FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U15 - JBNPL 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
NPL VIC Women
NPL VIC Men
VPL 1 Men
VPL 2 Men
U20 - NPL VIC Women
U23 - NPL VIC Men
U23 - VPL 1 Men
U23 - VPL 2 Men
U13 - NPL VIC Girls
U15 - NPL VIC Girls
U17 - NPL VIC Girls
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - NPL North VIC Boys
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
U14 - NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - NPL North VIC Boys
U15 - NPL South VIC Boys
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - NPL North VIC Boys
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
U16 - NPL West VIC Boys
U18 - NPL East VIC Boys
U18 - NPL North VIC Boys
U18 - NPL South VIC Boys
U18 - NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - JBNPL 1
U14 - JBNPL 2
U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U14 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U15 - JBNPL 1
U15 - JBNPL 2
U15 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U15 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U16 - JBNPL 1
U16 - JBNPL 2
U16 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U16 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U18 - JBNPL 1
U18 - JBNPL 2
U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U18 - JBNPL 3 North-West
Fixtures/Results
U15 - JBNPL 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Tzortzoukas
Glen Eira FC
9
1
D Santamaria
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
1
1
J Milis
Essendon Royals SC
9
1
1
J Buttigieg
Malvern City FC
10
2
3
1
J Rametta
Melbourne Victory FC
8
1
1
L Friha
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
1
1
N Elkurdi
Altona Magic SC
8
3
1
O Cigognini
Malvern City FC
9
1
1
A Yusuf
Western United FC
3
A Aboujaber
Dandenong City SC
10
1
A Porqueddu
FC Bulleen Lions
10
1
A Tesfai
South Melbourne FC
3
A V D Bogaert
Glen Eira FC
9
2
2
A Ahmed
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
A Kazimi
Melbourne City - NPL
8
3
A Bateson
Western United FC
2
A Fidanza
Glen Eira FC
9
A Naccarato
Malvern City FC
10
A Saccaro
Essendon Royals SC
9
A Karaiskos
Western United FC
1
1
A Matulic
Dandenong City SC
10
A Serra
Essendon Royals SC
10
3
1
A Tewalde
Western United FC
10
1
A Abili
Melbourne Victory FC
9
2
A Stamos
Malvern City FC
10
2
A Zarogiannis
FC Bulleen Lions
6
A Cianci
Brimbank Stallions FC
9
2
A Pantelidis
Melbourne City - NPL
5
2
A Suleman
Melbourne Victory FC
9
1
1
A Gray
Melbourne Victory FC
8
3
1
A Obrien
Essendon Royals SC
10
1
1
A Owens
Glen Eira FC
8
1
A Phillips
Melbourne City - NPL
8
A E Solmaz
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
5
3
A Zolfaghari
Malvern City FC
10
A Filies
Melbourne City - NPL
8
A Kafamanis
Altona Magic SC
8
1
A Sarov
South Melbourne FC
10
A Hoang
Altona Magic SC
10
1
A Gammachu
Altona Magic SC
10
5
B Allen
FC Bulleen Lions
10
3
2
B Campbell
Melbourne City - NPL
8
B Muyemba
Glen Eira FC
10
4
1
B Sierra
South Melbourne FC
2
B Hua
Malvern City FC
10
B Calisir
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
B Trajcevski
Western United FC
10
1
B Prum
Malvern City FC
10
2
B Ilias
Essendon Royals SC
10
1
C L Martin
Dandenong City SC
10
1
C Kaddour
Western United FC
10
1
2
C Karkanakis
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
1
C Schwarz
Dandenong City SC
10
C Lykopoulos
Western United FC
10
4
C Quisel
Altona Magic SC
6
C Williams
Glen Eira FC
8
1
2
C Kijagulu
Melbourne City - NPL
8
3
C Evans
Essendon Royals SC
10
D Caracciolo
Western United FC
10
2
1
D Kostadinovski
