Northern Football Netball League (Netball)
Fixtures/Results
News
Links
Contact Details
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Northern Football League Netball
/
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading
Filter by season
2024
2023 -2024 Summer
2022
2021 -2022 Summer
2021
2020/21 Summer
2019/20 Summer
2018
2017
2016/17 Summer
2016
2015/16 Summer
2015
2020
2013
2022 -2023 Summer
2023
2019
2018/19 Summer
2017/18 Summer
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division10
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division12
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading
2024 Junior 11&U
2024 Junior 13&U Division 1
2024 Junior 13&U Division 2
2024 Junior 15&U
2024 Junior 9&U
2024 Junior Grading 11&U
2024 Junior Grading 13&U
2024 Junior Grading 15&U
2024 Junior Grading 9&U
2024 Winter Junior Netball 11&U Round Robin
2024 Winter Junior Netball 9&U Round Robin
Fixtures/Results
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading
Fixture
Results
Stats
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
GOALS
A Arnot
Diamond Creek 3
1
2024-05-03
A Hopkins
North Heidelberg 4
3
2024-05-03
A Luttick
Heat 4
3
2024-05-03
A V Hout
North Heidelberg 4
3
2024-04-26
A Barnes
Whittlesea 1
4
2024-05-03
3
A Clark
Old Eltham Collegians 1
4
2024-05-03
A Drapper
South Morang 5
1
2024-04-12
2
A Mcdonald
Kilmore 9
3
2024-04-26
A Sparks
Epping 2
1
2024-04-12
3
A Sparks
Epping 5
2
2024-05-03
2
A Henning
Hazel Glen 1
3
2024-05-03
A Barit
West Ivanhoe 1
4
2024-05-03
4
A Young
Epping 6
3
2024-05-03
4
A Ampem-Lassen
Bundoora 4
3
2024-05-03
3
A Wood
Hurstbridge 8
4
2024-05-03
A Bohan
Greensborough 5
1
2024-05-03
4
A Tsiros
Fitzroy Stars 1
1
2024-04-12
A Tsiros
Fitzroy Stars 2
1
2024-05-03
A Tsiros
Fitzroy Stars 4
2
2024-04-26
A Krawiec
Panton Hill 1
3
2024-05-03
13
A Keith
Heat 2
4
2024-05-03
45
A Capogreco
Montmorency 3
4
2024-05-03
A Cleary
Bundoora 11
4
2024-05-03
17
A Goodwin
Heidelberg 1
2
2024-05-03
A Hudson
Heidelberg West 2
4
2024-05-03
4
A Visser
Greensborough 5
3
2024-04-26
A N Bonney
La Trobe 2
1
2024-05-03
A Caddy
Greensborough 7
2
2024-05-03
9
A Walters
Montmorency 1
4
2024-05-03
A R Modoo
Bundoora 1
2
2024-04-19
A Galletti
Montmorency 4
3
2024-04-26
A Riddell
Greensborough 2
4
2024-05-03
A Coates
Fitzroy Stars 4
4
2024-05-03
6
A Forrest
Thomastown 1
4
2024-05-03
1
A Gilpin
Oak Park Flyers 1
3
2024-04-26
48
A Hardy
Hurstbridge 6
2
2024-04-19
A Johnson
Lalor 1
4
2024-05-03
A King
Old Eltham Collegians 1
3
2024-05-03
A Saunders
Northcote Park 1
3
2024-04-26
A Twining
Hurstbridge 7
2
2024-04-26
A Twining
Hurstbridge 8
1
2024-04-12
A Birch
Lalor 1
3
2024-05-03
A Lieschke
North Heidelberg 2
1
2024-05-03
A Sarris
Hurstbridge 2
2
2024-05-03
A Isbister
Kilmore 9
3
2024-05-03
A Cross
North Heidelberg 3
2
2024-04-26
29
A Harvey
Hurstbridge 1
2
2024-05-03
A Ryan
West Ivanhoe 2
2
2024-04-19
12
A Treloar
La Trobe 1
4
2024-05-03
40
A Welburn
Hazel Glen 3
4
2024-05-03
A Burgo
South Morang 4
4
2024-05-03
A Jackson
La Trobe 4
2
2024-05-03
12
A Messina
Old Eltham Collegians 3
4
2024-05-03
A Orr
Kinglake 1
2
2024-04-19
A Orr
Kinglake 2
1
2024-05-03
A Wilkes
West Preston Lakeside 1
2
2024-04-26
A Stocco
Hurstbridge 5
4
2024-05-03
A Izlemek
Hume 2
4
2024-05-03
44
A Lasky
Lalor 1
2
2024-04-26
A Quill
Heat 6
4
2024-05-03
45
A Sims
Kilmore 2
2
2024-04-26
18
A Thorpe
Fitzroy Stars 2
1
2024-05-03
8
A Crump
Kilmore 2
3
2024-05-03
A Clark
La Trobe 2
2
2024-04-19
9
A Pilakis
Diamond Creek 2
3
2024-04-26
A Grech
Hume 2
3
2024-04-26
A Dean
Kilmore 6
4
2024-05-03
A Prisc
Epping 3
3
2024-05-03
A Dreaneen
North Heidelberg 1
1
2024-05-03
A Newstead
Thomastown 1
4
2024-05-03
A Pulcifer
Bundoora 11
4
2024-05-03
A Finnie
Hurstbridge 5
2
2024-05-03
A Groves
Kilmore 3
2
2024-05-03
A Matthews
Epping 3
1
2024-04-12
1
A Mowlam
Epping 7
2
2024-05-03
14
A Smith
Bundoora 10
4
2024-05-03
A Spillare
Greensborough 1
4
2024-05-03
A Baddeley-Kelly
Epping 1
4
2024-05-03
A Gillard
Lalor 1
3
2024-04-26
2
A Middleton
Epping 4
3
2024-04-26
15
A Warden
Montmorency 3
2
2024-04-26
A Burcham
La Trobe 3
1
2024-05-03
A Davidson
Hurstbridge 7
2
2024-05-03
A Ebbage
Greensborough 5
3
2024-05-03
A Ison
North Heidelberg 4
4
2024-05-03
A Mullane
Hurstbridge 1
4
2024-05-03
A Pezzimenti
Epping 3
4
2024-05-03
A Tillig
West Ivanhoe 2
3
2024-05-03
A Cassar
Diamond Creek 2
3
2024-05-03
A Shire
Bundoora 10
4
2024-05-03
A Mann
Bundoora 6
2
2024-04-26
A Mann
Bundoora 7
1
2024-04-12
A Clay
Greensborough 3
3
2024-05-03
54
A Cumming
West Preston Lakeside 1
1
2024-05-03
A Dillon
Oak Park Flyers 1
4
2024-05-03
31
A Goodwin
Whittlesea 2
4
2024-05-03
45
A Ilic
Bundoora 2
1
2024-04-12
A Ilic
Bundoora 3
1
2024-05-03
A Johns
Bundoora 11
4
2024-05-03
15
A Kindred
Hurstbridge 1
4
2024-05-03
A Perry
Kilmore 6
1
2024-04-12
7
A Riddler
Hurstbridge 3
4
2024-05-03
29
A Sidiropoulos
Bundoora 6
4
2024-05-03
A Starr
Greensborough 4
1
2024-04-26
A Teodorovic
Kinglake 1
4
2024-05-03
A Thomas
St Mary's 1
2
2024-04-26
A Veitch
Heat 9
4
2024-05-03
16
A Giannakis
Greensborough 3
1
2024-04-12
A Matthey
Hume 1
4
2024-05-03
A Mann
Epping 4
4
2024-05-03
1
A Morgan
Broadford 1
2
2024-05-03
1
A Morgan
Broadford 2
2
2024-04-19
A North
Fitzroy Stars 1
4
2024-05-03
A Morris
Hazel Glen 4
4
2024-05-03
12
A Clark
Kilmore 8.
