Football NSW - NPL
Fixtures/Results
Tribunal
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football NSW - NPL
/
U18 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
Filter by season
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 Waratah Cup
1st - NPL NSW Men's 2021
U20 - NPL NSW Men's 2021
1st - NPL 2 NSW Men's 2021
U20 - NPL 2 NSW Men's 2021
1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2021
U20 - NPL 3 Men's NSW 2021
1st - NPL 4 NSW Men's 2021
U20 - NPL 4 NSW Men's 2021
U18 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.1 2021
U16 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.1 2021
U15 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.1 2021
U14 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.1 2021
U13 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.1 2021
U18 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.2 2021
U16 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.2 2021
U15 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.2 2021
U14 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.2 2021
U13 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.2 2021
U18 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.1 2021
U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.1 2021
U15 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.1 2021
U14 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.1 2021
U13 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.1 2021
U18 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.2 2021
U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.2 2021
U15 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.2 2021
U14 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.2 2021
U13 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.2 2021
1st - NPL NSW Women's 2021
Res - NPL NSW Women's 2021
U17 - NPL NSW Women's 2021
U15 - NPL NSW Women's 2021
U14 - NPL NSW Women's 2021
1st - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2021
Res - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2021
U17 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2021
U15 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2021
U14 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2021
U18 - NPL NSW Youth (White) 2021
U18 - NPL NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U16 - NPL NSW Youth (White) 2021
U16 - NPL NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U15 - NPL NSW Youth (White) 2021
U15 - NPL NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U14 - NPL NSW Youth (White) 2021
U14 - NPL NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U13 - NPL NSW Youth (White) 2021
U13 - NPL NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U18 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
U18 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U15 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
U15 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U14 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
U14 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U13 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
U13 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
Fixtures/Results
U18 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
YC
RC
C Durbidge
Camden Tigers FC
10
5
G Fasch
Dulwich Hill FC
7
5
J Mickan
Macarthur Rams FC
10
5
M D Lorenzo
Inter Lions FC
10
5
N Dandan
Bankstown United FC
11
5
A Semhat
Dulwich Hill FC
9
4
C Edwards
Central Coast United FC
11
4
E Breakspear
Sydney University SFC
11
4
F Graham
Sydney University SFC
11
4
L D Meglio
Hurstville FC
11
4
L Kozul
Dulwich Hill FC
11
4
M Mallard
Fraser Park FC
11
4
T Saxby
Macarthur Rams FC
9
4
1
A Garigliano
Fraser Park FC
8
3
A Daneshzand
Inter Lions FC
11
3
B Ransom
Central Coast United FC
10
3
D Dzeparoski
Hurstville FC
11
3
G Stephenson
Macarthur Rams FC
11
3
H Crossingham
