C Bartlett |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
13 |
1 |
6 |
|
J Constantinou |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
13 |
10 |
6 |
|
L Lyster |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
13 |
|
6 |
1 |
L Argiriou |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
8 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
O Johnstone |
Langwarrin SC |
14 |
1 |
5 |
|
S Palombo |
Essendon Royals SC |
11 |
2 |
5 |
|
Z Jagoda |
Eastern Lions SC |
12 |
4 |
5 |
|
A Kalayci |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
14 |
4 |
4 |
|
C Foster |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
15 |
|
4 |
|
C Nittos |
Northcote City FC U18's |
14 |
12 |
4 |
|
H Ashe |
Eastern Lions SC |
13 |
7 |
4 |
|
J Faithfull |
Langwarrin SC |
14 |
5 |
4 |
|
J Paladino |
Essendon Royals SC |
12 |
1 |
4 |
|
J Kakoz |
Essendon Royals SC |
13 |
3 |
4 |
|
L Spiteri |
Essendon Royals SC |
8 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
N Solomon |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
15 |
8 |
4 |
|
T Beckworth |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
13 |
2 |
4 |
|
Z Petratos |
Langwarrin SC |
15 |
9 |
4 |
|
A Tyrrell |
Eastern Lions SC |
14 |
|
3 |
1 |
A Makrogiannidis |
Kingston City FC |
14 |
|
3 |
|
A Mina |
Northcote City FC U18's |
14 |
3 |
3 |
|
A Varelas |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
14 |
3 |
3 |
|
B Martin |
Langwarrin SC |
15 |
|
3 |
|
C Roscouet |
Murray United FC |
14 |
|
3 |
|
D Latife |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
14 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
D Sepsakos |
Eastern Lions SC |
15 |
3 |
3 |
|
F Stephen |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
14 |
2 |
3 |
|
J Williams |
Essendon Royals SC |
12 |
2 |
3 |
|
J Alevras |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
15 |
4 |
3 |
|
L V Heer |
Western United FC |
11 |
|
3 |
|
L Beale |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
12 |
1 |
3 |
|
L Gildo |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
14 |
4 |
3 |
|
L Jugovic |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
14 |
|
3 |
|
N Alemi |
Kingston City FC |
8 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
N Apostolopoulos |
Northcote City FC U18's |
11 |
3 |
3 |
|
N Skenderis |
Essendon Royals SC |
12 |
7 |
3 |
|
O Gomes |
Essendon Royals SC |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
R Hajdinjak |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
11 |
|
3 |
1 |
R Bonheur |
Murray United FC |
13 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
S Lukozi |
Murray United FC |
15 |
9 |
3 |
|
S Dupon |
Langwarrin SC |
14 |
|
3 |
|
Y Rozakis |
Kingston City FC |
13 |
|
3 |
|
A Piunti |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
14 |
1 |
2 |
|
A Kourkouridis |
Kingston City FC |
11 |
6 |
2 |
|
A Savva |
Western United FC |
14 |
3 |
2 |
|
A Woldegiorgis |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
10 |
2 |
2 |
|
A Drummond |
Murray United FC |
14 |
|
2 |
|
B Irons |
Murray United FC |
15 |
2 |
2 |
|
B Kulesza |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
13 |
4 |
2 |
|
B Dimovski |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
10 |
|
2 |
|
B Valamios |
Essendon Royals SC |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
C Wrench |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
13 |
1 |
2 |
|
C Mastos |
Kingston City FC |
11 |
1 |
2 |
|
C Farrugia |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
14 |
1 |
2 |
|
D Testoni |
Murray United FC |
15 |
2 |
2 |
|
D Vargas |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC * |
14 |
|
2 |
|
E Adhanom |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
11 |
|
2 |
|
E Benn |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
15 |
1 |
2 |
|
G Georgoudis |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
15 |
4 |
2 |
|
G Kotsandis |
Eastern Lions SC |
13 |
3 |
2 |
|
G Rose |
Eastern Lions SC |
14 |
|
2 |
|
H Caimakamis |
Kingston City FC |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
J Marinis |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
15 |
|
2 |
|
J Anasta |
Kingston City FC |
12 |
1 |
2 |
|
J Athas |
Kingston City FC |
12 |
8 |
2 |
|
K Bozinoski |
Northcote City FC U18's |
14 |
1 |
2 |
|
L Bogoevski |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
14 |
2 |
2 |
|
L Apap |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
15 |
|
2 |
|
M Milenkovic |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
5 |
|
2 |
1 |
M Garro |
Essendon Royals SC |
12 |
|
2 |
|
M Modric |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
9 |
|
2 |
1 |
M Antoniadis |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
14 |
2 |
2 |
|
M Mizumoto |
Essendon Royals SC |
14 |
|
2 |
|
N Grillo |
Kingston City FC |
14 |
|
2 |
|
P Boloutis |
Kingston City FC |
12 |
1 |
2 |
|
R Parini |
Langwarrin SC |
14 |
|
2 |
|
R Mcewan |
Eastern Lions SC |
14 |
2 |
2 |
|
S Mehmood |
Essendon Royals SC |
9 |
|
2 |
|
S Kerrigan |
Eastern Lions SC |
14 |
8 |
2 |
|
S Kucma |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
X Pappas |
Kingston City FC |
13 |
|
2 |
|
Z Aden |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
