D Torcasio |
Avondale FC |
10 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
J Gonzalez |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
10 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
B Fleming |
Geelong SC |
10 |
|
1 |
1 |
C Gionis |
Melbourne Knights FC |
8 |
|
|
1 |
D Lamb |
Green Gully SC |
10 |
|
|
1 |
F Todoroski |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Rumoro |
St Albans Saints SC |
7 |
|
|
1 |
L Tiet |
Werribee City FC |
11 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
M Habibi |
Werribee City FC |
10 |
|
|
1 |
N Spiric |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
9 |
|
1 |
1 |
O Harvey |
Geelong SC |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Y Mamiyo |
Werribee City FC |
9 |
|
2 |
1 |
A A Gburi |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
10 |
4 |
1 |
|
A Yusuf |
Western United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Kuir |
Green Gully SC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
A Nedelkovski |
Melbourne Knights FC |
11 |
|
|
|
A Benli |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
11 |
5 |
|
|
A Atherton |
Ballarat City FC |
11 |
1 |
2 |
|
A Ahmed |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
10 |
4 |
|
|
A Bateson |
Western United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Fiorito |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Gashi |
Melbourne Knights FC |
11 |
|
2 |
|
A Pianta |
Avondale FC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
A Dinh |
Avondale FC |
7 |
|
|
|
A Karaiskos |
Western United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Tewalde |
Western United FC |
10 |
2 |
1 |
|
A Tesfy |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
7 |
|
|
|
A Velic |
Green Gully SC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
A Htoo |
Werribee City FC |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Pettit |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Joachim |
Avondale FC |
11 |
|
|
|
A Cianci |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
A Trevisiol |
Melbourne Knights FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
A E Solmaz |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
11 |
3 |
1 |
|
A Ibrahim |
Werribee City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Selvakumaran |
St Albans Saints SC |
11 |
|
|
|
A Kafamanis |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
11 |
7 |
|
|
A Hoang |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
11 |
|
1 |
|
A Spiridonos |
Avondale FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
A Gammachu |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
|
B Ahmedin |
Green Gully SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Tzambazis |
Green Gully SC |
11 |
2 |
1 |
|
B Tsiantakis |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
10 |
2 |
1 |
|
B Osunwa |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
B Trajcevski |
Western United FC |
5 |
|
|
|
B Kocankovski |
St Albans Saints SC |
11 |
|
|
|
B Farrugia |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
C Lauder |
Werribee City FC |
11 |
|
|
|
C Smith |
Avondale FC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
C Kaddour |
Western United FC |
10 |
|
|
|
C Natai |
Geelong SC |
11 |
|
|
|
C Hegyesi |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
7 |
|
|
|
C Lykopoulos |
Western United FC |
10 |
9 |
|
|
C Quisel |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Nobile |
Geelong SC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
C Mcdonald |
Werribee City FC |
11 |
|
|
|
C Borg |
St Albans Saints SC |
11 |
6 |
1 |
|
C Fordham |
Ballarat City FC |
11 |
|
|
|
D Caracciolo |
Western United FC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
D Cvetkovski |
Green Gully SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Hanneysee |
Ballarat City FC |
5 |
|
|
|
D Malek |
Avondale FC |
10 |
|
|
|
D Mitchell |
Green Gully SC |
11 |
|
|
|
D Simpson |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
11 |
|
|
|
D Tredinnick |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
11 |
|
|
|
D D Silva |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
11 |
|
|
|
D Santamaria |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
11 |
1 |
3 |
|
D Trenkoski |
Werribee City FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
D Mammone |
St Albans Saints SC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
D Bosanko |
St Albans Saints SC |
11 |
3 |
|
|
E Murphy |
Avondale FC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
E Boskov |
Ballarat City FC |
11 |
|
|
|
E Cetinkiran |
Green Gully SC |
11 |
1 |
4 |
|
E Obeid |
Avondale FC |
10 |
|
|
|
E Bonsu |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
9 |
5 |
|
|
E Abraha |
Western United FC |
5 |
|
|
|
E Nguyen |
Werribee City FC |
11 |
|
|
|
E Vasiliadis |
Green Gully SC |
10 |
|
|
|
E Horvat |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
9 |
|
|
|
F Laverty |
Ballarat City FC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
F Slater |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
11 |
|
|
|
F Vella |
Green Gully SC |
11 |
|
|
|
F Klonaris |
Green Gully SC |
11 |
|
|
|
F Johansson-Waites |
Geelong SC |
11 |
|
|
|
