A Hagan |
Subiaco Div2 |
10 |
2021-08-29 |
|
16 |
A Staggard |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
6 |
2021-09-12 |
|
|
A Buchan |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
1 |
2021-08-08 |
|
3 |
A Smith |
Subiaco Div2 |
5 |
2021-07-25 |
|
3 |
A Speer |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
1 |
2021-05-02 |
|
4 |
A Carter |
Subiaco Div2 |
10 |
2021-08-29 |
|
2 |
A Rachow |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
15 |
2021-09-05 |
|
6 |
A Somerville |
Subiaco Div2 |
11 |
2021-08-29 |
|
23 |
A Forrest |
Subiaco Div2 |
12 |
2021-08-29 |
|
|
A Roberts |
Subiaco Div2 |
7 |
2021-08-29 |
|
16 |
A Brooke |
Bayswater Div 2 |
14 |
2021-08-29 |
|
2 |
A Hogan |
Subiaco Div2 |
10 |
2021-08-29 |
|
1 |
B Downsborough |
Pirates |
11 |
2021-08-22 |
|
4 |
B Buckman |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
1 |
2021-05-23 |
|
|
B Curran |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
11 |
2021-09-05 |
|
6 |
B Cook |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
3 |
2021-08-29 |
|
|
B Cranely |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
2 |
2021-07-25 |
|
3 |
C Szigligeti |
Bayswater Div 2 |
12 |
2021-08-29 |
|
21 |
C Moore |
Pirates |
10 |
2021-08-22 |
|
|
C Dine |
Pirates |
2 |
2021-08-15 |
|
|
C Hogg |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
1 |
2021-05-02 |
|
3 |
C Duckworth |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
13 |
2021-09-18 |
|
8 |
C White |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
15 |
2021-09-12 |
|
17 |
C Lambert |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
1 |
2021-08-22 |
|
1 |
C Gell |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
15 |
2021-09-05 |
|
2 |
C Johns |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
14 |
2021-09-05 |
|
55 |
D Mitchell |
Subiaco Div2 |
4 |
2021-07-25 |
|
|
E Tennant |
Bayswater Div 2 |
10 |
2021-08-22 |
|
10 |
E Marlow |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
17 |
2021-09-18 |
|
10 |
E Dawson |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
14 |
2021-09-05 |
|
1 |
E Webster |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
14 |
2021-09-12 |
|
2 |
E Ee |
Bayswater Div 2 |
7 |
2021-08-29 |
|
7 |
E Lister |
Pirates |
10 |
2021-08-22 |
|
|
G Corica |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
4 |
2021-08-22 |
|
|
G Portlock |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
15 |
2021-09-05 |
|
29 |
G Forced |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
1 |
2021-05-16 |
|
1 |
G Elford |
Pirates |
9 |
2021-08-22 |
|
2 |
G Tennant |
Bayswater Div 2 |
4 |
2021-06-20 |
|
|
H Burns |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
13 |
2021-09-18 |
|
29 |
H Woodbridge |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
7 |
2021-08-08 |
|
1 |
H Husselmann |
Bayswater Div 2 |
11 |
2021-08-29 |
|
12 |
J May |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
15 |
2021-09-18 |
|
18 |
J Cook |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
2 |
2021-08-29 |
|
2 |
J Mullins |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
1 |
2021-08-08 |
|
|
J Szigligeti |
Bayswater Div 2 |
8 |
2021-08-22 |
|
7 |
J Hinkley |
Pirates |
13 |
2021-08-22 |
|
1 |
J Ginn |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
17 |
2021-09-18 |
|
|
J Mann |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
11 |
2021-09-05 |
|
12 |
J Yeoman |
Subiaco Div2 |
2 |
2021-08-08 |
|
1 |
J Carson |
Bayswater Div 2 |
10 |
2021-08-29 |
|
3 |
J Hegarty |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
15 |
2021-09-12 |
|
|
J Cesan |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
1 |
2021-05-30 |
|
|
J Todd |
Pirates |
6 |
2021-08-22 |
|
|
J Ballarine |
Pirates |
1 |
2021-05-23 |
|
|
J Morgan |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
6 |
2021-06-13 |
|
5 |
J Glass |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
17 |
2021-09-18 |
|
|
J Moffat |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
11 |
2021-09-12 |
|
35 |
K Murphy |
Pirates |
12 |
2021-08-22 |
|
2 |
K Ralston |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
15 |
2021-09-12 |
|
8 |
K Mckay |
Pirates |
