FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
SUSPENDED - NPL VIC Men
SUSPENDED - NPL 2 VIC Men
SUSPENDED - NPL 3 VIC Men
SUSPENDED - U21 - NPL VIC Men
SUSPENDED - U21 - NPL 2 VIC Men
SUSPENDED - U21 - NPL 3 VIC Men
SUSPENDED - U19 - NPL VIC Men
SUSPENDED - U19 - NPL 2 VIC Men
SUSPENDED - U19 - NPL 3 VIC Men
SUSPENDED - NPL VIC Women
SUSPENDED - U19 - NPL VIC Girls
SUSPENDED - U17 - NPL VIC Girls
SUSPENDED - U15 - NPL VIC Girls
SUSPENDED - U13 - NPL VIC Girls
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - NPL North VIC Boys
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
U14 - NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - NPL North VIC Boys
U15 - NPL South VIC Boys
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - NPL North VIC Boys
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
U16 - NPL West VIC Boys
U17 - NPL East VIC Boys
U17 - NPL North VIC Boys
U17 - NPL South VIC Boys
U17 - NPL West VIC Boys
SUSPENDED - U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 1
SUSPENDED - U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 2
SUSPENDED - U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East
SUSPENDED - U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 North/West
SUSPENDED - U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 1
SUSPENDED - U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 2
SUSPENDED - U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East
SUSPENDED - U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 North/West
SUSPENDED - U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 1
SUSPENDED - U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 2
SUSPENDED - U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East
SUSPENDED - U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 North/West
SUSPENDED - U17 - Junior Boys National Premier League 1
SUSPENDED - U17 - Junior Boys National Premier League 2
SUSPENDED - U17 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East
SUSPENDED - U17 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 North/West
Fixtures/Results
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Zilic
North Geelong Warriors FC
11
21
A Kalic
North Geelong Warriors FC
11
16
D Latomanski
Green Gully SC
11
11
1
H Imran
Altona Magic SC
11
9
J L Gildo
Altona Magic SC
11
9
M Peretin
North Geelong Warriors FC
11
9
1
M Crnac
Melbourne Knights FC
11
9
1
A Primorac
St Albans Saints SC
11
7
1
E Hontzogloy
Ballarat City FC
11
7
1
G Georgoudis
Green Gully SC
11
7
L Suprihartono
Altona Magic SC
11
7
4
P Wall
North Geelong Warriors FC
11
6
4
J Kasic
St Albans Saints SC
11
5
R Gillingham
St Albans Saints SC
11
5
1
D Caputa
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
11
4
5
1
E Kolaj
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
11
4
1
K Roach
Green Gully SC
10
4
S Ahmed
Green Gully SC
11
4
1
Z C Desilva
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
4
2
1
Z Stosic
North Geelong Warriors FC
11
4
D D Francesco
Altona Magic SC
11
3
1
F Menjivar
Green Gully SC
11
3
1
H Fonianis
Avondale FC
11
3
H Hardy
Geelong SC
9
3
J Travaille
Geelong SC
11
3
2
J Stolica
Melbourne Knights FC
11
3
L Bujak
Brimbank Stallions FC
11
3
3
L Muscat
Ballarat City FC
11
3
1
L Didulica
North Geelong Warriors FC
11
3
1
M L Spina
Green Gully SC
11
3
1
M Sines
Altona Magic SC
11
3
1
M Alyas
Geelong SC
11
3
1
N Koek
Altona Magic SC
11
3
1
P Hatzopoulos
Altona Magic SC
11
3
R Scarcella
St Albans Saints SC
9
3
1
R V Berkel
Ballarat City FC
11
3
S Giannella
Green Gully SC
11
3
1
A Hartinger
Avondale FC
11
2
A Tamburro
Avondale FC
11
2
A D'Andrea
North Geelong Warriors FC
11
2
C Zulumovski
Werribee City FC
11
2
2
C Karlaftis
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
11
2
D Gnjec
North Geelong Warriors FC
11
2
1
E Le
Altona Magic SC
11
2
6
G Aldieri
Altona Magic SC
11
2
2
G Prestinenzi
Werribee City FC
11
2
1
I ( Apostolikas
St Albans Saints SC
6
2
J Santalucia
Werribee City FC
11
2
2
J Angeles
St Albans Saints SC
10
2
J Robinson
Geelong SC
11
2
L Beale
St Albans Saints SC
11
2
3
M Colina
St Albans Saints SC
8
2
1
2
M Bedggood
Ballarat City FC
11
2
M A Othman
St Albans Saints SC
11
2
O Smith
Ballarat City FC
11
2
1
S Brimmer
Geelong SC
10
2
2
W Zantuck
Green Gully SC
10
2
A Papadopoulos
Werribee City FC
11
1
A Souris
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
11
1
2
1
A Hailu
St Albans Saints SC
11
1
2
B Zoccali
Avondale FC
11
1
1
B Bosevski
Green Gully SC
11
1
D Lekovski
Avondale FC
11
1
1
D Armeri
Werribee City FC
11
1
D Gaetano
Avondale FC
11
1
D Spiteri
Werribee City FC
11
1
1
D Farrugia
Avondale FC
11
1
1
D Mitrevski
Werribee City FC
11
1
1
D Pelja
St Albans Saints SC
9
1
1
E Mersha
Altona Magic SC
11
1
E Bugeja
Avondale FC
11
1
2
F Lee
Bendigo City FC
1
1
1
G Theocharous
Avondale FC
11
1
1
H Kamp
Geelong SC
10
1
J Pazeski
Brimbank Stallions FC
11
1
J Arandt
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
11
1
L Sanelli
Avondale FC
10
1
1
L Harper
Geelong SC
11
1
3
L Bei
North Geelong Warriors FC
11
1
1
L Spirovski
Altona Magic SC
