Lacrosse WA
News
Fixtures/Results
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venue Fixtures
Login to SportingPulse Membership
Newsletters
Calendar
Club Details
Club Websites
Club Secretaries
Club Presidents
State Teams
Men's State & Regional Teams
Men's Senior State Team
Men's U18 State Team
Boy's U15 Northern Thunder
Boy's U15 Southern Braves
Women's State & Regional Teams
Women's Senior State Team
Women's U18 State Team
Girl's U15 Stars
Girl's U15 Breakers
Girl's U15 Flames
Administration
Lacrosse WA Forms
Lacrosse WA Constitution
2015 Annual Report & Financials
Lacrosse WA Health Policy
Lacrosse WA Regulations October 2015
Women's Approved Crosses and Pockets
OAMPS Sports Insurance
Smarter than Smoking ModX
Lacrosse Foundation
About Us
Contact Details
Directors and Officebearers
Development of Lacrosse in WA
Photo Gallery
Online Membership Registration
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse WA
/
2024 Women's Division 2
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Men's 11's
2024 Men's 13's
2024 Men's 15's
2024 Men's 17's
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's Division 3
2024 Men's State League
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League 2024
2024 Women's U14
2024 Women's U17
Fixtures/Results
2024 Women's Division 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
TA
TSC
A Bowman
Wembley Div 2
2
2024-06-02
2
3
A Miller
Subiaco Div2
4
2024-06-02
6
A Reynolds
Bayswater Div 2
7
2024-06-02
2
13
A Olsen
Subiaco Div2
7
2024-06-02
3
A Rachow
Subiaco Div2
3
2024-06-02
2
A Somerville
Subiaco Div2
6
2024-06-02
1
15
A Wills
East Fremantle Div 2
5
2024-06-02
1
1
A Brooke
Bayswater Div 2
7
2024-06-02
1
A Bezant
Pirates
6
2024-06-02
B Scaddan
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
6
2024-05-26
B Cook
Wembley Div 2
7
2024-06-02
2
8
C Hannan
East Fremantle Div 2
5
2024-06-02
9
C Szigligeti
Bayswater Div 2
6
2024-06-02
1
14
C Dine
Pirates
7
2024-06-02
3
6
C Packham
Pirates
7
2024-06-02
14
C Armstrong
Wembley Div 2
4
2024-05-26
C Johns
Subiaco Div2
5
2024-05-26
14
D Mitchell
Subiaco Div2
7
2024-06-02
D Mackie
Pirates
7
2024-06-02
E Marlow
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
7
2024-06-02
2
18
E Martin
Bayswater Div 2
6
2024-06-02
2
E Kretschmer
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
1
2024-06-02
1
E Smirk
East Fremantle Div 2
6
2024-06-02
E Tregurtha
Wembley Div 2
3
2024-05-26
11
G Allen
Wembley Div 2
7
2024-06-02
7
G Manners
Subiaco Div2
7
2024-06-02
1
1
G G Snr
East Fremantle Div 2
1
2024-05-05
2
G Player
Pirates
1
2024-05-05
H M Brown
Wembley Div 2
1
2024-04-21
2
H Woodbridge
Wembley Div 2
6
2024-06-02
H Curran
East Fremantle Div 2
5
2024-06-02
H Husselmann
Bayswater Div 2
2
2024-06-02
1
4
I Macey
Wembley Div 2
7
2024-06-02
J Brownfield
Subiaco Div2
5
2024-06-02
J May
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
7
2024-06-02
10
J Bacon
East Fremantle Div 2
1
2024-04-21
2
J Thorpe-Willett
Wembley Div 2
6
2024-06-02
J Kerford
East Fremantle Div 2
2
2024-05-19
1
3
J Ginn
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
7
2024-06-02
J Edwards
Wembley Div 2
6
2024-05-26
3
7
J Graham
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
6
2024-06-02
J Yeoman
Subiaco Div2
6
2024-06-02
1
4
J Carson
Bayswater Div 2
7
2024-06-02
2
J Hegarty
Wembley Div 2
6
2024-05-26
J Todd
Pirates
3
2024-06-02
J Kennedy
East Fremantle Div 2
1
2024-04-21
1
1
J Ballarine
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
3
2024-06-02
4
J Barnett
Subiaco Div2
2
2024-05-05
K Mau
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
2
2024-04-28
K Mckay
Pirates
7
2024-06-02
1
K Dawson
East Fremantle Div 2
2
2024-04-28
1
K Hosking
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
6
2024-06-02
K Wilson
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
2
2024-04-28
K Hyde
Pirates
1
2024-05-05
K Smedley
Pirates
7
2024-06-02
3
6
K Jobson
Bayswater Div 2
6
2024-06-02
1
11
K Cockman
Bayswater Div 2
1
2024-05-26
L Jolliffe
Wembley Div 2
5
2024-05-26
2
L Wolters
Bayswater Div 2
2
2024-06-02
1
1
L Fearnall
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
1
2024-06-02
2
L Begic
Bayswater Div 2
5
2024-05-26
1
6
L Wallace
Pirates
1
2024-06-02
L Cowley
Pirates
7
2024-06-02
1
L Mitchell
Subiaco Div2
7
2024-06-02
2
7
L Johnson
Subiaco Div2
2
2024-04-25
1
2
M Walters
Bayswater Div 2
6
2024-06-02
6
10
M Shanks
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
7
2024-06-02
14
M Curran
East Fremantle Div 2
5
2024-05-26
4
M Johns
Subiaco Div2
7
2024-06-02
8
M Cooke
Subiaco Div2
5
2024-06-02
3
N Burns
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
6
2024-05-26
N Clarke
Bayswater Div 2
7
2024-06-02
4
20
N Carson
Bayswater Div 2
5
2024-05-19
9
9
N Crane
Pirates
7
2024-06-02
N F B M Rozlan
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
5
2024-05-26
1
O Hall
Wembley Div 2
7
2024-06-02
12
P Cole
Pirates
1
2024-06-02
P Aniyi
Subiaco Div2
6
2024-06-02
P Marriott
Bayswater Div 2
6
2024-05-26
1
R Forbes
Pirates
1
2024-05-05
R Bryan
Pirates
5
2024-06-02
1
27
R Mau
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
3
2024-05-19
2
R Taylor
Bayswater Div 2
3
2024-05-19
S Edwards
Wembley Div 2
6
2024-06-02
1
4
S Murphy
East Fremantle Div 2
5
2024-06-02
2
8
S B D Roos
Bayswater Div 2
6
2024-06-02
1
8
S Mitchell
Subiaco Div2
5
2024-05-26
S Torney
Pirates
5
2024-05-26
1
2
S Oliver
Wembley Div 2
3
2024-05-19
4
S Owen
Subiaco Div2
1
2024-06-02
S Lewis-Fernandez
East Fremantle Div 2
5
2024-06-02
1
S Symonds
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
7
2024-06-02
1
6
S Moore
Wembley Div 2
4
2024-06-02
1
5
S Allen
Wembley Div 2
4
2024-06-02
6
S Milne
East Fremantle Div 2
6
2024-06-02
S Schomburg
East Fremantle Div 2
2
2024-06-02
T Sanders
Pirates
7
2024-06-02
T Cooper
East Fremantle Div 2
6
2024-06-02
1
V Franceschini
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2
6
2024-05-26
2
1
V Narbey
Wembley Div 2
7
2024-06-02
X Peng
Pirates
7
2024-06-02
7
Y Peterson
Wembley Div 2
7
2024-06-02
Z Day
Bayswater Div 2
1
2024-05-05