A Ukuno |
Moreland City FC |
28 |
18 |
2 |
|
C Carley |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
27 |
16 |
8 |
|
B Everson |
Dandenong City SC |
28 |
15 |
|
|
M Najjar |
Melbourne City FC |
19 |
14 |
2 |
|
Z Walker |
Murray United FC |
26 |
13 |
5 |
|
W Marshall |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
25 |
11 |
1 |
|
Y Ahmed |
Melbourne City FC |
25 |
11 |
|
|
J Kuol |
Langwarrin SC |
27 |
10 |
6 |
|
D Stoilovic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
23 |
9 |
2 |
|
G Iannucci |
Melbourne City FC |
24 |
8 |
3 |
|
J Makarounas |
Moreland City FC |
18 |
8 |
1 |
|
L Baxter |
Langwarrin SC |
23 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
M Reid |
Moreland City FC |
28 |
8 |
3 |
|
A Kecojevic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
27 |
7 |
7 |
|
C Neales |
Eastern Lions SC |
25 |
7 |
3 |
|
C Thomas |
Eastern Lions SC |
21 |
7 |
1 |
|
S Vranesevic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
26 |
7 |
3 |
|
T Morrison |
Murray United FC |
16 |
7 |
2 |
|
A Kuol |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
15 |
6 |
3 |
|
A L Page |
Box Hill United FC |
25 |
6 |
5 |
|
B Sam |
Nunawading City FC |
23 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
J England |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
16 |
6 |
4 |
|
K Droutsas |
Eastern Lions SC |
24 |
6 |
9 |
|
M Trigger |
Ballarat City FC |
10 |
6 |
2 |
|
A Glaser |
Nunawading City FC |
11 |
5 |
1 |
|
C Cristaldo |
Moreland City FC |
24 |
5 |
4 |
|
G Freddi |
Murray United FC |
21 |
5 |
|
|
S Ristic |
Brunswick City SC |
9 |
5 |
1 |
|
A Dunn |
Murray United FC |
28 |
4 |
1 |
|
B Litfin |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
10 |
4 |
|
|
B Lauton |
Melbourne Victory FC |
8 |
4 |
|
|
D Aye |
Eastern Lions SC |
27 |
4 |
|
|
D Madison |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
8 |
4 |
4 |
|
D Pharoe |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
26 |
4 |
|
|
D Bonne |
Nunawading City FC |
26 |
4 |
2 |
|
J Palazzolo |
Melbourne Victory FC |
9 |
4 |
|
|
J Colosimo |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
9 |
4 |
|
|
J Noggler |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
9 |
4 |
|
|
J Mcshane |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
|
J Julardzija |
St Albans Saints SC |
9 |
4 |
|
|
K Kamara |
Nunawading City FC |
26 |
4 |
7 |
|
K Okada |
Ballarat City FC * |
18 |
4 |
1 |
|
M Becket |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
10 |
4 |
|
|
O Kose |
Moreland City FC |
23 |
4 |
|
|
R Cileli |
Moreland City FC |
28 |
4 |
1 |
|
R Losty |
Eastern Lions SC |
25 |
4 |
4 |
|
T Lakic |
Box Hill United FC |
14 |
4 |
2 |
|
T Dekker |
Box Hill United FC |
15 |
4 |
2 |
|
V Shamoon |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
28 |
4 |
2 |
|
A Mclean |
Langwarrin SC |
26 |
3 |
10 |
|
C Antoniadis |
Nunawading City FC |
21 |
3 |
3 |
|
C Droutsas |
Eastern Lions SC |
23 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
C Thomas |
Moreland City FC |
28 |
3 |
3 |
|
D Jones |
Moreland City FC |
26 |
3 |
5 |
|
D Younan |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
8 |
3 |
|
|
D Pierias |
Melbourne City FC |
14 |
3 |
1 |
|
J Voulgaris |
Box Hill United FC |
10 |
3 |
1 |
|
J Montagner |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
28 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
J Lampard |
Moreland City FC |
27 |
3 |
3 |
|
J L R Soto |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
9 |
3 |
3 |
|
J Kim |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
10 |
3 |
|
|
L Paz |
Moreland City FC |
23 |
3 |
3 |
|
L Burgess |
Langwarrin SC |
21 |
3 |
7 |
|
N Pejic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
25 |
3 |
10 |
|
R Najjarine |
Melbourne City FC |
6 |
3 |
|
|
S Mack |
Eastern Lions SC |
24 |
3 |
|
|
S Konstantinidis |
Moreland City FC |
28 |
3 |
3 |
|
T Romein |
Ballarat City FC |
10 |
3 |
6 |
|
Y Nur |
Melbourne City FC |
22 |
3 |
3 |
|
Z Bates |
Melbourne City FC |
16 |
3 |
3 |
|
A Ahmed |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
4 |
2 |
|
|
A Williams |
Eastern Lions SC |
25 |
2 |
1 |
|
A Katiforis |
St Albans Saints SC |
6 |
2 |
|
|
B Yousif |
Brunswick City SC |
10 |
2 |
|
|
B Mammone |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
4 |
2 |
|
|
B Kirdar |
Melbourne Victory FC |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
B Summerskill |
Moreland City FC |
17 |
2 |
1 |
|
C Ludlow |
Box Hill United FC |
21 |
2 |
1 |
|
C Sellwood |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
23 |
2 |
1 |
|
D Genreau |
Melbourne City FC |
10 |
2 |
2 |
|
D Ilescu |
Box Hill United FC |
13 |
2 |
|
|
D Swinton |
Ballarat City FC |
7 |
2 |
1 |
|
D Tate |
Box Hill United FC |
12 |
2 |
|
|
J Barrow |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
25 |
2 |
4 |
|
J Portillo |
Brunswick City SC |
7 |
2 |
|
|
J Cassano |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
9 |
2 |
|
|
K Murakami |
Brunswick City SC |
5 |
2 |
|
|
L Gellis |
Nunawading City FC |
20 |
2 |
2 |
|
L Portelli |
