FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
NPL VIC Men
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
NPL VIC Women
NPL VIC Men
VPL 1 Men
VPL 2 Men
U20 - NPL VIC Women
U23 - NPL VIC Men
U23 - VPL 1 Men
U23 - VPL 2 Men
U13 - NPL VIC Girls
U15 - NPL VIC Girls
U17 - NPL VIC Girls
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - NPL North VIC Boys
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
U14 - NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - NPL North VIC Boys
U15 - NPL South VIC Boys
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - NPL North VIC Boys
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
U16 - NPL West VIC Boys
U18 - NPL East VIC Boys
U18 - NPL North VIC Boys
U18 - NPL South VIC Boys
U18 - NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - JBNPL 1
U14 - JBNPL 2
U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U14 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U15 - JBNPL 1
U15 - JBNPL 2
U15 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U15 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U16 - JBNPL 1
U16 - JBNPL 2
U16 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U16 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U18 - JBNPL 1
U18 - JBNPL 2
U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U18 - JBNPL 3 North-West
Fixtures/Results
NPL VIC Men
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Koudakpo
Green Gully SC
20
4
3
2
J Eliopoulos
Oakleigh Cannons FC
14
2
4
2
L Jurcic
Moreland City FC
9
2
M Tzoutzidis
Moreland City FC
15
1
5
2
A Zahra
Heidelberg United FC
20
8
1
A Ishak
Hume City FC
2
1
1
1
A Castiello
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
22
1
4
1
B Carpenter
Avondale FC
21
2
2
1
C Ramsay
St Albans Saints SC
17
1
1
C M Aidara
Heidelberg United FC
23
2
4
1
C Theodorakopoulos
Moreland City FC
*
22
9
9
1
D Anastovski
Altona Magic SC
18
6
8
1
D Cuba
Moreland City FC
23
1
3
1
D Jakupi
Avondale FC
3
2
1
G Mells
Avondale FC
19
1
1
1
I Franjic
Melbourne Knights FC
21
1
1
J Webster
Dandenong City SC
22
2
10
1
J Ali
Heidelberg United FC
22
2
5
1
J Tountas
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
22
4
9
1
J Latham
Green Gully SC
22
3
7
1
J Smylie
Dandenong Thunder FC
16
2
5
1
J Ramirez
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
21
2
1
1
J Katebian
Avondale FC
15
5
1
J Hope
Green Gully SC
22
6
7
1
J Pin
Heidelberg United FC
19
7
2
1
K Arob
Moreland City FC
19
1
L Tevere
Green Gully SC
22
4
2
1
M Maker
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
21
1
7
1
M Weier
Hume City FC
7
3
1
N Voulgaris
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
10
1
S Bakkor
St Albans Saints SC
18
4
4
1
T Schrijvers
Green Gully SC
22
2
3
1
T Woerndl
Melbourne Knights FC
24
1
U Bozdugan
Hume City FC
22
1
4
1
A Abdallah
Hume City FC
24
13
1
A Evans
Dandenong Thunder FC
4
1
A Kalic
Melbourne Knights FC
2
A O'Driscoll
Altona Magic SC
21
3
A Abdella
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
7
A Mathet
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3
A E Hayek
Avondale FC
17
1
A Hodor
St Albans Saints SC
15
2
A Grganovic
Melbourne Knights FC
2
A Bayew
Green Gully SC
2
A Filardo
Moreland City FC
1
A Croucher
Moreland City FC
15
A Edwards
Dandenong Thunder FC
22
3
A Fetahagic
Heidelberg United FC
23
7
A Gerez
St Albans Saints SC
24
2
1