10 |
|
2 |
|
A Cassar |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
A Kondarios |
Northcote City FC U18's |
14 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Mazzaferro |
Western United FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
A Hajigeorgi |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
15 |
8 |
1 |
|
A Boasman |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
15 |
|
1 |
|
A Vejzovic |
Western United FC |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
B Dearman |
Northcote City FC U18's |
15 |
|
1 |
|
B Kocankovski |
Western United FC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
B Matusko |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
12 |
|
1 |
|
B Hohtoulas |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
C Karlaftis |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
13 |
8 |
1 |
|
D Cussigh |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
D Galbraith |
Northcote City FC U18's |
7 |
|
1 |
|
D Raic |
Essendon Royals SC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
D Mayen |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
15 |
|
1 |
|
E Mitrevski |
Western United FC |
11 |
5 |
1 |
|
E Datario |
Western United FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
E Haberfield |
Murray United FC |
15 |
|
1 |
|
E Robinson |
Western United FC |
11 |
9 |
1 |
|
G W Jr |
Northcote City FC U18's |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
G Sozzi |
North Geelong Warriors FC * |
15 |
|
1 |
1 |
H Gleeson |
Langwarrin SC |
14 |
|
1 |
1 |
I Monga |
Murray United FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
I Hailu |
Western United FC |
12 |
|
1 |
|
J Peluso |
Kingston City FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
J Law |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
J Richards |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
J Curran |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
14 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Filipovic |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
15 |
|
1 |
|
J Svigos |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
14 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
J Vagias |
Northcote City FC U18's |
13 |
|
1 |
|
J Zigomanis |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
J Hassan |
Western United FC |
13 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Palermo |
Eastern Lions SC |
14 |
3 |
1 |
|
J Crewe |
Northcote City FC U18's |
10 |
|
1 |
|
J Graham |
Langwarrin SC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
J Birney |
Northcote City FC U18's |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Piang |
Northcote City FC U18's |
11 |
2 |
1 |
|
K Burke |
Eastern Lions SC |
14 |
3 |
1 |
|
L Argiriou |
Kingston City FC |
7 |
2 |
1 |
|
L Paterson |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
14 |
3 |
1 |
|
L Dzajkic |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
15 |
|
1 |
|
L Katelis |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
15 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Reec |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
M Aman |
Western United FC |
8 |
|
1 |
1 |
M Khalil |
Northcote City FC U18's |
9 |
|
1 |
|
M Pirchan |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
15 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Tongzon |
Western United FC |
14 |
3 |
1 |
|
M L Guardia |
Northcote City FC U18's |
6 |
|
1 |
|
M Bardan |
Northcote City FC U18's |
12 |
2 |
1 |
|
N Skorjanec |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
N Bonafede |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
15 |
|
1 |
|
N Spry |
Murray United FC |
15 |
|
1 |
|
O Coloca |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
12 |
6 |
1 |
|
P Heffernan |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
15 |
3 |
1 |
|
P Batsis |
Essendon Royals SC |
13 |
3 |
1 |
|
R Moniaga |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
13 |
1 |
1 |
|
R Kemp |
Murray United FC |
14 |
2 |
1 |
|
S Falla |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
14 |
2 |
1 |
|
S Miano |
Essendon Royals SC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
S Grella |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
14 |
16 |
1 |
|
S Karthik |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
S S Musawi |
Kingston City FC |
8 |
1 |
1 |
|
W Hunter |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
15 |
1 |
1 |
|
W Ashburner |
Western United FC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
A Bubic |
Northcote City FC U18's |
2 |
|
|
|
A Saric |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
13 |
|
|
|
A E Souki |
Western United FC |
8 |
|
|
|
A Abduloski |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
15 |
2 |
|
|
A Penna |
Essendon Royals SC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Marmura |
Western United FC |
8 |
3 |
|
|
A Nassiep |
Western United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Giampa |
Eastern Lions SC |
11 |
|
|
|
A Hasphall |
Langwarrin SC |
15 |
4 |
|
|
A Seifeddin |
Northcote City FC U18's |
2 |
|
|
|
A Bidawid |
Essendon Royals SC |
9 |
|
|
|
A Back |
