FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U16 - JBNPL 3 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
NPL VIC Women
NPL VIC Men
VPL 1 Men
VPL 2 Men
U20 - NPL VIC Women
U23 - NPL VIC Men
U23 - VPL 1 Men
U23 - VPL 2 Men
U13 - NPL VIC Girls
U15 - NPL VIC Girls
U17 - NPL VIC Girls
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - NPL North VIC Boys
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
U14 - NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - NPL North VIC Boys
U15 - NPL South VIC Boys
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - NPL North VIC Boys
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
U16 - NPL West VIC Boys
U18 - NPL East VIC Boys
U18 - NPL North VIC Boys
U18 - NPL South VIC Boys
U18 - NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - JBNPL 1
U14 - JBNPL 2
U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U14 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U15 - JBNPL 1
U15 - JBNPL 2
U15 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U15 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U16 - JBNPL 1
U16 - JBNPL 2
U16 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U16 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U18 - JBNPL 1
U18 - JBNPL 2
U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U18 - JBNPL 3 North-West
Fixtures/Results
U16 - JBNPL 3 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Jackson
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
2
3
J Pryor
Mornington SC
8
4
3
M Salatas
Box Hill United FC
9
1
3
W Shearer
Langwarrin SC
9
1
3
Y Mederipitiya
Ringwood City FC
8
1
3
A Bhatia
Box Hill United FC
10
2
A Pandya
Nunawading City FC
7
2
A Tarsha
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
9
2
A Mahic
Ashburton United SC
7
2
2
1
C Shoji-Colaric
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
2
D Nadstazik
Langwarrin SC
8
2
1
G Antonopoulos
Nunawading City FC
9
4
2
H Simmons
Langwarrin SC
9
2
J Hor
Nunawading City FC
9
2
J Morcos
Ringwood City FC
9
2
J Kim
Nunawading City FC
9
2
J Musafiri
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
6
3
2
J Delacy
Gippsland United FC
9
2
L Zdero
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
3
2
M Pinzan
Mornington SC
8
2
1
M Amos
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
8
1
2
N Shalaby
Box Hill United FC
*
6
2
O Nicholls-Easley
Mornington SC
9
1
2
P Grigoropoulos
Eastern Lions SC
9
2
R Abbey
Eastern Lions SC
9
1
2
R Martin
Ringwood City FC
8
2
R Colantuono
Gippsland United FC
9
1
2
S Mamos
Kingston City FC
9
1
2
X Allen
Box Hill United FC
9
2
A Borek
Box Hill United FC
10
2
1
A Lomas
Nunawading City FC
9
1
1
1
A Pelliccia
Ashburton United SC
9
3
1
A Varughese
Ringwood City FC
9
9
1
A Mclatchie
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
1
A Abbas
Langwarrin SC
9
2
1
A Muir
Kingston City FC
8
4
1
A D Rose
Eastern Lions SC
9
2
1
B Museme
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
9
4
1
B Tirchett
Ashburton United SC
6
2
1
C Weston
Gippsland United FC
9
1
C Bettinsoli
Box Hill United FC
9
1
1
C Prokopis
Ringwood City FC
8
1
C Stamatelos
Eastern Lions SC
8
6
1
1
C Iacobucci
Ringwood City FC
9
2
1
C Kapperer
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
9
4
1
C Papadopoulos
Kingston City FC
7
1
D Cabrita
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
5
1
D Basalo
Kingston City FC
9
1
E Francis
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
5
1
E Ha
Ashburton United SC
9
1
H Leopold
Langwarrin SC
8
1
1
J Waters
Mornington SC
9
5
1
J Konstas
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
2
1
J Singh
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
9
1
J V D Bosch
Eastern Lions SC
9
1
1
J Sakellaridis
Box Hill United FC
9
2
1
1
J L Gamba
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
9
1
J Searle
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
2
1
J Costabile
Eastern Lions SC
5
1
J Dumas
Bentleigh Greens SC
1
1
L H Lee
Ringwood City FC
9
3
1
L Vitale
Gippsland United FC
7
1
L Emmanouil
Kingston City FC
8
1
L Romanin
Ringwood City FC
9
1
M Atanasov
Ashburton United SC
9
1
M Campbell
Box Hill United FC
7
1
1
M Davey
Mornington SC
9
1
M Sorgini
Kingston City FC
9
1
M Thanos
Ashburton United SC
8
1
1
N Racunica
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
1
1
N Fayazi
Langwarrin SC
9
4
1
N Goggin
Ringwood City FC
9
2
1
O Chan
Ashburton United SC
9
1
R Smith
Ringwood City FC
9
1
R Dehribb
Nunawading City FC
9
1
R Sunil
Box Hill United FC
10
1
R Connaughton
Ashburton United SC
8
1
S Bryan
Ashburton United SC
8
2
1
S Calabro
Gippsland United FC
9
1
T Alfieri
Ashburton United SC
8
1
T Arlove
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
3
1
V Anthony
Eastern Lions SC
7
1
A Abdelmaksoud
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
7
A Virgona
Kingston City FC
8
A Bisignano
Ringwood City FC