12 |
2021-08-22 |
|
|
K Monteith |
Bayswater Div 2 |
14 |
2021-08-29 |
|
|
K Dawson |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
5 |
2021-07-17 |
|
|
K Hyde |
Pirates |
13 |
2021-08-22 |
|
|
K Smedley |
Pirates |
11 |
2021-08-22 |
|
6 |
K Sartirana |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
1 |
2021-08-29 |
|
|
K Cockman |
Bayswater Div 2 |
14 |
2021-08-29 |
|
|
L Austin |
Subiaco Div2 |
3 |
2021-08-29 |
|
7 |
L Greaves |
Bayswater Div 2 |
4 |
2021-08-29 |
|
4 |
L Jolliffe |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
14 |
2021-09-12 |
|
2 |
L Meyer |
Bayswater Div 2 |
12 |
2021-08-29 |
|
|
L Caldwell |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
1 |
2021-08-08 |
|
|
L Reynolds |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
9 |
2021-09-18 |
|
9 |
L Wills |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
4 |
2021-07-25 |
|
|
L Johnson |
Subiaco Div2 |
10 |
2021-08-15 |
|
20 |
M Liddelow |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
1 |
2021-08-15 |
|
|
M Peattie |
Bayswater Div 2 |
6 |
2021-08-29 |
|
|
M Antulov |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
17 |
2021-09-18 |
|
51 |
M Fraser |
Bayswater Div 2 |
2 |
2021-08-29 |
|
1 |
M Fraser |
Bayswater Div 2 |
11 |
2021-08-15 |
|
7 |
M Crane |
Pirates |
13 |
2021-08-22 |
|
32 |
M Burns |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
6 |
2021-06-20 |
|
17 |
M Stewart |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
14 |
2021-09-18 |
|
7 |
M Gallagher |
Subiaco Div2 |
9 |
2021-08-29 |
|
1 |
M Kilroy |
Pirates |
10 |
2021-08-22 |
|
|
M Johns |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
12 |
2021-09-05 |
|
9 |
M Cooke |
Subiaco Div2 |
11 |
2021-08-29 |
|
21 |
N Tohi |
Subiaco Div2 |
8 |
2021-08-15 |
|
8 |
N Hatton |
Bayswater Div 2 |
11 |
2021-08-29 |
|
8 |
N Clarke |
Bayswater Div 2 |
13 |
2021-08-29 |
|
17 |
N Crane |
Pirates |
12 |
2021-08-22 |
|
1 |
N Barnett |
Subiaco Div2 |
12 |
2021-08-29 |
|
|
N F M Rozlan |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
17 |
2021-09-18 |
|
4 |
O Hall |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
13 |
2021-09-12 |
|
22 |
O Reuben |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
2 |
2021-06-20 |
|
|
O Thomson |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
16 |
2021-09-18 |
|
1 |
P Pownell |
Bayswater Div 2 |
6 |
2021-08-22 |
|
7 |
P Marriott |
Bayswater Div 2 |
9 |
2021-08-22 |
|
|
P Venn |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
11 |
2021-09-18 |
|
5 |
R Hewson |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
3 |
2021-06-06 |
|
|
R Mauger |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
14 |
2021-09-12 |
|
1 |
R Hill |
Bayswater Div 2 |
10 |
2021-08-29 |
|
2 |
R Koczwara |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
1 |
2021-05-02 |
|
|
S Moir |
Subiaco Div2 |
11 |
2021-08-29 |
|
7 |
S Y Lim |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
3 |
2021-06-27 |
|
|
S Purcell |
Pirates |
2 |
2021-07-17 |
|
|
S Tilbrook |
Pirates |
3 |
2021-08-01 |
|
|
S Lowenhoff |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
13 |
2021-09-05 |
|
10 |
S Moore |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
11 |
2021-09-12 |
|
1 |
S Sheiles |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
5 |
2021-06-27 |
|
|
S Allen |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
16 |
2021-09-12 |
|
18 |
S Lowenhoff |
Subiaco Div2 |
9 |
2021-08-15 |
|
5 |
S Mcallister |
Pirates |
9 |
2021-08-22 |
|
|
S Buckman |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
2 |
2021-05-23 |
|
|
S Milne |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
11 |
2021-09-05 |
|
1 |
T Sanders |
Pirates |
13 |
2021-08-22 |
|
|
V Franceschini |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
16 |
2021-09-18 |
|
16 |
V Keen |
Bayswater Div 2 |
5 |
2021-08-29 |
|
6 |
W Magee |
Wembley Green (Div 2) Women |
1 |
2021-06-06 |
|
4 |
X Peng |
Pirates |
12 |
2021-08-22 |
|
|
Y Malekloo |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) |
17 |
2021-09-18 |
|
1 |
Y Peterson |
Wembley Gold (Div 2) Women |
1 |
2021-05-02 |
|
3 |
Z Chobanoff |
Subiaco Div2 |
4 |
2021-06-13 |
|
7 |