A Becvinovski
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
11
1
1
A Centaro
Avondale FC
1
A Baker
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
22
8
A Golikidis
Moreland City FC
2
A Salmon
Oakleigh Cannons FC
19
13
7
A Viola
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
3
A Gust
Altona Magic SC
24
4
A Kondoleon
Moreland City FC
23
1
A Sulemani
Dandenong Thunder FC
24
3
4
A Turgut
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
24
1
4
A Khamis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
14
1
2
A Fountas
Oakleigh Cannons FC
1
A Skapoulas
Oakleigh Cannons FC
2
A Mesourouni
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
24
4
2
A Brennan
South Melbourne FC
24
2
3
A Duzel
Melbourne Knights FC
21
2
A Lesiotis
Heidelberg United FC
15
5
A Theodoropoulos
Heidelberg United FC
17
1
A Cattafi
Moreland City FC
2
A Primorac
Melbourne Knights FC
4
A V Riet
Dandenong Thunder FC
6
A Ukuno
Moreland City FC
23
5
5
A Baki
Dandenong Thunder FC
3
A Kasumovic
Oakleigh Cannons FC
18
3
3
A Yokokawa
Heidelberg United FC
21
6
3
A Ahluwalia
Green Gully SC
2
A Georgieski
Altona Magic SC
1
A Gonzalez
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
13
A Brice
Avondale FC
22
2
3
A Redmore
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
5
B Djiba
Dandenong Thunder FC
18
3
B Everson
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
24
13
2
B Carrigan
Melbourne Knights FC
24
1
1
B Collins
Heidelberg United FC
24
3
2
B Davine
Heidelberg United FC
3
B Ratajczak
Altona Magic SC
11
B Kirdar
Dandenong Thunder FC
23
5
6
B Tong
Hume City FC
*
6
B Plant
Dandenong City SC
6
3
1
B Quinn
Dandenong City SC
23
4
B Kilderry
Dandenong Thunder FC
3
1
B Portelli
Green Gully SC
4
B White
Oakleigh Cannons FC
24
B Summerskill
St Albans Saints SC
23
5
3
B Boyce
Oakleigh Cannons FC
23
2
B Juach
Altona Magic SC
24
13
1
C Mcgilp
Oakleigh Cannons FC
22
5
C Leech
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
24
2
1
C Oldfield
Melbourne Knights FC
23
C Cavallo
Dandenong Thunder FC
5
C Dafovski
Moreland City FC
2
C Inglese
South Melbourne FC
2
C Rossi
Altona Magic SC
21
C Dib
St Albans Saints SC
16
1
C Irwin
Dandenong City SC
2
1
C Tharjiath
Moreland City FC
21
2
1
C Cuba
Avondale FC
23
8
5
C Bramwell
Melbourne Knights FC
22
12
C Sikora
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
18
1
C Hampson
Oakleigh Cannons FC
16
3
1
C Halfpenny
South Melbourne FC
18
1
C Sewell
Melbourne Knights FC
23
1
5
C Thomas
Moreland City FC
23
1
5
C Miley
Moreland City FC
20
1
D Markovic
Green Gully SC
16
3
D Iaconis
Dandenong City SC
15
4
D Iosifidis
Altona Magic SC
3
D Camilleri
Hume City FC
4
D Petreski
Hume City FC
4
D Milovanovic
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
20
3
D Alessi
Dandenong Thunder FC
23
8
D Cuttler
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
6
D D Francesco
Altona Magic SC
11
1
D Dixon
Dandenong Thunder FC
24
3
D Edwards
Avondale FC
*
23
D Fabrizio
Altona Magic SC
22
3
4
D Scopelliti
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
7
D Serra
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
D Tsafkas
Moreland City FC
7
1
D Kim
Dandenong City SC
23
1
5
D Akol
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
18
1
6
D Hassan
Dandenong Thunder FC
6
D Mwarabu
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
5
1
D R Watters
Moreland City FC