3
2024-04-26
9
A Varcoe
Kilmore 5
4
2024-05-03
48
A Boughen
Montmorency 3
4
2024-05-03
A Oreo
South Morang 2
4
2024-05-03
9
A Tolmay
South Morang 3
4
2024-05-03
A Maunder
Broadford 1
3
2024-05-03
A Maunder
Broadford 2
1
2024-04-12
A Earps
Hurstbridge 4
4
2024-05-03
4
A Lister
Heat 8
4
2024-05-03
A Bennett
Hurstbridge 3
4
2024-05-03
A Crane
Watsonia 2
3
2024-05-03
3
A Hansen
Bundoora 1
1
2024-04-26
A Hansen
Bundoora 2
3
2024-05-03
A Moate
Epping 1
2
2024-05-03
20
A Moate
Epping 2
2
2024-04-19
23
A Burridge
Fitzroy Stars 4
4
2024-05-03
A Grindlay
Old Eltham Collegians 2
3
2024-05-03
27
A Harris
Montmorency 3
3
2024-05-03
27
A Lander
Heidelberg West 2
2
2024-05-03
A Weir
Greensborough 2
4
2024-05-03
A Burston
Heat 6
4
2024-05-03
30
A Davies
South Morang 3
4
2024-05-03
A Mill
Hurstbridge 7
1
2024-04-12
A White
Broadford 3
3
2024-04-26
20
A Sharma
Bundoora 5
4
2024-05-03
44
A Shire
Bundoora 10
2
2024-05-03
A S (lameko)
Fitzroy Stars 1
4
2024-05-03
51
A Sommerville
Montmorency 4
3
2024-05-03
A Antonello
Epping 3
3
2024-05-03
A Cooney
Hurstbridge 6
1
2024-05-03
3
A Geary
St Mary's 2
3
2024-05-03
12
A Keith
Heat 7
3
2024-05-03
A Marotta
Thomastown 1
2
2024-05-03
34
A Marotta
Thomastown 2
2
2024-04-19
39
A Mccallum
Greensborough 5
2
2024-04-19
A Phillips
Kilmore 7
1
2024-04-12
A Phillips
Kilmore 7
3
2024-05-03
A Taylor
Thomastown 4
3
2024-05-03
A Dhieu
Bundoora 5
2
2024-05-03
13
B Bowden
Montmorency 2
4
2024-05-03
B Ellis
North Heidelberg 2
1
2024-04-26
B Colwell
North Heidelberg 1
4
2024-05-03
145
B Gould
Greensborough 3
4
2024-05-03
B Rhyder
Hurstbridge 1
4
2024-05-03
B Calvert
Laurimar 3
4
2024-05-03
46
B Fordred
Laurimar 3
4
2024-05-03
B Giouskos
Greensborough 3
4
2024-05-03
B Vass
Greensborough 1
4
2024-05-03
14
B Taylor
Heat 8
4
2024-05-03
B Castillo
South Morang 5
3
2024-04-26
B Chiuchiarelli
Diamond Creek 1
1
2024-04-12
B Costanzo
Bundoora 7
1
2024-04-26
B Costanzo
Bundoora 9
1
2024-05-03
B Meehan
Epping 6
1
2024-04-12
B Meehan
Epping 7
1
2024-04-26
B Naumoski
Whittlesea 3
4
2024-05-03
87
B Power
Hurstbridge 1
4
2024-05-03
27
B Cvijestic
Kinglake 1
3
2024-04-26
15
B Cavanagh
Broadford 1
2
2024-04-26
14
B Cavanagh
Broadford 3
2
2024-05-03
18
B Kairouz
Fitzroy Stars 2
3
2024-05-03
B Berlowitz
Laurimar 1
4
2024-05-03
B Harvey
South Morang 3
4
2024-05-03
B Kelly-Guthrie
Watsonia 2
4
2024-05-03
B Davis
Kilmore 2
3
2024-05-03
B Chapman
Broadford 2
4
2024-05-03
B Florance
Heat 2
2
2024-04-26
10
B Land
Epping 5
1
2024-04-12
B Land
Epping 6
2
2024-05-03
B Pogorzelski
Northcote Park 1
2
2024-04-26
B Howlett
Diamond Creek 4
3
2024-05-03
B Lewis
Diamond Creek 2
3
2024-05-03
B Strangis
South Morang 2
3
2024-04-26
B Lord
Epping 1
4
2024-05-03
B Derwent
Greensborough 3
4
2024-05-03
B Bult
North Heidelberg 2
2
2024-04-26
10
B Canals
Bundoora 6
3
2024-05-03
9
B Jeffery
North Heidelberg 4
4
2024-05-03
19
B Minogue
Hurstbridge 3
4
2024-05-03
B Kinnear
Epping 2
1
2024-05-03
B Ellul
Montmorency 4
4
2024-05-03
B Linares
Fitzroy Stars 1
4
2024-05-03
33
B Kavanagh
Heidelberg West 2
3
2024-04-26
B Dixon
Kinglake 2
1
2024-04-12
B Dixon
Kinglake 3
3
2024-05-03
B O’halloran
Watsonia 4
4
2024-05-03
49
B Nitschke
Heat 3
1
2024-04-19
11
B Nitschke
Heat 4
2
2024-05-03
10
B Peach
Old Eltham Collegians 3
3
2024-05-03
9
B Caruana
Old Eltham Collegians 2
4
2024-05-03
B Green
Bundoora 1
3
2024-05-03
B Capp
Laurimar 2
4
2024-05-03
33
B Bennett
Epping 2
2
2024-05-03
B Chadwick
Thomastown 1
4
2024-05-03
B Crossley
Bundoora 3
3
2024-04-26
B Currell
Broadford 1
3
2024-05-03
B D Propertis
Greensborough 6
1
2024-05-03
B George
Diamond Creek 1
1
2024-04-12
B Ryan
Panton Hill 1
3
2024-05-03
59
B Stead
Kinglake 2
1
2024-04-26
5
B Thwaites
Bundoora 8
3
2024-04-26
3
B Webster
Heat 3
2
2024-04-26
23
B Garrett
Hazel Glen 5
4
2024-05-03
B Ellks
Northcote Park 1
2
2024-05-03
C Hibbert
Montmorency 5
3
2024-04-26
C Mcfarlane-Thomas
Thomastown 3
3
2024-05-03
C Mclauchlan
Thomastown 2
3
2024-04-26
C Mclauchlan
Thomastown 4
1
2024-05-03
4
C Aitchison
Old Eltham Collegians 1
3
2024-05-03
C Hocking
St Mary's 1
3
2024-05-03
C Milner
Broadford 3
3
2024-04-26
14
C Pritchard
Montmorency 5
4
2024-05-03
17
C Ryan
Kinglake 1
2
2024-05-03
C Smith
Laurimar 4
3
2024-05-03
C Trott
Heidelberg 1
2
2024-05-03
35
C Arena
Watsonia 4
4
2024-05-03
C Dickason
Laurimar 4
4
2024-05-03
3
C Gemin
Greensborough 4
3
2024-04-26
C Henderson
Kilmore 8.
4
2024-05-03
C Irwin
Heidelberg West 2
2
2024-05-03
23
C Mcleod
Fitzroy Stars 1
3
2024-05-03
C Weir
Heidelberg West 1
1
2024-04-26
3
C Jarvie
Old Eltham Collegians 1
4
2024-05-03
23
C Bucoy
Greensborough 5
3
2024-04-26
C Mills
Broadford 1
4
2024-05-03
C Watson
Hazel Glen 4
2
2024-05-03
C Kelly
Broadford 2
3
2024-05-03
C Harris
Watsonia 1
4
2024-05-03
C Trezise
Oak Park Flyers 1
4
2024-05-03
31
C Tracy
Whittlesea 2
3
2024-04-26
C Deakes
Thomastown 2
2
2024-04-26
C Deakes
Thomastown 4
1
2024-04-19
1
C Hansen
Diamond Creek 4
4
2024-05-03
C Mcguire
Hazel Glen 2
2
2024-05-03
17
C Hallett
Hurstbridge 5
4
2024-05-03
10
C Leech
Kilmore 7
3
2024-05-03
11
C Leech
Kilmore 7
1
2024-04-12
11
C Vallance
Bundoora 9
1
2024-04-19
C Fowles
Hurstbridge 1
4
2024-05-03
C Oreo
South Morang 4
4
2024-05-03
C Pickett
St Mary's 2
3
2024-04-26
C Anderson
North Heidelberg 4
2
2024-04-19
C Mason
Watsonia 2
1
2024-04-26
C Taylor
Heat 4
2
2024-04-26
C Thwaites
Watsonia 5
3
2024-05-03
C Busuttil
Bundoora 6
3
2024-05-03
C Plant
Bundoora 4
2
2024-05-03
C Tsatsalmas
South Morang 2
4
2024-05-03
C White
Fitzroy Stars 3
4
2024-05-03
1
C Karpany
Fitzroy Stars 3
3
2024-04-26
18
C P Gamage
Old Eltham Collegians 1
3
2024-05-03
C Gatenby
Laurimar 3
1
2024-05-03
C Jackson
Heat 9
4
2024-05-03
C Brander
Whittlesea 2
1
2024-05-03
C Brander
Whittlesea 3
2
2024-04-26
C Mansfield
Kinglake 3
2
2024-04-26
C Curran
South Morang 1
3
2024-05-03
C Armstead
Laurimar 2
1
2024-05-03
C Taylor
Kilmore 1
2
2024-05-03
5
C Aggett
Diamond Creek 2
4
2024-05-03
7
C Barker
La Trobe 3
2
2024-04-26
9
C Beddoe
Hazel Glen 1
2
2024-04-19
C Caddy
Greensborough 7
3
2024-05-03
31
C D'Ath
North Heidelberg 5
4
2024-05-03
5
C Freestone
Greensborough 4
4
2024-05-03
C Hewett
Hurstbridge 5
4
2024-05-03
C Lyall
Greensborough 7
4
2024-05-03
13
C Mcvicker
Hurstbridge 6
1
2024-04-26
2
C Mcvicker
Hurstbridge 7
3
2024-05-03
23
C Milne
Kilmore 2
4
2024-05-03
3
C Pallant
Heat 8
4
2024-05-03
26
C Huynh
Bundoora 9
3
2024-04-26
C Chapman
La Trobe 3
3
2024-05-03
C Chapman
La Trobe 4
1
2024-04-19
C Clapton
Hurstbridge 2
4
2024-05-03
24
C Gersh
Diamond Creek 3
1
2024-05-03
C Jones
North Heidelberg 2
4
2024-05-03
C Maher
Kilmore 8.
3
2024-05-03
20
C Meade
Heat 8
2
2024-05-03
C Merkel
Heat 1
4
2024-05-03
C O'Connor
Broadford 1
1
2024-04-12
C O'Connor
Broadford 2
3
2024-05-03
C Perry
Epping 2
1
2024-04-19
18
C Perry
Epping 5
3
2024-05-03
31
C Prisc
Epping 3
4
2024-05-03
C Jenkins
Bundoora 4
4
2024-05-03
47
C Mackay
Heat 3
3
2024-04-26
C Mackay
Heat 4
1
2024-05-03
C Bailey
Greensborough 5
3
2024-05-03
12
C Bujak
Kilmore 1
4
2024-05-03
C Crapper
West Preston Lakeside 1
4
2024-05-03
47
C Giannakos
South Morang 2
3
2024-04-26
29
C Glen
Epping 2
1
2024-04-19
C Glen
Epping 5
3
2024-05-03
C Gray
Whittlesea 1
4
2024-05-03
C Head
Hume 1
3
2024-05-03
33
C Hicks
Hurstbridge 7
2
2024-04-26
21
C Jonkers
Fitzroy Stars 4
3
2024-05-03
C Knight
Montmorency 1
4
2024-05-03
C Lambert
North Heidelberg 1
2
2024-04-19
1
C Marshall
Kilmore 3
3
2024-05-03
23
C Mccormack
Montmorency 1
4
2024-05-03
C Nott
St Mary's 1
2
2024-04-26
12
C Nott
St Mary's 2
1
2024-05-03
C Price
Bundoora 11
3
2024-05-03
C Rowan
Heidelberg West 1
4
2024-05-03
C Stanton
Kilmore 1
4
2024-05-03
C Talbot
Whittlesea 3
4
2024-05-03
13
C Taylor
Thomastown 2
2
2024-04-26
C Terpos
Diamond Creek 1
3
2024-05-03
15
C Tregurtha
North Heidelberg 5
4
2024-05-03
41
C Villiva
Epping 4
2
2024-04-19
C Villiva
Epping 5
2
2024-05-03
C Ashen
Epping 4
4
2024-05-03
50
C Moore
Hurstbridge 3
4
2024-05-03
C Rogers
Whittlesea 1
4
2024-05-03
C Hanlon
St Mary's 1
3
2024-05-03
38
C Hanlon
St Mary's 2
1
2024-04-26
18
C Rymer
Watsonia 4
3
2024-05-03
39
C Broekhuysen
Heidelberg West 1
1
2024-05-03
C Byron
West Ivanhoe 2
2
2024-04-26
C Chapman
