Lacrosse WA
News
Fixtures/Results
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venue Fixtures
Login to SportingPulse Membership
Newsletters
Calendar
Club Details
Club Websites
Club Secretaries
Club Presidents
State Teams
Men's State & Regional Teams
Men's Senior State Team
Men's U18 State Team
Boy's U15 Northern Thunder
Boy's U15 Southern Braves
Women's State & Regional Teams
Women's Senior State Team
Women's U18 State Team
Girl's U15 Stars
Girl's U15 Breakers
Girl's U15 Flames
Administration
Lacrosse WA Forms
Lacrosse WA Constitution
2015 Annual Report & Financials
Lacrosse WA Health Policy
Lacrosse WA Regulations October 2015
Women's Approved Crosses and Pockets
OAMPS Sports Insurance
Smarter than Smoking ModX
Lacrosse Foundation
About Us
Contact Details
Directors and Officebearers
Development of Lacrosse in WA
Photo Gallery
Online Membership Registration
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse WA
/
2024 Men's Division 2
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Men's 11's
2024 Men's 13's
2024 Men's 15's
2024 Men's 17's
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's Division 3
2024 Men's State League
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League 2024
2024 Women's U14
2024 Women's U17
Fixtures/Results
2024 Men's Division 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
TA
TSC
A B Labbe
Subiaco (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
1
A Lang
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
5
2024-06-01
A Smedley
Bayswater (Div 2)
5
2024-06-01
3
A Phillips
Subiaco (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
1
A Mcbean
Bayswater (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
5
14
A Hobbis
Bayswater (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
2
10
A Mitchell-Lewis
Wembley
4
2024-06-01
4
A Keighery
Subiaco (Div 2)
5
2024-06-01
B Jones
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
5
2024-06-01
2
22
B Mercer
East Fremantle (Div 2)
1
2024-05-11
B Thomson
Subiaco (Div 2)
5
2024-06-01
B Cobb
Wembley
5
2024-06-01
2
5
B Major
Wembley
2
2024-04-25
C Thomas
East Fremantle (Div 2)
5
2024-05-25
7
C Brown
Bayswater (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
2
3
C Crisp
Wembley
1
2024-06-01
1
C Mulcahy
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
5
2024-06-01
9
9
C Mitchell
East Fremantle (Div 2)
1
2024-04-27
C Marriott
Bayswater (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
C Bayens
East Fremantle (Div 2)
4
2024-05-25
2
11
C Wilson
East Fremantle (Div 2)
5
2024-05-25
C Beor
Bayswater (Div 2)
5
2024-06-01
1
C Thompson
East Fremantle (Div 2)
5
2024-05-25
1
C Chiswell
Wembley
1
2024-04-20
C Wainman
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
1
2024-06-01
1
C Cook
Wembley
1
2024-04-20
C Ventham
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
4
2024-06-01
D Sundsby
Subiaco (Div 2)
4
2024-06-01
D Kennedy
East Fremantle (Div 2)
1
2024-04-27
5
D Sunderland
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
2
2024-05-04
D Benedetto
Subiaco (Div 2)
1
2024-06-01
D Fox
Subiaco (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
D Diver
Wembley
2
2024-06-01
D Hoyne
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
4
2024-06-01
5
E Payne
Subiaco (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
E Spickett
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
3
2024-06-01
F Everall
East Fremantle (Div 2)
1
2024-05-11
F Gill
Wembley
3
2024-05-04
1
7
G Duffy
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
5
2024-06-01
5
13
G Mulcahy
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
5
2024-06-01
5
6
H Cruickshanks
Subiaco (Div 2)
1
2024-04-25
H Buckman
East Fremantle (Div 2)
1
2024-05-11
1
1
I Deshon
Bayswater (Div 2)
5
2024-06-01
J Doherty
Bayswater (Div 2)
4
2024-06-01
1
3
J Mellor
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
3
2024-05-11
2
8
J Cutler
Wembley
2
2024-05-25
1
J Straface
Wembley
2
2024-05-25
4
J C Grey
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
1
2024-05-18
J Cooke
Wembley
1
2024-04-25
J Bennetts
Subiaco (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
J Sercombe
Subiaco (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
J Szigligeti
Bayswater (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
J Narbey
Wembley
3
2024-06-01
8
K Eade
East Fremantle (Div 2)
1
2024-04-27
K Hockey
East Fremantle (Div 2)
5
2024-05-25
K Allen
Wembley
6
2024-06-01
1
L Griffin
Wembley
2
2024-06-01
L Hanemaaijer
Subiaco (Div 2)
1
2024-06-01
L Smith
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
3
2024-06-01
5
8
L Plummer
Wembley
5
2024-06-01
1
2
L Deshon
Bayswater (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
L Bleus
East Fremantle (Div 2)
5
2024-05-25
L Dillon
Wembley
5
2024-05-25
1
6
L Arnold
Subiaco (Div 2)
4
2024-06-01
2
L Harris
Subiaco (Div 2)
4
2024-05-18
3
M Maddison
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
5
2024-06-01
M Devoy
East Fremantle (Div 2)
2
2024-05-04
3
4
M Grove
Wembley
3
2024-06-01
1
5
M Perry
East Fremantle (Div 2)
4
2024-05-25
M Waddell
Wembley
5
2024-06-01
2
6
M Shiner
Subiaco (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
M Griffin
Wembley
5
2024-06-01
M Sim
Bayswater (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
1
N Forner
Bayswater (Div 2)
1
2024-05-11
N Jakovich
Wembley
1
2024-05-25
N Kollar
Bayswater (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
1
O Beaulieu
Subiaco (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
1
2
O Myhre
Wembley
2
2024-05-04
O Shiner
Subiaco (Div 2)
4
2024-05-25
5
P Olofsson
Bayswater (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
1
P White
Wembley
6
2024-06-01
2
4
R Mann
Wembley
6
2024-06-01
R Chadwick
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
5
2024-06-01
R Attwood
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
1
2024-06-01
R Panton
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
3
2024-05-11
1
3
R Marrington
East Fremantle (Div 2)
1
2024-05-11
S Coci
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
4
2024-05-18
3
1
S Jackman
East Fremantle (Div 2)
5
2024-05-25
3
S Turner
East Fremantle (Div 2)
3
2024-05-25
S Leavy
East Fremantle (Div 2)
3
2024-05-25
1
S Walker
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
2
2024-05-04
4
1
T Shiner
Subiaco (Div 2)
3
2024-05-18
T Jowett
Wembley
5
2024-06-01
T Lane
Bayswater (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
3
2
T Maschler
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
1
2024-06-01
T I Mellor
Wann-Joon (Div 2)
3
2024-05-18
3
T Sprunt
East Fremantle (Div 2)
5
2024-05-25
3
4
T Gill
Wembley
6
2024-06-01
W Brown
Bayswater (Div 2)
5
2024-05-25
4
5
W Beddoes
East Fremantle (Div 2)
1
2024-04-20
1
Y Murayama
Subiaco (Div 2)
6
2024-06-01
6
Z Cheung
Subiaco (Div 2)
5
2024-06-01