Northern Football Netball League (Netball)
Fixtures/Results
News
Links
Contact Details
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Northern Football League Netball
/
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13
Filter by season
2024
2023 -2024 Summer
2022
2021 -2022 Summer
2021
2020/21 Summer
2019/20 Summer
2018
2017
2016/17 Summer
2016
2015/16 Summer
2015
2020
2013
2022 -2023 Summer
2023
2019
2018/19 Summer
2017/18 Summer
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division10
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division12
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading
2024 Junior 11&U
2024 Junior 13&U Division 1
2024 Junior 13&U Division 2
2024 Junior 15&U
2024 Junior 9&U
2024 Junior Grading 11&U
2024 Junior Grading 13&U
2024 Junior Grading 15&U
2024 Junior Grading 9&U
2024 Winter Junior Netball 11&U Round Robin
2024 Winter Junior Netball 9&U Round Robin
Fixtures/Results
2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
GOALS
A Sparks
Epping 5
13
2024-08-23
6
A Lazenby
La Trobe 4
1
2024-06-14
A Hudson
Heidelberg West 2
10
2024-08-09
66
A N Bonney
La Trobe 4
1
2024-05-17
A Kmon
La Trobe 4
4
2024-08-09
24
A Burgo
South Morang 4
5
2024-08-09
A Jackson
La Trobe 4
8
2024-08-09
57
A Newey
Greensborough 6
1
2024-08-09
A Matthews
Epping 5
9
2024-08-23
38
A Lander
Heidelberg West 2
11
2024-08-09
6
A Taylor
Thomastown 4
12
2024-08-16
A Thickins
Montmorency 5
9
2024-08-09
B Delardes
South Morang 4
7
2024-08-09
B Costanzo
Bundoora 9
11
2024-08-23
B Kavanagh
Heidelberg West 2
10
2024-08-09
B D Propertis
Greensborough 6
3
2024-08-16
C Hibbert
Montmorency 5
9
2024-08-09
C Mcfarlane-Thomas
Thomastown 4
1
2024-05-31
C Pritchard
Montmorency 5
12
2024-08-09
3
C Irwin
Heidelberg West 2
5
2024-06-28
47
C Weir
Heidelberg West 2
2
2024-08-09
5
C Oreo
South Morang 4
10
2024-08-09
C Huynh
Bundoora 9
10
2024-08-23
C Perry
Epping 5
10
2024-08-09
109
C Glen
Epping 5
13
2024-08-23
C Villiva
Epping 5
12
2024-08-23
4
C Wilson
Bundoora 9
3
2024-08-09
26
C Broekhuysen
Heidelberg West 2
3
2024-07-19
C Lawson
Bundoora 9
10
2024-08-23
C Poulter
Thomastown 4
1
2024-07-12
D Zdraveska
South Morang 4
1
2024-06-21
10
D Horman
Thomastown 4
1
2024-05-31
D West
South Morang 4
12
2024-08-09
118
E Taylor
Heidelberg West 2
10
2024-07-26
89
E Norman
Montmorency 5
1
2024-05-31
E Moffat
La Trobe 4
1
2024-07-26
E Burns
La Trobe 4
10
2024-08-09
E Kirlis
Montmorency 5
11
2024-08-09
56
E Pretty
Greensborough 6
1
2024-08-09
E Martin
South Morang 4
8
2024-08-09
39
E Mcmahon
La Trobe 4
1
2024-05-10
E Pivetta
La Trobe 4
1
2024-07-12
E Richardson
Heidelberg West 2
11
2024-08-09
E Sovereign-Smith
Bundoora 9
7
2024-08-23
9
E Rees
Greensborough 6
12
2024-08-16
141
E Martin
Thomastown 4
10
2024-08-16
E Nicholl
Thomastown 4
11
2024-08-16
38
F Nicholl