24
D Nikolaidis
Heidelberg United FC
19
3
D Corfe
Dandenong Thunder FC
6
2
D Burchea
Avondale FC
5
D Falla
Heidelberg United FC
20
1
E Kifle
Moreland City FC
14
2
E Kifle
Green Gully SC
23
E Peios
South Melbourne FC
23
2
2
E Wellsmore
Oakleigh Cannons FC
24
2
3
E Peters
Green Gully SC
*
23
7
5
E Stokes
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
21
6
7
E Ashton
Heidelberg United FC
19
2
1
E Arslan
Hume City FC
13
E Julardzija
Hume City FC
6
E Brooks
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
12
1
1
E Pisani
Avondale FC
13
E Sardellis
Heidelberg United FC
1
E Markogiannakis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
23
F Sanchez
Melbourne Knights FC
16
F Jovcevski
Altona Magic SC
13
F Fulton
Moreland City FC
16
4
2
F Mcfarlane
Hume City FC
23
4
F Dunlop
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
23
2
2
G D Niese
Dandenong Thunder FC
7
2
G Tasevski
Altona Magic SC
5
G Botsioulis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2
G Giannakarios
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
G Lambadaridis
Dandenong City SC
22
6
3
G Ott
Avondale FC
24
7
2
G Tsitsinaris
South Melbourne FC
11
1
1
G Tzamouranis
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
20
1
G Webb
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2
G Albano
Melbourne Knights FC
24
8
2
G Iannucci
Green Gully SC
23
3
6
G Lino
Melbourne Knights FC
4
G Siamoa
Green Gully SC
5
H Millar
Oakleigh Cannons FC
12
H Guillermo
Avondale FC
1
H Rizmani
Dandenong Thunder FC
6
H Sawyer
South Melbourne FC
21
16
8
H Ascroft
Hume City FC
23
1
5
H Parrett
Oakleigh Cannons FC
3
H Far
Melbourne Knights FC
4
1
2
H Browne
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
*
21
H Cross
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
7
1
I Shalamanov-Trenkova
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
21
2
I Georgopoulos
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
13
1
I Kurtulus
Hume City FC
2
I Haji
Altona Magic SC
16
1
4
I Razumic
St Albans Saints SC
21
3
1
J Morton
Melbourne Knights FC
24
2
J Painter-Andrews
South Melbourne FC
15
J Pope
South Melbourne FC
5
1
1
J Brady
Dandenong Thunder FC
3
1
J Courtney-Perkins
Avondale FC
*
22
7
3
J Lino
Dandenong City SC
17
5
J Alexander
Dandenong City SC
13
1
3
J Sauverain
St Albans Saints SC
19
2
J T Chinnama
Avondale FC
6
2
J Tratt
Oakleigh Cannons FC
5
2
J Riley
Hume City FC
20
1
J Ciarma
Green Gully SC
23
1
J Charlston
South Melbourne FC
1
J Ciantar
Moreland City FC
7
J Marshall
South Melbourne FC
24
1
J Noble
Dandenong City SC
3
J Wiseman
Melbourne Knights FC
24
J Regague
Green Gully SC
23
1
5
J Riccobene
St Albans Saints SC
19
2
J Robinson
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
J Xydias
Dandenong City SC
17
2
J Keranovic
St Albans Saints SC
17
J Lopez
South Melbourne FC
23
J Rezai
Altona Magic SC
18
5
1
J Kelly
Altona Magic SC
6
J Romanovski
Dandenong Thunder FC
21
1
4
J Gorman
Heidelberg United FC
4
1
J Pisak
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
J Barber
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3
1
J Guest
Oakleigh Cannons FC
23
10
6
J Brandt
Melbourne Knights FC
6
J Hall
Dandenong City SC
24
2
J Mabok
Melbourne Knights FC
23
1
J Stojcevski
Altona Magic SC
16
5
J Apostolopoulos
Heidelberg United FC
14
J Maglaras
St Albans Saints SC
3
1
J Dellidis
Altona Magic SC