Watsonia 5
2
2024-05-03
2
C D Rio
Heat 2
2
2024-05-03
C Denton
Hazel Glen 3
4
2024-05-03
C Dyson
Bundoora 7
3
2024-04-26
1
C Lawson
Bundoora 7
2
2024-04-26
C Lawson
Bundoora 9
1
2024-05-03
C M Bean
Kilmore 7
1
2024-04-12
1
C M Bean
Kilmore 7
3
2024-05-03
13
C Poulter
Thomastown 2
2
2024-04-26
C Poulter
Thomastown 4
1
2024-05-03
C Radonich
Montmorency 1
4
2024-05-03
42
C Toll
Hazel Glen 4
4
2024-05-03
27
C Breese
St Mary's 2
3
2024-05-03
C Atkins
Laurimar 2
4
2024-05-03
1
C Nicholls
St Mary's 1
3
2024-05-03
C Watts
Montmorency 4
4
2024-05-03
61
C Winterbottom
Bundoora 1
4
2024-05-03
C Debrincat
Hume 2
4
2024-05-03
C McCormack
Heat 2
2
2024-05-03
C Archer
Oak Park Flyers 1
3
2024-05-03
C Corr
Greensborough 7
1
2024-05-03
C Czak
Watsonia 2
2
2024-04-19
C Fowles
Hurstbridge 1
4
2024-05-03
41
C Hedger
Epping 1
4
2024-05-03
C Mccormack
Heat 2
2
2024-04-19
C Patterson
Heat 1
4
2024-05-03
C Phillips
Heat 1
2
2024-04-26
C Phillips
Heat 2
1
2024-04-12
7
C Hendry
Epping 6
4
2024-05-03
19
D Peet
Whittlesea 2
4
2024-05-03
70
D Biciacci
Heat 7
4
2024-05-03
D Crothers
Old Eltham Collegians 3
4
2024-05-03
D Hobbs
Hurstbridge 5
4
2024-05-03
16
D Lister
Hume 1
4
2024-05-03
D Lucic
Watsonia 3
3
2024-04-26
D Sier
Montmorency 3
1
2024-04-12
D Magee
Epping 1
4
2024-05-03
D Horman
Thomastown 3
4
2024-05-03
D Johns
Epping 6
1
2024-04-12
11
D Mair
Old Eltham Collegians 3
4
2024-05-03
16
D Norman
South Morang 2
2
2024-05-03
16
D Sampson
Greensborough 3
3
2024-04-26
D Smith
Old Eltham Collegians 1
4
2024-05-03
D Zadoroznyj
Epping 6
1
2024-04-12
D Chapman
Heat 7
4
2024-05-03
20
D Parker
Heat 2
4
2024-05-03
D Walker
South Morang 2
1
2024-05-03
D West
South Morang 4
4
2024-05-03
52
D Iacopino
Epping 7
2
2024-05-03
D Mponda
Epping 3
3
2024-05-03
D Axton
Kilmore 3
4
2024-05-03
D Ozimek
Bundoora 10
2
2024-04-19
D Ozimek
Bundoora 9
1
2024-05-03
D Ryan
Bundoora 8
4
2024-05-03
26
D Milford
Kinglake 1
1
2024-04-12
D Milford
Kinglake 2
3
2024-05-03
E Fils-Aime
Hazel Glen 3
4
2024-05-03
E O'Shea
Kilmore 3
2
2024-04-26
E Donnelly
St Mary's 2
1
2024-05-03
E Bowen
Bundoora 4
3
2024-05-03
E Heers
Broadford 2
4
2024-05-03
5
E Albon
Epping 3
1
2024-04-12
18
E Capicchiano
Heidelberg West 1
4
2024-05-03
8
E Cross
North Heidelberg 3
4
2024-05-03
E Isailovic
Laurimar 1
3
2024-05-03
21
E Leech
Kilmore 7
3
2024-05-03
62
E Leech
Kilmore 7
1
2024-04-12
14
E Mandanici
Whittlesea 3
3
2024-05-03
E Pearce
Hurstbridge 2
3
2024-05-03
E Taylor
Heidelberg West 2
4
2024-05-03
36
E Draper
Greensborough 4
1
2024-04-12
E Spackman
Watsonia 2
4
2024-05-03
1
E Wilding
Old Eltham Collegians 2
4
2024-05-03
E Barclay
La Trobe 1
2
2024-05-03
E Barclay
La Trobe 2
1
2024-04-26
E Barclay
La Trobe 3
1
2024-04-19
E Shephard
Laurimar 2
3
2024-04-26
E L Tam
Epping 7
1
2024-04-26
E Woolfe
Heat 6
3
2024-05-03
E Petty
Lalor 1
3
2024-05-03
4
E Corr
Whittlesea 2
4
2024-05-03
E Walshe
Oak Park Flyers 1
4
2024-05-03
E Avard
Hurstbridge 8
4
2024-05-03
5
E Barnes
Greensborough 1
4
2024-05-03
E Burns
La Trobe 4
3
2024-04-26
E Carr
Laurimar 1
3
2024-05-03
4
E Chapman
Diamond Creek 3
1
2024-05-03
10
E Shannon
North Heidelberg 1
1
2024-04-26
E Stoward
Kilmore 4
4
2024-05-03
28
E Tennant
Whittlesea 1
4
2024-05-03
66
E Bruno
Bundoora 3
3
2024-05-03
E Bruno
Bundoora 4
1
2024-04-12
E Goodrope
Greensborough 4
4
2024-05-03
E Spehr
Old Eltham Collegians 3
4
2024-05-03
25
E Hall
Greensborough 3
1
2024-04-12
E Cowl
Epping 7
2
2024-05-03
E Bonnett
Watsonia 1
1
2024-04-19
6
E Crapper
West Preston Lakeside 1
4
2024-05-03
22
E Mcmahon
Northcote Park 1
1
2024-05-03
11
E Moran
Heat 6
4
2024-05-03
E Castles
South Morang 1
4
2024-05-03
66
E Kirlis
Montmorency 5
4
2024-05-03
34
E Mckenzie
Diamond Creek 1
1
2024-04-19
E Mckenzie
Diamond Creek 2
3
2024-05-03
E Synan
Panton Hill 1
4
2024-05-03
1
E Williamson
North Heidelberg 5
4
2024-05-03
E O’reilly
Lalor 1
2
2024-05-03
13
E Cavanagh
Old Eltham Collegians 3
3
2024-04-26
E Langdon
West Ivanhoe 2
3
2024-04-26
7
E Barker
Watsonia 5
1
2024-04-19
E Blee
La Trobe 3
3
2024-04-26
4
E Borg
Bundoora 2
4
2024-05-03
2
E Crankshaw
Montmorency 3
4
2024-05-03
30
E Duggan
Bundoora 2
3
2024-04-26
48
E Dyos
Old Eltham Collegians 2
4
2024-05-03
E Fitzgerald
Heat 1
2
2024-04-26
2
E Glaw
Watsonia 4
3
2024-05-03
E Hawke
Heat 9
4
2024-05-03
E Jacobs
Panton Hill 1
1
2024-04-12
E Keppel
Northcote Park 1
4
2024-05-03
E King
Kilmore 1
2
2024-04-26
E Kostandinov
Heat 2
4
2024-05-03
E Martin
South Morang 4
4
2024-05-03
27
E Mcmahon
La Trobe 2
1
2024-05-03
E Mcmahon
La Trobe 4
1
2024-04-19
E Muir
Diamond Creek 2
2
2024-04-19
5
E Page
Heat 3
4
2024-05-03
E Pannam
Hurstbridge 8
3
2024-04-26
4
E Perkins
Laurimar 4
2
2024-04-26
E Richardson
Heidelberg West 2
4
2024-05-03
E Rollmann
Heidelberg 1
3
2024-05-03
E Smith
Diamond Creek 4
3
2024-05-03
29
E Sovereign-Smith
Bundoora 10
1
2024-04-26
E Sovereign-Smith
Bundoora 8
1
2024-05-03
E Stacey
Laurimar 4
1
2024-05-03
E Timani
Epping 4
4
2024-05-03
E Torcasio
Epping 5
1
2024-04-12
E Torcasio
Epping 6
1
2024-04-26
E Traynor
Kilmore 5
2
2024-05-03
2
E Williams
Bundoora 1
4
2024-05-03
32
E Bannan
Bundoora 4
3
2024-05-03
E Blair
Heidelberg 1
2
2024-04-26
27
E Brooking
Kilmore 5
4
2024-05-03
21
E Buckler
Bundoora 5
2
2024-04-26
E Cooper
Montmorency 4
3
2024-05-03
10
E Dicello
Greensborough 1
4
2024-05-03
E Gardiner
Bundoora 4
1
2024-04-26
E Gardiner
Bundoora 6
2
2024-04-19
E Hodson
Watsonia 1
2
2024-04-19
E Mallia
Kilmore 4
3
2024-05-03
E Mark
Bundoora 7
4
2024-05-03
E Murray
Diamond Creek 3
3
2024-05-03
28
E Perry
Bundoora 4
1
2024-05-03
E Rees
Greensborough 6
4
2024-05-03
44
E Stalenberg
Hume 1
4
2024-05-03
29
E Thomas
Hurstbridge 8
1
2024-05-03
1
E Blake
Diamond Creek 1
3
2024-05-03
66
E Collins
Hurstbridge 5
3
2024-04-26
3
E Grant
Laurimar 4
4
2024-05-03
15
E Williams
North Heidelberg 1
4
2024-05-03
E Heers
Broadford 2
4
2024-05-03
58
E Rocchiccioli
Bundoora 3
4
2024-05-03
E Evans
Heidelberg West 1
4
2024-05-03
E Mclaren
Watsonia 5
3
2024-05-03
E Papaioannou
Epping 3
4
2024-05-03
64
E Thorn
Laurimar 4
3
2024-05-03
E Wallis
West Ivanhoe 1
4
2024-05-03
E B Layton
Heidelberg 1
2
2024-04-26
E Martin
Thomastown 4
3
2024-04-26
E Phelan
North Heidelberg 1
2
2024-05-03
E Nicholl
Thomastown 4
4
2024-05-03
12
E Stothers
Bundoora 3
3
2024-04-26
49
F Farheena
Heat 6
3
2024-04-26
F Faiyaz
Heat 6
1
2024-05-03
F Collis
St Mary's 2
3
2024-04-26
F Fogarty
Watsonia 5
1
2024-04-12
F Nicholl
Thomastown 4
4
2024-05-03
7
F Scotson
Bundoora 11
4
2024-05-03
G Agosta
South Morang 4
4
2024-05-03
G L Aupa'Au
Fitzroy Stars 3
3
2024-05-03
31
G Sims
Kilmore 2
4
2024-05-03
68
G Daly
Kilmore 6
2
2024-04-26
G Daly
Kilmore 7
1
2024-05-03
G Sawyer
Heat 3
3
2024-05-03
G Carboon
Hume 1
3
2024-05-03
G Alexander
North Heidelberg 3
3
2024-04-26
17
G Andrews
Hurstbridge 5
3
2024-05-03
15
G Black
St Mary's 1
3
2024-04-26
27
G Brander
Kinglake 1
1
2024-05-03
G Brander
Kinglake 2
2
2024-04-26
G Brown
Kinglake 1
1
2024-04-26
G Brown
Kinglake 2
2
2024-04-19
4
G Brown
Kinglake 3
1
2024-05-03
G Hale
Whittlesea 4
4
2024-05-03
3
G Harrison
Bundoora 1
3
2024-04-26
22
G Harrison
Bundoora 2
1
2024-05-03
13
G Hatzikiriazis
North Heidelberg 2
3
2024-04-26
G Matthews
Bundoora 9
3
2024-05-03
G Mcvicker
North Heidelberg 2
4
2024-05-03
G O'Dwyer
Kilmore 6
3
2024-05-03
G Spotwood
Montmorency 3
3
2024-05-03
6
G Sutherland
Hurstbridge 8
2
2024-05-03
1
G Teagle
Kinglake 2
1
2024-04-12
G Teagle
Kinglake 3
3
2024-05-03
G Arnot
North Heidelberg 2
1
2024-04-19
3
G O'Sullivan
St Mary's 1
3
2024-05-03
3
G O'Sullivan
St Mary's 2
1
2024-04-19
G Smith
Bundoora 10
4
2024-05-03
26
G Hassan
South Morang 4
1
2024-05-03
G Ebony
Hume 1
3
2024-05-03
G D'Avoine
Greensborough 5
4
2024-05-03
35
G Baird
Kilmore 1
4
2024-05-03
30
G Boyd
Greensborough 2
2
2024-04-26
24
G Clarke
Diamond Creek 5
1
2024-05-03
G Evans
Bundoora 9
3
2024-05-03
15
G Hannemann
Broadford 3
3
2024-05-03
3
G Mansfield
Diamond Creek 3
3
2024-04-26
G Mansfield
Diamond Creek 5
1
2024-05-03
G Morrison
La Trobe 4
3
2024-04-26
36
G Sibanda
South Morang 4
2
2024-04-26
G Wake
Bundoora 2
1
2024-04-12
G Welburn
Hazel Glen 1
1
2024-04-26
2
G Welburn
Hazel Glen 3
3
2024-05-03
37
G Munro-Bradley
Kilmore 8.
