Lacrosse WA
News
Fixtures/Results
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venue Fixtures
Login to SportingPulse Membership
Newsletters
Calendar
Club Details
Club Websites
Club Secretaries
Club Presidents
State Teams
Men's State & Regional Teams
Men's Senior State Team
Men's U18 State Team
Boy's U15 Northern Thunder
Boy's U15 Southern Braves
Women's State & Regional Teams
Women's Senior State Team
Women's U18 State Team
Girl's U15 Stars
Girl's U15 Breakers
Girl's U15 Flames
Administration
Lacrosse WA Forms
Lacrosse WA Constitution
2015 Annual Report & Financials
Lacrosse WA Health Policy
Lacrosse WA Regulations October 2015
Women's Approved Crosses and Pockets
OAMPS Sports Insurance
Smarter than Smoking ModX
Lacrosse Foundation
About Us
Contact Details
Directors and Officebearers
Development of Lacrosse in WA
Photo Gallery
Online Membership Registration
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse WA
/
2019 Men's Under 13's
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Men's Division 2
2019 Men's Division 3
2019 Men's State League
2019 Men's Under 11's
2019 Men's Under 13's
2019 Men's Under 15's
2019 Men's Under 17's
2019 Women's Division 2
2019 Women's State League
2019 Women's Under 13's
2019 Women's Under 15's
2019 Women's Under 17's
Fixtures/Results
2019 Men's Under 13's
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
TA
TSC
A Jerejian
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
1
2019-07-06
2
1
A Jerejian
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
15
2019-08-24
6
30
A Tandy
Subiaco
5
2019-08-24
A Cosgrove
Wembley Ye
3
2019-07-27
A Sneddon
Bayswater (U13's)
12
2019-08-03
5
6
A Golding
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
1
2019-04-27
A Mcbean
Bayswater (U13's)
17
2019-08-31
8
57
A Addicott
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
15
2019-08-17
A Fairhall
Bayswater (U13's)
13
2019-08-24
A Hulst
Subiaco
13
2019-08-24
4
4
A Mitchell-Lewis
Wembley
16
2019-09-07
1
3
A Johnson
East Frema
10
2019-09-14
6
A Rogers
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
3
2019-05-25
1
1
A ( Escasinas
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
8
2019-08-03
1
A Roig
Wembley
9
2019-09-07
2
A Roig
Wembley Ye
1
2019-07-13
A Kerslake
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
3
2019-05-18
A Czynski
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
14
2019-08-24
2
15
A Czynski
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
4
2019-07-13
1
2
B Cahill
Subiaco
1
2019-05-04
B Flannery
Wembley Ye
12
2019-08-24
B Peirce
Bayswater (U13's)
17
2019-08-31
7
3
B Kininmonth
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
16
2019-08-24
2
B Kininmonth
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
1
2019-07-13
B Buckman
East Frema
17
2019-09-14
3
9
B O'Donnell
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
16
2019-08-24
1
1
B O'Donnell
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
1
2019-07-13
B Sargent
Phoenix 13
18
2019-09-14
1
1
B D Garis
Wembley
5
2019-06-15
B Hogg
Wembley
17
2019-09-07
7
41
B Hogg
Wembley Ye
1
2019-05-04
3
B Cureton
Phoenix 13
14
2019-09-14
2
28
C Lackey
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
15
2019-08-24
1
57
C Lackey
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
3
2019-07-13
6
C Bahr
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
12
2019-08-03
1
5
C Bahr
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
1
2019-06-22
1
C Verheggen
Subiaco
14
2019-08-24
C Clarke
Wembley
17
2019-09-07
35
83
C Clarke
Wembley Ye
1
2019-05-04
C Vince
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
13
2019-08-24
6
C Vince
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
1
2019-05-25
C Hywood
Phoenix 13
12
2019-09-14
C Lofgren
Phoenix 13
18
2019-09-14
1
C Macey
Wembley
1
2019-05-11
C Macey
Wembley Ye
14
2019-08-24
3
C Beor
Bayswater (U13's)