20
3
J Ferella
Moreland City FC
1
J Gasim
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
7
J Hall
Oakleigh Cannons FC
5
J Pisak
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
J Lampard
South Melbourne FC
23
1
J Sanz
Moreland City FC
24
9
5
J Colina
St Albans Saints SC
20
1
4
J Franjic
Melbourne Knights FC
24
1
5
J Monek
St Albans Saints SC
24
2
3
J Romero
Dandenong Thunder FC
14
J Bingham
Hume City FC
23
6
5
J Divin
St Albans Saints SC
24
2
3
J Fowler
St Albans Saints SC
4
1
3
J Gulevski
Hume City FC
23
4
1
J Karantz
Dandenong Thunder FC
20
2
3
J Okane
Hume City FC
24
1
1
J Scarlett
Dandenong City SC
1
J Wallen
South Melbourne FC
4
2
J G Pulido
Melbourne Knights FC
7
J Rodriguez
Altona Magic SC
5
J Kada
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
24
3
2
J Spiteri
Green Gully SC
24
2
J Spiteri
Green Gully SC
4
K Sheppard
Heidelberg United FC
21
9
4
K Kamara
Avondale FC
17
1
K Imanzi
Hume City FC
3
K Karamad
Moreland City FC
17
K Ulku
Hume City FC
3
K Athiu
Dandenong City SC
22
8
4
K Sinclair
Oakleigh Cannons FC
24
2
2
K Bombaci
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
12
4
K Trajceski
Avondale FC
17
5
2
K Kur
Avondale FC
21
7
4
K Kouakou
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
*
19
4
K Vanderharst-Bryant
Dandenong City SC
11
1
1
L Mcdonald
Melbourne Knights FC
2
L Weier
Hume City FC
23
8
L Broxham
St Albans Saints SC
4
1
L Lauton
Green Gully SC
2
L Mazis
Heidelberg United FC
23
1
2
L Driscoll
Green Gully SC
22
2
L Azizi
Dandenong Thunder FC
5
L Diaz
Avondale FC
18
4
3
L Isgrove
Hume City FC
23
13
4
L Heising
Dandenong Thunder FC
9
L Iacovitti
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
2
L Tasevski
St Albans Saints SC
2
L Toro
Moreland City FC
11
L Byrns
St Albans Saints SC
*
19
2
4
L Derrick
Green Gully SC
4
1
1
L Herouvim
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
10
L Hogan
Avondale FC
2
L Inglese
South Melbourne FC
20
1
L Cabraja
St Albans Saints SC
8
1
1
L Panic
Melbourne Knights FC
1
L Anticev
Dandenong Thunder FC
18
L Barforosh
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
5
3
L Mensink
Oakleigh Cannons FC
15
L Saunders
Dandenong City SC
24
L Hassani
Dandenong City SC
4
M Hilson
South Melbourne FC
4
M Latsis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
20
2
1
M Cannatelli
Moreland City FC
11
1
M Jankovic
South Melbourne FC
21
3
4
M Tavella
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
24
3
M Aiello
Hume City FC
12
M Barcia
South Melbourne FC
22
1
8
M Ochieng
Hume City FC
24
1
4
M Bulic
St Albans Saints SC
24
M D’argenio
Avondale FC
11
4
M Gonzalez
Altona Magic SC
16
1
M Sporle
Moreland City FC
22
1
5
M Cardwell
Green Gully SC
1
M Crooks
Green Gully SC
11
3
M Hennessey
Dandenong City SC
7
1
2
M Reid
Avondale FC
2
1
M Tsalikidis
Heidelberg United FC
1
M Bisetto
Oakleigh Cannons FC
4
M King
St Albans Saints SC
24
M Mikkola
South Melbourne FC
23
4
5
M Mayen
Avondale FC
23
M Uysal
Hume City FC
20
M Memeti
Dandenong Thunder FC
23
1
2
M Grgic
St Albans Saints SC
23
1
5
M Hornsby
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
M Martinovic
St Albans Saints SC
*
24
4
M Platt
Hume City FC
22
3
1
M Marinkovic
South Melbourne FC
8
1
M Hore
Melbourne Knights FC
24
5
2
M Adam
Green Gully SC
19
5
3
M A Saadi
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
13
2
M Sumaoro
Melbourne Knights FC
8
