Volleyball Victoria State League
News
Fixtures, Results & Ladders
Duty Teams
Join a Club
By-Laws
Online Forms
Venues
Delegates Meetings
Calendar
Clearances
Contact Details
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Victorian Volleyball League
/
Reserves Women Division 3 2022
Filter by season
2017
2022
2021
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Premier Men Division 1 2022
Premier Women Division 1 2022
Premier Men Division 2 2022
Premier Women Division 2 2022
Reserves Men Division 1 2022
Reserves Women Division 1 2022
Reserves Men Division 2 2022
Reserves Women Division 2 2022
Reserves Men Division 3 2022
Reserves Women Division 3 2022
Junior Boys Division 1 2022
Junior Girls Division 1 2022
Junior Boys Division 2 2022
Junior Girls Division 2 2022
Fixtures, Results & Ladders
Reserves Women Division 3 2022
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Competition Statistics
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
A Mullen
VIP
1
A Lynas
La Trobe University Volleyball Club
13
A Berry
VIP
2
A Matheson
Monash University Volleyball Club
6
A T X Chew
Mazenod Volleyball Club
17
A Robinson
Melbourne University Renegades
7
A C Pereira
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
14
A Oldham
Melbourne University Renegades
15
A Wang
Mornington Volleyball Club
16
A Webster
La Trobe University Volleyball Club
12
A Parker
La Trobe University Volleyball Club
14
A Macartney
Phantoms Volleyball Club
1
A Raju
Monash University Volleyball Club
14
B Seyedi
Phantoms Volleyball Club
6
B Putri
Melbourne University Renegades
14
B Mauerhofer
Mornington Volleyball Club
13
C Beltz
Monash University Volleyball Club
7
C Duynhoven
Phantoms Volleyball Club
9
C Batterie
VIP
12
C Vuong
Melbourne University Renegades
11
C Prakash
Monash University Volleyball Club
7
C Sui
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
8
C Young
La Trobe University Volleyball Club
13
D Webber
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
10
E Taylor
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
13
E Skenderis
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
2
E Lin
VIP
1
E Topetai
VIP
11
E Garner
Mazenod Volleyball Club
14
E P Lade
Phantoms Volleyball Club
2
E Burt
Mornington Volleyball Club
14
E Mellings
VIP
5
E Hooley
Phantoms Volleyball Club
12
E Huang
VIP
13
E Koo
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
12
E Janssens
Mornington Volleyball Club
16
E Lawrence
Mazenod Volleyball Club
4
G Hooley
Phantoms Volleyball Club
2
G Kiden
VIP
1
H Oliveri-Rifat
Melbourne University Renegades
9
H Mohamed
Melbourne University Renegades
15
I Graham
Mornington Volleyball Club
11
I Symons
Mornington Volleyball Club
12
I Huang
VIP
2
I Cheng
VIP
3
J Yap
VIP
2
J K Kang
La Trobe University Volleyball Club
12
J D Weerd
Mornington Volleyball Club
5
J Topetai
VIP
11
J Anderson
Melbourne University Renegades
14
J Turner
VIP
2
J Cheong
Melbourne University Renegades
11
J Chen
VIP
10
J Wan
La Trobe University Volleyball Club
2
J Zheng
VIP
6
K Andrews
VIP
1
L Handley
La Trobe University Volleyball Club
14
L Barake
Phantoms Volleyball Club
4
L Y Khoo
Monash University Volleyball Club
1
L Dixon
La Trobe University Volleyball Club
12
L Lin
VIP
3
L Barber
Monash University Volleyball Club
14
L Trinh
Monash University Volleyball Club
12
L Papatua
VIP
2
L Aulsebrook
Melbourne University Renegades
14
L Ditcham
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
1
L Furlong
Mazenod Volleyball Club
16
M M Umali
Phantoms Volleyball Club
2
M Komodromos
Mazenod Volleyball Club
16
M Gibbs
La Trobe University Volleyball Club
12
M Gregorovich
Mazenod Volleyball Club
15
M Abela
VIP
5
M Kealley
Phantoms Volleyball Club
12
M Crotty
Phantoms Volleyball Club
13
M Coleclough
Mazenod Volleyball Club
13
M Brandes
Phantoms Volleyball Club
2
M Kelly
Monash University Volleyball Club
13
M Rocca
La Trobe University Volleyball Club
1
M Webber
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
8
M Ralton
Phantoms Volleyball Club
6
M Faulkner
Phantoms Volleyball Club
2
N Anoop
Monash University Volleyball Club
13
N Ignace
VIP
3
N Banks-Purcell
Phantoms Volleyball Club
2
N Ng
Monash University Volleyball Club
6
N I B Ismail
Monash University Volleyball Club
14
P Mccubbin
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
9
P Sam
Monash University Volleyball Club
8
R Tepania
VIP
2
R Falk
Phantoms Volleyball Club
12
R Payne
Phantoms Volleyball Club
11
R James
Mornington Volleyball Club
14
R Payne
Phantoms Volleyball Club
13
S W Renggli
Phantoms Volleyball Club
2
S Jenkins
VIP
7
S Calabro
VIP
12
S Bloomer
Mornington Volleyball Club
16
S Green
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
4
S O’brien
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
15
S Hele
Mazenod Volleyball Club
14
S Berry
VIP
6
S Bloomer
Mornington Volleyball Club
16
S Thompson
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
4
S Ydreos
Mazenod Volleyball Club
16
S Davis
Phantoms Volleyball Club
2
S Kaur
La Trobe University Volleyball Club
5
S Armstrong
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
15
S Priest
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
16
T Pettitt
Mornington Volleyball Club
16
T V Goethem
Mazenod Volleyball Club
15
T Downie
Mornington Volleyball Club
5
T Joannou
La Trobe University Volleyball Club
3
W Priest
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
15
X Luo
Mazenod Volleyball Club
16
Y Y Khoo
Monash University Volleyball Club
8
Y Li
Melbourne University Renegades
14
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started