C Morelli |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
20 |
20 |
1 |
|
E Yaqoobi |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
15 |
3 |
|
F Buckley |
Eastern Lions SC |
19 |
14 |
2 |
|
L Jarausek |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
20 |
13 |
1 |
|
R Ajai |
Langwarrin SC |
20 |
11 |
|
|
C Chan |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
19 |
10 |
1 |
|
A Balisson |
Langwarrin SC |
18 |
7 |
2 |
|
A Moio |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
18 |
7 |
1 |
|
M Montuoro |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
19 |
7 |
2 |
|
N Thomas |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
20 |
7 |
|
|
S Locaso |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
20 |
7 |
|
|
A C Jalloh |
Avondale FC |
20 |
6 |
|
|
A Mcfadyen |
Box Hill United FC |
17 |
6 |
|
1 |
H Mathlum |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
20 |
6 |
|
|
J Bombos |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
20 |
6 |
|
|
N Mezgebu |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
20 |
6 |
1 |
|
S Grammaticopoulos |
Eastern Lions SC |
11 |
6 |
2 |
|
A Jafari |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
20 |
5 |
1 |
|
B Cameron |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
19 |
5 |
|
|
F Salama |
Avondale FC |
20 |
5 |
1 |
|
M Ikonomopoulos |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
20 |
5 |
|
|
M Touma |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
20 |
5 |
|
|
N Brockwell |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
20 |
5 |
3 |
|
O Kozina |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
18 |
5 |
3 |
|
R Pietrosanti |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
19 |
5 |
1 |
|
G Tsiorlas |
Moreland City FC |
20 |
4 |
1 |
|
H Deal |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
4 |
2 |
|
J Manolis |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
15 |
4 |
|
|
K Fay |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
4 |
1 |
|
L Gargano |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
20 |
4 |
|
|
L Stevanovic |
Moreland City FC |
20 |
4 |
1 |
|
M Tsiantakis |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
18 |
4 |
7 |
|
M Daryabi |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
4 |
|
|
S S Vicente |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
20 |
4 |
1 |
|
T Evennett |
Avondale FC |
20 |
4 |
1 |
|
A Basma |
Pascoe Vale FC |
20 |
3 |
7 |
|
A Sreejith |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
3 |
|
|
D Ammeri |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
14 |
3 |
1 |
|
D Andonovski |
Moreland City FC |
20 |
3 |
|
|
H Pase |
Langwarrin SC |
20 |
3 |
1 |
|
J Smith |
Langwarrin SC |
17 |
3 |
|
|
K Calf |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
20 |
3 |
2 |
|
L Gelgec |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
14 |
3 |
3 |
|
N Kechichian |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
20 |
3 |
1 |
|
P Siamelis |
Box Hill United FC |
20 |
3 |
1 |
|
P Buttigieg |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
18 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
R Dani |
Avondale FC |
20 |
3 |
|
|
R Mahon |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
20 |
3 |
2 |
|
S Garreffa |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
19 |
3 |
1 |
|
A Jumar |
Eastern Lions SC |
19 |
2 |
|
|
A Salih |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
18 |
2 |
|
|
A S Hanjra |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
20 |
2 |
|
|
C Geoghegan |
Box Hill United FC |
20 |
2 |
3 |
|
D Santo |
Avondale FC |
19 |
2 |
6 |
|
E Katsui |
Eastern Lions SC |
18 |
2 |
|
|
F Holt |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
20 |
2 |
2 |
|
H Mina |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
20 |
2 |
|
|
J Borg |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
18 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Brough |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
2 |
|
|
L Ciavarella |
Box Hill United FC |
20 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
M Ponente |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
20 |
2 |
1 |
|
N Spiridonos |
Avondale FC |
20 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
N Vukovic |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
20 |
2 |
1 |
|
P Stangel |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
16 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
R Walsh |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
13 |
2 |
1 |
|
S Watson |
Box Hill United FC |
19 |
2 |
|
|
S Alghazi |
Pascoe Vale FC |
19 |
