A D Sugunanandan |
East Torrens Payneham |
12 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-18 10:45:00 |
5 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
6 |
2 |
A Richardson |
Brighton Black |
1 |
2019-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Mitchell |
Sturt |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-29 10:45:00 |
4 |
North Adelaide |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
A Woosnam |
Eagles |
14 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-05-25 10:45:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
3 |
2 |
A Soteriou |
Glenelg |
14 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-22 10:30:00 |
2 |
North Adelaide |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
6 |
|
A Antillano |
East Torrens Payneham |
14 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-10 10:45:00 |
9 |
Brighton Gold |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
11 |
9 |
A Donnelly |
Sturt |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-25 10:45:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
A Renna |
Eagles |
9 |
2019-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Rutherford |
Sturt |
8 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Attenborough |
Brighton Gold |
15 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-05-11 10:30:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
3 |
4 |
B Hoppo |
North Adelaide |
13 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-25 10:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton Gold |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
B Bynoe |
Woodville |
15 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-06-15 10:45:00 |
7 |
Glenelg |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
7 |
9 |
B Alford |
North Adelaide |
2 |
2019-07-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Bilsborow |
Burnside |
12 |
2019-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Goddard |
East Torrens Payneham |
13 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-11 10:45:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
4 |
|
B Tronerud |
Sturt |
10 |
2019-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Morris |
North Adelaide |
13 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-18 10:45:00 |
3 |
East Torrens Payneham |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
B Dang |
Eagles |
14 |
2019-09-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Alford |
North Adelaide |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-18 10:45:00 |
4 |
East Torrens Payneham |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
3 |
|
C Stock |
North Adelaide |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Elsdon |
East Torrens Payneham |
13 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-01 10:45:00 |
10 |
Glenelg |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
27 |
2 |
C Hayes |
Eagles |
10 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-07-06 10:45:00 |
5 |
North Adelaide |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
C Mollison |
Brighton Gold |
15 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-05-04 10:45:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
C Murray |
Brighton Black |
10 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-24 10:45:00 |
2 |
Brighton Gold |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
C Gray-Claveria |
East Torrens Payneham |
12 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C H Morkunas |
Eagles |
13 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-08-10 10:45:00 |
4 |
Burnside |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
2 |
1 |
C Gibson |
East Torrens Payneham |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-01 10:45:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
3 |
|
C Valentincic |
Woodville |
15 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-05-04 10:45:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
8 |
5 |
C Hoppo |
North Adelaide |
13 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-03 10:45:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
|
C Norris-Johnson |
East Torrens Payneham |
7 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Feleppa |
Woodville |
14 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-07-06 10:45:00 |
7 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
10 |
26 |
D Mayne |
Brighton Gold |
1 |
2019-06-15 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
D Lupoi |
Burnside |
2 |
2019-08-17 |
2019-06-15 10:45:00 |
6 |
Brighton Gold |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
|
|
E Korkodyllos |
Glenelg |
2 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Liddell |
Glenelg |
14 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-03 10:45:00 |
3 |
East Torrens Payneham |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
|
E Napoli |
Woodville |
15 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-08-24 10:45:00 |
7 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
5 |
3 |
E Lauck |
Sturt |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-25 10:45:00 |
7 |
Burnside |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
F Adams |
Sturt |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-17 10:45:00 |
2 |
Burnside |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
F Pagano |
Brighton Gold |
7 |
2019-08-10 |
2019-06-15 10:45:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
|
G Czechowicz |
Burnside |
11 |
2019-08-17 |
2019-05-25 10:45:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
H Walsh |
Eagles |
12 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-07-27 10:45:00 |
14 |
North Adelaide |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
12 |
4 |
H Crafter-Hunt |
Woodville |
15 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-06-01 10:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
1 |
11 |
H Lindner |
East Torrens Payneham |
14 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
H D'Assumpcao |
Glenelg |
12 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-22 10:30:00 |
2 |
North Adelaide |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
3 |
H Robb |
Glenelg |
14 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-11 10:45:00 |
5 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
13 |
13 |
H Mahoney |
Glenelg |
13 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-15 10:45:00 |
2 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
5 |
1 |
H Radovanovic |
Glenelg |
14 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-11 10:45:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
2 |
|
I Knocked |
Brighton Gold |
1 |
2019-05-25 |
2019-05-25 10:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
I Joyce |
Brighton Black |
12 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-17 10:45:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
14 |
9 |
I Mayne |
Brighton Gold |
12 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-07-06 10:45:00 |
6 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
6 |
1 |
J Inge |
Woodville |
15 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-05-04 10:45:00 |
6 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
4 |
3 |
J Mcgirr |
Woodville |
15 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-06-22 10:45:00 |
4 |
Brighton Gold |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
6 |
13 |
J Poland |
East Torrens Payneham |
13 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-11 10:45:00 |
6 |
Glenelg |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
6 |
3 |
J Rickards |
Sturt |
10 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Nicholls |
Brighton Gold |
15 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-05-25 10:45:00 |
2 |
North Adelaide |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
4 |
3 |
J Howlett |
Burnside |
9 |
2019-08-17 |
2019-08-03 10:45:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
2 |
|
J Lawrence |
Sturt |
10 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-29 10:45:00 |
3 |
North Adelaide |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