South Melbourne FC
5
1
D Lomas
Melbourne City - NPL
1
D Corp
Essendon Royals SC
10
D Tredinnick
Altona Magic SC
7
D Lovelady
Dandenong City SC
3
1
D Trncic
Melbourne City - NPL
8
1
1
D Agook
Glen Eira FC
9
7
D Dogan
Malvern City FC
10
2
D Randazzo
Melbourne Victory FC
9
D Sleiman
Essendon Royals SC
7
D Aravanis
Melbourne Victory FC
8
1
E Wilson
Melbourne City - NPL
8
E Ulianitsky
Glen Eira FC
10
E Bonsu
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
1
1
E Xeba
South Melbourne FC
10
E Abraha
Western United FC
9
3
E Gemetzis
Melbourne Victory FC
9
1
E O'Brien
FC Bulleen Lions
9
1
4
E Puccio
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
1
1
E Ristevski
Melbourne Victory FC
7
F Tancevski
Essendon Royals SC
8
1
F Todoroski
Altona Magic SC
10
F Anderson
FC Bulleen Lions
10
F O'Brien
Essendon Royals SC
1
F Slater
Altona Magic SC
10
G Micevski
Altona Magic SC
9
1
G Nielsen
Altona Magic SC
10
G Pitliangas
Altona Magic SC
9
1
G Simadopoulos
South Melbourne FC
10
2
G Lambros
Malvern City FC
5
1
G D'Ercole
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
5
1
G Manca
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
G Hackett
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
H Mackintosh
South Melbourne FC
10
H Truong
Melbourne City - NPL
7
H Laghmane
FC Bulleen Lions
3
1
H Katanas
South Melbourne FC
6
H Valentine
Melbourne City - NPL
8
H Jawad
Glen Eira FC
10
1
H Yu
FC Bulleen Lions
10
H Lacey
Dandenong City SC
10
H Taqi
Dandenong City SC
10
3
1
I Wootton
Glen Eira FC
9
2
I Thomas-Parker
Melbourne Victory FC
7
J Barnet
Glen Eira FC
9
J Jimmieson
South Melbourne FC
7
J Messina
Dandenong City SC
4
1
2
J Pennacchia
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
J Taylor
Dandenong City SC
10
3
1
J Dao
Malvern City FC
10
1
J Pilovski
Melbourne City - NPL
8
1
1
J Rumoro
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
J Kotsopoulos
South Melbourne FC
6
2
4
J Ross
Malvern City FC
10
1
J D C Dunlevie
FC Bulleen Lions
8
1
J Cabrera
Malvern City FC
10
J Gizdimidis
FC Bulleen Lions
1
1
J Glenn
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
1
1
J Gumbleton
Melbourne City - NPL
8
J Kawac
South Melbourne FC
8
2
4
J Koppen
FC Bulleen Lions
5
1
J Davies
Melbourne Victory FC
7
J Thompson
South Melbourne FC
1
J Gonzalez
Brimbank Stallions FC
6
1
J Lang
South Melbourne FC
9
J Woldegiorgis
Western United FC
8
3
J D Antonis
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
2
J Giuliano
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
J Stavrou
Melbourne Victory FC
4
1
J Vonja
Western United FC
10
3
J Tomolo
South Melbourne FC
6
J G Salvador
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
J Speziari
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
J Baker
Melbourne City - NPL
8
1
J Longshaw
Altona Magic SC
10
2
J Musso
Melbourne Victory FC
4
4
J Nankervis
FC Bulleen Lions
10
J Traikos
Western United FC
10
J Tortosa
Melbourne Victory FC
8
2
1
J Loschiavo
Western United FC
10
1
K Satilmis
Melbourne City - NPL
1
K Kaddour
Western United FC
6
K Styczen
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
K Shimokawa
Melbourne Victory FC
4
1
K Nguyen
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
1
K A Hassan
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
K Ezard
South Melbourne FC
9
K Georges
Brimbank Stallions FC
9
K Magdich
Dandenong City SC
10
K Sapolu
FC Bulleen Lions
1
K Stavrakis
Brunswick Juventus FC
4
K Andrinopoulos
Malvern City FC
10
3
L Guarnaccia
Altona Magic SC
1
L Logan
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
1
L Iraheta