11
1
L Zakic
Melbourne Knights FC
11
1
M Ciola
Geelong SC
9
1
M Fumo
Green Gully SC
11
1
1
M Acevski
Altona Magic SC
11
1
M N Tongzon
Werribee City FC
10
1
N Debono
St Albans Saints SC
4
1
N Ghebremichael
Melbourne Knights FC
11
1
O Dragicevic
St Albans Saints SC
5
1
O Valastro
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
11
1
R Huang
Ballarat City FC
11
1
1
S Lee
St Albans Saints SC
6
1
S Hammoud
Werribee City FC
10
1
1
S Hand
North Geelong Warriors FC
11
1
2
T Jeffrey
Brimbank Stallions FC
11
1
1
T Jackson
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
1
T Servin
Geelong SC
1
1
T Burrows
Green Gully SC
11
1
2
W Boskov
Avondale FC
9
1
W Casha
Geelong SC
10
1
A Saric
North Geelong Warriors FC
1
A Cassar
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
11
A Vuletic
St Albans Saints SC
11
A Bobby
Geelong SC
11
1
A Arou
Green Gully SC
11
A Galea
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
A Vergis
Geelong SC
7
A Mazzaferro
Altona Magic SC
10
A Platanas
Avondale FC
10
2
1
A Cristea
Green Gully SC
11
2
A Balta
St Albans Saints SC
9
1
A Didulica
St Albans Saints SC
1
A Conte
Geelong SC
11
A Tasevski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
A Gusak
Melbourne Knights FC
7
1
B Galea
Brimbank Stallions FC
11
2
B Tchinko
Geelong SC
1
B Dao
Avondale FC
3
B Kim
St Albans Saints SC
3
C Foster
Altona Magic SC
11
1
C Horne
Ballarat City FC
11
1
C Cerasa
Brimbank Stallions FC
6
C Nelson-Higgins
Ballarat City FC
11
1
C Paspalis
Melbourne Knights FC
4
C Nguyen
Melbourne Knights FC
11
C Rothengatter
North Geelong Warriors FC
1
D Martinez
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
D Frazzetto
Melbourne Knights FC
11
D Abram
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
D Maric
Melbourne Knights FC
11
1
D Comito
Avondale FC
10
D Vargas
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
D Pelja
St Albans Saints SC
2
1
D Micallef
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
D Aquilina
Melbourne Knights FC
11
1
D Cutajar
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
11
E Lemma
Werribee City FC
11
2
E Nguyen
Avondale FC
11
F Antipas
Brimbank Stallions FC
9
2
F Palumbo
Avondale FC
11
1
F Mazzei
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
10
2
G Cafra
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
5
H G Parrocho
Werribee City FC
1
H Jackson
Ballarat City FC
1
H M Gange
North Geelong Warriors FC
6
I Vanderkley
North Geelong Warriors FC
11
I Carapina
Melbourne Knights FC
10
I Perak
Melbourne Knights FC
10
I Wright
Brimbank Stallions FC
11
2
J Mctaggart
Geelong SC
11
1
J Ganosis
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
11
J Attard
Brimbank Stallions FC
11
J Musaka
Melbourne Knights FC
11
J Guthrie
Werribee City FC
11
2
J Hanula
St Albans Saints SC
11
J Andanar
Ballarat City FC
11
J Bacak
Green Gully SC
11
J Galvan
St Albans Saints SC
2
J Vo
Avondale FC
1
J Lettieri
Werribee City FC
1
J Failla
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
10
J Langdale
Melbourne Knights FC
11
1
J Papadopoulos
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
J Coverdale
Geelong SC
11
2
J Marino
Avondale FC
10
2
1
K Mcnarn
Werribee City FC
11
3
K Huynh
Melbourne Knights FC
11
K Balboni
Geelong SC
10
K Zahra
Green Gully SC
11
L Hodge
Ballarat City FC
11
L Galea
Werribee City FC
11
2
L Jurgec
Melbourne Knights FC
11
L Mickovski
Werribee City FC
11
L Nobile
Brimbank Stallions FC
6
L Velevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
L Bontorno
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
M Barrottu
Brimbank Stallions FC
9
2
M Jovcevski
Altona Magic SC
1
M Juric
North Geelong Warriors FC
11
M Palma
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
10
M Bickett
Geelong SC
1
N Nguyen
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
N Magarelli
Avondale FC
1
1
N Skoko
North Geelong Warriors FC
4
O Patil
North Geelong Warriors FC
11
O Angelevski
Altona Magic SC
11
2
O Cherry
Ballarat City FC
11
O Cosic
North Geelong Warriors FC
9
3
1
P Musura
St Albans Saints SC
11
2
P Pannunzio
Green Gully SC
11
R Zawahir
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
2
R Miller
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
R Hodge
Ballarat City FC
11
R Mcgorman
North Geelong Warriors FC
9
R Todevski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
R Salem
St Albans Saints SC
1
R Giddings
Melbourne Knights FC
11
R D Tirro
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
R Biesot
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
9
R Todorovski
Melbourne Knights FC
11
1
R Tafunai
Avondale FC
1
R Dinh
Avondale FC
2
S Attard
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
11
2
S Davis
Altona Magic SC
11
1
S Sutherland
Geelong SC
11
1
T Dawson
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
9
T Mcdonald-Harry
Ballarat City FC
11
T Nijhof
Ballarat City FC
7
W Anders
Ballarat City FC
11
Y Abay
Werribee City FC
10
Z Altinel
Brimbank Stallions FC
11
1
Z Chmayse
Green Gully SC
11
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started