Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Under 13 Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Under 13 Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Bachler
Brighton
6
2024-06-29
2024-06-29 10:30:00
4
Glenelg Blackhawks
GLC - Barratt Reserve
5
2
A Healy
Glenelg Blackhawks
7
2024-06-22
A Semcesen
Blackfriars
6
2024-06-22
2024-06-15 10:30:00
7
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
6
A Wang
Glenelg Blackhawks
5
2024-06-22
A Chambers
Blackfriars
8
2024-06-29
2024-05-04 10:30:00
2
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
A Saqib
Glenelg Blackhawks
8
2024-06-29
A Connelly
Glenelg Blackhawks
7
2024-06-29
2024-06-01 10:30:00
1
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
A Wurst
North Wings
8
2024-06-29
B Jacobs
Blackfriars
7
2024-06-29
B Falloon
Blue Bears
7
2024-06-29
2024-05-04 10:30:00
5
North Wings
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
B Pearce
North Wings
6
2024-06-29
B Harding
Glenelg Seahawks
6
2024-06-29
2024-05-25 10:30:00
3
North Wings
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
C Koevoets
Brighton
7
2024-06-29
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
C Taggart
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-25
C Roissetter
Blackfriars
8
2024-06-29
2024-05-04 10:30:00
7
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
4
C Naguib
Glenelg Blackhawks
6
2024-06-22
C Carter
Brighton
8
2024-06-29
2024-05-04 10:30:00
9
Blackfriars
WvLC - Findon Oval
6
5
C Heeks
Brighton
5
2024-06-29
1
C Mckinnon
North Wings
8
2024-06-29
C Green
Glenelg Seahawks
7
2024-06-29
2024-06-01 10:30:00
8
Blackfriars
WvLC - Findon Oval
4
C Morton
Glenelg Seahawks
8
2024-06-29
2024-05-18 10:30:00
7
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
1
D Hoxey
Glenelg Blackhawks
8
2024-06-29
2024-06-29 10:30:00
4
Brighton
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
1
E Eckermann
Glenelg Seahawks
7
2024-06-29
2024-05-11 10:30:00
2
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
E Derharoutian
Blue Bears
8
2024-06-29
1
F Brammy
Blue Bears
8
2024-06-29
2024-05-19 09:00:00
3
Glenelg Blackhawks
BsLC - Miller Reserve
F Hodges
Glenelg Blackhawks
7
2024-06-22
2024-05-25 10:30:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
F Fielder
Blue Bears
7
2024-06-29
H Watson
Brighton
5
2024-06-22
H Yates
Glenelg Blackhawks
7
2024-06-29
2024-06-29 10:30:00
3
Brighton
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
H Ingram
Glenelg Blackhawks
8
2024-06-29
2024-06-22 10:30:00
1
Blackfriars
GLC - Barratt Reserve
H Arnold
Glenelg Seahawks
7
2024-06-22
H Frith
Blackfriars
7
2024-06-22
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
Blackfriars Priory School Back
1
H Halliday
Blue Bears
7
2024-06-29
2024-05-19 09:00:00
3
Glenelg Blackhawks
BsLC - Miller Reserve
I Groote
Blackfriars
5
2024-06-29
2024-06-22 10:30:00
2
Glenelg Blackhawks
GLC - Barratt Reserve
I Jacobs
Blackfriars
6
2024-06-29
I Lewis
Brighton
8
2024-06-29
2024-06-29 10:30:00
2
Glenelg Blackhawks
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
1
J Carn
Glenelg Seahawks
7
2024-06-29
2024-05-25 10:30:00
5
North Wings
GLC - Barratt Reserve
6
1
J Smallacombe
Glenelg Seahawks
5
2024-06-29
2024-05-11 10:30:00
3
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
J Groote
Blackfriars
7
2024-06-29
J Maloney
Blackfriars
1
2024-06-29
J Miles
Blue Bears
8
2024-06-29
J Skuse
North Wings
8
2024-06-29
J Pape
North Wings
8
2024-06-29
2024-05-04 10:30:00
1
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
J Barwell
Glenelg Blackhawks
7
2024-06-22
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
Blackfriars
Blackfriars Priory School Back
3
J S Mengel
Glenelg Seahawks
8
2024-06-29
2024-05-25 10:30:00
2
North Wings