J Witty |
Brighton Black |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-15 10:45:00 |
3 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
3 |
|
J Hayes-Hill |
East Torrens Payneham |
13 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-07-06 10:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton Gold |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
3 |
2 |
J Tape |
North Adelaide |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Smallacombe |
Glenelg |
13 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-07-27 10:45:00 |
4 |
Brighton Gold |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
3 |
2 |
J Schrapel |
Eagles |
12 |
2019-09-07 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
J Webb |
Brighton Black |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-03 10:30:00 |
4 |
Eagles |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
6 |
3 |
K Evans |
Woodville |
11 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-06-01 10:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
1 |
|
L Inglis |
Brighton Gold |
14 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-17 10:45:00 |
4 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
7 |
1 |
L Raymond |
Brighton Black |
8 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-18 10:45:00 |
3 |
Burnside |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
3 |
1 |
L Mckenzie-Smith |
Glenelg |
13 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-10 10:45:00 |
3 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
6 |
1 |
L Turner |
Sturt |
10 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-18 10:45:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
L Feleppa |
Woodville |
15 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-06-01 10:45:00 |
4 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
2 |
10 |
L Hearst |
Eagles |
11 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-06-29 10:45:00 |
4 |
Burnside |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
3 |
11 |
L Southern |
Sturt |
2 |
2019-07-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Barcelon |
North Adelaide |
12 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
L Shelton |
Sturt |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-29 10:45:00 |
2 |
North Adelaide |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
|
M Robb |
Glenelg |
14 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-01 10:45:00 |
4 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
8 |
|
M Vorrasi |
Woodville |
10 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-08-24 10:45:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
|
M Childs |
Sturt |
9 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-29 10:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
M Bright |
Eagles |
6 |
2019-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M Baulderstone |
Sturt |
7 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Bell |
Glenelg |
10 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-03 10:45:00 |
3 |
East Torrens Payneham |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
10 |
2 |
M D Jong |
Brighton Gold |
14 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-06-15 10:45:00 |
2 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
1 |
M Timberlake |
Sturt |
6 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Webb |
Brighton Black |
12 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-07-06 10:45:00 |
5 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
8 |
|
M Weymar |
North Adelaide |
13 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Surch |
Glenelg |
12 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-11 10:45:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
3 |
|
O Hack |
Brighton Gold |
15 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-08-17 10:45:00 |
4 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
1 |
2 |
O Kernaghan |
Sturt |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-11 10:30:00 |
7 |
Brighton Gold |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
R Woods |
North Adelaide |
13 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-29 10:45:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
4 |
|
R Attenborough |
Brighton Gold |
15 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-06-22 10:45:00 |
8 |
Woodville |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
17 |
16 |
R Lai |
North Adelaide |
13 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-11 10:45:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
1 |
|
R Olson |
Brighton Black |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-25 10:45:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
31 |
1 |
R Logozzo |
Woodville |
5 |
2019-07-27 |
2019-07-06 10:45:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
1 |
S Zajaczkowski |
Eagles |
12 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-05-25 10:45:00 |
8 |
Glenelg |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
4 |
22 |
S Woodroffe |
Brighton Gold |
15 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-08-10 10:45:00 |
3 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
1 |
9 |
S Sakamoto |
Sturt |
9 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-17 10:45:00 |
3 |
Burnside |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
S Kernaghan |
Sturt |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-18 10:45:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
T Sakamoto |
Sturt |
3 |
2019-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Waller |
Eagles |
13 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-05-25 10:45:00 |
7 |
Glenelg |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
2 |
2 |
T Riches |
Sturt |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Webb |
Glenelg |
9 |
2019-07-27 |
2019-05-11 10:45:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
T Williams |
Sturt |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-11 10:30:00 |
1 |
Brighton Gold |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
T Vickery |
East Torrens Payneham |
1 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-24 10:45:00 |
4 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
T Pavlidis |
North Adelaide |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Perkins |
Brighton Black |
12 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-07-27 10:45:00 |
11 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
18 |
|
T Sloan |
Glenelg |
9 |
2019-07-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
T Mead |
Brighton Black |
12 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-29 10:45:00 |
3 |
Brighton Gold |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
6 |
5 |
V Papagiannis |
Eagles |
14 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-05-25 10:45:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
2 |
W D'Assumpcao |
Glenelg |
7 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-10 10:45:00 |
2 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
5 |
|
W Dallisson |
Brighton Black |
12 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-15 10:45:00 |
12 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
35 |
13 |
W Inglis |
Brighton Gold |
1 |
2019-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Pytlowanyj |
Woodville |
11 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-09-07 08:30:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
Norwood Oval |
1 |
5 |
W Lim |
Brighton Gold |
15 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-06-15 10:45:00 |
9 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
15 |
5 |
Y Sakamoto |
Sturt |
9 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-03 10:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
Z Renshaw |
North Adelaide |
3 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z Parish |
Brighton Black |
9 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-04 10:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
4 |
2 |
Z Johnson |
Eagles |
13 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-09-07 08:30:00 |
5 |
Woodville |
Norwood Oval |
1 |
8 |