Football NSW - NPL
Fixtures/Results
Tribunal
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football NSW - NPL
/
U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
Filter by season
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 Waratah Cup
1st - NPL NSW Men's 2021
U20 - NPL NSW Men's 2021
1st - NPL 2 NSW Men's 2021
U20 - NPL 2 NSW Men's 2021
1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2021
U20 - NPL 3 Men's NSW 2021
1st - NPL 4 NSW Men's 2021
U20 - NPL 4 NSW Men's 2021
U18 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.1 2021
U16 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.1 2021
U15 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.1 2021
U14 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.1 2021
U13 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.1 2021
U18 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.2 2021
U16 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.2 2021
U15 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.2 2021
U14 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.2 2021
U13 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.2 2021
U18 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.1 2021
U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.1 2021
U15 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.1 2021
U14 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.1 2021
U13 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.1 2021
U18 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.2 2021
U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.2 2021
U15 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.2 2021
U14 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.2 2021
U13 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.2 2021
1st - NPL NSW Women's 2021
Res - NPL NSW Women's 2021
U17 - NPL NSW Women's 2021
U15 - NPL NSW Women's 2021
U14 - NPL NSW Women's 2021
1st - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2021
Res - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2021
U17 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2021
U15 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2021
U14 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2021
U18 - NPL NSW Youth (White) 2021
U18 - NPL NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U16 - NPL NSW Youth (White) 2021
U16 - NPL NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U15 - NPL NSW Youth (White) 2021
U15 - NPL NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U14 - NPL NSW Youth (White) 2021
U14 - NPL NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U13 - NPL NSW Youth (White) 2021
U13 - NPL NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U18 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
U18 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U15 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
U15 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U14 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
U14 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U13 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
U13 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
Fixtures/Results
U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
YC
RC
A Manduca
Dulwich Hill FC
10
4
1
C Milazzo
Bankstown United FC
11
4
D Doffour
Parramatta FC
11
4
H Tirani
Dulwich Hill FC
10
4
1
M Crossling
Macarthur Rams FC
11
4
A Chokr
Dulwich Hill FC
10
3
D Psihogios
Sydney University SFC
10
3
J Pollard
Camden Tigers FC
8
3
1
M Awada
Dulwich Hill FC
11
3
N Albert
Bankstown United FC
9
3
S Georges
Parramatta FC
11
3
S S Pereira
Fraser Park FC
10
3
T Yoon
Parramatta FC
11
3
A Redzic
Macarthur Rams FC
11
2
A Justinek
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
2
C Govas
Hurstville FC
11
2
D Davoine
Macarthur Rams FC
11
2
G Brunetta
Parramatta FC
11
2
1
G Duffy
Dulwich Hill FC
8
2
L Stone
Bankstown United FC
11
2
M Moody
Central Coast United FC
11
2
M Tauro
Prospect United SC
11
2
O Cox
Macarthur Rams FC
11
2
O Naboulsi
Parramatta FC
11
2
R Emmins
Sydney University SFC
11
2
T Assante
Bankstown United FC
11
2
W Bello
Prospect United SC
10
2
Z Richau
Bankstown United FC
11
2
A Faisal
Parramatta FC
11
1
A Toska
Parramatta FC
9
1
A Fadel
Hurstville FC
11
1
A Moscidis
Hurstville FC
11
1
A Hossaini
Parramatta FC
11
1
A Bazzi
Dulwich Hill FC
10
1
A Connelly
Dulwich Hill FC
4
1
A Excell
Inter Lions FC
11
1
A Awraham
Macarthur Rams FC
9
1
C Thorpe
Prospect United SC
11
1
C Carter
Macarthur Rams FC
10
1
1
C Guyot
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
1
C West
Macarthur Rams FC
11
1
D Liu
Sydney University SFC
11
1
D Petrina
Bankstown United FC
10
1
D Catena
Sydney University SFC
11
1
D Guido
Macarthur Rams FC
11
1
E Neroni
Dulwich Hill FC
9
1
E Ornek
Inter Lions FC
10
1
E Tseros
Dulwich Hill FC
5
1
E Mcevoy-Folland
Central Coast United FC
9
1
G Ali
Macarthur Rams FC
11
1
H Hauenschild
Inter Lions FC
10
1
H Alkafaji
Parramatta FC
6
1
H Ibrahim
Parramatta FC
11
1
J Agnew
Gladesville Ryde Magic
10
1