G Juric |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
4 |
|
|
|
G Matthews |
Green Gully SC |
11 |
|
|
|
G Miletic |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Micevski |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
11 |
|
|
|
G Nielsen |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
11 |
|
|
|
G Pitliangas |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
8 |
|
1 |
|
G Burone |
Melbourne Knights FC |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
G Kullo |
Werribee City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Leach |
Werribee City FC |
11 |
|
|
|
H Nguyen |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Byrne |
Avondale FC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
H Fucile |
Green Gully SC |
11 |
4 |
3 |
|
I Siddiqui |
Geelong SC |
11 |
|
|
|
I Foster |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
11 |
4 |
|
|
I Portelli |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
11 |
|
|
|
I Rodrigues |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
9 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Brkljacic |
St Albans Saints SC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Pennacchia |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
10 |
|
|
|
J L Roux |
Melbourne Knights FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Petrovski |
Geelong SC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
J Ford |
Ballarat City FC |
11 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Anello |
Geelong SC |
7 |
1 |
|
|
J Bannah |
Melbourne Knights FC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
J Dimovski |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
11 |
|
3 |
|
J Mckinley |
Werribee City FC |
11 |
10 |
|
|
J Farah |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Blomeley |
Ballarat City FC |
11 |
3 |
|
|
J Fanous |
Green Gully SC |
11 |
|
4 |
|
J Simanjuntak |
Ballarat City FC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Stefanuti |
Melbourne Knights FC |
10 |
|
|
|
J Holani |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
J Woldegiorgis |
Western United FC |
11 |
4 |
1 |
|
J Atanasovski |
Avondale FC |
9 |
1 |
1 |
|
J D Antonis |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
11 |
3 |
2 |
|
J Vonja |
Western United FC |
8 |
6 |
|
|
J G Salvador |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
J Speziari |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
J Knezevic |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Longshaw |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Traikos |
Western United FC |
9 |
|
|
|
J Taufale-Slade |
Green Gully SC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
J Cooke |
Geelong SC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
J Loschiavo |
Western United FC |
9 |
|
|
|
K Servin |
Western United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Kaddour |
Western United FC |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
K Nguyen |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
10 |
|
|
|
K Georges |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
9 |
1 |
|
|
K Hodge |
Geelong SC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
K Kostarakis |
Melbourne Knights FC |
9 |
|
|
|
L Guarnaccia |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
11 |
1 |
|
|
L Harris |
Ballarat City FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
L Logan |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
L Iraheta |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
10 |
2 |
|
|
L Gaitanis |
Werribee City FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
L Jovcevski |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
9 |
|
2 |
|
L Galvin |
Ballarat City FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
L Riding |
Ballarat City FC |
11 |
|
|
|
L Field |
Ballarat City FC |
6 |
|
|
|
L Nesci |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Trimboli |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Velasco |
Melbourne Knights FC |
11 |
|
2 |
|
L D Vito |
Avondale FC |
10 |
|
|
|
L Germano |
Western United FC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
L Laverde |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Maciel |
Green Gully SC |
11 |
|
|
|
L Miljkovic |
Avondale FC |
11 |
2 |
1 |
|
L Nicolaou |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
11 |
2 |
|
|
L Pace |
Werribee City FC |
11 |
|
2 |
|
L Bucic |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
11 |
|
|
|
L Gal |
Western United FC |
9 |
|
|
|
L Kozul |
St Albans Saints SC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
L Krolo |
Melbourne Knights FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Movric |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Primarano |
Western United FC |
8 |
|
|
|
L Nikoloski |
Western United FC |
6 |
|
|
|
L Grgurevic |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Bakkar |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
11 |
5 |
|
|
M Erdevicki |
Avondale FC |
10 |
|
|
|
M Kolic |
Melbourne Knights FC |
9 |
2 |
1 |
|
M Mikulic |
St Albans Saints SC |
10 |
4 |
3 |
|
M Stojanoski |
Werribee City FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
M Toor |
Green Gully SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Koek |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M T Kumar |