Macarthur Rams FC
11
3
J Novevski
Hurstville FC
9
3
J ( Leon
Parramatta FC
11
3
J Talevski
Bankstown United FC
11
3
J Mrisho
Dulwich Hill FC
9
3
L Ryan
Sydney University SFC
11
3
L Dargan
Central Coast United FC
10
3
N Contarino
Inter Lions FC
11
3
O Roberts
Camden Tigers FC
11
3
R Boys
Camden Tigers FC
10
3
T Vu
Bankstown United FC
9
3
Z Pezzutto
Central Coast United FC
11
3
1
A Paradisis
Inter Lions FC
9
2
A Travieso
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
2
C Sneddon
Macarthur Rams FC
11
2
C Thomas
Bankstown United FC
11
2
D Perri
Inter Lions FC
11
2
D Cuadro
Parramatta FC
9
2
D Nable
Central Coast United FC
11
2
D Teixeira
Dulwich Hill FC
10
2
E Yazicioglu
Dulwich Hill FC
11
2
F Mcalpine
Fraser Park FC
3
2
F Thomson
Gladesville Ryde Magic
10
2
J Jeffrey
Macarthur Rams FC
11
2
J Dickey
Central Coast United FC
11
2
J Dotur
Hurstville FC
10
2
1
J Flavell
Dulwich Hill FC
10
2
K Forshaw
Central Coast United FC
11
2
L Claxton
Inter Lions FC
11
2
M Dimanoski
Sydney University SFC
10
2
N Leal
Prospect United SC
9
2
N Koller
Sydney University SFC
9
2
P D Polignol
Inter Lions FC
10
2
P Singh
Prospect United SC
11
2
R Cox-Barlow
Macarthur Rams FC
10
2
R Triulcio
Bankstown United FC
4
2
R Richards
Central Coast United FC
11
2
S Mrabet
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
2
S Jackson
Fraser Park FC
9
2
S Sisounon
Macarthur Rams FC
11
2
S Melbourne
Fraser Park FC
11
2
S Hana
Prospect United SC
8
2
T Mourga
Inter Lions FC
11
2
Z Farmer
Prospect United SC
11
2
Z Newham
Parramatta FC
11
2
Z Sarigiannis
Fraser Park FC
11
2
A Jalloh
Prospect United SC
6
1
A Shatnawi
Prospect United SC
1
1
A Mccloskey
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
1
A Mullan
Camden Tigers FC
10
1
A Brown
Camden Tigers FC
8
1
A Parkin
Macarthur Rams FC
11
1
A E Chadayda
Bankstown United FC
11
1
B Francis
Bankstown United FC
10
1
1
B Morris
Bankstown United FC
11
1
C Ha
Macarthur Rams FC
11
1
D Payne
Bankstown United FC
6
1
D Pirovich
Parramatta FC
11
1
D Alvarez
Camden Tigers FC
10
1
D Bradstreet
Gladesville Ryde Magic
8
1
E Herron
Sydney University SFC
10
1
F Licastro
Parramatta FC
11
1
H Kovacs
Fraser Park FC
11
1
J Gallagher
Central Coast United FC
8
1
J Jarnet
Prospect United SC
10
1
J Aroney
Hurstville FC
11
1
J Stathakis
Gladesville Ryde Magic
10
1
J Swadling
Central Coast United FC
9
1
J Ayad
Sydney University SFC
10
1
J Simmons
Inter Lions FC
11
1
J Tyler
Camden Tigers FC
11
1
J Covic
Hurstville FC
11
1
K Brightwell-Chatib
Dulwich Hill FC
11
1
K Saeednia
Prospect United SC
10
1
K Kassem
Dulwich Hill FC
11
1
K Miller
Hurstville FC
11
1
L Gilmour
Parramatta FC
11
1
L O'Leary
Central Coast United FC
4
1
L Ayala
Macarthur Rams FC
10
1
L Dotur
Hurstville FC
11
1
M Q Ali
Parramatta FC
11
1
M Hedberg
Central Coast United FC
10
1
M Jacobs
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
1
M S Kim
Dulwich Hill FC
11
1
M Mesanovic
Parramatta FC
11
1
N Malishev
Gladesville Ryde Magic
10
1
N Sugiharto
Gladesville Ryde Magic
10
1
N Albert
Bankstown United FC
3
1
O Coltman
Camden Tigers FC
10
1
1
P Baragry
Camden Tigers FC
9
1
1
P Salachoris
Dulwich Hill FC
11
1
R Smit
Camden Tigers FC
10
1
R Graham
Inter Lions FC
11
1
R Matysiak
Prospect United SC
11
1
S Maroun
Hurstville FC
4
1
S Soultis
Fraser Park FC
8
1
S Portas
Sydney University SFC
11
1
S Massingham
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
1
T Knez
Prospect United SC
10
1
A Filippone
Prospect United SC
11
A Redzic
Macarthur Rams FC
1
A Cirino
Inter Lions FC
10
A Sepulveda
Camden Tigers FC
9
A Lorking
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
A Iworth
Bankstown United FC
7
A Quijada
Sydney University SFC
8
A Ferreira
Fraser Park FC
8
A Manduca
Dulwich Hill FC
1
A Makris
Parramatta FC
2
A Tawk
Dulwich Hill FC
11
A Radice-Jones
Macarthur Rams FC
11
A Caruana
Sydney University SFC
3
A Kontakos
Bankstown United FC
10