Melbourne City FC |
19 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
M Dimanche |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
25 |
2 |
|
|
M Holmes |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
26 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
M Murdocca |
Nunawading City FC |
21 |
2 |
|
|
M Cundari |
St Albans Saints SC |
10 |
2 |
1 |
|
M Sarwari |
Langwarrin SC |
13 |
2 |
|
|
M Jovanovic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
25 |
2 |
7 |
|
N Sette |
Melbourne Victory FC |
5 |
2 |
|
|
P Speed |
Langwarrin SC |
25 |
2 |
11 |
1 |
R Stambolziev |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
R Oppermann |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
7 |
2 |
|
|
S Morrison |
Melbourne City FC |
8 |
2 |
|
|
S Klepac |
Langwarrin SC |
13 |
2 |
1 |
|
S Pye |
Murray United FC |
27 |
2 |
4 |
|
S Papageorgiou |
North Geelong Warriors FC * |
15 |
2 |
1 |
|
S An |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
10 |
2 |
|
|
T Minniecon |
Nunawading City FC |
23 |
2 |
1 |
|
W Ellis |
Eastern Lions SC |
12 |
2 |
|
|
A Gatcum |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
26 |
1 |
9 |
|
A Hodor |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
9 |
1 |
2 |
|
A Barresi |
St Albans Saints SC |
6 |
1 |
|
|
A D Monaco |
Box Hill United FC |
19 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Logozzo |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
A Petkoski |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
6 |
1 |
|
|
A Schroen |
Box Hill United FC |
13 |
1 |
1 |
|
A West |
Murray United FC |
27 |
1 |
4 |
|
A Turgut |
Brunswick City SC |
10 |
1 |
3 |
|
A Miltiadou |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Doig |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Viola |
Moreland City FC |
19 |
1 |
2 |
|
A Taravillo |
Murray United FC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
A Martin |
Brunswick City SC |
9 |
1 |
2 |
|
A Ramzy |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
B Devlin |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
6 |
1 |
|
|
B Carrigan |
Melbourne Victory FC |
9 |
1 |
|
|
B Obradovic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
14 |
1 |
1 |
|
B Ovcin |
Langwarrin SC |
25 |
1 |
8 |
|
B Quinn |
Melbourne Victory FC |
7 |
1 |
|
|
C Goulding |
Box Hill United FC * |
27 |
1 |
4 |
|
C Feely |
Moreland City FC |
7 |
1 |
|
|
C Wilson |
Box Hill United FC |
6 |
1 |
|
|
C Talajic |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
C Triantafilopoulos |
Eastern Lions SC |
12 |
1 |
|
|
C Metcalfe |
Melbourne City FC |
13 |
1 |
1 |
|
D Kuczynski |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
D Charalambous |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
D Hall |
Box Hill United FC |
22 |
1 |
1 |
|
D Trajanoski |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
9 |
1 |
|
|
F B Khalfallah |
Nunawading City FC |
13 |
1 |
3 |
|
F Likassa |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
F Lagana |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
13 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
G Slefendorfas |
Werribee City FC |
9 |
1 |
|
|
G Nash |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
26 |
1 |
6 |
|
I Joseph |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
23 |
1 |
2 |
|
J Mlcak |
Brunswick City SC |
9 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Doyle |
Eastern Lions SC |
9 |
1 |
|
|
J Mcgarry |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Lazaridis |
St Albans Saints SC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
J Guthrie |
Langwarrin SC |
24 |
1 |
2 |
|
J Vakirtzis |
Melbourne Victory FC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
J Siamoa |
Box Hill United FC |
7 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Monek |
St Albans Saints SC |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
J Cavallo |
Melbourne City FC |
17 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
K Baricevic |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
9 |
1 |
3 |
|
K Boahene |
Brunswick City SC |
8 |
1 |
2 |
|
K Timms |
Brunswick City SC |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
L Waight |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
8 |
1 |
2 |
|
L Hageman |
Ballarat City FC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
L Elmazi |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
L Covarrubias |
St Albans Saints SC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
L Duzel |
Melbourne City FC |
24 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Piok |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
M Maker |
Melbourne Victory FC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
M Gasparis |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
M Piraino |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
10 |
1 |
4 |
|
M Karlic |
Melbourne City FC |
22 |
1 |
3 |
|
M Delic |
Melbourne City FC |
12 |
1 |
|
|
M Luak |
Langwarrin SC |
23 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