2 |
|
|
S Jaswal |
Avondale FC |
20 |
2 |
2 |
|
T Orozco |
Avondale FC |
20 |
2 |
2 |
|
A Adam |
Moreland City FC |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Ibrahimi |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
20 |
1 |
2 |
|
A Vasiljkovic |
Moreland City FC |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Coloca |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
19 |
1 |
|
|
A Hirmiz |
Pascoe Vale FC |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Ghosh |
Eastern Lions SC |
20 |
1 |
|
|
A Sinnadurai |
Box Hill United FC |
18 |
1 |
|
|
C Kulatunga |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
20 |
1 |
|
|
C L Rosa |
Moreland City FC |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
C Barros |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
19 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
D Yalda |
Pascoe Vale FC |
20 |
1 |
2 |
|
E Yalda |
Pascoe Vale FC |
20 |
1 |
3 |
|
E Palermo |
Eastern Lions SC |
20 |
1 |
|
|
F Fernandez |
Pascoe Vale FC |
20 |
1 |
|
|
G Miletic |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
17 |
1 |
1 |
|
G Filis |
Box Hill United FC |
18 |
1 |
|
|
H Millard |
Langwarrin SC |
17 |
1 |
3 |
|
H Hatton |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
1 |
2 |
|
I Laverty |
Langwarrin SC |
17 |
1 |
1 |
|
I Adem |
Pascoe Vale FC |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Attard |
Pascoe Vale FC |
20 |
1 |
|
|
J Farrugia |
Avondale FC |
17 |
1 |
|
|
J Jacob |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
1 |
|
|
J Fraser |
Box Hill United FC |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
L Karavias |
Moreland City FC |
20 |
1 |
|
|
L Marzuki |
Moreland City FC |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
L Giacomin |
Moreland City FC |
20 |
1 |
|
|
L H Lee |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
20 |
1 |
|
|
L Pilovski |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
19 |
1 |
|
|
L Ramalinga |
Eastern Lions SC |
19 |
1 |
2 |
|
L Vozinidis |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Ghazal |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
1 |
2 |
|
M Hardiman |
Avondale FC |
20 |
1 |
|
|
M Murphy |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
1 |
|
|
M Tounis |
Langwarrin SC |
19 |
1 |
2 |
|
N Elbelli |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
17 |
1 |
1 |
|
N Grootveld |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
O Nadstazik |
Langwarrin SC |
20 |
1 |
|
|
O Hope |
Box Hill United FC |
15 |
1 |
1 |
|
P Zaparas |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
18 |
1 |
|
|
P Robins |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
R Jean-Pierre |
Eastern Lions SC |
16 |
1 |
1 |
|
S Dhivakar |
Eastern Lions SC |
19 |
1 |
2 |
|
S P Scalpelli |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
18 |
1 |
|
|
T Shepherd |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
T Westein |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
16 |
1 |
|
|
T Dimitrijoski |
Eastern Lions SC |
13 |
1 |
|
|
T A Ayoub |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
20 |
1 |
|
|
T Nestorovski |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
T Fucile |
Moreland City FC |
20 |
1 |
|
|
T Maddern |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
1 |
2 |
|
A Vijayasingam |
Pascoe Vale FC |
20 |
|
|
|
A Fernandez |
Box Hill United FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
A Hammadi |
Pascoe Vale FC |
19 |
|
5 |
2 |
A Ajvazovski |
Pascoe Vale FC |
19 |
|
2 |
|
A Bubulj |
Moreland City FC |
20 |
|
|
|
A Ioannou |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
19 |
|
2 |
|
A Fiorito |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
17 |
|
|
|
A Tartaro |
Eastern Lions SC |
19 |
|
|
|
A Kucharski |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
|
|
|
A Rungen |
Langwarrin SC |
17 |
|
|
|
B Brkic |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
19 |
|
|
|
B Ozdemir |
Pascoe Vale FC |
20 |
|
|
|
C Beattie |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
20 |
|
1 |
|
C Portman |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
20 |
|
|
|
C Chandler |
Langwarrin SC |
20 |
|
|
|
C Hoang |
Avondale FC |
17 |
|
|
|
C Scalia |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
|
|
|
C Ozkan |
Pascoe Vale FC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Gale |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
20 |
|
|
|
D Hansdorfer |
Box Hill United FC |
18 |
|
1 |
|
D Puliafito |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
15 |
|
|
|
D Pamensky |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