A Shnaishel
Prospect United SC
1
A Chandra
Camden Tigers FC
10
B Golding
Prospect United SC
7
B Stevens
Gladesville Ryde Magic
10
B I - Rundle
Central Coast United FC
8
B G Ramandi
Parramatta FC
11
B Barclay
Gladesville Ryde Magic
1
B Hayes
Sydney University SFC
11
B Garbutt
Camden Tigers FC
1
B Timillero
Fraser Park FC
11
B Vidakovic
Bankstown United FC
10
C Carter
Macarthur Rams FC
2
C Mccay
Central Coast United FC
8
C Smith
Camden Tigers FC
11
C Buhagiar
Parramatta FC
11
C Frangie
Prospect United SC
3
C Nadj
Macarthur Rams FC
11
C Fallah
Bankstown United FC
11
C Guyot
Gladesville Ryde Magic
2
C Gargoulo
Camden Tigers FC
1
C Gilbert
Macarthur Rams FC
9
C Watt
Prospect United SC
2
D Bruzzese
Fraser Park FC
5
D Gonzalez
Dulwich Hill FC
8
D Matic
Camden Tigers FC
10
D Petrina
Bankstown United FC
7
D Poulos
Fraser Park FC
11
D Vallas
Sydney University SFC
11
D Guido
Macarthur Rams FC
1
D Ticic
Hurstville FC
6
D Rajacic
Macarthur Rams FC
11
E Portelli
Hurstville FC
11
E E Brain
Dulwich Hill FC
1
E Alexiou
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
E Obrien
Fraser Park FC
10
F Akuete
Parramatta FC
11
1
F Astudillo
Hurstville FC
11
F Nikic
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
F Treiblmayr
Camden Tigers FC
11
G Hatzistergos
Hurstville FC
11
G Duffy
Dulwich Hill FC
1
G Bruneau
Parramatta FC
11
H Sleiman
Dulwich Hill FC
10
H Hong
Fraser Park FC
3
H Neumann
Macarthur Rams FC
1
H Loureiro
Sydney University SFC
10
H Draeger
Parramatta FC
10
J O'Callaghan
Central Coast United FC
10
J Zhou
Gladesville Ryde Magic
10
J Fowler
Central Coast United FC
2
J Lee
Prospect United SC
9
J Palamidas
Dulwich Hill FC
1
J Pavelic
Hurstville FC
11
J Baker
Parramatta FC
11
J Cook
Macarthur Rams FC
11
J Wilson
Dulwich Hill FC
1
J Curran
Central Coast United FC
5
J Gollan
Prospect United SC
2
J Tidor
Sydney University SFC
10
J Mcquaid
Inter Lions FC
9
J D Pra
Prospect United SC
5
J Kermond
Bankstown United FC
1
J Versteeg
Camden Tigers FC
11
K I Sharpley
Sydney University SFC
11
K Huber
Fraser Park FC
11
K O'Neill
Fraser Park FC
11
K Schembri
Dulwich Hill FC
9
K Zammit
Prospect United SC
1
L Gravaris
Dulwich Hill FC
2
L Preston
Prospect United SC
6
L Gordon
Prospect United SC
1
L Teixeira
Dulwich Hill FC
1
L Bazdaric
Dulwich Hill FC
1
L Bucciarelli
Dulwich Hill FC
1
L Simac
Inter Lions FC
2
L Stone
Bankstown United FC
9
M Mcauliffe
Sydney University SFC
1
M Flynn
Sydney University SFC
10
M Hopkins
Prospect United SC
1
M Ward
Bankstown United FC
3
M Martin
Fraser Park FC
3
M Allen
Central Coast United FC
1
M Kurdi
Bankstown United FC
3
N D Silva
Fraser Park FC
10
N Armson
Inter Lions FC
4
N Riva
Prospect United SC
5
N Stewart
Central Coast United FC
8
N D Domizio
Bankstown United FC
3
N Friend
Prospect United SC
1
N Hucker
Central Coast United FC
2
O Carol
Parramatta FC
8
O Paciocco
Fraser Park FC
7
O Lilly
Gladesville Ryde Magic
4
O Bazdaric
Macarthur Rams FC
1
P Jungo
Dulwich Hill FC
7
1
P Caruana
Bankstown United FC
1
P Williams
Dulwich Hill FC
7
P Petreas
Inter Lions FC
11
R Bozic
Prospect United SC
2
R Kennedy-Mulgrew
Sydney University SFC
11
R Wilson
Gladesville Ryde Magic
1
R Mcphail
Inter Lions FC
1
S Engesser
Sydney University SFC
1
S Beatson
Central Coast United FC
9
S Musgrove
Camden Tigers FC
11
S Peters
Hurstville FC
11
S Birring
Prospect United SC
11
S Baker
Gladesville Ryde Magic
11
S Fedele
Inter Lions FC
7
T Kucuk
Fraser Park FC
1
T Rutledge
Prospect United SC
11
T Siame
Dulwich Hill FC
2
T Sonmez
Parramatta FC
10
2
T S Pereira
Fraser Park FC
9
T Madden
Camden Tigers FC
2
T Assante
Bankstown United FC
1
V Care
Inter Lions FC
11
W Barr
Central Coast United FC
1
W Liberos
Hurstville FC
11
Y Pahari
Fraser Park FC
1
Y Svinos
Prospect United SC
6
Z Begetis
Inter Lions FC
11
Z Richau
Bankstown United FC
10
Z Matthews
Bankstown United FC
11
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started