M Sporle |
Moreland City FC |
12 |
1 |
|
|
M Conversano |
Brunswick City SC |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
M Lelliott |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
21 |
1 |
8 |
|
M Oghanna |
Nunawading City FC |
15 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Woldemichael |
Murray United FC |
27 |
1 |
3 |
|
M Grgic |
St Albans Saints SC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Tosic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
26 |
1 |
2 |
|
M Graham |
Melbourne City FC |
23 |
1 |
|
|
N Fox |
Brunswick City SC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
N Sim |
Eastern Lions SC |
17 |
1 |
1 |
|
N Hatzigeorgiou |
Melbourne Victory FC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
N Kokolakis |
Box Hill United FC |
14 |
1 |
1 |
|
N Argyrakakis |
Nunawading City FC |
25 |
1 |
1 |
|
N Sehavdic |
Melbourne Victory FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
P Karras |
Ballarat City FC |
9 |
1 |
1 |
|
P Waring |
Melbourne Victory FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
R Salvatore |
Ballarat City FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
R Go |
Box Hill United FC |
27 |
1 |
4 |
|
S Brosolo |
Murray United FC |
14 |
1 |
|
|
S Kis |
Melbourne City FC |
17 |
1 |
|
|
S Kenny |
Eastern Lions SC |
21 |
1 |
4 |
|
S Romein |
Ballarat City FC |
8 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
S Colosimo |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
S Vlahos |
Nunawading City FC |
17 |
1 |
4 |
|
S Baricevic |
St Albans Saints SC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
S Cicmil |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
9 |
1 |
|
|
T Haegele |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
T Ruthven |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
V Medini |
Langwarrin SC |
24 |
1 |
1 |
|
Y Said |
Melbourne Victory FC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
Z Razuki |
Eastern Lions SC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Currie |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Anderson |
Melbourne Victory FC |
10 |
|
2 |
|
A Fabris |
Eastern Lions SC |
15 |
|
1 |
|
A Romein |
Ballarat City FC |
7 |
|
2 |
|
A Koc |
Murray United FC |
22 |
|
2 |
|
A Fesseha |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Burchell |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Mustedanagic |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Taleb |
Melbourne City FC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Farquhar |
Melbourne City FC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Damen |
Box Hill United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Mills |
Murray United FC |
10 |
|
|
|
A Baker |
Ballarat City FC |
10 |
|
|
|
A Tzimokas |
Eastern Lions SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Whyte |
Langwarrin SC |
6 |
|
|
|
A Tarawally |
Nunawading City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A M Sarip |
Nunawading City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Kiir |
Nunawading City FC |
10 |
|
2 |
|
A Mcintyre |
Langwarrin SC |
20 |
|
3 |
|
A Scicluna |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
10 |
|
|
|
A Visciglio |
Melbourne Victory FC |
8 |
|
|
|
A Kappiyoor |
Eastern Lions SC |
14 |
|
|
|
A Banovac |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
A Colosimo |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
A Leban |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Lesiotis |
Melbourne City FC |
15 |
|
6 |
|
A Pappas |
Nunawading City FC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
A Rizk |
Box Hill United FC |
10 |
|
2 |
|
A Taranto |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Barbaro |
St Albans Saints SC |
5 |
|
|
|
A Lindsay |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Thompson |
Murray United FC |
5 |
|
|
|
A Ibrahim |
Brunswick City SC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
A Agius |
Nunawading City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Mustedanagic |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
A Takar |
Brunswick City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Feltrin |
Murray United FC |
17 |
|
|
|
B Clarke |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
4 |
|
|
|
B Hampson |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Pierias |
Melbourne City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Shaper |
St Albans Saints SC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
B Caballero |
Langwarrin SC |
9 |
|
|
|
B Matousi |
Nunawading City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Chick |
Melbourne City FC |
5 |
|
|
|
B Petrevski |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Scerri |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
7 |
|
|
|
B Richardson |
Langwarrin SC |
10 |
|
|
|
B Urbaniak |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Figueroa |
Moreland City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Cullen-Rua |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