19 |
|
|
|
E T Ozdemir |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
14 |
|
|
|
E Meyepa |
Eastern Lions SC |
18 |
|
|
|
E Musoko |
Moreland City FC |
20 |
|
|
|
E Potts |
Eastern Lions SC |
17 |
|
|
|
F Tahiri |
Box Hill United FC |
14 |
|
|
|
G Bucedi |
Box Hill United FC |
19 |
|
|
|
G Juric |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
20 |
|
|
|
G Vlahos |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
G Baldassarri |
Moreland City FC |
20 |
|
|
|
G Vickery |
Langwarrin SC |
17 |
|
|
|
H El-Jendi |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
18 |
|
|
|
H Nguyen |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
15 |
|
1 |
|
H Whitaker |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
|
|
|
H Djelassi |
Langwarrin SC |
18 |
|
3 |
|
I Anand |
Pascoe Vale FC |
15 |
|
1 |
1 |
J Bryant |
Box Hill United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Najdovski |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
16 |
|
1 |
|
J Boasman |
Box Hill United FC |
20 |
|
|
|
J Madjeric |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
19 |
|
|
|
J Barban |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
20 |
|
|
|
J Yarwood |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Farah |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
13 |
|
|
|
J Kouloumentas |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
20 |
|
|
|
J Colak |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
J Kareem |
Pascoe Vale FC |
20 |
|
|
|
J Metcalf |
Avondale FC |
19 |
|
1 |
|
J Ravindran |
Avondale FC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
K Caputa |
Avondale FC |
9 |
|
|
|
K Acar |
Moreland City FC |
20 |
|
1 |
|
K Milstein |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
20 |
|
|
|
K Simitzis |
Box Hill United FC |
14 |
|
|
|
L Mccormack |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
14 |
|
2 |
|
L Tasevski |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
19 |
|
|
|
L Mcfadyen |
Box Hill United FC |
20 |
|
|
|
L Modoran |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
19 |
|
|
|
L Nesci |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
20 |
|
2 |
|
L Polemicos |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
20 |
|
|
|
L Skelly |
Langwarrin SC |
17 |
|
|
|
L Barberia-Dupla |
Avondale FC |
20 |
|
|
|
M Barbone |
Eastern Lions SC |
15 |
|
|
|
M D Melis |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
20 |
|
2 |
|
M Ensabella |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
10 |
|
|
|
M Alvear |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
2 |
|
|
|
M Empeigne |
Pascoe Vale FC |
18 |
|
|
|
M Jokic |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
7 |
|
|
|
M Sulaiman |
Avondale FC |
20 |
|
|
|
M Jirsensky |
Langwarrin SC |
19 |
|
|
|
M S Montilla |
Langwarrin SC |
19 |
|
|
|
M Lyons |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
N Vartelas |
Box Hill United FC |
20 |
|
|
|
N Arapovic |
Eastern Lions SC |
19 |
|
2 |
|
N Azzopardi |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
20 |
|
|
|
N Cattenazzi |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
15 |
|
|
|
O Sidiroglou |
Moreland City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Dinatale |
Avondale FC |
20 |
|
|
|
O Lu |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
20 |
|
3 |
|
O Wong |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
15 |
|
1 |
|
O Mackay |
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14 |
20 |
|
|
|
O Bell |
Moreland City FC |
20 |
|
2 |
|
P Piniuta |
Eastern Lions SC |
19 |
|
|
|
P Cordialos |
Box Hill United FC |
20 |
|
1 |
|
R Costabile |
Eastern Lions SC |
12 |
|
|
|
R Hasan |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
17 |
|
|
|
R Nadarajah |
Eastern Lions SC |
13 |
|
|
|
R Addessi |
Eastern Lions SC |
18 |
|
1 |
|
R Nikolopoulos |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
15 |
|
1 |
|
R Baxter |
Berwick City U14 JBNPL |
20 |
|
|
|
S Milonas |
Eastern Lions SC |
15 |
|
|
|
S Perlic |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
19 |
|
|
|
S Kachi |
Pascoe Vale FC |
6 |
|
|
|
T Wells |
Langwarrin SC |
20 |
|
3 |
|
T Willis |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
18 |
|
1 |
|
V Tek |
Avondale FC |
20 |
|
|
|
W Combes |
Langwarrin SC |
17 |
|
2 |
|
X Phillips |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
20 |
|
|
|
X Saturnino |
Pascoe Vale FC |
18 |
|
2 |
|
Y A Hussaini |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
8 |
|
|
|
Z V D Rheede |
Box Hill United FC |
19 |
|
2 |
|
Z Axiak |
Avondale FC |
18 |
|
|
|
Z Lau |
Langwarrin SC |
19 |
|
|
|