Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Under 15 Girls
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 3
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 3
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 3
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 3
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 North - Term 3
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 3
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Under 15 Girls
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Hamilton
Glenelg
3
2024-07-06
2024-07-06 09:00:00
2
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
A Carbone
Eagles/Woodville
7
2024-07-27
A Eastwood-Walkden
Glenelg
3
2024-07-06
A Sheedy
Eagles/Woodville
8
2024-07-27
2024-05-18 09:00:00
10
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
A Birmingham
Burnside
1
2024-06-29
A Lively
Burnside
9
2024-08-03
2024-05-04 09:00:00
2
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
A Ciantar
Glenelg
1
2024-06-29
A Choi
Burnside
4
2024-07-06
A Pan
North Wings
11
2024-08-03
A Stevens
Glenelg
8
2024-07-27
A Pengilly
North Wings
5
2024-07-06
A Summerton
Glenelg
2
2024-06-29
A Karall
North Wings
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-25 09:00:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
A Gibson
Sturt
11
2024-08-03
2024-06-15 09:00:00
7
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
7
B Nash
Glenelg
8
2024-08-03
B Daley
Eagles/Woodville
4
2024-07-06
B Renshaw
North Wings
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-18 09:00:00
2
Eagles/Woodville
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
C Kemp
Glenelg
8
2024-08-03
C Loveland
Glenelg
8
2024-08-03
2024-06-22 09:00:00
3
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
C Newmarch
Glenelg
8
2024-07-27
2024-06-29 09:00:00
7
Eagles/Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
C Francis
Brighton
5
2024-08-03
2024-06-22 09:00:00
3
North Wings
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
C Francis
Burnside
6
2024-06-15
2024-06-15 09:00:00
5
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
C Mulroney
North Wings
9
2024-08-03
C Sapauskas
Glenelg
10
2024-08-03
2024-05-11 09:00:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
6
C Chambers
Eagles/Woodville
8
2024-07-27
2024-07-06 09:00:00
3
Burnside
NALC - Gepps Cross
C Htun
Eagles/Woodville
4
2024-07-27
C Charlick
Glenelg
10
2024-08-03
2024-06-01 09:00:00
1
Eagles/Woodville
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
E Lee
Eagles/Woodville
6
2024-07-27
E W Burmester
Burnside
6
2024-08-03
2024-06-15 09:00:00
1
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
E Murray
Glenelg
8
2024-07-27
2024-05-11 09:00:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
E Napoli
Glenelg
4
2024-08-03
E Lowe
Sturt
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-11 09:00:00
6
Eagles/Woodville
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
1
E Delongville
North Wings
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-25 09:00:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
G Mckenzie-Smith
Glenelg
6
2024-08-03
2024-05-11 09:00:00
6
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
G Sapauskas
Glenelg
3
2024-05-18
G Dunduk
North Wings
7
2024-08-03
H Greenhalgh
Sturt
10
2024-08-03
2024-06-22 09:00:00
9
Eagles/Woodville
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
H Lucas
Burnside
11
2024-08-03
I Nettlefold
Sturt
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-18 09:00:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
I Vasquez
Eagles/Woodville
7
2024-07-27
2024-06-01 09:00:00
1
Glenelg
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
I Higham
Glenelg
2
2024-07-27
J Lind
Brighton
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-25 09:00:00
4
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
J Mossop
Brighton
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-11 09:00:00
1
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
J Hill
North Wings
10
2024-08-03
J Woodroffe
Brighton
11
2024-08-03
J Bezzina
Eagles/Woodville
4
2024-07-27
J Helmling
Glenelg
7
2024-08-03
2024-06-15 09:00:00
5
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
J Cox
North Wings
11
2024-08-03
J Batchelor
North Wings
8
2024-08-03
J Knighton
Burnside
7
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 09:00:00
1
North Wings
BsLC - Miller Reserve
J Tang
Burnside
1
2024-06-29
K Farrow
Glenelg