16 |
|
|
|
C Bradbury |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
6 |
|
|
|
C Mbarga |
Whittlesea Ranges FC * |
5 |
|
|
|
C Gauci |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mcgilp |
Melbourne Victory FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mckenzie |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Matti |
Nunawading City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Baranello |
Box Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Balaburova |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
C Dib |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
4 |
|
|
|
C Heckenberg |
Box Hill United FC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
C Reid |
Brunswick City SC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Swain |
Langwarrin SC |
6 |
|
|
|
C V Corler |
Eastern Lions SC |
15 |
|
|
|
C Tharjiath |
Ballarat City FC |
9 |
|
|
|
C N Scott |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
11 |
|
|
|
C Eszes |
Langwarrin SC |
9 |
|
|
|
C Caponecchia |
Murray United FC |
15 |
|
1 |
|
C Mcandrews |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Rafferty |
Moreland City FC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
C Gosstray |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
11 |
|
|
|
C Gbatu |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
8 |
|
|
|
D Mcallan-D'Brass |
Eastern Lions SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Markovic |
Melbourne City FC |
14 |
|
1 |
1 |
D Peters |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Dragisic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Bisetto |
Moreland City FC |
6 |
|
|
|
D Duarte |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
D Duzel |
St Albans Saints SC |
4 |
|
|
|
D Milborrow |
Eastern Lions SC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
D Mitwali |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
10 |
|
1 |
|
D Paolucci |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Patterson |
Nunawading City FC |
4 |
|
|
1 |
D Slovacek |
St Albans Saints SC |
9 |
|
|
|
D Smith |
Melbourne City FC |
18 |
|
1 |
|
D Tinker |
Ballarat City FC |
8 |
|
|
|
D Vasilevski |
Murray United FC |
6 |
|
|
|
D Barakat |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
8 |
|
2 |
1 |
D Zerafa |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
5 |
|
|
|
D Simms |
St Albans Saints SC |
7 |
|
|
|
D Stojic |
St Albans Saints SC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Cardamone |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
9 |
|
|
|
D Maiorano |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Erakovic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
7 |
|
2 |
|
D Sabanovski |
Box Hill United FC |
15 |
|
|
|
D Koutroulis |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
5 |
|
|
|
D Maikousis |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
16 |
|
2 |
|
D Falla |
St Albans Saints SC |
8 |
|
3 |
|
D Marafioti |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
10 |
|
3 |
|
D Thomas |
Moreland City FC |
19 |
|
|
|
D Delic |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
D Kilner |
Langwarrin SC |
13 |
|
|
|
E M Brown |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Brooker |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Ozcagli |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Zaheri |
Langwarrin SC |
4 |
|
|
|
F Lennon |
Nunawading City FC |
7 |
|
3 |
|
F Caponecchia |
Murray United FC |
25 |
|
2 |
|
F Gosstray |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
7 |
|
|
|
F Greenwood |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
27 |
|
1 |
1 |
G Mcheileh |
Brunswick City SC |
7 |
|
3 |
|
G Tsiakalakis |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
G Kavadas |
Box Hill United FC |
11 |
|
2 |
|
G Tapia |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
G Romano |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Stellitano |
Melbourne City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Okello |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Lombardo |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
G Bayston |
Eastern Lions SC |
7 |
|
|
|
H Gur |
Murray United FC |
25 |
|
3 |
|
H Flavell |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
H Drummond |
Murray United FC |
11 |
|
|
|
H Espindola |
St Albans Saints SC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Porter |
Moreland City FC |
4 |
|
|
|
I Abdulahi |
Melbourne City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
I Read |
Murray United FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
J Milford |
Murray United FC |
8 |
|
|
|
J Morton |
Melbourne Victory FC |
5 |
|
|
|
J Richardson |
Nunawading City FC |
28 |
|
|
|
J Selby |
Ballarat City FC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
J Francis |
Ballarat City FC |
10 |
|
|
|
J Williams |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
10 |
|
|
|
J Brown |
Nunawading City FC |
12 |
|
2 |
1 |
J Burgess |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