2
2024-05-03
H Wright
Kilmore 1
3
2024-05-03
2
H Wright
Kilmore 9
1
2024-04-12
10
H Voykovic
La Trobe 4
1
2024-05-03
10
H Blowfield
West Ivanhoe 2
1
2024-04-12
H Butler
Montmorency 5
2
2024-05-03
17
H Elliott
Hurstbridge 4
4
2024-05-03
H Feely
Greensborough 4
2
2024-05-03
1
H Nelson
Hurstbridge 6
1
2024-04-26
H Nelson
Hurstbridge 7
2
2024-05-03
4
H O'Neill
Hurstbridge 6
3
2024-05-03
H Brackley
Heat 5
4
2024-05-03
H Carter
Whittlesea 2
4
2024-05-03
H Dalton
Bundoora 10
2
2024-04-26
H Dalton
Bundoora 9
1
2024-05-03
H Fitzgerald
Heat 7
4
2024-05-03
H Fulton-Amos
Montmorency 3
1
2024-04-12
12
H Grant
Thomastown 1
4
2024-05-03
H Kennett
Kilmore 4
3
2024-05-03
H Melenhorst
Greensborough 4
1
2024-05-03
H Ongarello
Hurstbridge 3
4
2024-05-03
H Phillips
Heidelberg West 1
3
2024-04-26
H Ranking
Greensborough 6
4
2024-05-03
9
H Rowe
Kilmore 9
4
2024-05-03
H Slatich
Kilmore 6
4
2024-05-03
65
H White
Broadford 2
4
2024-05-03
10
H Baker
Hazel Glen 2
1
2024-04-19
13
H Bateman
West Ivanhoe 1
4
2024-05-03
H Bull
Greensborough 5
2
2024-05-03
H Fullager
Montmorency 2
4
2024-05-03
H Hammond
Bundoora 7
1
2024-04-12
H Collier
Fitzroy Stars 1
1
2024-04-12
H Bates
West Preston Lakeside 1
2
2024-05-03
3
H Mcdonald
Watsonia 5
4
2024-05-03
H Cameron
Heat 3
1
2024-04-19
6
H Cameron
Heat 4
3
2024-05-03
23
H Davis
Laurimar 1
1
2024-04-12
H Dawson
Broadford 1
4
2024-05-03
25
H Denholm
Greensborough 2
4
2024-05-03
H Ditchfield
Montmorency 5
3
2024-04-26
H Gawel
Old Eltham Collegians 3
4
2024-05-03
H Gray
Whittlesea 1
3
2024-05-03
H Porter
West Ivanhoe 1
3
2024-05-03
H Taylor
South Morang 5
3
2024-04-26
H Christian
Hurstbridge 6
1
2024-04-19
18
H Garth
Hurstbridge 6
4
2024-05-03
8
I Gomez
Diamond Creek 5
1
2024-05-03
I Dawson
Kilmore 3
4
2024-05-03
1
I Haslam
Hurstbridge 7
3
2024-05-03
I Sanderson
Greensborough 5
4
2024-05-03
I Morland
West Ivanhoe 1
2
2024-04-26
I Morland
West Ivanhoe 2
1
2024-05-03
I Senadipathy
La Trobe 1
4
2024-05-03
26
I Bushell
Whittlesea 3
1
2024-04-26
I Bushell
Whittlesea 4
2
2024-05-03
I Allan
Diamond Creek 1
3
2024-05-03
I Luttick
Diamond Creek 5
1
2024-05-03
I Becker
Laurimar 2
4
2024-05-03
33
I Fraser
West Ivanhoe 1
4
2024-05-03
28
I Miseski
Bundoora 5
3
2024-05-03
29
I Watson
Hazel Glen 1
1
2024-04-26
I Watson
Hazel Glen 2
2
2024-05-03
4
I Calthorpe
Hazel Glen 2
3
2024-04-26
I Corbett
North Heidelberg 3
4
2024-05-03
I Debrincat
Hume 2
4
2024-05-03
5
I Feltracco
South Morang 1
4
2024-05-03
I Freestone
Greensborough 4
4
2024-05-03
43
I Georges
Hume 1
4
2024-05-03
I Prout
Whittlesea 2
4
2024-05-03
2
I Romano
Bundoora 5
1
2024-04-26
I Wong
Kilmore 2
3
2024-04-26
I Clarke
Diamond Creek 1
1
2024-04-12
I Moran
Heat 8
2
2024-04-26
I Gillanders
Hazel Glen 3
2
2024-04-26
11
I Porter
Kilmore 8.
4
2024-05-03
I Savic
South Morang 4
4
2024-05-03
J Parke
Kinglake 1
1
2024-04-12
J Tonkin
Bundoora 10
2
2024-05-03
9
J Tonkin
Bundoora 3
1
2024-04-19
J Tonkin
Bundoora 9
1
2024-04-12
2
J Ward
Hurstbridge 4
4
2024-05-03
J Sampson
Heat 2
1
2024-04-19
11
J Gould
Montmorency 2
4
2024-05-03
J Stoward
Kilmore 4
4
2024-05-03
J Bradley
Heat 4
3
2024-05-03
J Davies
Heat 7
3
2024-05-03
11
J Higgins
Thomastown 2
3
2024-04-26
33
J Hillyear
Bundoora 8
4
2024-05-03
J Minutoli
Bundoora 3
4
2024-05-03
12
J Payne
North Heidelberg 4
4
2024-05-03
J Rose
Montmorency 2
1
2024-05-03
J Smith
South Morang 3
1
2024-05-03
J Nicol
Epping 2
3
2024-04-26
11
J Hartney
Montmorency 2
1
2024-05-03
J Keith
Heat 7
4
2024-05-03
J Hyndes
Thomastown 4
1
2024-04-19
J Bardy
Lalor 1
4
2024-05-03
35
J Shields-Harris
Broadford 3
3
2024-04-26
J Adams
Old Eltham Collegians 2
4
2024-05-03
8
J Burgess
Northcote Park 1
3
2024-04-26
J Egan
Kilmore 6
4
2024-05-03
J Heers
Broadford 3
4
2024-05-03
J Nazir
South Morang 4
1
2024-05-03
J Lang
Whittlesea 3
2
2024-05-03
J Moussa
West Ivanhoe 2
4
2024-05-03
21
J Davies
Hurstbridge 2
2
2024-04-19
18
J Borell
Thomastown 3
4
2024-05-03
35
J Goluza
Watsonia 3
1
2024-04-26
J Goluza
Watsonia 4
2
2024-05-03
1
J Tabacco
North Heidelberg 2
3
2024-05-03
26
J Wallis
Bundoora 3
3
2024-05-03
33
J Jackson
Kilmore 3
4
2024-05-03
24
J Calabrese
North Heidelberg 2
1
2024-05-03
J Duong
Thomastown 4
1
2024-04-26
J Newstead
Bundoora 7
1
2024-05-03
J Newstead
Bundoora 9
3
2024-04-26
26
J Tran
Heat 9
2
2024-04-26
13
J Boek
Diamond Creek 1
1
2024-05-03
J Byrne
Laurimar 3
3
2024-05-03
J Cowman
Bundoora 4
4
2024-05-03
J Cumming
Hurstbridge 6
2
2024-04-19
13
J Evans
Hazel Glen 4
4
2024-05-03
J Ferguson
Laurimar 3
4
2024-05-03
J Grillinzoni
North Heidelberg 2
3
2024-04-26
J Hardy
St Mary's 1
1
2024-04-12
J Hardy
St Mary's 2
3
2024-05-03
4
J Harrison
Hurstbridge 6
2
2024-05-03
25
J Harrison
North Heidelberg 1
4
2024-05-03
J Hattie
Hazel Glen 1
4
2024-05-03
J Kennealy
Montmorency 2
4
2024-05-03
45
J Kerr
Heat 2
4
2024-05-03
J Laird
Bundoora 3
2
2024-05-03
J Laird
Bundoora 5
1
2024-04-19
J Laird
Bundoora 6
1
2024-04-12
7
J Lallo
Broadford 1
1
2024-04-19
J Mandile
Northcote Park 1
1
2024-05-03
8
J Mansfield
La Trobe 1
3
2024-04-26
J Mclaren
Heat 1
4
2024-05-03
J Muller
Watsonia 1
3
2024-05-03
J Parker
South Morang 5
2
2024-04-26
J Pullar
Bundoora 6
1
2024-05-03
J Richardson
Epping 2
4
2024-05-03
2
J Sherwood
Watsonia 3
3
2024-04-26
1
J Taylor
Heidelberg West 1
2
2024-04-19
25
J Tornese
Bundoora 6
4
2024-05-03
76
J Ware
Kilmore 2
3
2024-05-03
J Wignall
La Trobe 4
1
2024-05-03
3
J Gunstone
Old Eltham Collegians 1
4
2024-05-03
J Thomas-Connor
Montmorency 1
4
2024-05-03
J Nelson
La Trobe 2
4
2024-05-03
J Harris
North Heidelberg 1
2
2024-05-03
J Carr
Laurimar 1
3
2024-05-03
26
J Anderson
Watsonia 4
3
2024-04-26
J Fonua
Heat 3
2
2024-05-03
J Fonua
Heat 4
2
2024-04-26
J Black
Bundoora 8
3
2024-05-03
2
J Skinner
Greensborough 7
2
2024-04-26
4
J Taylor
South Morang 2
4
2024-05-03
J Flynn
Laurimar 2
3
2024-05-03
J Beattie
North Heidelberg 5
4
2024-05-03
63
J Ambrosio
Bundoora 5
1
2024-04-12
6
J Dowse
Heat 6
2
2024-05-03
J Ferraro
Bundoora 6
2
2024-04-26
13
J Ferraro
Bundoora 7
2
2024-05-03
6
J Hansen
Diamond Creek 4
3
2024-05-03
5
J Pougioukas
Epping 3
1
2024-04-26
J Recchia
South Morang 5
3
2024-04-26
J Sims
Kilmore 2
1
2024-04-19
J Sims
Kilmore 9
1
2024-05-03
K Ferguson
Hazel Glen 1
3
2024-05-03
13
K Wilson
South Morang 2
4
2024-05-03
K Hardy-Edwards
Fitzroy Stars 3
2
2024-05-03
K Brown
Fitzroy Stars 2
1
2024-04-19
K Brown
Fitzroy Stars 3
3
2024-05-03
K Tukaokao
Hazel Glen 2
1
2024-05-03
8
K Wise
Fitzroy Stars 3
2
2024-04-26
11
K J O’donohue
Watsonia 3
3
2024-04-26
65
K Riky
Laurimar 3
2
2024-04-26
K Mclauchlan
Thomastown 4
4
2024-05-03
K Anderson
Hurstbridge 8
4
2024-05-03
K Thorpe
Fitzroy Stars 2
3
2024-04-26
K Edwards
Fitzroy Stars 3
3
2024-05-03
10
K Bruno
Bundoora 1
3
2024-05-03
K Browning
Heat 3
3
2024-05-03
29
K King
Kinglake 1
1
2024-05-03
K Gunn
Bundoora 11
4
2024-05-03
33
K Bacak
La Trobe 2
4
2024-05-03
K Brown
Watsonia 3
2
2024-04-26
K Clohesy
Hazel Glen 5
4
2024-05-03
25
K Crilly
Montmorency 5
4
2024-05-03
K Ditcham
North Heidelberg 2
4
2024-05-03
79
K Harris
Watsonia 2
2
2024-04-19
K Holzer
Hazel Glen 5
1
2024-05-03
K Methven
South Morang 1
4
2024-05-03
13
K Morrison
West Ivanhoe 2
1
2024-04-12
K Murphy
Heat 3
3
2024-05-03
K Porter
Kilmore 8.