15
2019-08-31
3
3
C Engelbreckt
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
13
2019-08-24
2
1
C Buckley
Bayswater (U13's)
17
2019-08-31
42
61
C Fenn
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
10
2019-08-17
1
C Ellis
Bayswater (U13's)
16
2019-08-24
C Millar
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
8
2019-07-20
1
C Boyd
East Frema
19
2019-09-14
1
1
C Reiger-Livich
Wembley
16
2019-09-07
10
D Alexander
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
1
2019-05-18
D Alexander
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
13
2019-08-24
3
D Czynski
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
6
2019-08-24
1
1
D Czynski
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
1
2019-07-13
D Sundsby
Subiaco
14
2019-08-24
2
4
D Martin
Wembley Ye
13
2019-08-24
5
18
D Tran
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
5
2019-08-24
7
D Priede
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
4
2019-06-01
D Welch
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
12
2019-08-24
2
D Sonntag
Phoenix 13
16
2019-09-14
2
8
E O'Donnell
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
16
2019-08-24
7
E O'Donnell
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
1
2019-07-13
E Sloss
Wembley
17
2019-09-07
5
E Walters
East Frema
18
2019-09-14
13
44
F Everall
East Frema
17
2019-09-14
3
23
F Pyne
Phoenix 13
17
2019-09-14
2
13
G Player
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
12
2019-08-10
2
31
G Player
Phoenix 13
3
2019-08-24
1
G Player
Subiaco
2
2019-08-03
G Player
Wembley
1
2019-06-08
H Snowsill
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
12
2019-08-24
2
3
H Snowsill
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
1
2019-05-04
H Gibson
Subiaco
15
2019-08-24
15
47
H Kelly
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
8
2019-08-24
2
H Kynoch
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
16
2019-08-17
1
10
I Deshon
Bayswater (U13's)
15
2019-08-31
2
1
I Macey
Wembley
1
2019-05-11
I Macey
Wembley Ye
15
2019-08-24
J Grose
East Frema
17
2019-09-14
3
13
J Osborn
Bayswater (U13's)
16
2019-08-31
6
17
J Sewell
Phoenix 13
15
2019-09-14
2
6
J Davila
Wembley
17
2019-09-07
12
38
J Vince
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
1
2019-08-10
J Krupljanin
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
1
2019-06-08
J Matheson
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
14
2019-08-24
2
23
J Whitelaw
East Frema
18
2019-09-14
5
6
J Kininmonth
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
14
2019-08-24
J Kininmonth
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
1
2019-07-13
J Kirkbright
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
1
2019-05-04
J Hayton
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
9
2019-08-17
J Lance
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
16
2019-08-24
1
1
J Lance
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
3
2019-07-27
J Phillips
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
11
2019-08-24
1
J Narbey
Wembley
17
2019-09-07
11
29
J Narbey
Wembley Ye
1
2019-08-10
1
J Scarvaci
East Frema
19
2019-09-14
4
5
J Jorgensen
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
16
2019-08-24
2
14
K Moir
Phoenix 13
18
2019-09-14
29
105
K Eade
East Frema
19
2019-09-14
1
23
K Fourie
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
15
2019-08-24
1
12
K Grayson
Phoenix 13
18
2019-09-14
3
12
K Fenn
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
10
2019-08-17
K Dawson
East Frema
17
2019-09-14
2
1
K Longshaw
Wembley Ye
12
2019-08-24
7
11
K Mulcahy
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
3
2019-06-08
K Mulcahy
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
4
2019-08-24
1
K Mulcahy
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
1
2019-07-27
L Daniel
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