Western United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Byun |
Northcote City FC U18's |
15 |
|
|
|
A Morrison |
Langwarrin SC |
15 |
|
|
|
A Muir |
Kingston City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Visakan |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
10 |
|
|
|
A Islam |
Western United FC |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Mohan |
Murray United FC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
A Primerano |
Murray United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Nalpantidis |
Northcote City FC U18's |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hoang |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
7 |
|
|
|
B Edwards |
Kingston City FC |
12 |
|
|
|
B Pollock |
Eastern Lions SC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
B Cornwall |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
13 |
|
|
1 |
C Korfiatis |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
7 |
|
|
|
C Stamatelos |
Eastern Lions SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C D'Ettorre |
Essendon Royals SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Dermentzoglou |
Western United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Kelidis |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
C Melas |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Ball |
Western United FC |
10 |
|
|
|
C Corbishley |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
15 |
18 |
|
|
C Malliaras |
Essendon Royals SC |
13 |
2 |
|
|
C Hicks |
Langwarrin SC |
9 |
|
|
|
D Atanasovski |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Gnjec |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Grbevski |
Northcote City FC U18's |
3 |
|
|
|
D Marinucci |
Essendon Royals SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Conte |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Simpson |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Flomo |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
9 |
|
|
|
D Rellos |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Panagiotou |
Northcote City FC U18's |
10 |
1 |
|
|
D Nadstazik |
Langwarrin SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D D Bonis |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Lordan |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
5 |
|
|
|
D Moschen |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
14 |
|
|
|
E Lanting |
Essendon Royals SC |
14 |
|
|
|
E Oliver |
Northcote City FC U18's |
5 |
1 |
|
|
E Botha |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Pito |
Essendon Royals SC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Vakrinos |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
15 |
7 |
|
|
E Koops |
Langwarrin SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Mugisha |
Western United FC |
11 |
|
|
|
E Hilkat |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
15 |
|
|
|
E Fernando |
Eastern Lions SC |
5 |
|
|
|
E Paterson |
Kingston City FC |
5 |
|
|
|
E Martin |
Langwarrin SC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Bowles |
Langwarrin SC |
14 |
1 |
|
|
F Murray |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
2 |
|
|
|
F Butterworth |
Essendon Royals SC |
3 |
|
|
|
F Powell |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
10 |
|
|
|
F Hegarty |
Murray United FC |
13 |
3 |
|
|
F Jeffs |
Langwarrin SC |
10 |
|
|
|
G Zervoudakis |
Northcote City FC U18's |
5 |
2 |
|
|
G Licciardi |
Essendon Royals SC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Kralev |
Essendon Royals SC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Neamah |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
15 |
2 |
|
|
H Womersley |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Tonkin |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
12 |
|
|
|
H Wynne |
Langwarrin SC |
15 |
|
|
|
H Pillay |
Murray United FC |
15 |
|
|
|
I Z M Imran |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
12 |
|
|
|
I Gayed |
Western United FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Constantinou |
Langwarrin SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Sanghera |
Western United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Bailey |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
12 |
|
|
|
J Webster |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
13 |
3 |
|
|
J Batzias |
Kingston City FC |
10 |
|
|
1 |
J Dimovski |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Nicolis |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
14 |
3 |
|
|
J Osborne |
Eastern Lions SC |
13 |
|
|
|
J Ryan |
Northcote City FC U18's |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ferris |
Langwarrin SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Neale |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
15 |
|
|
|
J Ranca |
Kingston City FC |
12 |
5 |
|
|
J Tawaf |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
6 |
|
|
|
J Filipovski |
Northcote City FC U18's |
1 |
|
|
|
J Fastuca |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Trajanovski |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Hagenaars |
Langwarrin SC |
14 |
15 |
|
|
J Knezevic |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Langa |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
