Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Men's State League
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Men's State League
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Hill
Sturt
7
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
3
A Thomas
Burnside
1
2024-06-01
A Vandellis
East Torrens Payneham
6
2024-06-01
1
A Carter
Brighton
5
2024-05-18
2024-04-25 15:00:00
5
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
15
2
A Coyne
Sturt
3
2024-06-01
2
A Green
Woodville
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 15:00:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
4
B Clarkson
Sturt
7
2024-06-01
B Robinson
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 15:00:00
4
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
1
B Newman
Glenelg
7
2024-06-01
5
B Bilsborow
Burnside
1
2024-06-01
B Langstreth
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
7
B Williams
Burnside
1
2024-06-01
B Mcgirr
Woodville
1
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
B Nicol
Glenelg
7
2024-06-01
2024-04-20 15:00:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
5
8
B Summerton
Glenelg
6
2024-06-01
C Semmler
Burnside
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 15:00:00
4
East Torrens Payneham
BsLC - Miller Reserve
C Evans
Sturt
6
2024-06-01
C Barker
Brighton
7
2024-06-01
1
D Goodman
Burnside
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-19 15:00:00
2
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
D Evans
Glenelg
6
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 15:00:00
5
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
7
3
D Feleppa
Woodville
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 15:00:00
4
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
4
D Lyons
Woodville
7
2024-06-01
5
D Anderson
Brighton
4
2024-06-01
D Brookes
Brighton
5
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 15:00:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
E Pyke
Brighton
6
2024-06-01
2024-04-25 15:00:00
5
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
12
2
E Lauck
Sturt
1
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
F White
Glenelg
6
2024-05-25
F Mills
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-05-04
1
F Yamasaki
Sturt
1
2024-04-20
G Steele
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-04-27
G Kapeller
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
7
H Mathwin
Brighton
2
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 15:00:00
3
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
1
H Turner
Woodville
2
2024-05-04
H Edwards
Brighton
1
2024-05-18
H Walsh
Woodville
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 15:00:00
2
Burnside
WvLC - Findon Oval
7
2
H Eig
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
H Haskett
Glenelg
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 15:00:00
2
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
3
3
H Robb
Glenelg
7
2024-06-01
2024-04-20 15:00:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
5
3
J Higgins
Brighton
2
2024-05-18
J Inge
Woodville
7
2024-06-01
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
2
J Jercic
Burnside
6
2024-05-25
J Price
Glenelg
5
2024-05-25
2024-05-11 15:00:00
4
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
2
J Waller
Sturt
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 15:00:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
14
2
J Woodford
Brighton
7
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 15:00:00
3
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
2
J Stock
Brighton
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 15:00:00
2
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
J Newman
Sturt
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 15:00:00
3
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
6
4
J Herron
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
J Mullins
Burnside
7
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 15:00:00
2
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
J Smith
Burnside
5
2024-05-25
J Pangrazio
Woodville
2
2024-06-01
2
J Baker
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
1
J Dunn
East Torrens Payneham
5
2024-06-01
J Pena
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 15:00:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
4
J Whinnen
Sturt
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-19 15:00:00
6
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
1
J Cox
Woodville
7
2024-06-01
J Harris
Burnside
6
2024-06-01
1
J Steele
East Torrens Payneham
6
2024-05-25
2
K Bennett
Woodville
6
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 15:00:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
K Sandow
Burnside
5
2024-05-19
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
Woodville
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
K Watts
Glenelg
7
2024-06-01
1
K Nicola
Burnside
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 15:00:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
K Sellick
Brighton
1
2024-05-11
K Billows
Burnside
2
2024-05-19
2024-05-11 15:00:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
K Gibbs
East Torrens Payneham
6
2024-06-01
3
L Mcnab
Brighton
1
2024-05-25
2024-05-25 15:00:00
1
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
L King
Woodville
7
2024-06-01
1
L Larwood
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
L Hood
Glenelg
3
2024-06-01
1
L Hansford
Sturt
4
2024-05-11
L Keesing
Glenelg
6
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 15:00:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
GLC - Barratt Reserve
6
1
M Brown
East Torrens Payneham
2
2024-05-11
M Forbes
Sturt
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-19 15:00:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
5
M Fuss
Brighton
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 15:00:00
1
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
M Bandjak
Woodville
1
2024-05-18
M Caporaso
Burnside
7
2024-06-01
1
M Smith
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 15:00:00
2
Woodville
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
M Forbes
Sturt
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 15:00:00
2
Glenelg
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
1
M Roman
Brighton
2
2024-06-01
M Fuss
Brighton
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 15:00:00
4
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
M Speck
Sturt
5
2024-06-01
N Twisk
Sturt
5
2024-06-01
2024-04-27 15:00:00
4
East Torrens Payneham
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
5
N Brown
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-06-01
N Ehmann
East Torrens Payneham
3
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 15:00:00
3
Sturt
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
N Haskett
Glenelg
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 15:00:00
5
East Torrens Payneham
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
1
O North
Sturt
6
2024-06-01
4
O Walsh
Woodville
7
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 15:00:00
3
Glenelg
WvLC - Findon Oval
3
5
O Kernaghan
Sturt
6
2024-05-25
2024-05-25 15:00:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
1
O Watson
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-04-27
P Gray
Sturt
7
2024-06-01
P Palmer
Glenelg
6
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
3
R O'Connor
Burnside
7
2024-06-01
1
R Townsley
Woodville
6
2024-06-01
2024-04-20 15:00:00
6
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
5
2
R Smith
Burnside
1
2024-04-25
R Attenborough
Brighton
6
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
R Santillo
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 15:00:00
5
Brighton
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
2
R Keates
Burnside
5
2024-05-25
R Ambler
Glenelg
2
2024-05-25
1
R Gaspari
East Torrens Payneham
2
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 15:00:00
1
Brighton
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
4
R Mcauley
Sturt
6
2024-06-01
2024-05-19 15:00:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
R Schubert
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
2
R Taggart
Burnside
6
2024-05-25
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
Woodville
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
S Crummey
Burnside
7
2024-06-01
S Hissey
Woodville
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 15:00:00
1
Burnside
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
6
S Kilford
Sturt
7
2024-06-01
S Seekamp
Burnside
2
2024-06-01
S Evans-Gill
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 15:00:00
1
Woodville
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
S Feleppa
Woodville
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 15:00:00
5
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
3
4
S Abbott
Woodville
7
2024-06-01
3
S Gill
East Torrens Payneham
5
2024-05-18
1
S Lambert
Brighton
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
S Mortimer
Glenelg
5
2024-05-18
4
T Freeman
Brighton
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 15:00:00
6
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
13
3
T Graham
Burnside
2
2024-05-19
T Percy
Burnside
2
2024-04-25
T Pringle
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-06-01
T Bartlett
Glenelg
7
2024-06-01
2024-04-20 15:00:00
4
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
10
T Perkins
Brighton
7
2024-06-01
2024-04-25 15:00:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
1
T Seekamp
Burnside
6
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 15:00:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
T Vickery
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
1
T Parrish
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
9
W Dallisson
Brighton
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 15:00:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
4
1
W Inglis
Brighton
7
2024-06-01
1
Z Clothier
Woodville
7
2024-06-01
2
Z Parish
Brighton
7
2024-06-01
Z Zidek
Burnside
3
2024-06-01