12
2019-08-24
2
17
L Daniel
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
1
2019-06-22
1
L Wills
East Frema
16
2019-09-14
28
48
L Mahowa
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
8
2019-07-27
L Reynolds
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
12
2019-08-24
1
21
L Plummer
Wembley
17
2019-09-07
1
23
L Plummer
Wembley Ye
1
2019-05-11
5
L Deshon
Bayswater (U13's)
15
2019-08-31
2
L Bleus
East Frema
17
2019-09-14
L Dillon
Wembley Ye
9
2019-08-24
8
35
M Crane
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
1
2019-04-27
2
M Visser
East Frema
17
2019-09-14
3
5
M Cupic
East Frema
18
2019-09-14
6
16
M Saliszewski
Wembley
1
2019-05-18
M Saliszewski
Wembley Ye
12
2019-08-24
1
3
M Botica
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
1
2019-06-01
1
M Venn
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
4
2019-08-24
M Stewart
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
9
2019-08-10
1
3
M Bowe
Phoenix 13
18
2019-09-14
2
M Hawkins
Bayswater (U13's)
17
2019-08-31
1
5
M Sim
Bayswater (U13's)
16
2019-08-31
2
4
M White
Bayswater (U13's)
13
2019-08-31
12
34
N Day
Wembley Ye
16
2019-08-24
9
33
N Weedon
Subiaco
13
2019-08-24
1
2
N Kassner
Subiaco
1
2019-04-27
1
N Russell
Phoenix 13
12
2019-09-14
8
O Beaulieu
Subiaco
14
2019-08-24
21
45
O Bell
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
1
2019-06-08
O Roig
Wembley
15
2019-09-07
9
O Roig
Wembley Ye
1
2019-07-13
O Worth
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
4
2019-06-29
O Myhre
Wembley Ye
5
2019-08-24
O Reynolds
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
11
2019-08-24
7
O Reynolds
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
1
2019-04-27
5
O Shiner
Subiaco
14
2019-08-24
7
13
P Liddy
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
4
2019-07-27
1
R Adams
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
1
2019-05-18
R Bell
Wembley
1
2019-06-01
1
R Bell
Wembley Ye
14
2019-08-24
8
21
R Mann
Wembley Ye
1
2019-07-20
R Kelly-Cook
Phoenix 13
13
2019-09-14
7
59
R Marshall
Bayswater (U13's)
16
2019-08-31
3
12
R Wright
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
14
2019-08-24
3
R Cummins
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
6
2019-08-24
1
1
R Glass
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
15
2019-08-24
5
26
R Hope-Yates
Phoenix 13
14
2019-09-14
R Rijs
East Frema
2
2019-06-22
1
S Schroeder
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
14
2019-08-24
2
4
S Bartlett
Subiaco
13
2019-08-10
6
16
S Hicks
East Frema
16
2019-09-14
1
2
S Walsh
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
13
2019-08-17
1
4
S Wilson-Banks
Phoenix 13
18
2019-09-14
5
23
S Griffin
Wembley Ye
13
2019-08-24
S Torney
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
1
2019-05-04
S Faulkner
Wembley
2
2019-06-01
T Hawes
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
12
2019-08-24
1
T Schwagermann
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
15
2019-08-24
1
3
T Williams
East Frema
3
2019-09-14
T Bowater
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
7
2019-08-17
1
T Shiner
Subiaco
12
2019-08-24
2
T Doolan
Subiaco
8
2019-08-24
9
16
T Jowett
Wembley Ye
14
2019-08-24
3
10
T Kruger
Wembley
16
2019-09-07
1
2
T Maschler
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
15
2019-08-24
1
T Warren
East Frema
18
2019-09-14
7
36
T Eaton
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
10
2019-08-24
3
8
T Buckman
East Frema
15
2019-09-14
3
T Martin
Wembley Ye
9
2019-08-24
T Hill
Wann-Joon Red (U13's)
8
2019-08-17
T Gill
Wembley
1
2019-06-01
T Gill
Wembley Ye
16
2019-08-24
4
14
W Schutte
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
11
2019-08-17
1
W Krupljanin
Alkimos Pirates (U13's)
10
2019-08-17
2
W Hogg
Wann-Joon Blue (U13's)
3
2019-08-24
W Newman
Subiaco
14
2019-08-24
15
24
W Tregurtha
Wembley
15
2019-09-07
4
12