J Christodoulou
Hurstville FC
11
1
J Faraj
Fraser Park FC
11
1
J Galanomatis
Macarthur Rams FC
11
1
J Long
Central Coast United FC
11
1
J Abdilla
Prospect United SC
11
1
J Irving
Bankstown United FC
11
1
K O'Mahony
Bankstown United FC
11
1
L Sayer
Central Coast United FC
10
1
L Andrade
Fraser Park FC
11
1
L Fontes
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
1
L Lozevski
Dulwich Hill FC
10
1
L Dollin
Macarthur Rams FC
11
1
L Isakka
Macarthur Rams FC
11
1
M Mcauliffe
Sydney University SFC
11
1
M Chan
Gladesville Ryde Magic
7
1
M L Surdo
Inter Lions FC
10
1
M Kurdi
Bankstown United FC
11
1
N Golledge
Macarthur Rams FC
8
1
N French
Central Coast United FC
10
1
R Wiefler
Inter Lions FC
8
1
R Vaughan
Fraser Park FC
11
1
R Turkal
Hurstville FC
11
1
R Wilson
Gladesville Ryde Magic
10
1
S Soultis
Fraser Park FC
11
1
T Macharia
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
1
T Marsom
Inter Lions FC
10
1
T Chaseling
Central Coast United FC
11
1
Y Pahari
Fraser Park FC
11
1
Y Papadimitriou
Hurstville FC
7
1
Z Zaiter
Sydney University SFC
10
1
A Jagavkar
Sydney University SFC
9
A A Nabout
Bankstown United FC
9
A Biocca
Parramatta FC
6
A Senior
Bankstown United FC
11
A Yaqubi
Fraser Park FC
11
A Salian
Macarthur Rams FC
11
A Elazzi
Hurstville FC
10
A Caruana
Sydney University SFC
11
1
A Edebali
Inter Lions FC
11
B Barclay
Gladesville Ryde Magic
10
B Coates-Grayson
Inter Lions FC
9
B Marchant
Parramatta FC
11
B Sdrolias
Bankstown United FC
5
B Horsnell
Bankstown United FC
9
C O'Kelly
Gladesville Ryde Magic
8
C Cox-Barlow
Macarthur Rams FC
1
C Bonovas
Inter Lions FC
4
C Falato
Sydney University SFC
11
C Mcnally
Central Coast United FC
11
C Hayden
Inter Lions FC
1
C Herc
Prospect United SC
10
C Radic
Macarthur Rams FC
2
C Twining
Sydney University SFC
11
D Ferreira
Inter Lions FC
2
D Rulli
Fraser Park FC
11
D Vickers
Central Coast United FC
11
D Worthington
Fraser Park FC
11
D Mucci
Bankstown United FC
2
D Bueno
Macarthur Rams FC
1
D Koulax
Fraser Park FC
10
D Malishev
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
E Budimlic
Parramatta FC
11
E Kidson
Dulwich Hill FC
11
E E Brain
Dulwich Hill FC
11
F Leckie
Inter Lions FC
10
F Williams
Hurstville FC
11
F Horley
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
F Fuda
Prospect United SC
11
F Scott
Fraser Park FC
11
F Jan
Inter Lions FC
2
G Wu
Gladesville Ryde Magic
8
G Louca
Sydney University SFC
11
G Azzopardi
Prospect United SC
11
H James
Central Coast United FC
11
H Lee
Sydney University SFC
11
H Beardsell
Hurstville FC
11
H Black
Macarthur Rams FC
6
H Elson
Macarthur Rams FC
2
H Cavenagh
Prospect United SC
11
I Kilani
Bankstown United FC
1
I Butterworth
Inter Lions FC
11
I Jivani
Inter Lions FC
11
J Palma
Fraser Park FC
11
J Kendal
Prospect United SC
11
J Dixon
Dulwich Hill FC
1
J Hampton
Fraser Park FC
1
J Macdonald
Gladesville Ryde Magic
9
J Tukuafu
Prospect United SC
11
J Zammit
Prospect United SC
8
J Beckett
Sydney University SFC
11
J Cleur
Prospect United SC
3
J Benjamin
Hurstville FC
11
J Bushby
Sydney University SFC
2
J Ward
Prospect United SC
11
J Dabic
Dulwich Hill FC
1
J Heyward
Bankstown United FC
11
J Fedele
Inter Lions FC
2
J He
Sydney University SFC
11
K Field
Hurstville FC
11
K D Silva
Dulwich Hill FC
7
K Ucaner
Macarthur Rams FC
1
K Tsimiklis
Hurstville FC
11
L Bell
Inter Lions FC
10
L Cremona
Prospect United SC
11
L Kraljevic
Hurstville FC
11
L Teixeira
Dulwich Hill FC
11
L Bazdaric
Dulwich Hill FC
3
L Sinnott
Dulwich Hill FC
2
L Atkin
Gladesville Ryde Magic
1
M Heald
Sydney University SFC
11
M Jomaa
Dulwich Hill FC
11
M Ferro
Fraser Park FC
11
M Labib
Gladesville Ryde Magic
2
M Stanisic
Gladesville Ryde Magic
1
M Anderson
Gladesville Ryde Magic
3
M Holmes
Central Coast United FC
11
M Martin
Fraser Park FC
11
M Cornish
Hurstville FC
11
M Ahmed
Parramatta FC
5
M Soummaka
Dulwich Hill FC
11
N Alizada
Parramatta FC
4
N Bradshaw
Gladesville Ryde Magic
2
N Khoury
Macarthur Rams FC
6
N Tsakos
Prospect United SC
1
N Vane-Tempest
Central Coast United FC
9
N D Domizio
Bankstown United FC
11
N Hucker
Central Coast United FC
9
N Hutchins
Central Coast United FC
11
N Afzaly
Parramatta FC
11
O Bettison
Central Coast United FC
10
O Jacobs
Hurstville FC
11
O Paciocco
Fraser Park FC
11
P Caruana
Bankstown United FC
11
P Zdralis
Inter Lions FC
11
P Manandhar
Dulwich Hill FC
5
R Taimori
Parramatta FC
11
R Hijazi
Dulwich Hill FC
1
R Ho
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
R Salkeld
Prospect United SC
9
R Mcphail
Inter Lions FC
10
S Bates
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
S Engesser
Sydney University SFC
9
1
S Millauro
Gladesville Ryde Magic
9
S Riedel
Inter Lions FC
11
S Shafazand
Gladesville Ryde Magic
4
S Adhikari
Prospect United SC
11
T Kucuk
Fraser Park FC
11
T Osborne
Prospect United SC
1
T Zahos
Dulwich Hill FC
6
T Ribeiro
Prospect United SC
10
W Barr
Central Coast United FC
11
X Reid
Central Coast United FC
11
Z Dukuly
Hurstville FC
11
Z Farmer
Prospect United SC
1
Z Mcfadden
Macarthur Rams FC
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started