5
2024-07-06
K Morgan
Brighton
2
2024-06-22
2024-06-15 09:00:00
1
Eagles/Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
K Tuxford
Sturt
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-25 09:00:00
2
Brighton
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
K Maher
North Wings
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-18 09:00:00
1
Eagles/Woodville
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
K Zhang
Eagles/Woodville
4
2024-07-27
2024-05-18 09:00:00
5
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
L Parkin
North Wings
11
2024-08-03
L Scutchings
Glenelg
9
2024-08-03
2024-05-11 09:00:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
6
L Hunt
Eagles/Woodville
7
2024-07-27
2024-05-11 09:00:00
5
Sturt
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
L Maros
Brighton
10
2024-08-03
2024-07-06 09:00:00
6
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
7
L Nettlefold
Sturt
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Glenelg
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
L Rizzuto
Burnside
3
2024-07-27
2024-07-06 09:00:00
1
Eagles/Woodville
NALC - Gepps Cross
L Burton-Howard
Burnside
11
2024-08-03
2024-06-15 09:00:00
4
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
L Crabtree
Eagles/Woodville
5
2024-07-27
2024-07-06 09:00:00
1
Burnside
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
L Rennie
Sturt
10
2024-08-03
2024-06-01 09:00:00
6
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
M Mitchell
North Wings
5
2024-07-06
M Pahor
Glenelg
1
2024-06-22
M Mcgregor
Eagles/Woodville
8
2024-07-27
2024-05-18 09:00:00
1
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
M Evans
Eagles/Woodville
8
2024-07-27
M Romeo
Burnside
7
2024-08-03
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
M Ellerman
Eagles/Woodville
8
2024-07-27
M Fuss
Brighton
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-04 09:00:00
5
Eagles/Woodville
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
7
M Birmingham
Burnside
10
2024-08-03
2024-06-15 09:00:00
7
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
M Purvis
Burnside
10
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 09:00:00
1
North Wings
BsLC - Miller Reserve
M Schicker
Glenelg
1
2024-07-06
M Morton
Glenelg
9
2024-08-03
2024-05-04 09:00:00
3
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
M Blauhoefer
Glenelg
1
2024-07-06
2024-07-06 09:00:00
5
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
N Malik
Burnside
11
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 09:00:00
1
North Wings
BsLC - Miller Reserve
N Sharpley
Brighton
9
2024-07-27
2024-05-25 09:00:00
6
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
6
P White
Brighton
11
2024-08-03
2024-06-29 09:00:00
4
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
7
P Thomas
Brighton
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-04 09:00:00
2
Eagles/Woodville
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
R Gibbens
Eagles/Woodville
8
2024-07-27
2024-05-18 09:00:00
1
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
R Carter
Brighton
11
2024-08-03
2024-06-29 09:00:00
6
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
6
R Kelly
Burnside
11
2024-08-03
2024-07-06 09:00:00
5
Eagles/Woodville
NALC - Gepps Cross
R Skinner
Glenelg
4
2024-08-03
2024-06-22 09:00:00
1
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
R Watkins
Glenelg
4
2024-07-27
S Mooney
Brighton
6
2024-08-03
2024-06-22 09:00:00
1
North Wings
BtLC - Brighton Oval
S Day
Sturt
10
2024-08-03
2024-06-29 09:00:00
2
North Wings
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
S Mead
Brighton
11
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 09:00:00
7
Eagles/Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
7
S Lively
Burnside
10
2024-08-03
2024-06-15 09:00:00
6
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
T Edwards
Brighton
11
2024-08-03
2024-06-22 09:00:00
2
North Wings
BtLC - Brighton Oval
T Hammick
Brighton
1
2024-06-22
2024-06-22 09:00:00
1
North Wings
BtLC - Brighton Oval
T Priddle
Sturt
11
2024-08-03
2024-06-01 09:00:00
2
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
V Vorrasi
Eagles/Woodville
7
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 09:00:00
4
North Wings
WvLC - Findon Oval
W Chong
Burnside
9
2024-08-03
W Yates
Glenelg
2
2024-06-29
W Lim
Brighton
11
2024-08-03
2024-06-15 09:00:00
4
Eagles/Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3