Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Under 18 Girls
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Under 18 Girls
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Harkness
Glenelg
5
2024-06-15
1
A Canney
Sturt
5
2024-06-01
A Eig
Glenelg
5
2024-06-15
2024-06-15 11:45:00
8
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
A Godfrey
Burnside
5
2024-06-15
2024-06-01 11:45:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
A Sheedy
Woodville
2
2024-06-15
A Gower
Burnside
6
2024-06-15
A Mason
Woodville
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-04 11:45:00
4
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
3
A Cook
Sturt
3
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 11:45:00
1
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
A Cholsh
Woodville
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-11 11:45:00
2
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
A Johnson
North Eagles
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-11 11:45:00
3
Brighton
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
2
A May
Burnside
6
2024-06-15
2024-06-01 11:45:00
4
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
10
A Looker
Burnside
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-19 10:15:00
1
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
A Bolton
Burnside
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-04 11:45:00
2
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
1
A Gibson
Sturt
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 11:45:00
6
Brighton
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
B Cole
Glenelg
3
2024-06-15
2024-05-18 11:45:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
B Bilsborow
Sturt
5
2024-06-01
B Daley
North Eagles
1
2024-05-04
B Renshaw
North Eagles
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
Brighton
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
C Delongville
North Eagles
6
2024-06-15
2024-06-15 11:45:00
1
Burnside
NALC - Gepps Cross
C Arganese
North Eagles
5
2024-06-15
C Loveland
Glenelg
2
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 11:45:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
C Watkins
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
C Arblaster
Woodville
6
2024-06-15
C Chambers
North Eagles
3
2024-06-15
C Dunn
Woodville
6
2024-06-15
C Hart
Burnside
5
2024-06-15
D Cox
Burnside
6
2024-06-15
2024-06-15 11:45:00
10
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
9
D Rowlands
Sturt
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 11:45:00
4
Brighton
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
D A Kumar
Woodville
6
2024-06-15
E Lee
North Eagles
3
2024-06-01
E Dallisson
Brighton
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-25 11:45:00
3
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
E Lowe
Sturt
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 11:45:00
2
Brighton
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
E Delongville
North Eagles
5
2024-06-15
F Dini
Woodville
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-04 11:45:00
5
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
F Laera
Woodville
1
2024-05-04
G Mckenzie-Smith
Glenelg
2
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 11:45:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
G Wakelin
Brighton
6
2024-06-15
H Greenhalgh
Sturt
3
2024-05-25
2024-05-25 11:45:00
6
Brighton
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
H Lawson
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 11:45:00
5
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
5
I Wilson
Sturt
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 11:45:00
1
Brighton
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
I Kapeller
Glenelg
5
2024-06-15
2024-05-18 11:45:00
6
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
I Jackson
Woodville
5
2024-06-15
2024-05-04 11:45:00
5
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
8
I Mchugh
Glenelg
5
2024-06-15
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
I Hasda-Hall
Sturt
5
2024-06-01
J Lind
Brighton
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
J Gower
Burnside
6
2024-06-15
2024-06-15 11:45:00
7
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
4
J Woodroffe
Brighton
6
2024-06-15
J Gallagher
Burnside
5
2024-06-15
J Maione
Burnside
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
J Felstead
Burnside
5
2024-06-15
2024-06-01 11:45:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
J Greenhalgh
Sturt
3
2024-05-19
J Helmling
Glenelg
3
2024-06-15
1
K Kerakova
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 11:45:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
K Czechowicz
Burnside
4
2024-06-15
2024-06-15 11:45:00
3
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
2
K Sheidow
Glenelg
5
2024-06-15
2024-06-15 11:45:00
3
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
K Lawson
Glenelg
5
2024-06-15
2024-05-18 11:45:00
5
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
5
K ( Mclachlan
Brighton
1
2024-06-15
K Zhang
North Eagles
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 11:45:00
3
Brighton
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
K M Martel
Glenelg
5
2024-06-15
1
L Maione
Burnside
5
2024-06-15
1
L Balestrin
Burnside
5
2024-06-15
L Woodall
Woodville
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-18 11:45:00
2
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
L Litchfield
Woodville
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-11 11:45:00
4
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
7
L Morkunas
North Eagles
5
2024-06-15
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
Burnside
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
L Witty
Brighton
3
2024-06-15
2024-05-11 11:45:00
3
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
2
L Hunt
Woodville
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-04 11:45:00
2
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
L Maros
Brighton
1
2024-06-15
L Nettlefold
Sturt
5
2024-06-01
L Crabtree
Woodville
3
2024-05-18
1
L Andrae
Woodville
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-18 11:45:00
2
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
L Rennie
Sturt
4
2024-06-01
1
M Cook
Burnside
6
2024-06-15
2024-06-01 11:45:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
5
M Appleton
Sturt
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 11:45:00
3
Brighton
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
M Ellerman
Woodville
2
2024-05-25
M Fuss
Brighton
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
M Morton
Glenelg
3
2024-06-15
2024-06-15 11:45:00
1
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
M Priddle
Sturt
5
2024-06-01
M Jacobs
North Eagles
5
2024-06-15
N Eastwood
Glenelg
1
2024-06-15
N Samic
Glenelg
5
2024-06-15
N Sharpley
Brighton
6
2024-06-15
2024-06-15 11:45:00
2
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
N Guyatt
Woodville
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-04 11:45:00
5
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
6
O Allen
North Eagles
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-11 11:45:00
6
Brighton
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
1
O Mcadam
Brighton
6
2024-06-15
O Wilson
Sturt
2
2024-05-19
P White
Brighton
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-11 11:45:00
4
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
1
P Thomas
Brighton
2
2024-06-01
R Clark
North Eagles
1
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 11:45:00
1
Woodville
NALC - Gepps Cross
R Renshaw
North Eagles
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
Brighton
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
2
R Parsons
Burnside
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-25 11:45:00
2
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
R Carter
Brighton
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-25 11:45:00
7
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
S Day
Sturt
3
2024-05-25
S O'Callaghan
North Eagles
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-04 11:45:00
4
Burnside
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
2
S Smith
Glenelg
5
2024-06-15
2024-05-11 11:45:00
3
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
S Logan
Burnside
6
2024-06-15
2024-05-19 10:15:00
4
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
9
S Lively
Burnside
1
2024-05-04
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
T Edwards
Brighton
5
2024-06-15
W Lim
Brighton
1
2024-05-18
Y Terashima
Burnside
5
2024-06-15
Z Renshaw
North Eagles
6
2024-06-15