FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
NPL VIC Women
NPL VIC Men
VPL 1 Men
VPL 2 Men
U20 - NPL VIC Women
U23 - NPL VIC Men
U23 - VPL 1 Men
U23 - VPL 2 Men
U13 - NPL VIC Girls
U15 - NPL VIC Girls
U17 - NPL VIC Girls
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - NPL North VIC Boys
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
U14 - NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - NPL North VIC Boys
U15 - NPL South VIC Boys
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - NPL North VIC Boys
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
U16 - NPL West VIC Boys
U18 - NPL East VIC Boys
U18 - NPL North VIC Boys
U18 - NPL South VIC Boys
U18 - NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - JBNPL 1
U14 - JBNPL 2
U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U14 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U15 - JBNPL 1
U15 - JBNPL 2
U15 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U15 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U16 - JBNPL 1
U16 - JBNPL 2
U16 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U16 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U18 - JBNPL 1
U18 - JBNPL 2
U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U18 - JBNPL 3 North-West
Fixtures/Results
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Genitsaris
Ringwood City FC
9
4
1
C Apap
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
4
J Kawac
South Melbourne FC
9
3
3
1
L Hatzis
Ashburton United SC
10
3
T Duane
Box Hill United FC
10
1
3
A Galanakis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
2
A Sack
Ashburton United SC
9
2
A Palbas
Northcote City FC U15's
10
4
2
D Pogrebnoy
Eastern Lions SC
9
2
2
1
F Melocco
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
9
2
G Citera
Box Hill United FC
10
1
2
I Stefanovski
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
3
2
J Ross
Malvern City FC
10
2
J Cabrera
Malvern City FC
10
2
J Tsidimas
Ringwood City FC
10
3
2
K Andrinopoulos
Malvern City FC
10
2
L Mccormack
Box Hill United FC
10
2
2
L Hessel
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
2
2
M Shin
Box Hill United FC
10
1
2
M Welford
Eastern Lions SC
9
2
2
M Siablis
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
1
2
R Ghosh
Eastern Lions SC
9
1
2
W Stella
Northcote City FC U15's
10
2
2
A D Carlo
Eastern Lions SC
10
3
1
A D Simone
Ringwood City FC
10
1
1
A Hey
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
1
A Grivicic
Ashburton United SC
9
1
A Stamos
Malvern City FC
9
5
1
A Muzoski
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
9
1
1
A Nezis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
1
1
C Valenzuela
Malvern City FC
10
1
1
E O'Brien
FC Bulleen Lions
10
3
1
E Boston
Ringwood City FC
10
5
1
G Yoresh
Ringwood City FC
8
1
1
H Mackintosh
South Melbourne FC
10
1
H Willersdorf
Eastern Lions SC
6
1
H Yu
FC Bulleen Lions
10
1
1
J Gannon
Ringwood City FC
10
1
J Kotsopoulos
South Melbourne FC
8
9
1
1
J Cameron
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
1
1
J Pradeep
Box Hill United FC
10
2
1
J Ortiz
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
8
1
K Nalpantidis
Northcote City FC U15's
9
1
K Ezard
South Melbourne FC
10
1
K Mozafari
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
5
1
L Haines
Ringwood City FC
9
1
1
L Vagias
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
1
M Chopin
Box Hill United FC
10
1
M Culibrk
Ashburton United SC
6
1
1
M A Gumbo
FC Bulleen Lions
10
4
1
N Homewood
Nunawading City FC
9
1
O Udriste
Malvern City FC
10
1
1
O Cigognini
Malvern City FC
10
1
O Georgiev
Northcote City FC U15's
10
1
P O'Shea
Ringwood City FC
10
1
1
R M Hashemi
Malvern City FC
10
1
S Dutton
Ashburton United SC
9
2
1
1
S Shrimski
South Melbourne FC
10
1
S Hettige
Nunawading City FC
9
1
S Okamura
Eastern Lions SC
10
1
S Kellythorn
Malvern City FC
10
9
1
T Markou
Malvern City FC
10
6
1
T Mance
Northcote City FC U15's
10
5
1
T Un
South Melbourne FC
9
2
1
T W Braak
Northcote City FC U15's
10
4
1
T Rutkowski
Northcote City FC U15's
10
2
1
W Morrison
Eastern Lions SC
9
1
1
A Nayak
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
1
A Chamberlain
Nunawading City FC
10
2
A Porqueddu
FC Bulleen Lions
10
3
A Tesfai
South Melbourne FC
9
1
A Naccarato
Malvern City FC
10
1
A Cairns
Northcote City FC U15's
10
A Pezzano
Ringwood City FC
10
1
A Kristanto
Ashburton United SC
10
A Zarogiannis
FC Bulleen Lions
10
A Middleditch
Ashburton United SC
5
A Bajracharya
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
A Porzi
Eastern Lions SC
10
A C Silva
Ashburton United SC
10
3
A Pezzano
Ringwood City FC
8
1
A Ferris
Ringwood City FC
10
A Zolfaghari
Malvern City FC
9
A Zannis
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
9
A Holt
Ashburton United SC
8
1
A Baudens
Ashburton United SC
7
1
A Bajracharya