7
1
A Selladurai
Box Hill United FC
7
1
A Zivolic
Mornington SC
9
A Clayton-Stamm
Langwarrin SC
6
A Lomuto
Box Hill United FC
10
7
A Gonzalez
Bentleigh Greens SC
1
A Ogunsina
Gippsland United FC
5
A Dieudonne
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
7
2
A Rofail
Eastern Lions SC
8
3
A Dorrington
Ashburton United SC
9
A Gatzonis
Kingston City FC
8
1
A Mcmorran
Mornington SC
9
1
A Bajramovski
Bentleigh Greens SC
1
A Arndt
Mornington SC
9
B Chassogias
Box Hill United FC
5
B Musafiri
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
1
B Sayadsufdust
Box Hill United FC
2
B Medlin
Mornington SC
9
1
B Niyoniringiye
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
4
C Caffrey
Langwarrin SC
9
2
C Jenner
Langwarrin SC
9
C Hall
Ashburton United SC
8
C Sheasby
Mornington SC
8
C Tierney
Box Hill United FC
1
C Alysandratos
Nunawading City FC
9
4
C Surace
Mornington SC
7
C Ciamarra
Nunawading City FC
9
1
C Tounis
Langwarrin SC
1
C Latham
Mornington SC
9
C Anderson
Gippsland United FC
4
C Kendall-Jones
Gippsland United FC
7
D Bortoli
Eastern Lions SC
9
2
D Regalado
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
3
D Doukakaros
Nunawading City FC
9
D Tolcher
Box Hill United FC
1
E Gontier
Ashburton United SC
9
E Katsui
Eastern Lions SC
1
E Meyepa
Eastern Lions SC
1
E Mctier
Box Hill United FC
10
1
E Hili
Gippsland United FC
7
E Crookes
Gippsland United FC
9
E Francis
Nunawading City FC
9
E Moore
Eastern Lions SC
1
E Martin
Langwarrin SC
9
2
E Schulinus
Langwarrin SC
1
E Boston
Ringwood City FC
2
F Munivrana
Mornington SC
9
G Lewis
Mornington SC
6
1
G Faiman
Kingston City FC
1
H Ritchie
Gippsland United FC
2
H Ross
Ashburton United SC
9
H Newman
Ashburton United SC
8
H Khaksar
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
8
2
I Dimble
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
5
I Meseha
Kingston City FC
4
I Stojanovski
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
6
J Airey
Gippsland United FC
8
J Lewis
Mornington SC
9
1
J Bulic
Eastern Lions SC
8
1
J Constantinou
Langwarrin SC
5
1
J Chen
Eastern Lions SC
8
J Nicholls
Langwarrin SC
1
J Ramalinga
Eastern Lions SC
8
1
J Ferris
Langwarrin SC
6
1
1
J Nitsiopoulos
Nunawading City FC
9
2
J Griffin
Mornington SC
8
2
J Thorne
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
1
J Amato
Bentleigh Greens SC
6
J Anasta
Kingston City FC
9
2
J Imad
Nunawading City FC
9
J Margetts
Eastern Lions SC
9
1
J Wu
Langwarrin SC
9
3
K B Yamada
Ashburton United SC
8
K Gungor
Kingston City FC
6
K Tran
Ashburton United SC
8
L Byrnes
Mornington SC
9
L Mccormack
Box Hill United FC
1
L Stewart
Kingston City FC
9
1
L Mcfadyen
Box Hill United FC
1
L Haines
Ringwood City FC
3
L Mazzone
Ashburton United SC
9
1
L Lazarou
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
2
L Ristic
Kingston City FC
1
L Ferdinands
Bentleigh Greens SC
7
1
L Miliani
Kingston City FC
4
M Papettas
Langwarrin SC
5
5
M Mercuri
Bentleigh Greens SC
6
1
M Ristic
Kingston City FC
2
1
M Stojanovic
Mornington SC
9
1
M Chopin
Box Hill United FC
1
M Tham
Box Hill United FC
1
M Pearsall
Eastern Lions SC
8
M Kelaita
Ashburton United SC
6
M Willcocks
Eastern Lions SC
8
M Roshan
Nunawading City FC
9
1
N Dankner
Kingston City FC
4
N Miao
Eastern Lions SC
4
1
N Al-Shammari
Kingston City FC
8
1
N Gafa
Gippsland United FC
7
N Katanas
Nunawading City FC
9
N Catanzariti
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
6
O Venceslau-Sault
Box Hill United FC
1
O Walder
Bentleigh Greens SC
7
P Piniuta
Eastern Lions SC
1
P Whittle
Ringwood City FC
7
1
P Marangos
Nunawading City FC
9
1
R Budhraja
Box Hill United FC
9
3
R Vassiliades
Ringwood City FC
8
5
R Riak
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
6
R Lewis
Nunawading City FC
9
R Kohl
Bentleigh Greens SC
6
R Y Rong
Box Hill United FC
10
R Noble
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
1
S Davies
Langwarrin SC
9
S Catanzariti
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
2
S Darby
Gippsland United FC
7
S Mautone
Kingston City FC
7
S Weller
Kingston City FC
9
S Turri
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
9
S Dhivakar
Eastern Lions SC
1
S Eri
Kingston City FC
1
S Ramezanian
Ringwood City FC
6
T Bretherton
Langwarrin SC
9
T Singh
Box Hill United FC
1
T Wong
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
1
T Horiatellis
Bentleigh Greens SC
7
T Destefanis
Eastern Lions SC
1
T Mitchell
Box Hill United FC
8
T Mustow
Eastern Lions SC
7
T Ruach
Gippsland United FC
7
3
T Shalagin
Langwarrin SC
8
T Ayres
Gippsland United FC
9
1
W Gafa
Gippsland United FC
9
W Lin
Ringwood City FC
6
1
W Marks
Langwarrin SC
1
W Ormond
Box Hill United FC
10
3
W Grayson
Box Hill United FC
1
X Preston
Eastern Lions SC
9
Z Anderson
Gippsland United FC
9
3
Z Mccay
Mornington SC
9
Z Hashimi
Kingston City FC
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started