Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Women's State League
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Women's State League
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Cronin
North Eagles
4
2024-05-11
A Cunningham
Brighton
8
2024-06-15
A Smith
Woodville
2
2024-06-14
2024-05-31 18:45:00
1
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
A Eig
Glenelg
2
2024-05-24
2024-05-03 18:45:00
1
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
A Ikpe
Brighton
3
2024-05-31
2024-05-31 20:15:00
3
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
A Gower
Burnside
7
2024-06-14
A Butterfield
Woodville
5
2024-05-31
1
A Araviakis
Burnside
8
2024-06-14
2024-04-26 19:15:00
5
Woodville
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
A Ritchie
Woodville
6
2024-06-14
A Clark
North Eagles
8
2024-06-15
2024-05-18 15:00:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
A May
Burnside
7
2024-06-14
2024-05-10 19:15:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
B Varga
Brighton
8
2024-06-15
2024-05-31 20:15:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
B Mckay
Woodville
8
2024-06-14
2024-04-26 19:15:00
1
Burnside
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
B Wells
Glenelg
4
2024-06-14
2024-06-14 19:15:00
4
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
B Borovnik
Glenelg
8
2024-06-14
C Summerton
Woodville
3
2024-05-03
C Goudie
North Eagles
8
2024-06-15
1
C Whinnen
Woodville
6
2024-06-14
2024-05-11 15:00:00
5
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
1
C Gilbert
Glenelg
8
2024-06-14
2024-05-24 19:15:00
6
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
6
C Scott
North Eagles
8
2024-06-15
2024-05-18 15:00:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
C O'Malley
Brighton
8
2024-06-15
2024-06-15 15:00:00
4
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
6
D Cox
Burnside
8
2024-06-14
2024-05-18 15:00:00
6
North Eagles
BsLC - Miller Reserve
9
D Beckett
Glenelg
8
2024-06-14
2024-04-19 20:15:00
2
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
D A Kumar
Woodville
1
2024-05-31
E Kearsley
North Eagles
6
2024-06-15
E Payne
North Eagles
5
2024-06-15
F Dini
Woodville
5
2024-06-14
G Clarkin-Rush
Burnside
8
2024-06-14
2024-05-18 15:00:00
1
North Eagles
BsLC - Miller Reserve
G Groves
North Eagles
7
2024-05-31
2024-04-19 20:15:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
H Mathwin
Brighton
5
2024-06-15
2024-05-03 20:15:00
3
North Eagles
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
H Fuss
Brighton
8
2024-06-15
2024-05-03 20:15:00
3
North Eagles
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
H Lawson
Glenelg
7
2024-05-31
2024-04-19 20:15:00
1
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
H Dini
Woodville
7
2024-06-14
2024-05-11 15:00:00
5
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
I Williams
Brighton
7
2024-05-31
2024-05-03 20:15:00
5
North Eagles
BtLC - Brighton Oval
5
I Brown
Glenelg
2
2024-06-14
I Jackson
Woodville
7
2024-06-14
2024-05-11 15:00:00
2
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
1
I Vrensen
Burnside
7
2024-06-14
2024-05-18 15:00:00
4
North Eagles
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
I Larwood
North Eagles
3
2024-06-15
2024-06-15 15:00:00
1
Brighton
NALC - Gepps Cross
I Larwood
North Eagles
8
2024-06-15
2024-04-19 20:15:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
J Mangan
Brighton
8
2024-06-15
2024-06-15 15:00:00
2
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
J Dinning
Glenelg
8
2024-06-14
2024-05-03 18:45:00
2
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
6
J Newmarch
Burnside
5
2024-05-31
2024-05-03 18:45:00
1
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
J Maione
Burnside
6
2024-05-24
J Froud
Glenelg
8
2024-06-14
2024-05-24 19:15:00
3
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
5
J Morrison
Glenelg
8
2024-06-14
2024-05-24 19:15:00
5
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
J Page
Burnside
8
2024-06-14
J Fiegert
North Eagles
8
2024-06-15
J Watts
Woodville
8
2024-06-14
J Cox
Burnside
1
2024-04-19
K Evans
Glenelg
7
2024-06-14
K Osborne
Brighton
8
2024-06-15
2024-05-10 19:15:00
3
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
15
K Abbott
Brighton
1
2024-06-15
K Sheidow
Glenelg
7
2024-06-14
K Lawson
Glenelg
8
2024-06-14
2024-05-17 19:15:00
2
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
K Mckay
Woodville
7
2024-06-14
L O'Callaghan
North Eagles
7
2024-06-15
2024-04-19 20:15:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
L Kaesler
Brighton
7
2024-06-15
2024-04-19 18:45:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
L Hayes
Glenelg
7
2024-06-14
2024-05-03 18:45:00
2
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
L Maros
Brighton
1
2024-06-15
2024-06-15 15:00:00
3
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
L Galpin
North Eagles
8
2024-06-15
M Ritchie
Woodville
6
2024-06-14
2024-04-26 19:15:00
1
Burnside
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
M Smith
Burnside
3
2024-06-14
M Ryan
Woodville
4
2024-06-14
M Williams
Brighton
8
2024-06-15
2024-06-15 15:00:00
4
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
8
M Inge
Woodville
7
2024-06-14
2024-05-11 15:00:00
6
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
6
M Varga
Brighton
8
2024-06-15
2
M Wilkin
Burnside
6
2024-05-31
2024-05-18 15:00:00
3
North Eagles
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
M Tarca
Burnside
3
2024-05-31
M Klus
Brighton
5
2024-06-15
2024-06-15 15:00:00
5
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
N Samic
Glenelg
1
2024-05-31
N Guyatt
Woodville
3
2024-05-25
2024-04-26 19:15:00
1
Burnside
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
N Haines
Glenelg
8
2024-06-14
2024-05-03 18:45:00
2
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
O Allen
North Eagles
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-11 15:00:00
1
Woodville
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
O Parker
Woodville
8
2024-06-14
2024-04-26 19:15:00
2
Burnside
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
5
O Perez-White
North Eagles
7
2024-06-15
O Scamoni
Burnside
6
2024-06-14
R Clark
North Eagles
7
2024-06-15
2024-05-24 19:15:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
S Damin
Burnside
7
2024-06-14
2024-05-18 15:00:00
4
North Eagles
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
S Quintal
Burnside
8
2024-06-14
2024-05-10 19:15:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
S Scott
North Eagles
7
2024-06-15
S Smalls
Burnside
4
2024-06-14
T Pfitzner
Glenelg
8
2024-06-14
T Aufderheide
Woodville
8
2024-06-14
T Guerin
Woodville
4
2024-05-17
2
T Mangan
Brighton
7
2024-05-31
2024-04-19 18:45:00
4
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
T Voysey
Brighton
5
2024-05-31
2024-05-03 20:15:00
1
North Eagles
BtLC - Brighton Oval
T Skuse
North Eagles
3
2024-05-03
Z Williams
Brighton
3
2024-05-31
2024-04-19 18:45:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4