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
1
J Halliday
Glenelg Seahawks
7
2024-06-29
2024-06-15 10:30:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
J Schiller
Blackfriars
8
2024-06-29
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
Blackfriars Priory School Back
J Shinn
Blackfriars
6
2024-06-29
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
Blackfriars Priory School Back
1
K Hill
Blackfriars
8
2024-06-29
2024-05-18 10:30:00
1
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
K Mcdonald
Glenelg Blackhawks
7
2024-06-22
L Brown
North Wings
8
2024-06-29
L Greenhalgh
Blue Bears
8
2024-06-29
2024-06-15 10:30:00
6
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
L Coombes
Glenelg Blackhawks
1
2024-06-29
2024-06-29 10:30:00
2
Brighton
GLC - Barratt Reserve
L Czechowicz
North Wings
8
2024-06-29
2024-06-01 10:30:00
4
Glenelg Blackhawks
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
L Kemp
Glenelg Blackhawks
8
2024-06-29
2024-05-25 10:30:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
L Krajina
Glenelg Blackhawks
7
2024-06-29
L Straga
Blue Bears
8
2024-06-29
2024-05-19 09:00:00
6
Glenelg Blackhawks
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
L Mitchell
Brighton
5
2024-06-22
2024-06-01 10:30:00
1
Blue Bears
BsLC - Miller Reserve
L Gray
Brighton
7
2024-06-29
2024-05-04 10:30:00
1
Blackfriars
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
L Pengilly
North Wings
8
2024-06-29
2024-06-01 10:30:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
L Wilson-Dam
Blue Bears
6
2024-06-22
2024-05-19 09:00:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
BsLC - Miller Reserve
L Gaspari
North Wings
4
2024-06-29
M H Smith
Brighton
7
2024-06-29
3
M Carn
Glenelg Seahawks
7
2024-06-29
2024-05-18 10:30:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
N Davies
North Wings
4
2024-06-29
N Peak
Blackfriars
7
2024-06-29
O D’assumpcao
Glenelg Blackhawks
7
2024-06-29
2024-06-01 10:30:00
2
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
O Krueger
Blackfriars
7
2024-06-22
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
Blackfriars Priory School Back
O Lok
Brighton
7
2024-06-29
2024-05-11 10:30:00
3
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
3
O Pimlott
Brighton
8
2024-06-29
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
O Renshaw
North Wings
5
2024-06-29
P Elder
Glenelg Blackhawks
8
2024-06-29
P Green
Glenelg Seahawks
8
2024-06-29
2024-06-29 10:30:00
2
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
R Crosby
Glenelg Blackhawks
6
2024-06-22
R Straga
Blue Bears
8
2024-06-29
2024-06-01 10:30:00
1
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
R Cole
Glenelg Seahawks
7
2024-06-29
2024-05-25 10:30:00
1
North Wings
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
1
R Asprea
Blackfriars
7
2024-06-29
2024-06-22 10:30:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
GLC - Barratt Reserve
S Smith
Brighton
5
2024-06-29
S Wright
North Wings
8
2024-06-29
S Moore
Blackfriars
7
2024-06-29
2024-05-11 10:30:00
3
Glenelg Blackhawks
Blackfriars Priory School Back
2
T Flannery
Brighton
8
2024-06-29
T Mann
North Wings
8
2024-06-29
T Beauchamp
North Wings
8
2024-06-29
2024-05-18 10:30:00
2
Blackfriars
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
T Newmarch-Ward
Glenelg Seahawks
8
2024-06-29
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
W Taggart
Blue Bears
8
2024-06-29
W Morkunas
Blackfriars
7
2024-06-29
1
W Thomas
Blue Bears
4
2024-06-29
2024-06-15 10:30:00
1
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
X Centofanti
North Wings
8
2024-06-29
Z Renshaw
North Wings
4
2024-06-29
2024-06-01 10:30:00
3
Glenelg Blackhawks
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1