28 |
|
1 |
|
J Coutts |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Delianov |
Melbourne City FC |
19 |
|
1 |
|
J Kemal |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
J Lelliott |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
19 |
|
3 |
|
J D Monaco |
Nunawading City FC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
J Dosanjh |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
J Principato |
Brunswick City SC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Marangos |
Box Hill United FC |
19 |
|
2 |
|
J M Fa |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
18 |
|
2 |
|
J Sandoval |
Langwarrin SC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Matthews |
Melbourne City FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Dunbar |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Psarras |
Moreland City FC |
5 |
|
|
|
J Stojcevski |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
J Harboglou |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Dattilo |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
9 |
|
3 |
|
J Bos |
Melbourne City FC |
12 |
|
|
|
J Brown |
Box Hill United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Franken |
Nunawading City FC |
28 |
|
|
|
J Wilkes |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
10 |
|
|
|
J Romero |
Melbourne Victory FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Sieh |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
5 |
|
|
|
J Dorron |
Langwarrin SC |
10 |
|
|
|
J Hanna |
Moreland City FC |
19 |
|
1 |
|
J Mulcahy |
Murray United FC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
J Romein |
Ballarat City FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Varga |
Melbourne City FC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
J Akmacic |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Mostowski |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Miyakawa |
Nunawading City FC |
28 |
|
3 |
|
K Guy |
Langwarrin SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Mcdowell |
Moreland City FC |
28 |
|
1 |
|
K Kennedy |
Eastern Lions SC |
12 |
|
3 |
|
K Jurkovic |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
K Bombaci |
Melbourne City FC |
6 |
|
|
|
K Sekulovski |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Brett |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L James |
Murray United FC |
6 |
|
|
|
L Ryan |
Eastern Lions SC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Wright |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Hun |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
28 |
|
2 |
|
L Foster |
Langwarrin SC |
21 |
|
|
|
L Greenwood |
Murray United FC |
27 |
|
1 |
|
L Harding |
Ballarat City FC |
8 |
|
3 |
|
L Kennedy |
Melbourne City FC |
14 |
|
1 |
1 |
L O'Connell |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
L Masudi |
Box Hill United FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
L Diaz |
Melbourne Victory FC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Clothier |
Langwarrin SC |
8 |
|
|
|
L Bentley |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Byrns |
Melbourne City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Cuschieri |
Melbourne City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Enders |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
14 |
|
|
|
L Romic |
Melbourne Victory FC |
6 |
|
|
|
L Barrow |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
6 |
|
|
|
L Gavalas |
Box Hill United FC |
21 |
|
|
|
L Goulding |
Melbourne Victory FC |
9 |
|
|
|
L Kanjor |
Ballarat City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Kanjor |
Ballarat City FC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
M Mawith |
Melbourne Victory FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
M Dezic |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Parini |
Ballarat City FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
M Pistininzi |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
9 |
|
2 |
|
M Bagaric |
St Albans Saints SC |
8 |
|
|
|
M Stanisavljevic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Stevanja |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
8 |
|
|
|
M Nemes |
Box Hill United FC |
26 |
|
|
|
M Bozinovski |
Melbourne Victory FC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Collier |
Eastern Lions SC |
25 |
|
1 |
|
M Harrington |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Heath |
Langwarrin SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Iuliano |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
3 |
|
|
1 |
M Jones |
St Albans Saints SC |
10 |
|
|
|
M Krstina |
Brunswick City SC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Mildren |
Murray United FC |
26 |
|
|
|
M Murphy |
Brunswick City SC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
M Parry |
Eastern Lions SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Sutton |
Melbourne Victory FC |
4 |
|
|
|
M Worsley |
Nunawading City FC |
4 |
|
|
|
M Boulton |
Langwarrin SC |
12 |
|
1 |
|