4
2024-05-03
10
K Reid
Watsonia 5
4
2024-05-03
72
K Byrne
Watsonia 4
1
2024-04-12
K Ambesi
Greensborough 4
4
2024-05-03
K Harvey
Thomastown 2
3
2024-04-26
K Lieschke
Bundoora 10
2
2024-04-26
4
K Carden
Kinglake 2
2
2024-04-19
K Carden
Kinglake 3
2
2024-05-03
K Mcfadden
Hazel Glen 5
3
2024-05-03
K Nolan
Watsonia 2
2
2024-05-03
K Whitecross
Thomastown 2
3
2024-04-26
K Brown
Fitzroy Stars 3
2
2024-04-26
K Dalton
Hurstbridge 5
4
2024-05-03
K Dawes
Heat 4
3
2024-05-03
49
K Alben
Laurimar 4
3
2024-04-26
21
K Bruning
Heat 8
4
2024-05-03
5
K Payne
Greensborough 5
3
2024-05-03
46
K Wellington
Panton Hill 1
3
2024-04-26
K Ogden
Fitzroy Stars 4
4
2024-05-03
K Martin
Oak Park Flyers 1
4
2024-05-03
K Mighall
North Heidelberg 3
4
2024-05-03
52
K Foster
Kinglake 3
3
2024-05-03
K Moloney
Diamond Creek 5
1
2024-05-03
K Smith
Hurstbridge 6
4
2024-05-03
8
K Kaur
Epping 7
1
2024-04-26
K Lewis
Heat 3
1
2024-05-03
10
K Smith
Whittlesea 4
1
2024-04-12
K Moorcroft
Northcote Park 1
4
2024-05-03
22
K Sadowy
Diamond Creek 4
4
2024-05-03
108
K Philippou
Bundoora 11
4
2024-05-03
K Tukaokao
Hazel Glen 5
4
2024-05-03
1
K Angelkoski
Lalor 1
3
2024-04-26
2
K Atkinson-Brown
Fitzroy Stars 2
2
2024-04-19
2
K Chiodo
Lalor 1
4
2024-05-03
3
K Graham
Fitzroy Stars 2
2
2024-05-03
9
K Legg
Whittlesea 1
3
2024-05-03
K Periorellis
Lalor 1
3
2024-04-26
K Knight
Fitzroy Stars 2
1
2024-04-19
K Crawford
Bundoora 4
3
2024-05-03
14
K Green
Epping 5
3
2024-05-03
K Green
Epping 6
1
2024-04-19
K Mccarter
Heat 9
4
2024-05-03
8
K Davey
Watsonia 4
3
2024-05-03
K Davey
Watsonia 5
1
2024-04-19
K Theuma
Broadford 1
2
2024-04-19
1
K Theuma
Broadford 2
2
2024-05-03
15
K Parks
Diamond Creek 1
3
2024-05-03
K Arnel
Laurimar 1
2
2024-05-03
K Kuzmanoska
La Trobe 1
1
2024-04-26
9
K Kuzmanoska
La Trobe 3
1
2024-04-19
13
K Lucic
Watsonia 3
2
2024-04-19
K Mcdonald
Hume 2
3
2024-05-03
K Francis
Hume 2
4
2024-05-03
K Keena
Laurimar 3
4
2024-05-03
K Russell
Hazel Glen 4
4
2024-05-03
5
K Gannon
Diamond Creek 4
1
2024-04-12
13
K Birch
Old Eltham Collegians 1
2
2024-04-19
22
K Ciminelli
Bundoora 8
1
2024-04-12
K Atkinson
Fitzroy Stars 4
4
2024-05-03
K Crockett
Heat 5
4
2024-05-03
K Fowler
Kilmore 2
2
2024-05-03
26
K Marsh
Bundoora 9
3
2024-04-26
5
K Sim
Heidelberg West 2
3
2024-04-26
K Crichton
Fitzroy Stars 4
3
2024-05-03
K Draper
Kilmore 9
4
2024-05-03
K Pepper
Fitzroy Stars 3
2
2024-05-03
K Arnold
Epping 6
3
2024-04-26
6
K Ward
Epping 4
2
2024-05-03
43
K Athanitis
St Mary's 1
4
2024-05-03
L Faale
Heat 5
2
2024-04-26
L Evans
Greensborough 3
1
2024-05-03
L Moore
Watsonia 4
3
2024-05-03
L Brooks
Diamond Creek 3
4
2024-05-03
15
L Kreuzberger
Hurstbridge 2
3
2024-05-03
L Wards
Kinglake 1
3
2024-05-03
L Castles
South Morang 1
2
2024-04-19
L Damba
Hazel Glen 1
1
2024-04-26
L Damba
Hazel Glen 3
3
2024-05-03
L Misale
Montmorency 1
4
2024-05-03
L Moran
Kilmore 7
1
2024-04-12
8
L Moran
Kilmore 7
3
2024-05-03
10
L Neo
Watsonia 1
2
2024-04-26
L Bruggeman
West Ivanhoe 2
4
2024-05-03
L Byrne
Whittlesea 2
2
2024-04-26
L Davies
Kilmore 3
4
2024-05-03
67
L Exton
Kinglake 2
1
2024-05-03
8
L Exton
Kinglake 3
1
2024-04-26
7
L Goldsworthy
Bundoora 10
2
2024-05-03
L Goldsworthy
Bundoora 9
2
2024-04-26
L Green
Montmorency 1
3
2024-05-03
L Hobbs
Hurstbridge 3
4
2024-05-03
L Howlett
Diamond Creek 4
4
2024-05-03
6
L Hubbard
Bundoora 1
2
2024-05-03
1
L Hubbard
Bundoora 2
2
2024-04-19
25
L Mather
Greensborough 3
1
2024-04-26
L Mcmahon
Greensborough 1
3
2024-05-03
L O'Rourke
Thomastown 3
2
2024-05-03
11
L Pendlebury
Hazel Glen 1
4
2024-05-03
91
L Trenfield
Kilmore 7
3
2024-05-03
L Trenfield
Kilmore 7
1
2024-04-12
1
L Hill
Bundoora 2
3
2024-05-03
L Fordred
Laurimar 4
3
2024-04-26
20
L Collier
Hazel Glen 3
4
2024-05-03
L Caratozzolo
Kilmore 6
4
2024-05-03
L Darcy
Greensborough 2
4
2024-05-03
L O'Dell
Broadford 1
4
2024-05-03
L Seeto
Fitzroy Stars 1
4
2024-05-03
L Taylor
Greensborough 6
4
2024-05-03
L Smith
Diamond Creek 4
3
2024-05-03
L Fatupaito
Watsonia 5
4
2024-05-03
L Nicol
Montmorency 3
3
2024-04-26
L Pappin
Kinglake 1
1
2024-04-12
8
L Pappin
Kinglake 2
3
2024-05-03
56
L Madiona
Thomastown 3
3
2024-05-03
8
L Dunn
West Ivanhoe 1
4
2024-05-03
L Florance
North Heidelberg 1
4
2024-05-03
33
L Kelly
Broadford 3
4
2024-05-03
L Burgess
Diamond Creek 3
4
2024-05-03
L Harrison
Hurstbridge 6
2
2024-05-03
L Glenn
Greensborough 7
3
2024-05-03
L Keith
Heat 7
3
2024-04-26
47
L Manning
Kinglake 2
1
2024-05-03
L Newcomb
Kilmore 8.