M Elhawli
Altona Magic SC
21
2
5
M Adus
Oakleigh Cannons FC
24
1
1
M Evans
South Melbourne FC
19
3
M Selimovski
Dandenong Thunder FC
23
1
M Suliman
Dandenong Thunder FC
2
N Bonada
South Melbourne FC
24
11
4
N Dib
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
3
N Hancock
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
19
1
5
N Liberto
Altona Magic SC
20
N Skenderevic
Altona Magic SC
12
2
N Tshongo
St Albans Saints SC
15
N Debono
St Albans Saints SC
4
N Feely
Oakleigh Cannons FC
24
2
N Ghanakas
Oakleigh Cannons FC
1
N Hamakiotis
Dandenong City SC
7
1
N Magarelli
Moreland City FC
1
N Mori
St Albans Saints SC
10
N Olsen
Heidelberg United FC
24
2
3
N Stefanidakis
Heidelberg United FC
1
N Giarrizzo
Hume City FC
3
N Holmes
Oakleigh Cannons FC
20
N Sehavdic
Altona Magic SC
20
1
1
N Aliy
Moreland City FC
22
1
O Eze
Hume City FC
5
1
O Dragicevic
St Albans Saints SC
3
1
O Kubilay
Oakleigh Cannons FC
22
3
9
O Angelevski
Altona Magic SC
1
O Murphy
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
4
O Karlsson
Hume City FC
24
2
O Dufton
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
13
2
P Hogan
Avondale FC
5
P Kuol
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
4
P Pannunzio
Green Gully SC
9
P Clark
Dandenong Thunder FC
24
1
3
P Waring
Oakleigh Cannons FC
20
2
R Suresh
Moreland City FC
4
1
R Murfet
Green Gully SC
24
R Dufton
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
15
1
5
R Harding
South Melbourne FC
*
20
3
3
R Archibald
South Melbourne FC
21
3
6
R Gregory
Oakleigh Cannons FC
14
R Crasto
Dandenong City SC
1
R Govan
Heidelberg United FC
24
R Mudaliar
St Albans Saints SC
5
S Moukachar
Altona Magic SC
24
2
3
S Sakhi
Melbourne Knights FC
24
4
2
S Accardo
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
1
S Pisani
Hume City FC
8
S Zijai
Dandenong Thunder FC
2
S Aguek
Moreland City FC
23
S Ellis
Heidelberg United FC
24
3
2
S Hernando
Dandenong City SC
16
4
S Neceski
Green Gully SC
2
S Vargas
Avondale FC
17
1
S J Ngor
Heidelberg United FC
5
3
S Ismaili
Dandenong Thunder FC
24
1
S Sawiz
Avondale FC
1
S Ahmed
Green Gully SC
17
5
S Brecevic
Dandenong City SC
16
2
S Hristovski
Avondale FC
1
S Seatovic
Avondale FC
1
S Valentini
Oakleigh Cannons FC
17
7
5
S Zinni
Avondale FC
20
13
4
S Lawless
Altona Magic SC
24
4
3
S Sibanda
Hume City FC
1
S Whyte
Melbourne Knights FC
20
2
S Bilic
Melbourne Knights FC
2
T Iradukunda
Green Gully SC
22
4
T Barforosh
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2
T Dunn
Dandenong Thunder FC
5
1
T Giannakopoulos
Dandenong City SC
22
3
2
T Golding
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
21
2
4
T Grinos
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
5
T Manos
Avondale FC
24
2
T Atherinos
Dandenong City SC
21
7
T Karlovic
Melbourne Knights FC
17
T Maricic
Hume City FC
19
1
T Semmy
Melbourne Knights FC
17
2
4
T Cooper
Hume City FC
3
V Cesnik
Dandenong City SC
22
2
5
V Souvlis
Green Gully SC
5
W Dekker
Dandenong Thunder FC
21
7
3
W Bower
Dandenong City SC
21
5
3
W Lejeune
South Melbourne FC
24
W Ukich
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men
1
Y Sozer
Heidelberg United FC
24
2
Y Ahmed
Hume City FC
1
Y Towns
Avondale FC
22
4
Y Ahmed
Avondale FC
7
1
Y Ahmed
Avondale FC
12
6
3
Z Spiteri
South Melbourne FC
19
Z Nazary
St Albans Saints SC
7
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started