10 |
2 |
|
|
J Walles |
Langwarrin SC |
13 |
|
|
|
J Scheidlinger |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Lettieri |
Western United FC |
14 |
13 |
|
|
J Anasta |
Kingston City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Kapoulitsas |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
15 |
|
|
|
J Cerminara |
Northcote City FC U18's |
11 |
|
|
|
J Loschiavo |
Western United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Metsios |
Kingston City FC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Severino |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
14 |
1 |
|
|
K Neopanay |
Murray United FC |
14 |
|
|
|
K Leban |
Western United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Acar |
Western United FC |
5 |
|
|
|
K Davies |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
15 |
2 |
|
|
K Kumru |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
15 |
|
|
|
K Arjomand |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Scott |
Langwarrin SC |
13 |
1 |
|
|
L Charalambous |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Logan |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Bacon |
Eastern Lions SC |
14 |
1 |
|
|
L Caputo |
Essendon Royals SC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Katsianis |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
14 |
2 |
|
|
L Spehar |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Didulica |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
L Grgurevic |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Sexton |
Eastern Lions SC |
15 |
1 |
|
|
M Reec |
Western United FC |
9 |
|
|
|
M Bei |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Gabrielson |
Eastern Lions SC |
15 |
|
|
|
M Peretin |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
M Samaras |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
M Lettieri |
Western United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Siakou |
Northcote City FC U18's |
3 |
|
|
|
M Elbouch |
Northcote City FC U18's |
6 |
|
|
|
M Abassi |
Langwarrin SC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
M Holt |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Yohannes |
Western United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Soares |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Emtsis |
Western United FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
N Maheras |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
15 |
|
|
|
N Grieve |
Western United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Milis |
Western United FC |
5 |
|
|
|
N Josipovic |
Essendon Royals SC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
O Colombera |
Murray United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
P Vakrinos |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
2 |
|
|
|
P S Bains |
Essendon Royals SC |
2 |
|
|
1 |
R Emmanouil |
Kingston City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Hustler |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Conlon |
Eastern Lions SC |
14 |
|
|
|
R Hammond |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
13 |
|
|
|
R Abbey |
Eastern Lions SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Niyukuri |
Murray United FC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Alumbulwa |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
9 |
6 |
|
|
S Alami |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
15 |
1 |
|
|
S Heslop |
Northcote City FC U18's |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mautone |
Kingston City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Dib |
Northcote City FC U18's |
2 |
2 |
|
|
S Kaka |
Murray United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
S Markovski |
Essendon Royals SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Medway |
Murray United FC |
13 |
|
|
|
S Merlino |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
15 |
|
|
|
S Brimmer |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
4 |
2 |
|
|
S Picak |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
T Tanyanyiwa |
Murray United FC |
13 |
|
|
|
T Aygun |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
9 |
2 |
|
|
T Kassimiotis |
Northcote City FC U18's |
1 |
|
|
|
T Malliaras |
Western United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
T Trpcevski |
Essendon Royals SC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Christou |
Eastern Lions SC |
6 |
|
|
|
T Servin |
Western United FC |
10 |
6 |
|
|
T Boschini |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
15 |
3 |
|
|
W Mohammed |
Essendon Royals SC |
12 |
|
|
|
W Wright |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Y Kengni |
Western United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
Y Ashmawy |
Northcote City FC U18's |
13 |
2 |
|
|
Z Sforzato |
Essendon Royals SC |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Tay-Routledge |
Northcote City FC U18's |
1 |
|
|
|
Z D Papa |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
5 |
|
|
|
Z Kaddour |
Western United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Daghistani |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
5 |
|
|
|