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
A I Layson
Nunawading City FC
10
B Allen
FC Bulleen Lions
10
4
B Sayadsufdust
Box Hill United FC
9
1
B Sierra
South Melbourne FC
5
B Hua
Malvern City FC
10
B Prum
Malvern City FC
10
9
B Appleton
Nunawading City FC
7
C Gordon
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
1
C Sinclair
Nunawading City FC
10
C Tierney
Box Hill United FC
10
1
C Melges
Nunawading City FC
10
C Pappas
Ashburton United SC
1
C Stefanidis
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
9
C Tsinaris
Ringwood City FC
10
C J Rajoo
Ringwood City FC
10
D Plevey
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
D Dogan
Malvern City FC
10
3
D Tolcher
Box Hill United FC
10
E Katsui
Eastern Lions SC
1
E Xeba
South Melbourne FC
10
2
E Barnes
Nunawading City FC
10
E Cordeiro
Nunawading City FC
10
E Moore
Eastern Lions SC
8
E Potts
Eastern Lions SC
1
F Anderson
FC Bulleen Lions
10
3
F Common
Northcote City FC U15's
10
2
F Debowski
Malvern City FC
9
G Simadopoulos
South Melbourne FC
8
1
G Skliros
Northcote City FC U15's
7
H Seelig
Ashburton United SC
10
H Fortt
Northcote City FC U15's
10
2
H Katanas
South Melbourne FC
8
H Petkos
Nunawading City FC
9
H Cartledge
Nunawading City FC
1
J Catanzariti
Northcote City FC U15's
10
J Jimmieson
South Melbourne FC
7
J Jorgandiovski
Northcote City FC U15's
10
2
J Choi
Northcote City FC U15's
8
J Dao
Malvern City FC
10
J Barty
Eastern Lions SC
7
J Bocevski
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
9
J Preece
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
J Zampelis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
J D C Dunlevie
FC Bulleen Lions
10
1
J Koppen
Box Hill United FC
10
22
J Boutos
Eastern Lions SC
10
1
J Lang
South Melbourne FC
10
J Miliotis
Eastern Lions SC
10
J Nankervis
FC Bulleen Lions
10
J Russo
Ashburton United SC
10
J Buttigieg
Malvern City FC
10
3
K Rigg
Ashburton United SC
9
1
K Kebede
Northcote City FC U15's
1
K Douglas
Nunawading City FC
10
L Caulfield
Ringwood City FC
10
2
L L Guardia
Northcote City FC U15's
10
1
L Justus
Eastern Lions SC
9
L Law
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
L Mcfadyen
Box Hill United FC
1
L Donnelly
Ashburton United SC
9
L Fantauzzo
Eastern Lions SC
9
4
L Georgiadis
Northcote City FC U15's
1
L O Hanlon
Box Hill United FC
10
L Papadopoulos
Ashburton United SC
6
1
L Urbina
Ashburton United SC
10
2
L Tosic
Northcote City FC U15's
9
4
L Attard
FC Bulleen Lions
10
L Meredith
South Melbourne FC
10
7
M Carusi
Eastern Lions SC
4
M Basias
FC Bulleen Lions
10
1
M Battistella
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
9
M Carbone
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
9
M Durand
South Melbourne FC
9
M Tham
Box Hill United FC
10
1
M Tzamouranis
Malvern City FC
10
1
M Lau
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
M Mitropoulos
Ringwood City FC
10
4
M Athanasiou
Ashburton United SC
1
M Dally
South Melbourne FC
10
2
N Pezzano
Ringwood City FC
10
N Raffi
FC Bulleen Lions
10
5
N Voukelatos
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
N Zoitas
South Melbourne FC
10
6
N Cullen
Nunawading City FC
10
N Jurisic
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
3
O Anset
South Melbourne FC
10
2
O Bailey
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
1
O Nemet
FC Bulleen Lions
10
2
O Venceslau-Sault
Box Hill United FC
9
P N Guo
Ringwood City FC
10
P Clarke
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
1
P Milsom
Ashburton United SC
1
P Marinis
Ashburton United SC
8
P Skoufis
FC Bulleen Lions
10
2
P Theofilopoulos
Northcote City FC U15's
2
1
P Karakoukas
Nunawading City FC
10
R Floros
Eastern Lions SC
9
R Southern
FC Bulleen Lions
10
R Raju
South Melbourne FC
1
R Sadasivam
Box Hill United FC
10
R Giam
Malvern City FC
10
2
R D Nicolantonio
FC Bulleen Lions
9
2
S Dreger
Box Hill United FC
2
S Pausewang
Ashburton United SC
9
S Sultan
Nunawading City FC
10
S Grammaticopoulos
Eastern Lions SC
1
S Shrestha
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
9
2
T Wijesooriya
Nunawading City FC
10
T Anderson
Nunawading City FC
10
T Bischoff
Ashburton United SC
3
T Williamson
FC Bulleen Lions
10
7
T Diamanka
Box Hill United FC
10
T Goussard
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
1
T Somerville
Ashburton United SC
9
T V D Bosch
Eastern Lions SC
10
T Lymberatos
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
7
1
T Opray
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
1
T Cossigny
Box Hill United FC
10
V Simosis
South Melbourne FC
9
3
W Hird
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
W Pendleton
Nunawading City FC
9
W Grayson
Box Hill United FC
10
2
X Preston
Eastern Lions SC
3
2
Y Al-Jawad
Nunawading City FC
10
Z Gatsios
Box Hill United FC
10
6
Z Morgan
Nunawading City FC
10
3
Z Rusitovski
FC Bulleen Lions
8
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started