Geelong SC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Tsiantakis |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Georgoudis |
Green Gully SC |
11 |
|
4 |
|
M Mioc |
St Albans Saints SC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
M Kwiatkowski |
Werribee City FC |
9 |
|
|
|
M Catalano |
Western United FC |
11 |
7 |
1 |
|
M Huynh |
Melbourne Knights FC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
M Rendevski |
Geelong SC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Mihalik |
Melbourne Knights FC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Kumar |
Geelong SC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Denni |
Green Gully SC |
10 |
12 |
1 |
|
M V Berkel |
Melbourne Knights FC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Adamo |
Werribee City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Fatfat |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Monykuer |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
8 |
2 |
|
|
N Osman |
Avondale FC |
11 |
4 |
|
|
N Niarhos |
Werribee City FC |
11 |
7 |
3 |
|
N Ghoshal |
Western United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
N Eon |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
10 |
|
3 |
|
N Skorjanec |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
11 |
14 |
|
|
N Logozzo |
St Albans Saints SC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
N Ulisse |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
N Pham |
St Albans Saints SC |
11 |
|
|
|
N Kasic |
St Albans Saints SC |
10 |
|
|
|
N Crnac |
Melbourne Knights FC |
11 |
2 |
2 |
|
N Didulica |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
8 |
3 |
|
|
N Reddy |
Avondale FC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
N Debrincat |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
N Elkurdi |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
|
N Fortuna |
Green Gully SC |
10 |
5 |
4 |
|
N Sakkal |
St Albans Saints SC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
N Skotnica |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
4 |
|
|
|
O Rawle |
Melbourne Knights FC |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
O Tokic |
Melbourne Knights FC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
O D Genova |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
3 |
|
|
|
O Stenkovoi |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Shizas-Yiakoumi |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
P Chrisostomou |
Avondale FC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
P Buttigieg |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Pete |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Stangel |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
4 |
|
|
|
R Saleh |
Werribee City FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
R Tokanovic |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
11 |
18 |
|
|
R Shah |
Werribee City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Bahadur |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
10 |
2 |
|
|
R Sheriff |
Ballarat City FC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
R Bosanko |
St Albans Saints SC |
11 |
6 |
1 |
|
R Fahey |
Geelong SC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
R Daravong |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
10 |
|
|
|
R Kelly |
Ballarat City FC |
11 |
|
|
|
R Kutleshi |
Western United FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
R Mahon |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
4 |
|
|
|
R Piotrowski |
Melbourne Knights FC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
S Brown |
Western United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Gildo |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
9 |
2 |
|
|
S Milutin |
Avondale FC |
10 |
|
4 |
|
S Babic |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
4 |
|
|
|
T A W S M Sharil |
Werribee City FC |
11 |
3 |
1 |
|
T Mrzljak |
Geelong SC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
T Royal |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
T Ekayapan |
Ballarat City FC |
6 |
|
|
|
T Hinder |
Geelong SC |
3 |
|
|
|
T Peric |
St Albans Saints SC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
T Simic |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
T Cauchi |
Western United FC |
10 |
2 |
1 |
|
V Smith |
Ballarat City FC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
V Aluthjage |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
6 |
|
|
|
W Wright |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
11 |
5 |
|
|
W Ashburner |
Western United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Y Tajik |
Geelong SC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
Y Chandab |
Green Gully SC |
1 |
|
|
|
Y A Hussaini |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
Z Falvo |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Meilak |
Western United FC |
11 |
5 |
|
|
Z Romerona |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
8 |
|
|
|
Z Chakik |
Western United FC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
Z Nicola |
Avondale FC |
11 |
7 |
1 |
|
Z Mok |
Altona Magic SC JBNPL U15 |
10 |
|
|
|