Altona Magic SC
10
1
L Ipradjian
Glen Eira FC
8
L Jovcevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
L Spianato
Dandenong City SC
10
1
1
L Grozdovski
Dandenong City SC
6
1
L Maccora
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
1
L Thomas
Melbourne Victory FC
2
L Trimboli
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
L Yates
Melbourne City - NPL
1
L Georgiou
South Melbourne FC
1
L Germano
Western United FC
10
1
L Nicolaou
Altona Magic SC
10
2
L Pitruzzello
Melbourne Victory FC
6
L Demuth
Melbourne City - NPL
5
1
L Gal
Western United FC
5
L Primarano
Western United FC
1
L Attard
FC Bulleen Lions
10
L Nikoloski
Western United FC
10
L Meredith
South Melbourne FC
8
1
1
M Bakkar
Altona Magic SC
10
2
1
M Dolgoy
Glen Eira FC
9
M Basias
FC Bulleen Lions
10
M Carlesso
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
2
M Koek
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
M Kravic
Glen Eira FC
10
M Watts
Melbourne Victory FC
5
M Najdovski
Essendon Royals SC
9
M Catalano
Western United FC
9
2
M Tzamouranis
Malvern City FC
10
M Rafiq
Essendon Royals SC
9
1
M Cohen
Melbourne City - NPL
2
M Dally
South Melbourne FC
4
M Mougadam
Dandenong City SC
6
M Kaddour
South Melbourne FC
2
M Fatfat
Altona Magic SC
1
M Eisa
Dandenong City SC
4
1
1
M Haack
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
M A Gumbo
FC Bulleen Lions
10
1
M Sawiz
Melbourne Victory FC
4
2
N Bradley
Essendon Royals SC
1
N Trimboli
Essendon Royals SC
10
1
N Apostolopoulos
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
N Eon
Brimbank Stallions FC
9
3
2
N Poloni
Essendon Royals SC
10
4
3
N Raffi
FC Bulleen Lions
10
N Zoitas
South Melbourne FC
10
1
N Bearzatto
Glen Eira FC
7
N D’amico
Essendon Royals SC
10
2
O Udriste
Malvern City FC
10
1
O Anset
South Melbourne FC
10
O Dimovski
Melbourne Victory FC
3
O Hajvaz
Essendon Royals SC
2
O Nemet
FC Bulleen Lions
10
O Chrysis
Melbourne Victory FC
6
6
1
O Murray
Dandenong City SC
10
1
P Govranos
Malvern City FC
5
2
1
P Small
Glen Eira FC
8
P E Inumerable
Dandenong City SC
10
P O'Shea
Dandenong City SC
3
P Pantelidis
Essendon Royals SC
10
P Sfyridis
Dandenong City SC
6
P Skoufis
FC Bulleen Lions
10
R M Hashemi
Malvern City FC
10
1
R Caligiuri
Melbourne Victory FC
9
R Tokanovic
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
9
1
R Edwards
Glen Eira FC
10
R Southern
FC Bulleen Lions
10
1
R Raju
South Melbourne FC
10
R Hopgood
Dandenong City SC
10
2
1
R Oulton
Dandenong City SC
3
1
R Kutleshi
Western United FC
3
R Giam
Malvern City FC
10
1
R D Nicolantonio
FC Bulleen Lions
5
S Naylon
Essendon Royals SC
2
S Agresta
Essendon Royals SC
7
2
1
S Shrimski
South Melbourne FC
8
S Sambrotta
Dandenong City SC
5
1
S Gildo
Brimbank Stallions FC
7
1
S Kellythorn
Malvern City FC
10
7
1
T Arnold
Essendon Royals SC
10
T Markou
Malvern City FC
10
T Nasso
Melbourne City - NPL
8
2
T Royal
Altona Magic SC
5
T Un
South Melbourne FC
10
1
2
T Williamson
FC Bulleen Lions
8
2
T Cauchi
Western United FC
10
3
3
V Ruiz
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
1
W Kengni
Melbourne Victory FC
4
1
1
X Khreish
South Melbourne FC
1
X Kingston
Glen Eira FC
9
1
Y Spyropoulos
Melbourne Victory FC
9
1
Y Abili
Melbourne City - NPL
8
Y Bayrak
Glen Eira FC
9
2
Z Gray
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
3
1
Z Meilak
Western United FC
9
Z Bahar
Dandenong City SC
6
Z Chakik
Western United FC
1
Z Renda
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
Z Rusitovski
FC Bulleen Lions
10
1
2
Z Mok
Altona Magic SC
8
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started