Thomastown 4
12
2024-08-16
G Agosta
South Morang 4
12
2024-08-09
G Matthews
Bundoora 9
10
2024-08-23
G Hassan
South Morang 4
1
2024-05-10
G Evans
Bundoora 9
12
2024-08-23
48
G Morrison
La Trobe 4
12
2024-08-09
188
G Sibanda
South Morang 4
5
2024-08-02
G Sibanda
South Morang 4
6
2024-06-28
H Voykovic
La Trobe 4
3
2024-07-19
8
H Butler
Montmorency 5
8
2024-08-09
47
H Dalton
Bundoora 9
10
2024-08-23
H Ranking
Greensborough 6
13
2024-08-16
H Ditchfield
Montmorency 5
9
2024-08-09
H Morrison
La Trobe 4
1
2024-07-19
I Allison-Reyke
Heidelberg West 2
5
2024-08-09
I Savic
South Morang 4
10
2024-08-09
J Tonkin
Bundoora 9
2
2024-07-26
4
J Hyndes
Thomastown 4
12
2024-08-16
51
J Knight
Bundoora 9
1
2024-05-24
J Laird
Bundoora 9
1
2024-07-26
J George
Greensborough 6
1
2024-05-10
J Recchia
South Morang 4
1
2024-06-14
K Mclauchlan
Thomastown 4
13
2024-08-16
K Crilly
Montmorency 5
10
2024-08-09
K Green
Epping 5
12
2024-08-23
K Buultjens
Thomastown 4
5
2024-08-09
K Floros
Bundoora 9
1
2024-05-24
K Sim
Heidelberg West 2
12
2024-08-09
L Goldsworthy
Bundoora 9
11
2024-08-23
L Taylor
Greensborough 6
10
2024-08-16
L Loh
La Trobe 4
10
2024-08-09
L Mccowan
Greensborough 6
8
2024-07-26
49
M Voykovic
La Trobe 4
1
2024-07-19
M Huy
Bundoora 9
3
2024-07-26
M Thompson
La Trobe 4
1
2024-07-26
M White
Epping 5
14
2024-08-23
108
M Halton
Heidelberg West 2
1
2024-06-14
M Kemp
South Morang 4
1
2024-07-26
2
M Pratt
Thomastown 4
10
2024-08-16
88
M Costanzo
Bundoora 9
11
2024-08-23
168
M Watson
La Trobe 4
8
2024-08-02
N Toohey
Montmorency 5
1
2024-06-28
5
N Gemin
Greensborough 6
12
2024-08-09
O Cathcart
La Trobe 4
10
2024-08-09
O Grant
Thomastown 4
1
2024-06-14
12
O Lawson
Bundoora 9
9
2024-08-23
O Quinn
Thomastown 4
11
2024-08-16
70
O Uphill
La Trobe 4
1
2024-05-17
P Floros
Bundoora 9
6
2024-06-21
33
P Sinclair
South Morang 4
12
2024-08-09
24
P Boot
Heidelberg West 2
10
2024-08-09
6
R Coffey
Montmorency 5
10
2024-07-26
R Fulton
South Morang 4
1
2024-06-14
15
S Schulz
Montmorency 5
11
2024-08-09
110
S George
Greensborough 6
12
2024-08-16
12
S Johnson
Thomastown 4
1
2024-07-12
3
S Mcqueen
South Morang 4
1
2024-06-14
S Faalavai
Thomastown 4
4
2024-08-16
45
S Foley
Greensborough 6
11
2024-08-16
S Price
Bundoora 9
1
2024-05-31
S Tamilselvan
South Morang 4
7
2024-08-09
S Galea
Montmorency 5
1
2024-05-10
S Ng
La Trobe 4
9
2024-08-09
5
S Brien
Greensborough 6
2
2024-08-09
17
S Wilson
Greensborough 6
7
2024-07-26
49
S Stephenson
Bundoora 9
1
2024-05-31
S O’brien
Epping 5
13
2024-08-23
46
S Castle
La Trobe 4
10
2024-08-09
27
T O’brien
Epping 5
13
2024-08-23
7
T Hardwick
Epping 5
1
2024-06-14
T Walters
Bundoora 9
1
2024-07-26
9
T Marstaeller
Epping 5
13
2024-08-23
T Chapman
Heidelberg West 2
1
2024-06-14
Z Barber
Greensborough 6
12
2024-08-16
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started