4
2024-05-03
36
L Crockett
Heat 5
2
2024-04-26
L Mcbain
Hurstbridge 1
3
2024-05-03
L Pretty
Laurimar 1
3
2024-04-26
L Tran
West Preston Lakeside 1
4
2024-05-03
L Stoward
Kilmore 4
4
2024-05-03
28
L Scott
Kilmore 1
4
2024-05-03
L Harper
North Heidelberg 4
1
2024-05-03
L Harper
North Heidelberg 5
3
2024-04-26
L Moll-Baker
South Morang 5
3
2024-05-03
35
L Nixon
Watsonia 2
4
2024-05-03
L Groppi
Heidelberg 1
3
2024-05-03
L Wells
West Preston Lakeside 1
4
2024-05-03
1
L Biar
La Trobe 3
3
2024-05-03
41
L Bult
North Heidelberg 2
4
2024-05-03
L Cosma
Greensborough 4
3
2024-05-03
L Miller
Laurimar 1
1
2024-04-12
L Stratton
West Ivanhoe 2
4
2024-05-03
6
L Ward
Greensborough 5
3
2024-04-26
L Kennedy
Kinglake 2
1
2024-04-12
L Kennedy
Kinglake 3
3
2024-05-03
3
L Loh
La Trobe 4
4
2024-05-03
L Mccowan
Greensborough 6
3
2024-05-03
19
L Mcbain
Hurstbridge 7
3
2024-05-03
21
L Murray
Hazel Glen 1
2
2024-05-03
L Murray
Hazel Glen 2
2
2024-04-19
L Cardinal
Watsonia 2
4
2024-05-03
18
L Barrett
Diamond Creek 1
1
2024-05-03
M Lowman
Hazel Glen 4
3
2024-05-03
M Gillon
Whittlesea 4
1
2024-04-12
13
M Newport
Whittlesea 4
4
2024-05-03
M Seadon
Greensborough 7
2
2024-04-26
M Williams
North Heidelberg 3
2
2024-04-26
12
M Egan
Montmorency 4
4
2024-05-03
M Wallmeyer
North Heidelberg 1
2
2024-04-26
M Jones
North Heidelberg 4
4
2024-05-03
8
M Chapman
Montmorency 2
3
2024-05-03
M Martyn
South Morang 5
4
2024-05-03
16
M Quinn
Greensborough 7
2
2024-04-26
3
M Thompson
Watsonia 1
4
2024-05-03
55
M Dimitriou
Heat 7
4
2024-05-03
M Ellis
North Heidelberg 1
3
2024-05-03
M Martuccio
Epping 6
2
2024-04-19
M Martuccio
Epping 7
1
2024-05-03
M Barber
North Heidelberg 5
3
2024-05-03
M Mutz
Kilmore 8.
2
2024-05-03
M Pulcifer
Bundoora 11
4
2024-05-03
22
M Bayes
Heidelberg West 2
1
2024-04-19
7
M Brown
Epping 2
2
2024-05-03
11
M Cameron
Heat 5
4
2024-05-03
M Clarke
Hazel Glen 5
1
2024-04-19
M Clarke
La Trobe 4
1
2024-05-03
M Cuschieri
Hume 2
4
2024-05-03
61
M Ditel
Bundoora 5
4
2024-05-03
M Hodge
Laurimar 4
3
2024-04-26
M Macleod
Hurstbridge 5
4
2024-05-03
29
M Morgan
Fitzroy Stars 4
2
2024-04-26
M Purvis
Watsonia 3
2
2024-04-19
M Scrimizzi
Heat 2
4
2024-05-03
M Taylor
Whittlesea 3
4
2024-05-03
M Walker
Heat 5
4
2024-05-03
64
M Huy
Bundoora 10
1
2024-05-03
M Huy
Bundoora 9
1
2024-04-26
M Yong
Watsonia 4
4
2024-05-03
M Mcclelland
West Ivanhoe 2
3
2024-05-03
18
M Thomas
Hazel Glen 2
4
2024-05-03
M Cann
Bundoora 2
2
2024-04-19
18
M Hikuroa-Betham
Heat 1
2
2024-05-03
M Smillie
Broadford 2
4
2024-05-03
M Priestley
Greensborough 2
3
2024-05-03
M Baya
Diamond Creek 3
4
2024-05-03
2
M Baillie
Watsonia 3
1
2024-04-19
7
M Fuller
Panton Hill 1
4
2024-05-03
20
M Holloway
Laurimar 3
2
2024-04-26
M Klaromenos
Bundoora 8
3
2024-04-26
M Pargas
South Morang 1
1
2024-05-03
M Pargas
South Morang 2
3
2024-04-26
M Mulvey
Thomastown 3
3
2024-05-03
M Williams
Oak Park Flyers 1
2
2024-05-03
M White
Epping 1
2
2024-04-19
11
M White
Epping 5
2
2024-05-03
31
M Frewen
Montmorency 2
1
2024-05-03
M Pargas
South Morang 1
4
2024-05-03
M Aggett
Diamond Creek 5
1
2024-05-03
M Blakey
St Mary's 1
4
2024-05-03
M Bland
Whittlesea 4
4
2024-05-03
36
M Edis
Hurstbridge 8
4
2024-05-03
5
M Mcdougall
Whittlesea 4
3
2024-05-03
33
M Mclauchlan
Thomastown 1
4
2024-05-03
M Spooner
Hurstbridge 6
4
2024-05-03
M Withers
Kinglake 1
1
2024-04-19
M Trajkovska
South Morang 3
3
2024-04-26
M Shannon
Greensborough 1
4
2024-05-03
46
M Harper
West Ivanhoe 1
4
2024-05-03
71
M Allan
Bundoora 2
1
2024-04-26
M Girolami
St Mary's 2
3
2024-04-26
8
M Kolbe
Epping 2
3
2024-05-03
10
M Mckenry
Thomastown 3
1
2024-04-19
M Perkins
Laurimar 2
1
2024-05-03
M Perkins
Laurimar 3
1
2024-04-19
M Quinn
Bundoora 6
1
2024-04-12
M Tinsley
Epping 1
3
2024-04-26
M Harvey
Whittlesea 3
1
2024-04-19
M Harvey
Whittlesea 4
2
2024-05-03
M Mckenzie
Old Eltham Collegians 1
4
2024-05-03
M Gibson
Kilmore 5
3
2024-04-26
6
M Griffiths
Kinglake 2
1
2024-04-26
M Brown
Fitzroy Stars 4
4
2024-05-03
22
M Judd
Hazel Glen 4
4
2024-05-03
M Lozanovski
Bundoora 6
1
2024-05-03
M Ramsey
Greensborough 2
4
2024-05-03
43
M Rogers
Epping 2
4
2024-05-03
3
M Rodgers
Heidelberg 1
3
2024-05-03
M Orake
Epping 6
1
2024-04-12
M Ball
Diamond Creek 1
1
2024-04-19
2
M Albert
Kilmore 6
4
2024-05-03
M Baya
Diamond Creek 3
4
2024-05-03
M D'Arcangelo
Diamond Creek 2
3
2024-04-26
22
M Powell
Bundoora 6
4
2024-05-03
2
M Salatas
Laurimar 4
4
2024-05-03
3
M Sannholm
Greensborough 1
4
2024-05-03
63
M Taylor
Hazel Glen 3
4
2024-05-03
M Kemp
South Morang 4
1
2024-04-19
M Meyer
La Trobe 4
1
2024-04-12
M Delauney
North Heidelberg 5
2
2024-04-26
M Mponda
Hazel Glen 3
4
2024-05-03
49
M Atherton
Epping 7
1
2024-05-03
M Cantwell
Watsonia 4
3
2024-05-03
26
M Kneale
Heat 1
4
2024-05-03
36
M Mctaggart
Laurimar 1
4
2024-05-03
M Pratt
Thomastown 4
4
2024-05-03
15
M Floyd
Hurstbridge 7
3
2024-05-03
M Nadenbousch
Greensborough 2
4
2024-05-03
2
M Amodio
Kilmore 4
4
2024-05-03
37
M Wassell
Heat 4
2
2024-05-03
M Young
St Mary's 2
4
2024-05-03
M Mclean
Hazel Glen 2
1
2024-04-19
M Mclean
Hazel Glen 3
1
2024-04-26
M Mclean
Hazel Glen 5
1
2024-05-03
M Stephenson
Broadford 3
1
2024-05-03
15
M Newcomb
Kilmore 8.
4
2024-05-03
M Andrews
La Trobe 2
4
2024-05-03
M Dore
Greensborough 2
4
2024-05-03
22
M Dunbabin
Hazel Glen 2
4
2024-05-03
18
M Kissane
St Mary's 2
2
2024-05-03
M Mcallister
Kinglake 2
1
2024-05-03
M Mcgann
Old Eltham Collegians 2
4
2024-05-03
32
M Skehan
Whittlesea 1
4
2024-05-03
62
M Stockwell
Hurstbridge 8
3
2024-05-03
21
M Gilbert
Watsonia 5
3
2024-04-26
M Isip
Whittlesea 4
4
2024-05-03
M Costanzo
Bundoora 7
2
2024-04-26
23
M Costanzo
Bundoora 9
1
2024-05-03
18
M Lobosco
South Morang 5
1
2024-04-26
M Eisenhauer
West Preston Lakeside 1
2
2024-05-03
M Powell
Old Eltham Collegians 3
4
2024-05-03
42
M Watson
La Trobe 4
1
2024-05-03
M Appleby
South Morang 3
4
2024-05-03
51
M Jones
Montmorency 1
3
2024-05-03
66
N Lastrina
Kinglake 1
2
2024-05-03
17
N Hoeboer
Thomastown 3
4
2024-05-03
67
N Tombolato
Watsonia 1
1
2024-04-19
N Draper
Hazel Glen 1
4
2024-05-03
3
N Meredith
Heat 1
2
2024-04-26
7
N Poposka
South Morang 2
3
2024-05-03
35
N Bollenhagen
Heidelberg West 1
4
2024-05-03
34
N Gibson
Kinglake 2
2
2024-04-26
N Gibson
Kinglake 3
2
2024-05-03
N Grech
Heat 9
4
2024-05-03
N Mair
Kinglake 1
3
2024-05-03
21
N Nolan
Bundoora 7
4
2024-05-03
69
N Parente
Epping 4
4
2024-05-03
N Stock
Laurimar 1
3
2024-05-03
37
N Polydoros
Bundoora 6
2
2024-04-19
N D Maria
Diamond Creek 3
4
2024-05-03
N Gemin
Greensborough 6
3
2024-04-26
N Grant
Laurimar 3
3
2024-05-03
18
N Penn
Hurstbridge 7
3
2024-04-26
N Ravalli
South Morang 3
4
2024-05-03
32
N Shirley
Heat 1
1
2024-05-03
N T Kurapa
Epping 7
1
2024-05-03
15
N Krishna
Heat 5
4
2024-05-03
26
N Mckeown
Hurstbridge 4
2
2024-05-03
15
N Wilson
Bundoora 2
1
2024-05-03
4
N Pilatti
St Mary's 1
3
2024-05-03
12
N Bennett
Watsonia 1
4
2024-05-03
N Brown
Northcote Park 1
3
2024-05-03
