento FC
7
T Duncan
South West Phoenix FC
6
8
T Scott
Perth SC
7
T Basilio
Cockburn City SC
5
T Powles
Rockingham City FC
7
T Healey
Joondalup United FC
1
T Bader
Perth SC
7
5
T Goncalves
Cockburn City SC
6
T Woolfenden
MUM FC
5
1
V Janes
Inglewood United FC
2
W Lyon
Perth RedStar
1
W Barker
South West Phoenix FC
5
W Brennan
Perth SC
1
W Ferson
Perth RedStar
5
W Harrison
Forrestfield United FC
3
W Pryce
Sorrento FC
6
4
W Russell
Armadale SC
8
1
X Wright
Floreat Athena FC
6
1
Y A Benali
Stirling Macedonia SC
2
Y Felistini
Floreat Athena FC
2
Y Toto
Perth RedStar
6
2
Z Crawford
MUM FC
3
Z Hogg
Forrestfield United FC
1
Z Mocnaj
Rockingham City FC
5
Z Dique
Joondalup United FC
2
Z Free
Cockburn City SC
4
Z Lan
Perth Glory
4
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started