M Anderson |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
7 |
|
2 |
|
M Boyar |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
5 |
|
|
1 |
M Halpin |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Kariuki |
Langwarrin SC |
8 |
|
|
|
M Papanicolaou |
Brunswick City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Pochi |
Box Hill United FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
M Santopietro |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Stark |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
5 |
|
|
|
M Basaric |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Johns |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Al-Gazaly |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
4 |
|
|
|
N Y Otuo-Acheampong |
St Albans Saints SC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
N Salvatore |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Lojanica |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
N Nikolic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
N Anderson |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
6 |
|
2 |
|
N Edwards |
Box Hill United FC |
18 |
|
1 |
|
N Hamakiotis |
Melbourne Victory FC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Teichmann |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
8 |
|
|
|
N Tzoulis |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
N Gonzalez |
Brunswick City SC |
5 |
|
|
|
N Kostadinoski |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
5 |
|
|
|
O Smith |
Nunawading City FC |
8 |
|
2 |
|
O Dufton |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
P Durkic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
21 |
|
2 |
|
P Afendoulidis |
Murray United FC |
4 |
|
|
|
P Sawan |
Brunswick City SC |
4 |
|
|
|
P Ajao |
Eastern Lions SC |
28 |
|
1 |
|
P Petreski |
Box Hill United FC |
27 |
|
3 |
|
R Dowisha |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
10 |
|
|
|
R Hannan |
Brunswick City SC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Acs |
Langwarrin SC |
26 |
|
|
1 |
R Naumoski |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
3 |
|
|
|
R Rimmer |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
19 |
|
|
|
R Santilli |
St Albans Saints SC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
R Stella |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
5 |
|
|
|
R Crisp |
Moreland City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Gauci |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
7 |
|
|
|
R Gauci |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Giles |
Murray United FC |
21 |
|
4 |
1 |
R Schorback |
Ballarat City FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
S Antoniadis |
Nunawading City FC |
14 |
|
2 |
|
S Sutera |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Chenkov-Shaw |
Box Hill United FC |
9 |
|
|
|
S Mattei |
Brunswick City SC |
10 |
|
|
|
S Yanez |
Langwarrin SC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Nishikawa |
Melbourne Victory FC |
5 |
|
|
|
S Azagane |
Sunshine George Cross SC |
4 |
|
|
1 |
S Karac |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
7 |
|
|
|
S Pigatto |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Rankovic |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
9 |
|
|
|
S Frantzeskakis |
Box Hill United FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
S M Lee |
Box Hill United FC |
4 |
|
|
|
T Griffin |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
T Aliphon |
Brunswick City SC |
5 |
|
|
|
T Iradukunda |
Melbourne Victory FC |
9 |
|
2 |
|
T Banfield |
Eastern Lions SC |
14 |
|
|
|
T Falconer |
Eastern Lions SC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
T Hidic |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
7 |
|
|
|
T Kielty |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Raditsas |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Razzi |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Rojas |
Brunswick City SC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
T Patsiotis |
Melbourne City FC |
21 |
|
1 |
|
T James |
Moreland City FC |
22 |
|
1 |
|
T Seabrook |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Boissezon |
Nunawading City FC |
7 |
|
|
|
V Tsoumpris |
Box Hill United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
V Markov |
Nunawading City FC |
10 |
|
|
|
V Milojevic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
9 |
|
|
|
W Zeitoune |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Wilson |
Melbourne Victory FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Y Dukuly |
Melbourne City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
Y Toumanidis |
Eastern Lions SC |
18 |
|
2 |
1 |
Y Nakajima |
Box Hill United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
Y Nakajima |
Box Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Balaburov |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
21 |
|
|
|
Z Hutchison |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Hussaini |
Eastern Lions SC |
1 |
|
|
|