19
N Milicic
Diamond Creek 4
4
2024-05-03
N Psaila
Hazel Glen 1
2
2024-04-19
5
N Skerry
Whittlesea 4
4
2024-05-03
1
N Tillier
Epping 5
1
2024-04-12
6
N Tillier
Epping 6
2
2024-05-03
4
N Trianta
Laurimar 3
3
2024-04-26
N Walker
Hazel Glen 2
3
2024-04-26
N Mckissack
Fitzroy Stars 1
1
2024-04-19
N Mckissack
Fitzroy Stars 2
3
2024-05-03
23
N Harrison
Kilmore 9
3
2024-04-26
N Gruevski
Epping 3
3
2024-05-03
20
N Mcgovern
Northcote Park 1
3
2024-05-03
N S Bamblett
Fitzroy Stars 3
4
2024-05-03
N Hart
Hurstbridge 4
2
2024-05-03
O Andreatta
Heat 8
4
2024-05-03
O Cakouris
Epping 3
2
2024-04-26
O Cathcart
La Trobe 4
4
2024-05-03
O Chiswell
Epping 2
3
2024-04-26
O Clark
Montmorency 4
3
2024-05-03
O Colbert
Diamond Creek 3
4
2024-05-03
O D Propertis
Epping 3
3
2024-05-03
30
O Eley
Whittlesea 2
4
2024-05-03
O Ellis
North Heidelberg 1
2
2024-04-26
O Famularo
La Trobe 1
4
2024-05-03
O Grant
Thomastown 1
2
2024-04-19
O Healy
Kilmore 9
4
2024-05-03
62
O Infantino
Bundoora 5
1
2024-05-03
O Kielty
La Trobe 3
3
2024-04-26
21
O Lawson
Bundoora 7
2
2024-04-26
O Lawson
Bundoora 9
1
2024-05-03
O Lockhart
North Heidelberg 3
4
2024-05-03
O Mcdonald
Whittlesea 4
4
2024-05-03
O Mcnab
Heat 9
4
2024-05-03
O Mcnamara
Epping 3
3
2024-05-03
14
O Morales
Laurimar 2
4
2024-05-03
O Murray
Hurstbridge 4
3
2024-04-26
20
O Nelson
Hurstbridge 5
3
2024-05-03
O Nelson
Hurstbridge 6
1
2024-04-26
O Quinn
Thomastown 4
4
2024-05-03
24
O Richards
La Trobe 1
4
2024-05-03
44
O Uphill
La Trobe 2
3
2024-04-26
4
O Turner-Dickason
Kinglake 2
1
2024-04-12
6
O Turner-Dickason
Kinglake 3
3
2024-05-03
32
P Impey
Fitzroy Stars 2
1
2024-04-26
P Burrell
Greensborough 3
4
2024-05-03
7
P Corr
Greensborough 7
4
2024-05-03
8
P Frost
La Trobe 3
1
2024-05-03
3
P Kenny
Watsonia 3
2
2024-04-26
15
P Minutoli
Bundoora 4
4
2024-05-03
32
P Nelson
Fitzroy Stars 4
4
2024-05-03
53
P Ryan
Hume 2
3
2024-05-03
P Kearney
South Morang 1
3
2024-04-26
P Floros
Bundoora 9
3
2024-04-26
7
P Duncan
Broadford 3
1
2024-04-26
9
P Foster
Kilmore 2
3
2024-05-03
P Sinclair
South Morang 4
3
2024-05-03
13
P Testolin
North Heidelberg 4
3
2024-04-26
56
P Piilua
Kilmore 6
3
2024-04-26
3
P Wise
Laurimar 2
3
2024-05-03
P Langdon
Epping 4
4
2024-05-03
17
P Condon
Hazel Glen 1
2
2024-05-03
P Haimona
South Morang 1
2
2024-05-03
P Haimona
South Morang 2
2
2024-04-19
P Boot
Heidelberg West 2
4
2024-05-03
3
P Hanna
Kilmore 6
4
2024-05-03
34
P Ough
La Trobe 2
2
2024-04-19
1
P Ough
La Trobe 3
2
2024-05-03
12
R Hayse
Thomastown 4
2
2024-04-19
4
R Myers
Hazel Glen 4
4
2024-05-03
R Quadrino
Bundoora 10
4
2024-05-03
20
R Leach
Northcote Park 1
2
2024-04-19
9
R Mcnab
Heat 6
2
2024-05-03
R Mcnab
Heat 7
2
2024-04-19
R Millhouse
St Mary's 1
3
2024-05-03
R Adams
Old Eltham Collegians 2
4
2024-05-03
R Brown
Northcote Park 1
2
2024-05-03
11
R Buckley
Montmorency 2
4
2024-05-03
15
R Dighton
Heat 9
4
2024-05-03
R Duffin
Epping 2
3
2024-04-26
R Fitzgerald
Heat 4
3
2024-05-03
R Gagliardi
Greensborough 1
3
2024-05-03
R Gray
Heat 1
2
2024-04-19
2
R Gray
Heat 2
2
2024-05-03
24
R Hunter
Broadford 1
3
2024-05-03
38
R Jennings
Watsonia 1
4
2024-05-03
R Kouts
Greensborough 7
1
2024-05-03
R Lollback
Greensborough 3
3
2024-05-03
26
R Magee
Epping 1
4
2024-05-03
7
R Mcdonagh
Bundoora 1
3
2024-05-03
R White
North Heidelberg 5
4
2024-05-03
R Konstantopoulos
Hume 1
3
2024-05-03
17
R Mcswain
Thomastown 3
4
2024-05-03
R Hiscock
Kilmore 2
4
2024-05-03
R Day
Bundoora 5
2
2024-05-03
R Day
Heat 8
1
2024-04-19
9
R Pitman
Kinglake 2
1
2024-04-12
7
R Pitman
Kinglake 3
3
2024-05-03
21
R Coffey
Montmorency 5
4
2024-05-03
R Prismall
Heidelberg West 1
1
2024-05-03
R Arvanitakis
Montmorency 3
4
2024-05-03
R Hulls
Heidelberg West 1
1
2024-04-19
3
R Kennedy
Broadford 2
1
2024-04-26
R Kennedy
Broadford 3
1
2024-05-03
R Salerno
Epping 2
3
2024-05-03
R Wilson
Kinglake 2
1
2024-05-03
R Thomsett
Diamond Creek 2
3
2024-05-03
R Kirwen
Diamond Creek 2
4
2024-05-03
31
R Yelland
North Heidelberg 4
1
2024-04-26
R Yelland
North Heidelberg 5
2
2024-05-03
R Brown
Broadford 1
1
2024-04-12
R Brown
Broadford 2
1
2024-05-03
R Tripodi
Hurstbridge 8
2
2024-05-03
R Camilleri
North Heidelberg 3
4
2024-05-03
R Cadoni
Kilmore 4
3
2024-05-03
R Yow-Yeh
Fitzroy Stars 1
2
2024-05-03
R Yow-Yeh
Fitzroy Stars 2
1
2024-04-12
R Taylor
Hurstbridge 4
3
2024-05-03
R Fisher
Bundoora 2
1
2024-04-26
R Fisher
Bundoora 7
2
2024-05-03
R Taylor
Old Eltham Collegians 2
4
2024-05-03
30
R Talbot
Whittlesea 3
4
2024-05-03
R Minkjan-Winther
Whittlesea 4
4
2024-05-03
R Lazzaro
Whittlesea 1
4
2024-05-03
R Nicholl
Thomastown 1
4
2024-05-03
16
R Bruno
Bundoora 2
4
2024-05-03
R Fulton
South Morang 5
4
2024-05-03
R Zahra
Hurstbridge 3
4
2024-05-03
8
R Fleming
Northcote Park 1
2
2024-04-19
R Borg
Diamond Creek 3
1
2024-05-03
R Dunn
West Ivanhoe 1
4
2024-05-03
R Formosa
Watsonia 3
3
2024-04-26
R Fraser
West Ivanhoe 1
2
2024-05-03
R Hudson
Kilmore 9
3
2024-05-03
24
R Kelly-Guthrie
Watsonia 2
4
2024-05-03
63
R Mcgowan
Montmorency 4
4
2024-05-03
28
R Sommerville
Thomastown 1
3
2024-05-03
47
R Lawler
Heat 3
3
2024-05-03
R Mcbain
Hurstbridge 7
4
2024-05-03
S Dixon
Diamond Creek 4
2
2024-04-19
S Graham
Kilmore 7
1
2024-04-12
S Graham
Kilmore 7
3
2024-05-03
S Schulz
Montmorency 5
3
2024-05-03
20
S Aloub
Epping 7
1
2024-04-26
S Abdilla
Hurstbridge 4
1
2024-04-12
S Gunn
Hurstbridge 2
2
2024-04-26
S Gunn
Hurstbridge 3
2
2024-05-03
S Hyman
Heat 9
4
2024-05-03
90
S Kolonis
Bundoora 5
1
2024-04-12
S Laird
Fitzroy Stars 2
1
2024-04-26
10
S Lee
Bundoora 7
4
2024-05-03
S Mckissack
Fitzroy Stars 1
4
2024-05-03
27
S Nourish
Bundoora 5
1
2024-04-12
S Nourish
Bundoora 8
3
2024-05-03
8
S Phillips
Bundoora 7
3
2024-05-03
S Redfern
Bundoora 3
4
2024-05-03
S Roby
West Ivanhoe 2
2
2024-05-03
S Toll
Hazel Glen 4
3
2024-04-26
11
S George
Greensborough 6
3
2024-04-26
6
S D Silva
Hume 2
3
2024-05-03
S Marandu
Bundoora 10
1
2024-04-26
S Marandu
Bundoora 5
1
2024-04-12
S Atkinson
Kilmore 5
3
2024-04-26
S Bickerton
South Morang 5
3
2024-05-03
4
S Brown
Hurstbridge 4
4
2024-05-03
27
S Bult
North Heidelberg 2
1
2024-04-12
S Cameron
Heat 5
4
2024-05-03
S Carruthers
Bundoora 8
2
2024-04-19
24
S Clark
Bundoora 2
4
2024-05-03
S Craker
Whittlesea 3
4
2024-05-03
34
S Davies
La Trobe 3
1
2024-04-12
S Ford
North Heidelberg 4
4
2024-05-03
S Heers
Broadford 1
2
2024-05-03
S Heers
Broadford 3
1
2024-04-19
S King
Laurimar 1
3
2024-05-03
S Mason
Kilmore 5
4
2024-05-03
1
S Mcqueen
South Morang 5
4
2024-05-03
S Melenhorst
Greensborough 4
4
2024-05-03
57
S Moore
Hume 1
1
2024-04-26
7
S Shortal
Old Eltham Collegians 2
4
2024-05-03
S Thorpe
Bundoora 1
3
2024-04-26
S Walkley
Kilmore 5
4
2024-05-03
S Webster-Spratt
Kilmore 1
4
2024-05-03
70
S Williams
Bundoora 2
1
2024-04-26
2
S Williams
Bundoora 3
3
2024-05-03
16
S Williams
St Mary's 2
3
2024-05-03
35
S Foley
Greensborough 6
4
2024-05-03
S Villiers
La Trobe 2
4
2024-05-03
35
S Tamilselvan
South Morang 4
3
2024-04-26
S Krishna
Heat 9
4
2024-05-03
S Galea
Montmorency 5
3
2024-04-26
S Ng
La Trobe 4
1
2024-04-12
1
S Sliwa
Heat 8
4
2024-05-03
S Taisi
Epping 6
2
2024-05-03
S Bentley
Montmorency 2
3
2024-04-26
S Audley
Hurstbridge 1
4
2024-05-03
S Macdonald
West Preston Lakeside 1
3
2024-05-03
S Williams
Old Eltham Collegians 3
4
2024-05-03
S Watson
Whittlesea 2
4
2024-05-03
S Wilson
Greensborough 6
3
2024-05-03
24
S Love
Kilmore 3
3
2024-05-03
S Stephenson
Bundoora 8
1
2024-04-26
S Anderson
Panton Hill 1
1
2024-04-26
S Mclean
South Morang 1
1
2024-04-12
S Mcbain
Hurstbridge 2
4
2024-05-03
3
S Fitzgerald
Fitzroy Stars 4
2
2024-05-03
S Spence
South Morang 3
2
2024-05-03
S Thomson
South Morang 5
1
2024-05-03
S Wilson
Oak Park Flyers 1
3
2024-04-26
2
S White
Broadford 3
4
2024-05-03
S Salele
South Morang 3
4
2024-05-03
15
S R Wellington
Panton Hill 1
4
2024-05-03
4
S Britten
Bundoora 1
3
2024-05-03
S Nanscawen
Epping 4
3
2024-04-26
2
S Menzies
Oak Park Flyers 1
2
2024-05-03
S Radnedge
West Preston Lakeside 1
2
2024-05-03
S Bamblett
Fitzroy Stars 2
4
2024-05-03
49
S Kelly-Briggs
Fitzroy Stars 2
2
2024-05-03
2
S Walker
Epping 5
1
2024-04-12
S Walker
Epping 6
2
2024-05-03
S Duncan
Heat 4
2
2024-05-03
S Duncan
Heat 6
1
2024-04-19
S Campion
Heat 6
3
2024-05-03
S Goodwin
Heidelberg 1
2
2024-05-03
18
S J Hill
Kilmore 5
4
2024-05-03
S Keily
West Ivanhoe 1
2
2024-05-03
19
S Creek
Bundoora 7
4
2024-05-03
2
S Genovese
Watsonia 1
4
2024-05-03
46
S Turner
Heat 1
4
2024-05-03
S Brand
La Trobe 3
4
2024-05-03
S Wilby
La Trobe 3
3
2024-04-26
S Apap
Hurstbridge 8
3
2024-04-26
S O’brien
Epping 5
2
2024-05-03
1
S O’brien
Epping 6
1
2024-04-19
5
S Bartolo
Kinglake 2
1
2024-04-19
11
S Marshall
Kilmore 9
4
2024-05-03
S Cook
Kilmore 4
4
2024-05-03
1
S Tusek
Greensborough 7
1
2024-04-12
16
S Stassinoulias
Epping 1
4
2024-05-03
1
S Caprara
West Ivanhoe 2
2
2024-04-26
S Beadles
Greensborough 2
4
2024-05-03
S Castle
La Trobe 4
2
2024-04-26
5
S Friar
La Trobe 2
1
2024-04-12
S Friar
La Trobe 4
2
2024-04-26
18
S Harrington
Hurstbridge 2
4
2024-05-03
S Henderson
Hazel Glen 5
4
2024-05-03
S Nicholls
Montmorency 4
4
2024-05-03
S Peters
Montmorency 4
3
2024-05-03
S Stoward
Kilmore 4
4
2024-05-03
S Thomson
Watsonia 5
3
2024-05-03
S Wright
Hurstbridge 7
1
2024-04-26
S Day
Watsonia 1
1
2024-05-03
S Gannon
Diamond Creek 1
3
2024-05-03
15
S Rizza
Bundoora 4
2
2024-04-26
S Buzzini
Watsonia 2
1
2024-05-03
S Buzzini
Watsonia 3
2
2024-04-26
S Buzzini
Watsonia 4
1
2024-04-19
S Voigt
Lalor 1
3
2024-04-26
S Baker
Old Eltham Collegians 2
4
2024-05-03
S Jansen
Panton Hill 1
4
2024-05-03
S Oakford
Kilmore 1
4
2024-05-03
S Rozario
Bundoora 5
3
2024-05-03
S Ryan
La Trobe 1
3
2024-04-26
S Shaw
Bundoora 3
1
2024-04-12
3
S Stranges
West Preston Lakeside 1
2
2024-04-26
22
S Tucker
Bundoora 1
4
2024-05-03
58
S Upton
Kilmore 2
1
2024-04-19
6
S Yang
Bundoora 5
1
2024-04-12
S Yang
Bundoora 8
1
2024-05-03
S Tsoulias
Hazel Glen 2
2
2024-05-03
S Sailor
Fitzroy Stars 2
4
2024-05-03
S Simpson
Hurstbridge 3
2
2024-04-26
S Simpson
Hurstbridge 4
2
2024-05-03
S Drebing
Epping 4
1
2024-05-03
S Perry
La Trobe 3
1
2024-05-03
8
S Carter
West Ivanhoe 2
3
2024-05-03
T Anderson
Lalor 1
4
2024-05-03
1
T Infantino
Bundoora 5
2
2024-04-26
T Mclaren
Heat 3
3
2024-04-26
21
T Mcleish
Greensborough 1
4
2024-05-03
T Powell
Old Eltham Collegians 3
4
2024-05-03
T Protopapas
Kilmore 3
4
2024-05-03
T Ryan
La Trobe 1
4
2024-05-03
T Salanoa
Heat 1
4
2024-05-03
57
T O’brien
Epping 5
3
2024-05-03
1
T O’brien
Epping 6
1
2024-04-19
T Garrett
Hazel Glen 5
4
2024-05-03
3
T Geddes
Thomastown 3
3
2024-04-26
T Howlett
Bundoora 6
3
2024-05-03
T Lewis
Heat 5
2
2024-04-19
12
T Lewis
Heat 6
2
2024-05-03
18
T Krakouer
Hurstbridge 1
4
2024-05-03
52
T Robertson
Heat 3
3
2024-05-03
T Wright
Hazel Glen 2
4
2024-05-03
9
T Dean
Hurstbridge 3
4
2024-05-03
46
T Leonard
Hurstbridge 2
3
2024-05-03
T Healy
Kilmore 9
4
2024-05-03
T Creek
Thomastown 2
3
2024-04-26
30
T Mccurdy
Montmorency 2
3
2024-04-26
38
T Nicol
Montmorency 2
3
2024-04-26
T Bethke
Bundoora 8
3
2024-04-26
T Bradley
Whittlesea 3
4
2024-05-03
T Brooks
Heat 5
2
2024-05-03
T Chapman
La Trobe 1
4
2024-05-03
T Murphy
North Heidelberg 3
3
2024-05-03
T Wright
Hurstbridge 2
2
2024-04-26
T Thom
Montmorency 1
3
2024-04-26
45
T Mikkelsen
Broadford 3
2
2024-04-26
T Jennings
Kinglake 1
1
2024-04-12
T Jennings
Kinglake 2
3
2024-05-03
T Agosta
Hurstbridge 2
4
2024-05-03
50
T Barnett
Heidelberg West 1
1
2024-05-03
16
T Marstaeller
Epping 5
3
2024-05-03
2
T Albert
Kilmore 5
4
2024-05-03
T Hardiman
South Morang 1
4
2024-05-03
42
T Jackson
Heat 6
4
2024-05-03
T Kneale
Laurimar 3
2
2024-04-26
18
T Nixon
Kinglake 2
1
2024-04-26
T Philpots
Epping 7
2
2024-05-03
T Allen
Heat 7
2
2024-04-26
T Evans
Broadford 3
1
2024-04-19
T Rowlings
Bundoora 8
1
2024-05-03
T Rowlings
Bundoora 9
3
2024-04-26
T Coates
Whittlesea 1
4
2024-05-03
T Ferris
Bundoora 4
2
2024-04-19
T Wards
Kinglake 1
2
2024-04-26
1
T Doubleday
Watsonia 5
3
2024-05-03
25
T Nethercote
La Trobe 2
4
2024-05-03
76
T Baker
Hazel Glen 5
4
2024-05-03
2
T Czompo
Laurimar 2
2
2024-04-19
4
T Brooks
Heat 7
2
2024-05-03
T Imbriano
South Morang 3
3
2024-04-26
T Pickett
St Mary's 2
2
2024-04-19
1
T Plowman
Bundoora 2
3
2024-05-03
T Srikamalanathan
Hazel Glen 5
3
2024-04-26
T Brereton
Oak Park Flyers 1
3
2024-05-03
T Wilks-Smith
Panton Hill 1
4
2024-05-03
T Martin
Heat 8
4
2024-05-03
T Orake
Epping 7
1
2024-05-03
T Steel
Fitzroy Stars 1
1
2024-04-12
T Williams
Laurimar 4
4
2024-05-03
55
T Mcalear
Hurstbridge 4
3
2024-05-03
13
T Harrison
Bundoora 3
3
2024-05-03
V Hakai
Bundoora 10
3
2024-04-26
2
V Hakai
Bundoora 9
1
2024-05-03
1
V Mclennan
Heat 6
1
2024-04-19
V Mclennan
Heat 7
1
2024-05-03
1
V Moles
Heat 5
2
2024-05-03
V Moles
Heat 6
2
2024-04-19
23
V Smith
Diamond Creek 2
1
2024-05-03
V Karalis
Oak Park Flyers 1
3
2024-05-03
V Zisis
West Preston Lakeside 1
3
2024-04-26
V Misale
Montmorency 3
4
2024-05-03
V Cipriani
Heat 3
4
2024-05-03
V Stassinoulias
Epping 1
4
2024-05-03
38
V Clark
Diamond Creek 2
3
2024-04-26
34
V Sotiropoulos
Heidelberg West 1
4
2024-05-03
V Brumley
Kilmore 7
1
2024-04-12
V Brumley
Kilmore 7
3
2024-05-03
V Galegedara
Heidelberg West 2
3
2024-05-03
Y Denholm
Kilmore 6
1
2024-05-03
Z Lyall
Greensborough 7
2
2024-04-26
Z Lawrence
Heat 8
4
2024-05-03
51
Z Brazier
Heat 2
4
2024-05-03
Z Capp
Laurimar 2
3
2024-04-26
12
Z Opray
Epping 6
3
2024-05-03
Z Barber
Greensborough 6
4
2024-05-03
Z Bell
North Heidelberg 3
3
2024-05-03
10
Z Commerford
Hazel Glen 2
3
2024-05-03
Z Draper
Hazel Glen 1
4
2024-05-03
Z Hollins
Diamond Creek 5
1
2024-05-03
Z Kouts
Greensborough 7
4
2024-05-03
30
Z Lagoulis
Old Eltham Collegians 1
4
2024-05-03
71
Z Phillips
Hume 1
2
2024-04-26
26
Z Scott
Bundoora 8
4
2024-05-03
Z Sharman
Watsonia 1
2
2024-04-26
Z Sommerville
Thomastown 1
2
2024-04-19
24
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started